Folders |
2018 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by
Website:Click here Results: TRXC Timing TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/3/2018
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Class 1 C-1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arnold, Riley FR Blue Eye 20:07.99 1
6:02.70 (6:02.70) 12:46.47 (6:43.78) 19:19.78 (6:33.32) 20:07.99 (48.21)
2 Arnold, Avery FR Blue Eye 20:17.74 2
6:02.65 (6:02.65) 12:46.55 (6:43.91) 19:33.53 (6:46.99) 20:17.74 (44.21)
3 Straus, Delaney FR Marion County 20:25.04 3
6:04.36 (6:04.36) 12:47.97 (6:43.62) 19:36.66 (6:48.70) 20:25.04 (48.38)
4 Riley, Ashley SR South Nodaway 20:37.19
6:06.49 (6:06.49) 12:48.91 (6:42.43) 19:45.05 (6:56.15) 20:37.19 (52.14)
5 Guilford, Kjirsten FR Salisbury 21:07.39
6:08.43 (6:08.43) 12:55.66 (6:47.24) 20:17.66 (7:22.01) 21:07.39 (49.73)
6 Allred, Abigail SO Lutheran (K.C.) 21:35.47 4
6:20.09 (6:20.09) 13:22.91 (7:02.83) 20:44.12 (7:21.22) 21:35.47 (51.35)
7 Rush, Sophia SO West Platte 21:44.14 5
6:22.79 (6:22.79) 13:32.44 (7:09.66) 20:56.17 (7:23.74) 21:44.14 (47.97)
8 Carter, Anna JR S.J.C. 21:55.95 6
6:25.55 (6:25.55) 13:31.48 (7:05.94) 21:04.98 (7:33.51) 21:55.95 (50.97)
9 Briner, Malayna JR North Andrew 22:07.47
6:25.26 (6:25.26) 13:41.66 (7:16.41) 21:21.40 (7:39.75) 22:07.470 (46.07)
10 Ada, Lauren JR Lutheran (K.C.) 22:07.51 7
6:26.74 (6:26.74) 13:44.80 (7:18.07) 21:23.03 (7:38.24) 22:07.506 (44.48)
11 Siercks, Braylynn FR Blue Eye 22:07.77 8
6:32.73 (6:32.73) 14:06.32 (7:33.60) 21:18.72 (7:12.41) 22:07.77 (49.05)
12 Derr, Emma SR Mound City 22:09.59
6:27.38 (6:27.38) 13:48.41 (7:21.04) 21:23.20 (7:34.80) 22:09.59 (46.39)
13 Maggart, Audrey JR S.J.C. 22:14.98 9
6:25.78 (6:25.78) 13:40.56 (7:14.79) 21:20.24 (7:39.69) 22:14.98 (54.74)
14 Lloyd, Grace FR Ellington 22:22.95 10
6:36.14 (6:36.14) 13:56.93 (7:20.80) 21:35.70 (7:38.78) 22:22.95 (47.25)
15 Thomas, Holly SR Green Ridge 22:26.63
6:30.40 (6:30.40) 13:54.49 (7:24.10) 21:38.71 (7:44.23) 22:26.63 (47.92)
16 Wiley, Mia SO Fordland 22:29.32 11
6:44.34 (6:44.34) 14:13.27 (7:28.94) 21:43.07 (7:29.81) 22:29.32 (46.25)
17 Chiappetta, Madison SR Lutheran (K.C.) 22:32.79 12
6:42.05 (6:42.05) 14:03.80 (7:21.76) 21:48.41 (7:44.62) 22:32.79 (44.38)
18 Lake, Cailee JR Liberal 22:36.82 13
6:35.27 (6:35.27) 14:00.01 (7:24.75) 21:41.62 (7:41.62) 22:36.82 (55.20)
19 Elmore, Alexsi JR West Platte 22:36.94 14
6:34.50 (6:34.50) 13:55.30 (7:20.81) 21:48.64 (7:53.35) 22:36.94 (48.30)
20 Lingle, Savannah JR North Platte 22:36.97
6:39.42 (6:39.42) 14:07.22 (7:27.81) 21:54.97 (7:47.76) 22:36.97 (42.00)
21 Foster, Kaylee JR Fair Play 22:38.97
6:43.56 (6:43.56) 14:13.91 (7:30.36) 21:54.92 (7:41.02) 22:38.97 (44.05)
22 Labrier, Olivia JR Blue Eye 22:46.18 15
6:43.91 (6:43.91) 14:14.18 (7:30.28) 21:57.98 (7:43.81) 22:46.18 (48.20)
23 Case, leslie SR Koshkonong 22:49.18
6:32.70 (6:32.70) 14:10.84 (7:38.15) 21:59.95 (7:49.12) 22:49.18 (49.23)
24 Goodwin, Lindsay SR West Platte 22:50.10 16
6:40.50 (6:40.50) 14:13.48 (7:32.99) 22:00.14 (7:46.67) 22:50.10 (49.96)
25 Rains, Kimber SO Sparta 22:51.04 17
6:43.60 (6:43.60) 14:07.78 (7:24.19) 21:56.42 (7:48.65) 22:51.04 (54.62)
26 Pohlman, Reese SO Lutheran (K.C.) 22:59.18 18
6:39.98 (6:39.98) 14:13.70 (7:33.73) 22:01.86 (7:48.17) 22:59.18 (57.32)
27 Ada, Rachel FR Lutheran (K.C.) 23:03.72 19
6:56.88 (6:56.88) 14:37.39 (7:40.52) 22:18.25 (7:40.87) 23:03.72 (45.47)
28 Lake, Chloe FR Liberal 23:08.47 20
6:39.47 (6:39.47) 14:32.01 (7:52.55) 22:16.86 (7:44.86) 23:08.47 (51.61)
29 Cassity, Jenna FR North Platte 23:08.79
7:05.76 (7:05.76) 14:30.68 (7:24.93) 22:20.01 (7:49.34) 23:08.79 (48.78)
30 Watkins, Aubrey FR Rock Port 23:14.13
6:48.30 (6:48.30) 14:22.23 (7:33.94) 22:20.01 (7:57.79) 23:14.13 (54.12)
31 Billings, Sydney SR South Nodaway 23:22.99
6:33.80 (6:33.80) 14:26.15 (7:52.36) 22:25.40 (7:59.26) 23:22.99 (57.59)
32 House, Michaela JR Sparta 23:32.00 21
6:55.74 (6:55.74) 14:28.87 (7:33.14) 22:38.98 (8:10.12) 23:32.00 (53.02)
33 Lewis, Addison FR Van Buren 23:32.21 22
6:54.28 (6:54.28) 14:40.15 (7:45.88) 22:41.25 (8:01.11) 23:32.21 (50.96)
34 Bain, Rani SR Crane 23:32.62
6:55.41 (6:55.41) 14:24.34 (7:28.94) 22:36.72 (8:12.39) 23:32.62 (55.90)
35 Yung, Alyssa SR Glasgow 23:34.55 23
6:43.69 (6:43.69) 14:25.78 (7:42.10) 22:38.76 (8:12.99) 23:34.55 (55.79)
36 Clark, Isabella SO West Platte 23:37.60 24
6:52.08 (6:52.08) 14:24.31 (7:32.24) 22:38.22 (8:13.92) 23:37.60 (59.38)
37 Sanders, Hadley SO Glasgow 23:41.12 25
6:51.11 (6:51.11) 14:34.18 (7:43.08) 22:43.69 (8:09.52) 23:41.12 (57.43)
38 Holweg, Kendall FR Delta 23:42.66
6:46.16 (6:46.16) 14:39.76 (7:53.61) 22:51.17 (8:11.42) 23:42.66 (51.49)
39 Vandermierden, Patience SR Leopold 23:43.24
6:58.13 (6:58.13) 14:48.64 (7:50.52) 22:52.24 (8:03.61) 23:43.24 (51.00)
40 Griffin, Katie FR Van Buren 23:45.54 26
6:49.56 (6:49.56) 14:30.64 (7:41.09) 22:54.83 (8:24.20) 23:45.54 (50.71)
41 Brandt, Lindsey SR Russellville 23:57.07 27
6:52.66 (6:52.66) 14:42.30 (7:49.65) 22:58.74 (8:16.45) 23:57.07 (58.33)
42 Carmack, Malia FR Glasgow 24:04.87 28
7:06.15 (7:06.15) 14:55.69 (7:49.55) 23:16.17 (8:20.49) 24:04.87 (48.70)
43 Barnett, Olivia SO Russellville 24:06.36 29
7:00.60 (7:00.60) 14:58.06 (7:57.47) 23:15.26 (8:17.21) 24:06.36 (51.10)
44 Keilholz, Katie SO Chamois 24:08.59
7:00.73 (7:00.73) 14:52.56 (7:51.84) 23:10.77 (8:18.22) 24:08.59 (57.82)
45 Kemp, Alexia FR Richland (Essex) 24:18.42
7:12.66 (7:12.66) 15:04.65 (7:52.00) 23:24.16 (8:19.52) 24:18.42 (54.26)
46 Voga, Elizabeth SO S.J.C. 24:18.93 30
7:06.92 (7:06.92) 15:02.80 (7:55.89) 23:28.76 (8:25.97) 24:18.93 (50.17)
47 Rivera, Yesenia SO Jasper 24:19.55
7:03.04 (7:03.04) 15:12.01 (8:08.98) 23:35.83 (8:23.83) 24:19.55 (43.72)
48 Mundt, Hannah SR Lutheran (K.C.) 24:20.41 31
7:06.17 (7:06.17) 14:57.51 (7:51.35) 23:21.11 (8:23.61) 24:20.41 (59.30)
49 Carlson, Jacqueline JR S.J.C. 24:21.65 32
7:06.96 (7:06.96) 15:03.03 (7:56.08) 23:29.96 (8:26.94) 24:21.65 (51.69)
50 Tharp, Katy SO West Platte 24:26.32 33
7:09.55 (7:09.55) 15:12.43 (8:02.89) 23:36.12 (8:23.70) 24:26.32 (50.20)
51 Maxwell, Brianna SO Rock Port 24:26.52
7:14.07 (7:14.07) 15:12.39 (7:58.33) 23:26.61 (8:14.23) 24:26.52 (59.91)
52 Schnitker, Lucy JR Wellsville 24:27.77
7:11.96 (7:11.96) 15:06.17 (7:54.22) 23:34.13 (8:27.97) 24:27.77 (53.64)
53 Hernandez, Haley JR Meadow Heights 24:28.02
7:15.97 (7:15.97) 15:12.58 (7:56.62) 23:32.29 (8:19.72) 24:28.02 (55.73)
54 Moose, Lea SR West Platte 24:29.44 34
7:01.52 (7:01.52) 15:08.59 (8:07.08) 23:38.44 (8:29.86) 24:29.44 (51.00)
55 Battin, Ciara JR Midway 24:34.17
6:54.18 (6:54.18) 15:07.16 (8:12.99) 23:38.63 (8:31.48) 24:34.17 (55.54)
56 Neal, Skylie JR Liberal 24:34.84 35
7:14.25 (7:14.25) 15:19.87 (8:05.63) 23:43.32 (8:23.46) 24:34.84 (51.52)
57 Sloan, Taylor SR Crystal City 24:38.23
6:52.54 (6:52.54) 14:47.87 (7:55.34) 23:34.91 (8:47.05) 24:38.23 (1:03.32)
58 Meyers, Krysta SO Meadville 24:40.65
7:13.57 (7:13.57) 15:30.37 (8:16.81) 23:49.98 (8:19.62) 24:40.65 (50.67)
59 Wiggins, Brooke JR Sparta 24:40.79 36
7:11.20 (7:11.20) 15:06.15 (7:54.96) 23:41.38 (8:35.24) 24:40.79 (59.41)
60 Rains, Morgan JR Ellington 24:42.46 37
7:23.27 (7:23.27) 15:29.41 (8:06.15) 23:47.83 (8:18.43) 24:42.46 (54.63)
61 Akers, Taylor SO Clopton 24:45.11
7:24.52 (7:24.52) 15:28.08 (8:03.57) 23:49.08 (8:21.01) 24:45.11 (56.03)
62 Conkright, Tyler FR Ellington 24:48.46 38
7:23.34 (7:23.34) 15:29.44 (8:06.11) 23:58.84 (8:29.41) 24:48.46 (49.62)
63 Wood, Olivia FR Marion County 24:49.63 39
7:14.91 (7:14.91) 15:31.95 (8:17.05) 23:58.08 (8:26.14) 24:49.63 (51.55)
64 Dunn, Jennalee FR T.J.I. 24:53.83
7:25.71 (7:25.71) 15:33.35 (8:07.65) 24:04.38 (8:31.04) 24:53.83 (49.45)
65 Weil, Kaitlyn SR Harrisburg 24:57.12 40
7:00.56 (7:00.56) 15:22.27 (8:21.72) 24:05.06 (8:42.80) 24:57.12 (52.06)
66 Hackman, Brooke SR Glasgow 24:57.70 41
7:19.55 (7:19.55) 15:27.17 (8:07.63) 23:58.90 (8:31.74) 24:57.70 (58.80)
67 Groom, Kaitlynn FR West Platte 24:57.79 42
7:14.22 (7:14.22) 15:41.12 (8:26.91) 24:07.40 (8:26.29) 24:57.79 (50.39)
68 Auten-Clark, Haley SO Viburnum 24:59.76
7:31.69 (7:31.69) 15:50.67 (8:18.99) 24:07.26 (8:16.60) 24:59.76 (52.50)
69 Carvajal, Brooklyn FR La Plata 25:01.71
7:07.38 (7:07.38) 15:32.62 (8:25.25) 24:09.57 (8:36.96) 25:01.71 (52.14)
70 Heick, Lauren SO Kingsville 25:03.03
7:17.56 (7:17.56) 15:49.70 (8:32.15) 24:13.30 (8:23.61) 25:03.03 (49.73)
71 Feeback, Tessa FR Fordland 25:05.98 43
7:07.91 (7:07.91) 15:26.88 (8:18.98) 24:12.92 (8:46.05) 25:05.98 (53.06)
72 Seyer, Taylor SR Oak Ridge 25:06.74 44
7:09.27 (7:09.27) 15:29.99 (8:20.73) 24:08.44 (8:38.46) 25:06.74 (58.30)
73 Essary, Chesney SO Crane 25:09.50
7:18.43 (7:18.43) 15:34.73 (8:16.31) 24:13.47 (8:38.75) 25:09.50 (56.03)
74 Combs, Baylie SO Harrisburg 25:10.36 45
7:14.44 (7:14.44) 15:35.52 (8:21.09) 24:12.37 (8:36.86) 25:10.36 (57.99)
75 Phillips, Molly FR Macks Creek 25:10.56
7:18.13 (7:18.13) 15:45.09 (8:26.97) 24:13.01 (8:27.93) 25:10.56 (57.55)
76 Crook, Makenzie JR Marion County 25:10.64 46
7:27.94 (7:27.94) 15:50.23 (8:22.30) 24:14.93 (8:24.71) 25:10.64 (55.71)
77 Kerrigan, Kelsey JR Jasper 25:11.39
7:13.15 (7:13.15) 15:28.89 (8:15.75) 24:16.12 (8:47.24) 25:11.39 (55.27)
78 Hobbs, Skye FR Blue Eye 25:11.76 47
7:27.37 (7:27.37) 15:49.37 (8:22.01) 24:22.51 (8:33.15) 25:11.76 (49.25)
79 Rebikh, Svetlana SO Green Ridge 25:12.50
7:16.24 (7:16.24) 15:39.61 (8:23.38) 24:25.17 (8:45.57) 25:12.50 (47.33)
80 Slovensky, Hannah SR Wellsville 25:13.79
7:05.45 (7:05.45) 15:38.76 (8:33.32) 24:13.76 (8:35.01) 25:13.79 (1:00.03)
81 McNeil, Lori FR Wheaton 25:15.60
7:28.53 (7:28.53) 15:46.23 (8:17.71) 24:21.42 (8:35.20) 25:15.60 (54.18)
82 Reynolds, Taylor SR Crystal City 25:15.85
7:13.95 (7:13.95) 15:39.92 (8:25.98) 24:16.19 (8:36.28) 25:15.85 (59.66)
83 Smith, Nautica FR Bakersfield 25:16.66
7:22.16 (7:22.16) 15:37.29 (8:15.14) 24:22.03 (8:44.75) 25:16.66 (54.63)
84 Hurley, Taylor JR Crest Ridge 25:17.03
7:05.61 (7:05.61) 15:36.80 (8:31.20) 24:24.29 (8:47.50) 25:17.03 (52.74)
85 Wolf, Kayli SO Liberal 25:22.49 48
7:13.16 (7:13.16) 15:44.39 (8:31.24) 24:20.76 (8:36.38) 25:22.49 (1:01.73)
86 Hamilton, Chloe JR Oak Ridge 25:24.07 49
7:09.12 (7:09.12) 15:29.87 (8:20.76) 24:17.53 (8:47.67) 25:24.07 (1:06.54)
87 Ray, Taylor JR Liberal 25:25.31 50
7:36.95 (7:36.95) 15:59.66 (8:22.72) 24:31.24 (8:31.59) 25:25.31 (54.07)
88 Shockley, Morgan SR Van Buren 25:26.44 51
7:31.15 (7:31.15) 15:55.11 (8:23.97) 24:32.91 (8:37.81) 25:26.44 (53.53)
89 Slusser, Alexis JR Chamois 25:27.64
7:23.70 (7:23.70) 15:40.51 (8:16.82) 24:22.80 (8:42.30) 25:27.64 (1:04.84)
90 McCracken, Kendall FR Polo 25:27.89
7:31.44 (7:31.44) 15:57.00 (8:25.57) 24:33.57 (8:36.58) 25:27.89 (54.32)
91 Grace, Joy JR Purdy 25:29.16
7:17.43 (7:17.43) 15:42.01 (8:24.59) 24:32.31 (8:50.31) 25:29.16 (56.85)
92 Wiegand, Quincy SO Northeast (Cairo) 25:29.75
7:32.18 (7:32.18) 15:55.68 (8:23.51) 24:30.51 (8:34.84) 25:29.75 (59.24)
93 Debert, Hailey SR S.P.L. 25:30.12
7:28.09 (7:28.09) 15:43.85 (8:15.77) 24:30.37 (8:46.53) 25:30.12 (59.75)
94 Parks, Madisyn SR Glasgow 25:31.17 52
7:29.55 (7:29.55) 15:52.00 (8:22.46) 24:29.24 (8:37.25) 25:31.17 (1:01.93)
95 Wolfe, Abigale SO Climax Springs 25:32.27
7:29.44 (7:29.44) 15:50.39 (8:20.96) 24:33.36 (8:42.98) 25:32.27 (58.91)
96 Moss, Olivia FR Jasper 25:32.71
7:31.03 (7:31.03) 15:57.88 (8:26.86) 24:32.73 (8:34.86) 25:32.71 (59.98)
97 Gilfedder, Anna FR Fordland 25:39.93 53
7:24.11 (7:24.11) 15:51.91 (8:27.81) 24:42.59 (8:50.69) 25:39.93 (57.34)
98 Teerink, Brianna JR Lutheran (K.C.) 25:46.35 54
7:29.71 (7:29.71) 15:47.10 (8:17.40) 24:45.18 (8:58.09) 25:46.35 (1:01.17)
99 Damaso, Gliza SO McAuley Catholic 25:52.18
7:19.36 (7:19.36) 15:56.85 (8:37.50) 24:54.22 (8:57.38) 25:52.18 (57.96)
100 Williams, Hanna SO Marion C. Early 25:53.22
7:37.11 (7:37.11) 16:00.77 (8:23.67) 24:54.35 (8:53.59) 25:53.22 (58.87)
101 Carr, Zoe JR Harrisburg 25:56.81 55
7:14.14 (7:14.14) 15:38.32 (8:24.19) 24:54.94 (9:16.63) 25:56.81 (1:01.87)
102 Stebbins, Molly SO Liberal 25:57.04 56
7:24.66 (7:24.66) 16:08.79 (8:44.14) 24:59.42 (8:50.64) 25:57.04 (57.62)
103 Berkheimer, Morgan SO Viburnum 25:57.21
7:36.21 (7:36.21) 15:52.13 (8:15.93) 24:52.89 (9:00.77) 25:57.21 (1:04.32)
104 Keilholz, Halle FR Marion County 25:57.89 57
7:11.98 (7:11.98) 15:45.48 (8:33.51) 24:49.98 (9:04.51) 25:57.89 (1:07.91)
105 Halferty, Christina FR Winona 26:00.22
7:39.10 (7:39.10) 16:17.84 (8:38.75) 25:01.78 (8:43.95) 26:00.22 (58.44)
106 Orwig, Makenna SO Purdy 26:01.42
7:27.01 (7:27.01) 16:19.19 (8:52.19) 25:06.89 (8:47.71) 26:01.42 (54.53)
107 White, Lilly SR Humansville 26:02.95
7:37.31 (7:37.31) 16:17.38 (8:40.08) 25:04.63 (8:47.26) 26:02.95 (58.32)
108 Landewee, Emily SO Delta 26:04.09
7:31.85 (7:31.85) 16:08.34 (8:36.50) 25:04.11 (8:55.78) 26:04.09 (59.98)
109 Howard, Emma SR Polo 26:04.64
7:40.20 (7:40.20) 16:20.42 (8:40.23) 25:05.73 (8:45.32) 26:04.64 (58.91)
110 Lester, McKenzie SR Bakersfield 26:11.33
7:38.35 (7:38.35) 16:19.22 (8:40.88) 25:22.96 (9:03.75) 26:11.33 (48.37)
111 Urhahn, Bailey SO Oak Ridge 26:11.63 58
7:37.83 (7:37.83) 16:22.47 (8:44.65) 25:15.34 (8:52.88) 26:11.63 (56.29)
112 Brown, Amber SR Kingsville 26:13.97
7:42.51 (7:42.51) 16:16.39 (8:33.89) 25:13.94 (8:57.56) 26:13.97 (1:00.03)
113 Ayers, Olivia SO S.P.L. 26:14.16
7:31.24 (7:31.24) 16:25.81 (8:54.58) 25:12.53 (8:46.73) 26:14.16 (1:01.63)
114 Basham, Katie SO Braymer 26:15.13
7:37.34 (7:37.34) 16:12.03 (8:34.70) 25:11.81 (8:59.79) 26:15.13 (1:03.32)
115 Hudson, Hannah SR Sparta 26:19.65 59
7:27.06 (7:27.06) 16:11.88 (8:44.83) 25:25.73 (9:13.86) 26:19.65 (53.92)
116 Barnett, Natalie FR Ellington 26:22.05 60
7:41.46 (7:41.46) 16:29.71 (8:48.26) 25:29.11 (8:59.41) 26:22.05 (52.94)
117 Cooper, Miranda SO Glasgow 26:24.21 61
7:33.19 (7:33.19) 16:21.60 (8:48.42) 25:25.45 (9:03.86) 26:24.21 (58.76)
118 Johnson, Madison FR Viburnum 26:26.29
7:43.74 (7:43.74) 16:30.70 (8:46.97) 25:25.01 (8:54.32) 26:26.29 (1:01.28)
119 Davis, Elisabeth SR Polo 26:40.59
7:20.17 (7:20.17) 16:43.35 (9:23.19) 25:38.85 (8:55.51) 26:40.59 (1:01.74)
120 Fitzgerald, Hannah JR Ellington 26:47.05 62
7:41.54 (7:41.54) 16:29.96 (8:48.43) 25:45.77 (9:15.82) 26:47.05 (1:01.28)
121 Ratliff, Jenna SR Weaubleau 26:51.89 63
7:45.70 (7:45.70) 17:03.70 (9:18.01) 25:55.91 (8:52.22) 26:51.89 (55.98)
122 Crawford, Elexis FR Couch 27:02.07
7:29.54 (7:29.54) 16:12.50 (8:42.97) 26:13.48 (10:00.99) 27:02.07 (48.59)
123 Grayhek, Erin SO Oak Ridge 27:04.66 64
7:50.25 (7:50.25) 16:35.97 (8:45.73) 25:59.51 (9:23.55) 27:04.66 (1:05.15)
124 Gonzalez, Zoie SR Van Buren 27:10.37 65
7:42.61 (7:42.61) 16:47.31 (9:04.71) 26:17.29 (9:29.99) 27:10.37 (53.08)
125 Gee, Tyra SO Koshkonong 27:12.28
7:35.18 (7:35.18) 16:42.23 (9:07.06) 26:12.71 (9:30.49) 27:12.28 (59.57)
126 Nittler, Lila FR Columbia Ind. 27:13.60
7:29.64 (7:29.64) 16:31.82 (9:02.19) 26:13.18 (9:41.37) 27:13.60 (1:00.42)
127 Stewart, Madison FR Marion County 27:13.82 66
7:44.34 (7:44.34) 16:50.67 (9:06.34) 26:06.98 (9:16.32) 27:13.82 (1:06.84)
128 Whiteford, Emily SR Fordland 27:14.00 67
7:36.32 (7:36.32) 17:16.32 (9:40.01) 26:13.09 (8:56.78) 27:14.00 (1:00.91)
129 Huffman, Delaney SO Marion County 27:15.30 68
7:39.10 (7:39.10) 16:34.65 (8:55.56) 25:53.42 (9:18.78) 27:15.30 (1:21.88)
130 Fischer, Sydney SR Harrisburg 27:21.72 69
7:48.59 (7:48.59) 16:47.55 (8:58.97) 26:23.23 (9:35.69) 27:21.72 (58.49)
131 Donath, Riley FR Marion County 27:24.75 70
7:30.21 (7:30.21) 16:50.70 (9:20.50) 26:22.20 (9:31.51) 27:24.75 (1:02.55)
132 Suffal, Madison FR Blue Eye 27:24.98 71
7:57.51 (7:57.51) 17:18.51 (9:21.01) 26:29.54 (9:11.04) 27:24.98 (55.44)
133 Wuelling, Makenna SO Chamois 27:34.66
8:03.27 (8:03.27) 16:50.21 (8:46.95) 26:25.18 (9:34.98) 27:34.66 (1:09.48)
134 Sellmeyer, Tehya FR Glasgow 27:40.44 72
7:50.89 (7:50.89) 17:06.08 (9:15.20) 26:38.69 (9:32.62) 27:40.44 (1:01.75)
135 Wilkes, Kori FR Hermitage 27:41.92
7:50.03 (7:50.03) 17:02.21 (9:12.19) 26:39.74 (9:37.54) 27:41.92 (1:02.18)
136 Dennis, Julia SO Weaubleau 27:42.11 73
7:55.90 (7:55.90) 17:01.31 (9:05.42) 26:39.04 (9:37.74) 27:42.11 (1:03.07)
137 Aebersold, Sarah SR S.J.C. 27:43.61 74
7:30.44 (7:30.44) 16:32.23 (9:01.80) 26:36.57 (10:04.35) 27:43.61 (1:07.04)
138 Ponder, Skylar JR Oak Ridge 27:43.96 75
7:56.12 (7:56.12) 17:05.29 (9:09.18) 26:42.32 (9:37.04) 27:43.96 (1:01.64)
139 Kirchner, Natalie SO Russellville 27:56.78 76
7:41.10 (7:41.10) 16:53.99 (9:12.90) 26:51.22 (9:57.24) 27:56.78 (1:05.56)
140 Carney, Erica FR Weaubleau 27:58.49 77
8:05.63 (8:05.63) 17:02.76 (8:57.14) 26:47.34 (9:44.59) 27:58.49 (1:11.15)
141 Chihai, Luminita SR Liberal 28:27.29 78
7:56.42 (7:56.42) 17:21.53 (9:25.12) 27:26.13 (10:04.61) 28:27.29 (1:01.16)
142 Dryer, Haleigh SO Weaubleau 28:42.51 79
8:22.29 (8:22.29) 18:01.60 (9:39.32) 27:41.96 (9:40.37) 28:42.51 (1:00.55)
143 Schwartz, Mackenzie SR Russellville 28:45.89 80
7:57.75 (7:57.75) 17:51.03 (9:53.29) 27:56.32 (10:05.30) 28:45.89 (49.57)
144 Sparks, Sophia SR Fordland 28:46.04 81
7:43.35 (7:43.35) 17:37.55 (9:54.21) 27:51.66 (10:14.12) 28:46.04 (54.38)
145 Bressler, Halee JR Van Buren 28:52.27 82
8:23.39 (8:23.39) 17:50.91 (9:27.53) 27:50.44 (9:59.54) 28:52.27 (1:01.83)
146 Pena, Isabel SO S.J.C. 29:13.28 83
8:24.24 (8:24.24) 18:19.24 (9:55.01) 28:17.70 (9:58.47) 29:13.28 (55.58)
147 Burke, Hailey JR Van Buren 29:19.88 84
8:37.16 (8:37.16) 18:13.28 (9:36.13) 28:11.96 (9:58.69) 29:19.88 (1:07.92)
148 Gardiner, Jessica SO Harrisburg 29:35.53 85
8:26.74 (8:26.74) 18:10.95 (9:44.22) 28:31.21 (10:20.27) 29:35.53 (1:04.32)
149 Schweer, Erica JR Russellville 29:49.47 86
8:06.55 (8:06.55) 18:20.97 (10:14.43) 28:40.17 (10:19.21) 29:49.47 (1:09.30)
150 Long, Payton SR Sparta 30:12.38 87
9:24.06 (9:24.06) 19:24.97 (10:00.92) 29:12.17 (9:47.21) 30:12.38 (1:00.21)
151 Whitaker, Grace SR Harrisburg 30:34.43 88
8:28.06 (8:28.06) 18:41.88 (10:13.83) 29:11.59 (10:29.72) 30:34.43 (1:22.84)
152 Vassar, Brooklyn FR Harrisburg 30:36.28 89
8:28.77 (8:28.77) 18:41.58 (10:12.82) 29:25.41 (10:43.84) 30:36.28 (1:10.87)
153 Whitener, Sarah SR Oak Ridge 30:51.63 90
8:56.84 (8:56.84) 18:55.21 (9:58.38) 29:43.34 (10:48.14) 30:51.63 (1:08.29)
154 Collins, Natali FR Weaubleau 32:15.41 91
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lutheran (K.C.) 60 4 7 12 18 19 31 54
Total Time: 1:52:18.67
Average: 22:27.74
2 Blue Eye 73 1 2 8 15 47 71
Total Time: 1:50:31.44
Average: 22:06.29
3 West Platte 92 5 14 16 24 33 34 42
Total Time: 1:55:15.10
Average: 23:03.02
4 St. Joseph Christian 151 6 9 30 32 74 83
Total Time: 2:00:35.12
Average: 24:07.03
5 Liberal 166 13 20 35 48 50 56 78
Total Time: 2:01:07.93
Average: 24:13.59
6 Glasgow 169 23 25 28 41 52 61 72
Total Time: 2:01:49.41
Average: 24:21.89
7 Ellington 207 10 37 38 60 62
Total Time: 2:05:02.97
Average: 25:00.60
8 Marion County 211 3 39 46 57 66 68 70
Total Time: 2:03:37.02
Average: 24:43.41
9 Sparta 220 17 21 36 59 87
Total Time: 2:07:35.86
Average: 25:31.18
10 Van Buren 246 22 26 51 65 82 84
Total Time: 2:08:46.83
Average: 25:45.37
11 Fordland 255 11 43 53 67 81
Total Time: 2:09:15.27
Average: 25:51.06
12 Oak Ridge 290 44 49 58 64 75 90
Total Time: 2:11:31.06
Average: 26:18.22
13 Harrisburg 294 40 45 55 69 85 88 89
Total Time: 2:13:01.54
Average: 26:36.31
14 Russellville 298 27 29 76 80 86
Total Time: 2:14:35.57
Average: 26:55.12
15 Weaubleau 383 63 73 77 79 91
Total Time: 2:23:30.41
Average: 28:42.09
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/3/2018
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Class 1 C-1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ratliff, Chase SR Weaubleau 17:10.73
5:04.63 (5:04.63) 10:42.15 (5:37.53) 16:30.55 (5:48.40) 17:10.73 (40.18)
2 Thompson, Titus FR S.O.T.O. 17:22.47
5:11.66 (5:11.66) 11:02.86 (5:51.21) 16:46.63 (5:43.77) 17:22.47 (35.84)
3 Davies, Max SR West Platte 17:28.18 1
5:04.95 (5:04.95) 10:48.35 (5:43.41) 16:48.61 (6:00.26) 17:28.18 (39.57)
4 Schultz, Jesse SR Lutheran (K.C.) 17:38.00 2
5:04.76 (5:04.76) 10:51.46 (5:46.71) 16:57.91 (6:06.45) 17:38.00 (40.09)
5 Hendrix, Dalton SR Liberal 17:49.09 3
5:13.53 (5:13.53) 11:05.29 (5:51.77) 17:07.27 (6:01.98) 17:49.09 (41.82)
6 Smith, Evan SR Chadwick 17:52.38
5:04.74 (5:04.74) 10:45.79 (5:41.06) 17:11.19 (6:25.40) 17:52.38 (41.19)
7 Denslow, Donovan SR Clopton 17:58.61
5:09.10 (5:09.10) 11:03.87 (5:54.78) 17:17.42 (6:13.55) 17:58.61 (41.19)
8 Shuler, Codey JR Fair Play 18:01.48 4
5:15.22 (5:15.22) 11:08.03 (5:52.82) 17:20.65 (6:12.62) 18:01.48 (40.83)
9 Seckington, Dillon SR Meadville 18:01.61 5
5:19.49 (5:19.49) 11:19.43 (5:59.95) 17:22.36 (6:02.93) 18:01.61 (39.25)
10 Musick, Rowan SR Columbia Ind. 18:03.13
5:19.18 (5:19.18) 11:17.17 (5:58.00) 17:27.33 (6:10.16) 18:03.13 (35.80)
11 Lemp, Chris SR Blue Eye 18:04.37 6
5:37.12 (5:37.12) 11:20.77 (5:43.66) 17:28.74 (6:07.97) 18:04.37 (35.63)
12 Hinds, Hunter SO Jasper 18:04.51
5:30.44 (5:30.44) 11:23.42 (5:52.99) 17:25.20 (6:01.78) 18:04.51 (39.31)
13 Rutledge, Noah SR Fair Play 18:05.04 7
5:20.01 (5:20.01) 11:21.00 (6:01.00) 17:25.27 (6:04.27) 18:05.04 (39.77)
14 Weinstein, Jesse SR Salisbury 18:05.81
5:18.40 (5:18.40) 11:17.04 (5:58.65) 17:24.93 (6:07.89) 18:05.81 (40.88)
15 Fitzwater, Gavin SO Polo 18:06.63
5:13.36 (5:13.36) 11:15.98 (6:02.63) 17:24.96 (6:08.98) 18:06.63 (41.67)
16 Zembles, Lane SO Mound City 18:08.35
5:18.98 (5:18.98) 11:19.14 (6:00.17) 17:28.93 (6:09.79) 18:08.35 (39.42)
17 Thomas, Preston JR Princeton 18:09.19
5:06.96 (5:06.96) 11:04.90 (5:57.95) 17:25.19 (6:20.29) 18:09.19 (44.00)
18 Pattison, Phillip JR West Platte 18:09.97 8
5:20.69 (5:20.69) 11:17.93 (5:57.25) 17:28.36 (6:10.43) 18:09.97 (41.61)
19 Ames, Corey SO Weaubleau 18:10.18
5:25.89 (5:25.89) 11:23.50 (5:57.62) 17:28.08 (6:04.58) 18:10.18 (42.10)
20 Hinrichs, Christian SR Lutheran (K.C.) 18:15.12 9
5:15.62 (5:15.62) 11:10.15 (5:54.54) 17:31.91 (6:21.76) 18:15.12 (43.21)
21 Cardenzana, Ryan FR Blue Eye 18:21.95 10
5:34.00 (5:34.00) 11:35.03 (6:01.04) 17:41.71 (6:06.68) 18:21.95 (40.24)
22 Schempp, Caleb SR Lutheran (K.C.) 18:22.27 11
5:36.68 (5:36.68) 11:40.64 (6:03.97) 17:44.79 (6:04.15) 18:22.27 (37.48)
23 Cavness, Jace SO Fulton School 18:23.11
5:17.19 (5:17.19) 11:16.41 (5:59.23) 17:46.01 (6:29.60) 18:23.11 (37.10)
24 Nichols, Campbell SO Russellville 18:23.57 12
5:19.61 (5:19.61) 11:28.76 (6:09.16) 17:43.66 (6:14.90) 18:23.57 (39.91)
25 Bullock, Elijah SO Bunker 18:24.30
5:34.76 (5:34.76) 11:32.88 (5:58.13) 17:43.86 (6:10.98) 18:24.30 (40.44)
26 Smith, Marek SR Wheaton 18:24.53
5:20.08 (5:20.08) 11:29.09 (6:09.02) 17:46.95 (6:17.86) 18:24.53 (37.58)
27 Engel, Luke SO Kingsville 18:30.66
5:36.41 (5:36.41) 11:40.58 (6:04.18) 17:47.49 (6:06.91) 18:30.66 (43.17)
28 Storment, David SR Fair Play 18:36.69 13
5:26.79 (5:26.79) 11:29.16 (6:02.38) 17:51.81 (6:22.65) 18:36.688 (44.89)
29 Stacy, Colton SR Liberal 18:36.72 14
5:24.99 (5:24.99) 11:31.09 (6:06.11) 17:55.71 (6:24.62) 18:36.72 (41.01)
30 Horman, Caleb SO Vienna 18:44.68
5:27.50 (5:27.50) 11:35.59 (6:08.10) 17:58.62 (6:23.03) 18:44.68 (46.06)
31 Galloway, Josh SO Hermitage 18:45.35
5:21.91 (5:21.91) 11:28.14 (6:06.24) 18:01.02 (6:32.88) 18:45.35 (44.33)
32 Fletcher, Nathan SO Greenwood 18:47.53
5:20.76 (5:20.76) 11:33.45 (6:12.70) 18:01.93 (6:28.48) 18:47.53 (45.60)
33 Ayers, Gabriel SR S.P.L. 18:49.03
5:34.56 (5:34.56) 11:38.99 (6:04.44) 17:59.70 (6:20.71) 18:49.03 (49.33)
34 Miller, Brandon SR Weaubleau 18:52.78
5:27.86 (5:27.86) 11:36.62 (6:08.77) 18:07.26 (6:30.64) 18:52.78 (45.52)
35 Covey, Braden SO Maysville 18:54.71
5:34.92 (5:34.92) 11:48.47 (6:13.56) 18:12.23 (6:23.76) 18:54.71 (42.48)
36 Schamburg, Tanner JR Oak Ridge 18:55.43 15
5:33.60 (5:33.60) 11:45.09 (6:11.50) 18:14.74 (6:29.65) 18:55.43 (40.69)
37 Marshall, Philip SO Oak Ridge 18:56.10 16
5:36.92 (5:36.92) 11:46.30 (6:09.39) 18:15.44 (6:29.14) 18:56.10 (40.66)
38 Jarrett, Cameron SO Norwood 18:56.29
5:40.36 (5:40.36) 11:51.95 (6:11.60) 18:16.81 (6:24.86) 18:56.29 (39.48)
39 McAdams, Zane SR Northeast (Cairo) 18:56.94
5:29.26 (5:29.26) 11:46.69 (6:17.44) 18:17.13 (6:30.44) 18:56.94 (39.81)
40 Wilson, Arjay FR Russellville 19:00.77 17
5:28.83 (5:28.83) 11:47.66 (6:18.84) 18:21.07 (6:33.41) 19:00.77 (39.70)
41 Hiebsch, Adin SR S.O.T.O. 19:01.11
5:34.45 (5:34.45) 11:49.20 (6:14.76) 18:17.23 (6:28.03) 19:01.11 (43.88)
42 Shrum, Nathan JR Meadow Heights 19:02.56
5:41.13 (5:41.13) 11:45.55 (6:04.43) 18:18.62 (6:33.07) 19:02.56 (43.94)
43 Boyer, Jason SR Bismarck 19:03.71
5:38.56 (5:38.56) 11:52.70 (6:14.15) 18:17.29 (6:24.59) 19:03.71 (46.42)
44 Engeman, Brendon JR Montrose 19:04.69
5:28.24 (5:28.24) 11:42.96 (6:14.73) 18:16.56 (6:33.60) 19:04.69 (48.13)
45 Dunkin, Logan SR Princeton 19:05.53
5:33.46 (5:33.46) 11:55.20 (6:21.75) 18:23.17 (6:27.97) 19:05.53 (42.36)
46 Wilmes, Ryan SR North Andrew 19:07.60
5:39.67 (5:39.67) 12:01.68 (6:22.02) 18:25.98 (6:24.30) 19:07.60 (41.62)
47 Huff, Ethan SR Russellville 19:07.91 18
5:31.40 (5:31.40) 11:52.13 (6:20.74) 18:29.17 (6:37.04) 19:07.91 (38.74)
48 Keith, Mason SO Oak Ridge 19:08.13 19
5:36.67 (5:36.67) 11:52.87 (6:16.21) 18:27.97 (6:35.10) 19:08.13 (40.16)
49 Dingman, Max SO Liberal 19:11.40 20
5:28.37 (5:28.37) 11:48.12 (6:19.76) 18:27.89 (6:39.77) 19:11.40 (43.51)
50 Fischer, Nathaniel JR Lutheran (K.C.) 19:12.71 21
5:31.96 (5:31.96) 11:41.59 (6:09.64) 18:26.88 (6:45.29) 19:12.71 (45.83)
51 Lee, Zachary SR North Platte 19:12.88 22
5:45.34 (5:45.34) 12:01.72 (6:16.39) 18:29.88 (6:28.16) 19:12.88 (43.00)
52 Bateman, Preston SO West Nodaway 19:12.94
5:35.48 (5:35.48) 12:02.08 (6:26.61) 18:35.13 (6:33.05) 19:12.94 (37.81)
53 Feldbaumer, Thaysen JR Winona 19:17.59 23
5:40.28 (5:40.28) 12:03.12 (6:22.85) 18:34.42 (6:31.30) 19:17.59 (43.17)
54 Garrison, Zachery SR Tarkio 19:17.60
5:39.96 (5:39.96) 12:02.85 (6:22.90) 18:39.16 (6:36.31) 19:17.60 (38.44)
55 LeGrand, Zachary JR Oak Ridge 19:19.68 24
5:39.15 (5:39.15) 12:00.80 (6:21.66) 18:41.25 (6:40.45) 19:19.68 (38.43)
56 Loveland, Zachary SO Chadwick 19:20.12
5:36.24 (5:36.24) 12:03.34 (6:27.11) 18:42.85 (6:39.51) 19:20.12 (37.27)
57 McNail, Carson SO Ellington 19:22.03
5:34.20 (5:34.20) 11:54.82 (6:20.63) 18:34.79 (6:39.97) 19:22.03 (47.24)
58 Forrest, William SO Hermitage 19:22.33
5:45.78 (5:45.78) 12:09.76 (6:23.99) 18:43.39 (6:33.63) 19:22.33 (38.94)
59 Meadows, Tyler SR North Platte 19:23.59 25
5:42.35 (5:42.35) 11:57.79 (6:15.45) 18:40.23 (6:42.44) 19:23.59 (43.36)
60 Statler, Joshua SR Delta 19:23.63 26
5:44.53 (5:44.53) 12:02.27 (6:17.75) 18:42.97 (6:40.70) 19:23.63 (40.66)
61 Berry, Tanner SR Meadville 19:23.81 27
5:44.72 (5:44.72) 12:13.63 (6:28.92) 18:46.53 (6:32.90) 19:23.81 (37.28)
62 Engel, Grant SO Kingsville 19:24.25
5:47.60 (5:47.60) 12:06.62 (6:19.03) 18:40.53 (6:33.91) 19:24.25 (43.72)
63 Kranawetter, Drew SR Oak Ridge 19:27.70 28
5:42.22 (5:42.22) 12:12.78 (6:30.57) 18:55.93 (6:43.15) 19:27.70 (31.77)
64 Clark, Caleb JR Galena 19:30.42
5:40.76 (5:40.76) 12:00.40 (6:19.65) 18:46.03 (6:45.63) 19:30.42 (44.39)
65 Hill, Dominic JR Van Buren 19:31.89
5:38.90 (5:38.90) 12:13.63 (6:34.74) 18:53.55 (6:39.92) 19:31.89 (38.34)
66 Webb, Ethan JR Blue Eye 19:32.75 29
5:56.53 (5:56.53) 12:22.30 (6:25.78) 18:53.74 (6:31.44) 19:32.75 (39.01)
67 Hebert, Harley SO Crane 19:33.27 30
5:37.44 (5:37.44) 12:06.51 (6:29.08) 18:50.22 (6:43.71) 19:33.27 (43.05)
68 Crowder, Jaidon FR Montrose 19:33.38
5:43.15 (5:43.15) 12:14.52 (6:31.38) 18:52.91 (6:38.39) 19:33.38 (40.47)
69 Campbell, Brendan SO Smithton 19:33.53
5:46.46 (5:46.46) 12:09.75 (6:23.30) 18:49.58 (6:39.83) 19:33.53 (43.95)
70 Van Winkle, Kaiden FR Winona 19:33.75 31
5:43.85 (5:43.85) 12:12.84 (6:29.00) 18:56.95 (6:44.11) 19:33.75 (36.80)
71 Prater, Darjon FR South Iron 19:34.24
5:42.63 (5:42.63) 12:07.04 (6:24.42) 18:54.34 (6:47.30) 19:34.24 (39.90)
72 Richter, Tyler JR Princeton 19:34.45
5:38.10 (5:38.10) 12:07.34 (6:29.25) 18:55.44 (6:48.10) 19:34.45 (39.01)
73 Staus, Robert JR Smithton 19:34.98
5:45.14 (5:45.14) 12:09.56 (6:24.43) 18:51.40 (6:41.84) 19:34.98 (43.58)
74 Buckner, Travis JR Fair Play 19:36.35 32
5:51.39 (5:51.39) 12:20.89 (6:29.51) 18:54.60 (6:33.71) 19:36.35 (41.75)
75 France - Cook, Zachary SR Crane 19:36.76 33
5:49.93 (5:49.93) 12:17.72 (6:27.80) 18:53.71 (6:35.99) 19:36.76 (43.05)
76 Townsend, Dallin SR Green Ridge 19:36.79
5:47.30 (5:47.30) 12:15.03 (6:27.74) 18:56.64 (6:41.61) 19:36.79 (40.15)
77 Davies, Dustin SR Braymer 19:37.05
5:44.67 (5:44.67) 12:15.35 (6:30.69) 18:57.55 (6:42.20) 19:37.05 (39.50)
78 Lhamon, Zathan FR Couch 19:37.40
5:52.15 (5:52.15) 12:12.83 (6:20.69) 18:53.18 (6:40.35) 19:37.40 (44.22)
79 Brewer, Zackary SO Purdy 19:37.82
5:39.33 (5:39.33) 12:08.96 (6:29.64) 18:53.65 (6:44.69) 19:37.82 (44.17)
80 Dingman, Toby SR Liberal 19:38.17 34
5:43.28 (5:43.28) 12:10.70 (6:27.43) 18:48.94 (6:38.24) 19:38.17 (49.23)
81 Hampton, Case SO Liberal 19:39.03 35
5:39.39 (5:39.39) 12:09.37 (6:29.99) 18:55.07 (6:45.70) 19:39.03 (43.96)
82 Schaperclaus, Richard JR Chamois 19:39.14
5:51.04 (5:51.04) 12:19.39 (6:28.36) 18:58.02 (6:38.63) 19:39.14 (41.12)
83 Ingraham, Duke SO West Nodaway 19:39.27
5:49.83 (5:49.83) 12:21.91 (6:32.09) 18:56.11 (6:34.20) 19:39.27 (43.16)
84 Myers, Rowdy SO Liberal 19:41.08 36
5:44.35 (5:44.35) 12:14.69 (6:30.35) 18:56.90 (6:42.21) 19:41.08 (44.18)
85 Abramovitz, Dawson SO Purdy 19:44.99
5:48.03 (5:48.03) 12:21.49 (6:33.47) 19:01.36 (6:39.87) 19:44.99 (43.63)
86 Payne, Cameron SR Viburnum 19:47.94
5:41.92 (5:41.92) 12:15.00 (6:33.09) 18:59.40 (6:44.40) 19:47.94 (48.54)
87 White, Tyler SO Dora 19:48.87 37
5:41.43 (5:41.43) 12:13.22 (6:31.80) 18:59.97 (6:46.75) 19:48.87 (48.90)
88 Pearman, Jayden SR Northeast (Cairo) 19:48.99
5:56.81 (5:56.81) 12:37.36 (6:40.56) 19:09.27 (6:31.91) 19:48.99 (39.72)
89 Dinkins, Drenin FR South Iron 19:51.77
5:49.36 (5:49.36) 12:17.82 (6:28.47) 19:06.72 (6:48.90) 19:51.77 (45.05)
90 Ward, Justin FR Oak Ridge 19:51.79 38
5:51.42 (5:51.42) 12:28.97 (6:37.56) 19:05.91 (6:36.94) 19:51.784 (45.88)
91 Rogers, Kyle FR Delta 19:53.15 39
5:59.58 (5:59.58) 12:25.80 (6:26.23) 19:06.22 (6:40.42) 19:53.15 (46.93)
92 Cowans, Zy'shonne JR Glasgow 19:55.20 40
5:37.93 (5:37.93) 12:08.87 (6:30.95) 19:04.97 (6:56.10) 19:55.20 (50.23)
93 Russell, James FR Winona 19:55.53 41
5:59.30 (5:59.30) 12:39.00 (6:39.71) 19:12.88 (6:33.88) 19:55.53 (42.65)
94 Helmich, Isaac FR West Platte 19:57.43 42
6:00.26 (6:00.26) 12:32.80 (6:32.55) 19:11.42 (6:38.62) 19:57.43 (46.01)
95 Allred, John SO Lutheran (K.C.) 19:58.97 43
6:00.89 (6:00.89) 12:41.87 (6:40.99) 19:16.03 (6:34.16) 19:58.97 (42.94)
96 Batson, Treavis SR Crane 19:59.69 44
5:56.61 (5:56.61) 12:27.09 (6:30.49) 19:16.71 (6:49.62) 19:59.69 (42.98)
97 Moore, Isaak JR Oak Ridge 20:03.45 45
5:52.67 (5:52.67) 12:32.42 (6:39.76) 19:20.82 (6:48.40) 20:03.45 (42.63)
98 Mayes, Keaton FR Wellsville 20:04.43 46
5:42.99 (5:42.99) 12:19.31 (6:36.33) 19:17.93 (6:58.62) 20:04.43 (46.50)
99 Fleshman, Daniel SO North Platte 20:04.73 47
6:03.43 (6:03.43) 12:34.35 (6:30.93) 19:19.55 (6:45.20) 20:04.73 (45.18)
100 Perkins, Tyler JR New Franklin 20:05.59 48
5:58.30 (5:58.30) 12:37.80 (6:39.51) 19:26.17 (6:48.37) 20:05.59 (39.42)
101 Scroggins, Jakob SO North Platte 20:06.55 49
6:04.01 (6:04.01) 12:35.31 (6:31.31) 19:20.87 (6:45.56) 20:06.55 (45.68)
102 Jacobs, Jace JR Meadville 20:07.62 50
5:59.61 (5:59.61) 12:44.23 (6:44.63) 19:29.62 (6:45.39) 20:07.62 (38.00)
103 Hobbs, Keagan SO Blue Eye 20:08.69 51
6:03.89 (6:03.89) 12:49.00 (6:45.12) 19:26.47 (6:37.47) 20:08.69 (42.22)
104 Bailey, Ryan FR Kingsville 20:09.01
5:54.38 (5:54.38) 12:32.16 (6:37.79) 19:29.22 (6:57.06) 20:09.009 (39.80)
105 Shirley, Jared SR Russellville 20:09.02 52
5:41.51 (5:41.51) 12:20.89 (6:39.39) 19:19.12 (6:58.23) 20:09.014 (49.90)
106 Goll, Login SO Winston 20:10.17
5:50.60 (5:50.60) 12:22.31 (6:31.72) 19:23.95 (7:01.64) 20:10.17 (46.22)
107 Barrett, Matthew SR Lutheran (K.C.) 20:11.27 53
5:59.66 (5:59.66) 12:24.95 (6:25.30) 19:25.80 (7:00.85) 20:11.27 (45.47)
108 Harvey, Daniel SO Clopton 20:11.71
5:55.98 (5:55.98) 12:31.52 (6:35.55) 19:27.11 (6:55.59) 20:11.71 (44.60)
109 DeMarcus, Joseph SR North Platte 20:12.62 54
5:52.39 (5:52.39) 12:34.38 (6:42.00) 19:28.80 (6:54.42) 20:12.62 (43.82)
110 Ray, Roman FR Blue Eye 20:15.45 55
5:58.43 (5:58.43) 12:43.42 (6:45.00) 19:33.33 (6:49.91) 20:15.45 (42.12)
111 Sides, Austin SO Delta 20:15.94 56
5:58.04 (5:58.04) 12:37.30 (6:39.27) 19:39.25 (7:01.95) 20:15.94 (36.69)
112 Bennett, Hunter SO Tarkio 20:16.52
5:58.58 (5:58.58) 12:36.76 (6:38.19) 19:33.11 (6:56.35) 20:16.52 (43.41)
113 Fischer, Johnathon FR Lutheran (K.C.) 20:21.73 57
6:01.80 (6:01.80) 12:41.87 (6:40.08) 19:33.74 (6:51.87) 20:21.73 (47.99)
114 Overstreet, Bryson SO Liberal 20:28.92 58
5:46.65 (5:46.65) 12:33.10 (6:46.46) 19:36.79 (7:03.69) 20:28.92 (52.13)
115 Gannaway, Kaiden SO Weaubleau 20:29.36
5:50.72 (5:50.72) 12:38.94 (6:48.23) 19:40.38 (7:01.44) 20:29.36 (48.98)
116 Canterbury, Mitchell SO Wellsville 20:32.30 59
6:03.24 (6:03.24) 12:46.27 (6:43.04) 19:41.22 (6:54.95) 20:32.30 (51.08)
117 Bentley, Lucas JR Crane 20:32.67 60
6:03.87 (6:03.87) 12:58.10 (6:54.24) 19:54.43 (6:56.33) 20:32.67 (38.24)
118 Morpeth, Elijah JR Lutie 20:34.77
5:59.22 (5:59.22) 12:45.60 (6:46.39) 19:45.90 (7:00.30) 20:34.77 (48.87)
119 Gannan, Dominik JR Meadville 20:36.83 61
5:57.85 (5:57.85) 12:44.29 (6:46.45) 19:54.73 (7:10.44) 20:36.83 (42.10)
120 Kohler, Phillip SO Delta 20:37.55 62
6:04.49 (6:04.49) 12:51.99 (6:47.51) 19:51.41 (6:59.42) 20:37.55 (46.14)
121 Norris, Layne FR Wellsville 20:38.12 63
6:03.54 (6:03.54) 12:47.71 (6:44.18) 19:53.25 (7:05.54) 20:38.12 (44.87)
122 Heskin, Matik SR West Platte 20:38.90 64
6:01.23 (6:01.23) 12:51.39 (6:50.17) 20:00.51 (7:09.12) 20:38.90 (38.39)
123 Elliott, Mark SO Clopton 20:39.41
5:53.59 (5:53.59) 12:43.07 (6:49.49) 19:39.08 (6:56.01) 20:39.41 (1:00.33)
124 Burton, Parker JR Meadville 20:39.61 65
5:59.22 (5:59.22) 12:49.67 (6:50.46) 19:58.49 (7:08.82) 20:39.61 (41.12)
125 Rodriguez, Alan FR Purdy 20:39.72
5:47.60 (5:47.60) 12:36.12 (6:48.53) 19:52.37 (7:16.25) 20:39.72 (47.35)
126 Davis, Tyler SO North Platte 20:39.78 66
6:05.71 (6:05.71) 12:54.65 (6:48.95) 19:55.44 (7:00.79) 20:39.78 (44.34)
127 Ridgeway, Samuel JR New Franklin 20:40.70 67
5:54.91 (5:54.91) 12:36.28 (6:41.38) 19:46.05 (7:09.77) 20:40.70 (54.65)
128 Haskamp, Jackson SR Glasgow 20:41.76 68
5:59.18 (5:59.18) 12:47.62 (6:48.45) 19:58.53 (7:10.91) 20:41.76 (43.23)
129 Wellman, Matthew SR Marion County 20:41.97
5:49.14 (5:49.14) 12:43.00 (6:53.87) 19:51.54 (7:08.54) 20:41.97 (50.43)
130 Umbaugh, Jaxon SR Polo 20:42.68
6:05.99 (6:05.99) 12:58.48 (6:52.50) 19:57.89 (6:59.41) 20:42.68 (44.79)
131 Masters, Waylon SO Dora 20:43.59 69
6:11.60 (6:11.60) 13:10.52 (6:58.93) 19:55.25 (6:44.73) 20:43.59 (48.34)
132 DeWolfe, Christian FR Glasgow 20:48.25 70
6:19.86 (6:19.86) 13:12.14 (6:52.29) 20:02.95 (6:50.81) 20:48.25 (45.30)
133 Bridger, Chase SR North Platte 20:49.05 71
6:09.29 (6:09.29) 12:57.96 (6:48.68) 20:00.71 (7:02.75) 20:49.05 (48.34)
134 Marquitz, Tony SR Summersville 20:52.64
5:58.53 (5:58.53) 12:46.54 (6:48.02) 20:08.62 (7:22.08) 20:52.64 (44.02)
135 Howerton, Zach SR West Platte 20:52.78 72
6:04.18 (6:04.18) 13:00.68 (6:56.51) 20:15.14 (7:14.46) 20:52.78 (37.64)
136 Prisco, Jakob SR Summersville 20:57.13
5:59.94 (5:59.94) 12:56.52 (6:56.59) 20:08.75 (7:12.23) 20:57.13 (48.38)
137 Keilholz, Anthony SR Chamois 20:58.91
6:11.16 (6:11.16) 13:13.07 (7:01.92) 20:16.84 (7:03.77) 20:58.91 (42.07)
138 Dixon, McCade FR Winona 21:07.27 73
6:03.83 (6:03.83) 13:13.73 (7:09.91) 20:30.62 (7:16.89) 21:07.27 (36.65)
139 Basham, Calvin SR Braymer 21:11.42
6:00.94 (6:00.94) 13:10.20 (7:09.27) 20:24.19 (7:13.99) 21:11.42 (47.23)
140 Batson, Jadon SR Crane 21:12.42 74
6:07.91 (6:07.91) 13:13.30 (7:05.40) 20:25.58 (7:12.28) 21:12.42 (46.84)
141 Pattison, Ryan FR West Platte 21:12.57 75
6:14.72 (6:14.72) 13:05.24 (6:50.53) 20:21.93 (7:16.69) 21:12.57 (50.64)
142 Barnes, Haden SO Van Buren 21:14.44
5:55.89 (5:55.89) 13:01.99 (7:06.11) 20:26.17 (7:24.18) 21:14.44 (48.27)
143 Kauffman, Isaiah FR Russellville 21:18.09 76
6:14.09 (6:14.09) 13:19.70 (7:05.62) 20:29.47 (7:09.77) 21:18.09 (48.62)
144 Thomas, Isaiah JR Delta 21:20.63 77
6:17.03 (6:17.03) 13:23.71 (7:06.69) 20:35.62 (7:11.91) 21:20.63 (45.01)
145 Seabaugh, Isaac FR Wellsville 21:21.97 78
5:55.95 (5:55.95) 12:50.40 (6:54.46) 20:30.25 (7:39.85) 21:21.97 (51.72)
146 Dewhirst, Alexander JR Rock Port 21:24.51
5:46.68 (5:46.68) 12:59.47 (7:12.80) 20:41.78 (7:42.31) 21:24.51 (42.73)
147 Hampton, Garrett SO Glasgow 21:25.94 79
6:20.26 (6:20.26) 13:31.91 (7:11.66) 20:41.74 (7:09.83) 21:25.94 (44.20)
148 Fuemmeler, Colin SR Glasgow 21:26.32 80
6:05.47 (6:05.47) 13:02.50 (6:57.04) 20:29.13 (7:26.63) 21:26.32 (57.19)
149 Johnson, Drew SR Crane 21:28.20 81
6:09.34 (6:09.34) 13:04.52 (6:55.19) 20:41.95 (7:37.43) 21:28.20 (46.25)
150 Clark, Lance FR Blue Eye 21:34.22 82
6:20.93 (6:20.93) 13:31.65 (7:10.73) 20:50.08 (7:18.43) 21:34.22 (44.14)
151 McBride, Nicholas SR Winona 21:35.22 83
6:20.60 (6:20.60) 13:25.53 (7:04.94) 20:46.24 (7:20.71) 21:35.22 (48.98)
152 Chance, Spencer SO Fair Play 21:41.26 84
6:16.64 (6:16.64) 13:27.37 (7:10.74) 20:56.20 (7:28.83) 21:41.26 (45.06)
153 Luna, Auston SO Dora 21:50.67 85
6:16.23 (6:16.23) 13:30.12 (7:13.90) 21:05.50 (7:35.38) 21:50.67 (45.17)
154 Nold, Gunnison SO Dora 21:50.97 86
6:12.98 (6:12.98) 13:12.02 (6:59.05) 21:05.31 (7:53.29) 21:50.97 (45.66)
155 Martin, Dylan SO Dora 21:54.08 87
6:12.98 (6:12.98) 13:26.25 (7:13.28) 21:05.96 (7:39.71) 21:54.08 (48.12)
156 Johnson, Jakob FR Crane 21:54.93 88
6:24.37 (6:24.37) 13:31.60 (7:07.24) 21:05.72 (7:34.12) 21:54.93 (49.21)
157 Ramsey, Connor JR McAuley Catholic 21:57.73
6:01.28 (6:01.28) 13:29.99 (7:28.72) 21:12.30 (7:42.31) 21:57.73 (45.43)
158 Luna, Bryson SO Dora 21:58.87 89
6:19.18 (6:19.18) 13:45.08 (7:25.91) 21:11.80 (7:26.72) 21:58.87 (47.07)
159 Durst, Colby JR Fair Play 21:59.21 90
6:18.49 (6:18.49) 13:43.64 (7:25.16) 21:10.96 (7:27.32) 21:59.21 (48.25)
160 Shields, Kelly FR Glasgow 21:59.81 91
6:30.46 (6:30.46) 13:45.79 (7:15.34) 21:12.38 (7:26.59) 21:59.81 (47.43)
161 Coomer, Grant JR Delta 22:02.04 92
6:15.71 (6:15.71) 13:31.34 (7:15.64) 21:12.77 (7:41.43) 22:02.04 (49.27)
162 Tsikoyak, Kevin FR Meadville 22:03.97 93
6:18.00 (6:18.00) 13:39.48 (7:21.49) 21:18.08 (7:38.60) 22:03.97 (45.89)
163 Fischer, Asa SO New Franklin 22:05.84 94
6:23.12 (6:23.12) 13:41.21 (7:18.10) 21:12.26 (7:31.05) 22:05.84 (53.58)
164 Calton, Hayden SR Wellsville 22:10.74 95
6:28.84 (6:28.84) 13:51.50 (7:22.67) 21:24.10 (7:32.60) 22:10.74 (46.64)
165 Taylor, Coy JR West Platte 22:12.49 96
6:24.08 (6:24.08) 13:54.93 (7:30.86) 21:30.92 (7:35.99) 22:12.49 (41.57)
166 Mehmert, Roby FR Russellville 22:13.91 97
6:19.74 (6:19.74) 13:34.32 (7:14.59) 21:26.18 (7:51.86) 22:13.91 (47.73)
167 Mincks, Holden SR Fair Play 22:44.73 98
6:32.69 (6:32.69) 14:07.66 (7:34.98) 21:54.90 (7:47.24) 22:44.73 (49.83)
168 Kelley, Trevor SR Delta 22:48.31 99
6:18.29 (6:18.29) 13:47.58 (7:29.30) 21:52.21 (8:04.63) 22:48.31 (56.10)
169 Yung, Dawson JR Glasgow 22:54.20 100
6:33.45 (6:33.45) 14:19.04 (7:45.60) 22:03.53 (7:44.49) 22:54.20 (50.67)
170 Luna, Mason SO Dora 23:04.84 101
6:23.74 (6:23.74) 14:07.66 (7:43.93) 22:13.10 (8:05.44) 23:04.84 (51.74)
171 Hollensteiner, Jacob SO Wellsville 23:09.79 102
6:31.82 (6:31.82) 13:59.94 (7:28.13) 22:12.76 (8:12.82) 23:09.79 (57.03)
172 Wiseman, Hayden JR New Franklin 23:11.57 103
6:28.31 (6:28.31) 14:19.53 (7:51.23) 22:21.69 (8:02.16) 23:11.57 (49.88)
173 Hartman, Simon FR Russellville 23:12.39 104
6:41.48 (6:41.48) 14:29.54 (7:48.07) 22:26.31 (7:56.77) 23:12.39 (46.08)
174 Hickman, Mitchell SR Blue Eye 23:17.93 105
6:48.95 (6:48.95) 14:48.72 (7:59.78) 22:24.47 (7:35.75) 23:17.93 (53.46)
175 Hollensteiner, Jason FR Wellsville 23:34.98 106
6:40.64 (6:40.64) 14:26.59 (7:45.96) 22:47.93 (8:21.34) 23:34.98 (47.05)
176 Bay, Jacob FR Winona 23:39.58 107
6:26.21 (6:26.21) 14:10.95 (7:44.75) 22:43.53 (8:32.58) 23:39.58 (56.05)
177 Creason, Douglass FR New Franklin 25:56.92 108
7:12.22 (7:12.22) 16:13.73 (9:01.52) 24:59.44 (8:45.71) 25:56.92 (57.48)
178 Henry, Michael SO Winona 26:20.67 109
7:30.32 (7:30.32) 16:13.84 (8:43.53) 25:09.41 (8:55.57) 26:20.67 (1:11.26)
179 Pierce, Logan SO New Franklin 27:41.33 110
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lutheran (K.C.) 86 2 9 11 21 43 53 57
Total Time: 1:33:27.07
Average: 18:41.42
2 Oak Ridge 102 15 16 19 24 28 38 45
Total Time: 1:35:47.04
Average: 19:09.41
3 Liberal 106 3 14 20 34 35 36 58
Total Time: 1:34:54.41
Average: 18:58.89
4 Fair Play 140 4 7 13 32 84 90 98
Total Time: 1:36:00.82
Average: 19:12.17
5 Blue Eye 151 6 10 29 51 55 82 105
Total Time: 1:36:23.21
Average: 19:16.65
6 Russellville 175 12 17 18 52 76 97 104
Total Time: 1:37:59.36
Average: 19:35.88
7 West Platte 187 1 8 42 64 72 75 96
Total Time: 1:37:07.26
Average: 19:25.46
8 North Platte 197 22 25 47 49 54 66 71
Total Time: 1:39:00.37
Average: 19:48.08
9 Meadville 208 5 27 50 61 65 93
Total Time: 1:38:49.48
Average: 19:45.90
10 Crane 241 30 33 44 60 74 81 88
Total Time: 1:40:54.81
Average: 20:10.97
11 Winona 251 23 31 41 73 83 107 109
Total Time: 1:41:29.36
Average: 20:17.88
12 Delta 260 26 39 56 62 77 92 99
Total Time: 1:41:30.90
Average: 20:18.18
13 Glasgow 337 40 68 70 79 80 91 100
Total Time: 1:44:17.47
Average: 20:51.50
14 Wellsville 341 46 59 63 78 95 102 106
Total Time: 1:44:47.57
Average: 20:57.52
15 Dora 364 37 69 85 86 87 89 101
Total Time: 1:46:08.18
Average: 21:13.64
16 New Franklin 420 48 67 94 103 108 110
Total Time: 1:52:00.62
Average: 22:24.13
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/3/2018
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Class 2 C-2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haller, Kendall JR Fatima 20:21.98 1
6:04.39 (6:04.39) 12:45.99 (6:41.60) 19:32.61 (6:46.62) 20:21.98 (49.38)
2 Klott, Kate SR Bowling Green 20:40.07 2
6:05.79 (6:05.79) 12:51.45 (6:45.66) 19:56.06 (7:04.61) 20:40.07 (44.02)
3 Buschling, Grace FR Clark County 20:44.15
6:04.53 (6:04.53) 12:45.22 (6:40.69) 19:51.13 (7:05.91) 20:44.15 (53.03)
4 Moore, Kaleigh SO North Callaway 20:55.58 3
6:07.10 (6:07.10) 13:04.58 (6:57.48) 20:15.06 (7:10.48) 20:55.58 (40.53)
5 Sharp, Alexandra FR Brookfield 20:56.98
6:04.94 (6:04.94) 12:54.64 (6:49.70) 20:10.18 (7:15.54) 20:56.98 (46.81)
6 Gibbs, Allie SR Steelville 21:05.09
6:04.36 (6:04.36) 13:02.25 (6:57.89) 20:17.33 (7:15.08) 21:05.09 (47.77)
7 Fischer, Alexis JR Fatima 21:10.92 4
6:11.80 (6:11.80) 13:05.87 (6:54.07) 20:21.01 (7:15.14) 21:10.92 (49.92)
8 Miller, Morgan FR Hermann 21:13.88
6:36.89 (6:36.89) 13:32.90 (6:56.01) 20:28.16 (6:55.26) 21:13.88 (45.73)
9 Thies, Kennedy JR East Carter 21:14.84 5
6:16.32 (6:16.32) 13:15.25 (6:58.93) 20:28.32 (7:13.07) 21:14.84 (46.53)
10 Alcantara, Alyssa FR Warsaw 21:15.40
6:16.87 (6:16.87) 13:17.39 (7:00.52) 20:28.44 (7:11.05) 21:15.40 (46.97)
11 Heacock, Jordan SR Jefferson (Festus) 21:20.10 6
6:04.26 (6:04.26) 13:06.09 (7:01.83) 20:30.49 (7:24.40) 21:20.10 (49.62)
12 Rouggly, Emilee FR Woodland 21:20.65 7
6:15.16 (6:15.16) 13:15.29 (7:00.13) 20:30.73 (7:15.44) 21:20.65 (49.93)
13 Struemph, Alyssa SR Fatima 21:24.34 8
6:27.00 (6:27.00) 13:30.13 (7:03.13) 20:42.14 (7:12.01) 21:24.34 (42.21)
14 Rader, Kenli FR El Dorado Springs 21:24.98 9
6:24.15 (6:24.15) 13:17.83 (6:53.68) 20:33.03 (7:15.20) 21:24.98 (51.96)
15 Grote, Camryn SO Bowling Green 21:25.42 10
6:16.85 (6:16.85) 13:17.36 (7:00.51) 20:38.34 (7:20.98) 21:25.42 (47.09)
16 McIntyre, Emma SO New Haven 21:31.66
6:26.87 (6:26.87) 13:28.83 (7:01.96) 20:42.83 (7:14.00) 21:31.66 (48.84)
17 Lynch, Olivia JR The Summit Prep. 21:36.60
6:29.86 (6:29.86) 13:26.46 (6:56.60) 20:47.76 (7:21.30) 21:36.60 (48.85)
18 Slack, Valorie JR Holden 21:36.82 11
6:17.39 (6:17.39) 13:26.61 (7:09.22) 20:53.34 (7:26.73) 21:36.82 (43.49)
19 Jones, Kinadie SR Holden 21:37.84 12
6:27.33 (6:27.33) 13:34.44 (7:07.11) 20:52.63 (7:18.19) 21:37.84 (45.22)
20 McMillen, Megan FR Bowling Green 21:38.37 13
6:15.98 (6:15.98) 13:18.72 (7:02.74) 20:46.86 (7:28.14) 21:38.37 (51.52)
21 Scheible, Clara FR Hermann 21:38.42
6:36.88 (6:36.88) 13:38.13 (7:01.25) 20:52.66 (7:14.53) 21:38.42 (45.77)
22 Bishop, Grace SO College Hts. 21:39.33 14
6:28.88 (6:28.88) 13:31.31 (7:02.43) 20:53.31 (7:22.00) 21:39.33 (46.03)
23 Sisco, Baylee SR Alton 21:41.25 15
6:32.65 (6:32.65) 13:39.61 (7:06.96) 20:54.22 (7:14.61) 21:41.25 (47.04)
24 Lipe, Genevieve SO St. Vincent 21:45.03
6:29.13 (6:29.13) 13:43.20 (7:14.07) 20:56.04 (7:12.84) 21:45.03 (49.00)
25 Stewart, Sierra SO Clark County 21:58.97
6:27.69 (6:27.69) 13:31.37 (7:03.68) 21:06.11 (7:34.74) 21:58.97 (52.87)
26 Church, Breann FR Steelville 22:00.31
6:32.48 (6:32.48) 13:46.27 (7:13.79) 21:16.41 (7:30.14) 22:00.31 (43.91)
27 Eimer, Rita SO St. Pius X (Festus) 22:06.27
6:26.65 (6:26.65) 13:44.55 (7:17.90) 21:13.09 (7:28.54) 22:06.27 (53.19)
28 O'Neal, Meredith SR South Shelby 22:14.26
6:27.99 (6:27.99) 13:43.93 (7:15.94) 21:23.21 (7:39.28) 22:14.26 (51.06)
29 Vanderfeltz, Katelyn SR Fatima 22:14.65 16
6:26.97 (6:26.97) 13:42.97 (7:16.00) 21:26.88 (7:43.91) 22:14.65 (47.78)
30 Heacock, Anna SR Jefferson (Festus) 22:15.61 17
6:27.18 (6:27.18) 13:48.06 (7:20.88) 21:28.41 (7:40.35) 22:15.61 (47.21)
31 Gangloff, Anna JR Father Tolton 22:22.80 18
6:33.72 (6:33.72) 13:57.23 (7:23.51) 21:35.07 (7:37.84) 22:22.80 (47.74)
32 Kniess, Meghan JR Bowling Green 22:23.67 19
6:31.93 (6:31.93) 13:49.75 (7:17.82) 21:28.90 (7:39.15) 22:23.67 (54.78)
33 Maddix, Lainey FR Father Tolton 22:25.56 20
6:31.67 (6:31.67) 13:53.97 (7:22.30) 21:40.73 (7:46.76) 22:25.56 (44.84)
34 Martens, Adrien FR S.P.L. 22:25.99 21
6:38.65 (6:38.65) 13:58.00 (7:19.35) 21:35.07 (7:37.07) 22:25.99 (50.93)
35 Morey, Kara SO Lamar 22:27.28 22
6:40.77 (6:40.77) 14:03.28 (7:22.51) 21:41.10 (7:37.82) 22:27.28 (46.19)
36 Jander, Ellie SO Lutheran North 22:28.29
6:32.44 (6:32.44) 13:53.67 (7:21.23) 21:35.85 (7:42.18) 22:28.29 (52.45)
37 Penner, Macy FR Mountain Grove 22:28.56
6:18.58 (6:18.58) 13:40.91 (7:22.33) 21:36.67 (7:55.76) 22:28.56 (51.90)
38 Ervin, Cheney JR Jefferson (Festus) 22:28.95 23
6:30.50 (6:30.50) 13:53.14 (7:22.64) 21:35.37 (7:42.23) 22:28.95 (53.59)
39 Standefer, Erica SO Arcadia Valley 22:31.77
6:51.68 (6:51.68) 14:05.66 (7:13.98) 21:45.14 (7:39.48) 22:31.77 (46.64)
40 McCoy, Lauren FR S.C.A. 22:32.70
6:36.09 (6:36.09) 13:54.03 (7:17.94) 21:38.98 (7:44.95) 22:32.70 (53.73)
41 Wheeler, Grace JR St. Michael 22:33.50
6:38.19 (6:38.19) 13:57.66 (7:19.47) 21:41.07 (7:43.41) 22:33.50 (52.44)
42 Thomason, Anna FR Saxony Lutheran 22:34.32
6:34.72 (6:34.72) 14:05.17 (7:30.45) 21:45.34 (7:40.17) 22:34.32 (48.99)
43 Al-Sagar, Dalia FR Whitfield 22:36.74
6:39.04 (6:39.04) 14:05.70 (7:26.66) 21:41.85 (7:36.15) 22:36.74 (54.90)
44 Barb, Justine FR Skyline 22:40.35
6:28.13 (6:28.13) 13:55.82 (7:27.69) 21:43.14 (7:47.32) 22:40.35 (57.22)
45 Woody, Kailey JR Fatima 22:42.64 24
6:24.73 (6:24.73) 13:56.39 (7:31.66) 21:48.61 (7:52.22) 22:42.64 (54.04)
46 Ford, Nora JR Penney 22:43.51 25
6:42.85 (6:42.85) 14:08.15 (7:25.30) 21:56.12 (7:47.97) 22:43.51 (47.40)
47 Boyd, Mary-Rourke SO Father Tolton 22:43.76 26
6:30.66 (6:30.66) 13:57.18 (7:26.52) 21:46.77 (7:49.59) 22:43.76 (57.00)
48 Badger, Chelsea FR Jefferson (Festus) 22:50.34 27
6:41.46 (6:41.46) 14:12.21 (7:30.75) 21:58.81 (7:46.60) 22:50.34 (51.54)
49 Wilson, Brylee SO Southwest 22:51.64
6:45.57 (6:45.57) 14:20.37 (7:34.80) 22:09.03 (7:48.66) 22:51.64 (42.62)
50 Lang, Kylee SR College Hts. 22:51.72 28
6:38.79 (6:38.79) 14:07.22 (7:28.43) 22:05.42 (7:58.20) 22:51.72 (46.31)
51 Hughes, Harlee SO Alton 22:52.10 29
6:34.61 (6:34.61) 14:05.09 (7:30.48) 22:04.04 (7:58.95) 22:52.10 (48.07)
52 Brown, Raegan FR South Callaway 22:58.17
6:47.59 (6:47.59) 14:25.82 (7:38.23) 22:07.87 (7:42.05) 22:58.17 (50.31)
53 Huffman, Lindsey SR Principia 22:58.91
6:51.28 (6:51.28) 14:20.13 (7:28.85) 22:11.64 (7:51.51) 22:58.91 (47.28)
54 Otte, Madison JR Valle Catholic 23:00.88 30
6:57.39 (6:57.39) 14:25.74 (7:28.35) 22:10.56 (7:44.82) 23:00.88 (50.33)
55 Steele, Audrey SO Med./Bio. 23:04.33 31
7:01.68 (7:01.68) 14:27.34 (7:25.66) 22:13.41 (7:46.07) 23:04.33 (50.93)
56 Beach, Laura FR Lexington 23:07.12
6:31.38 (6:31.38) 14:10.54 (7:39.16) 22:13.33 (8:02.79) 23:07.12 (53.80)
57 Gudde, Camille JR Holden 23:07.96 32
6:35.95 (6:35.95) 14:16.11 (7:40.16) 22:19.27 (8:03.16) 23:07.96 (48.70)
58 Bangert, Stacie SO Saxony Lutheran 23:11.72
6:54.68 (6:54.68) 14:30.23 (7:35.55) 22:23.36 (7:53.13) 23:11.72 (48.37)
59 Stewart, Emily FR Woodland 23:13.67 33
6:54.64 (6:54.64) 14:26.66 (7:32.02) 22:15.30 (7:48.64) 23:13.67 (58.38)
60 Hervey, Lauren SO Father Tolton 23:14.64 34
6:45.87 (6:45.87) 14:25.22 (7:39.35) 22:22.48 (7:57.26) 23:14.64 (52.17)
61 Roth, Mary SO Valle Catholic 23:15.15 35
6:50.71 (6:50.71) 14:24.90 (7:34.19) 22:22.06 (7:57.16) 23:15.15 (53.10)
62 Coble, Jessica SO Lamar 23:15.93 36
6:39.90 (6:39.90) 14:23.10 (7:43.20) 22:22.82 (7:59.72) 23:15.93 (53.12)
63 Rasmussen, Sofie JR S.P.L. 23:21.32 37
7:02.55 (7:02.55) 14:34.39 (7:31.84) 22:27.63 (7:53.24) 23:21.32 (53.70)
64 Homfeldt, Emma SR Calvary Lutheran 23:21.90
6:22.21 (6:22.21) 14:03.86 (7:41.65) 22:31.68 (8:27.82) 23:21.90 (50.23)
65 Ward, Madalynn JR Strafford 23:24.21
6:58.36 (6:58.36) 14:27.66 (7:29.30) 22:28.43 (8:00.77) 23:24.21 (55.79)
66 Wagner, Sylvia JR Bowling Green 23:26.34 38
6:30.89 (6:30.89) 14:24.03 (7:53.14) 22:36.67 (8:12.64) 23:26.34 (49.68)
67 Potts, Shanae JR Stockton 23:27.24
6:56.59 (6:56.59) 14:34.12 (7:37.53) 22:35.46 (8:01.34) 23:27.235 (51.79)
68 Kauth, Madison JR Clark County 23:27.38
6:34.97 (6:34.97) 14:24.44 (7:49.47) 22:36.38 (8:11.94) 23:27.380 (51.01)
69 Glaser, Jaira JR College Hts. 23:27.81 39
7:02.29 (7:02.29) 14:40.92 (7:38.63) 22:40.20 (7:59.28) 23:27.81 (47.62)
70 Nolting, River JR North Callaway 23:28.40 40
6:51.94 (6:51.94) 14:27.30 (7:35.36) 22:32.16 (8:04.86) 23:28.40 (56.25)
71 Fundaburg, Carinne JR Knob Noster 23:31.46
7:05.16 (7:05.16) 14:41.08 (7:35.92) 22:34.64 (7:53.56) 23:31.46 (56.83)
72 Szarka, Lydia SO Palmyra 23:32.94
6:45.53 (6:45.53) 14:30.85 (7:45.32) 22:38.06 (8:07.21) 23:32.94 (54.89)
73 Grote, Brenan (Quinn) JR Bowling Green 23:34.14 41
6:48.82 (6:48.82) 14:33.74 (7:44.92) 22:45.71 (8:11.97) 23:34.14 (48.44)
74 Colin, Emily JR College Hts. 23:34.30 42
7:02.99 (7:02.99) 14:44.29 (7:41.30) 22:40.69 (7:56.40) 23:34.30 (53.62)
75 Elder, Kyrsten JR Grandview 23:35.50
6:50.94 (6:50.94) 14:42.06 (7:51.12) 22:42.52 (8:00.46) 23:35.50 (52.99)
76 Cash, Sydney FR West County 23:37.95
6:54.93 (6:54.93) 14:33.26 (7:38.33) 22:42.26 (8:09.00) 23:37.95 (55.70)
77 Hottes, Sarrah SR Stockton 23:39.79
6:56.93 (6:56.93) 14:46.95 (7:50.02) 22:53.90 (8:06.95) 23:39.79 (45.90)
78 Van Vleck, Kara FR Stover 23:40.34
6:55.16 (6:55.16) 14:51.10 (7:55.94) 22:47.84 (7:56.74) 23:40.34 (52.51)
79 Klaiber, Abigail JR El Dorado Springs 23:40.90 43
6:51.89 (6:51.89) 14:33.91 (7:42.02) 22:51.09 (8:17.18) 23:40.90 (49.82)
80 Bangert, Kate SR Greenville 23:41.03
6:45.94 (6:45.94) 14:30.20 (7:44.26) 22:41.89 (8:11.69) 23:41.030 (59.15)
81 Ficke, Taylor FR Grandview 23:41.76
6:39.55 (6:39.55) 14:24.81 (7:45.26) 22:52.71 (8:27.90) 23:41.76 (49.06)
82 Carew, Allison SO Valley Park 23:42.81
6:58.59 (6:58.59) 14:47.50 (7:48.91) 22:50.26 (8:02.76) 23:42.81 (52.56)
83 Workman, Alexis SO The Summit Prep. 23:43.21
6:28.25 (6:28.25) 13:18.36 (6:50.11) 22:23.30 (9:04.94) 23:43.21 (1:19.92)
84 Marriott, Julia SO Stover 23:44.04
7:00.33 (7:00.33) 14:51.20 (7:50.87) 22:49.06 (7:57.86) 23:44.04 (54.99)
85 Sherrill, Mikayla SR West County 23:44.71
7:04.48 (7:04.48) 14:53.06 (7:48.58) 22:49.26 (7:56.20) 23:44.71 (55.46)
86 Hovick, Kara SO West County 23:44.72
6:33.99 (6:33.99) 14:26.72 (7:52.73) 22:49.39 (8:22.67) 23:44.72 (55.34)
87 Green, Hailee JR Woodland 23:46.84 44
7:15.05 (7:15.05) 14:46.42 (7:31.37) 22:56.21 (8:09.79) 23:46.84 (50.64)
88 Atkisson, Haddlee SO Thayer 23:47.30
6:51.15 (6:51.15) 14:53.47 (8:02.32) 22:54.63 (8:01.16) 23:47.30 (52.68)
89 Kleinsorge, Alyissa JR Mid-Buchanan 23:47.88
6:54.70 (6:54.70) 14:49.85 (7:55.15) 22:54.79 (8:04.94) 23:47.88 (53.10)
90 Robbins, Maggie SR Southwest 23:49.89
6:56.94 (6:56.94) 14:35.28 (7:38.34) 22:51.39 (8:16.11) 23:49.89 (58.51)
91 Bradshaw, Luella SR Stockton 23:51.60
6:56.82 (6:56.82) 14:40.00 (7:43.18) 23:04.78 (8:24.78) 23:51.60 (46.83)
92 Valle, Rachel SO Valle Catholic 23:52.24 45
6:51.07 (6:51.07) 14:27.33 (7:36.26) 22:52.17 (8:24.84) 23:52.24 (1:00.08)
93 Barron, Caroline SR M.R.H. 23:53.13
7:23.92 (7:23.92) 15:15.38 (7:51.46) 23:04.80 (7:49.42) 23:53.13 (48.34)
94 Thompson, Kylynn SR Ash Grove 23:53.31
6:55.42 (6:55.42) 14:47.14 (7:51.72) 22:55.89 (8:08.75) 23:53.31 (57.43)
95 Kluhsman, Abigal SR Lamar 23:54.27 46
6:56.53 (6:56.53) 14:39.98 (7:43.45) 23:02.81 (8:22.83) 23:54.27 (51.47)
96 Holmes, Sage SO Barstow 23:55.83
6:52.76 (6:52.76) 14:46.04 (7:53.28) 22:59.91 (8:13.87) 23:55.83 (55.93)
97 Miller, Zoe SO Mark Twain 23:57.20
6:47.69 (6:47.69) 14:43.06 (7:55.37) 22:53.36 (8:10.30) 23:57.20 (1:03.85)
98 Taylor, Ava JR Hartville 23:57.29
6:54.22 (6:54.22) 14:32.80 (7:38.58) 22:57.16 (8:24.36) 23:57.29 (1:00.14)
99 Wright, Lucy SR East Buchanan 23:58.27
6:59.54 (6:59.54) 14:51.99 (7:52.45) 23:02.23 (8:10.24) 23:58.27 (56.05)
100 Cunningham, Loren FR Lafayette County 23:58.59
7:06.65 (7:06.65) 14:59.76 (7:53.11) 23:00.51 (8:00.75) 23:58.59 (58.09)
101 Cromer, Graceson FR Conway 24:00.45
7:02.50 (7:02.50) 15:04.90 (8:02.40) 23:09.40 (8:04.50) 24:00.45 (51.06)
102 Valle, Nicole SO Valle Catholic 24:01.60 47
7:00.10 (7:00.10) 14:50.77 (7:50.67) 23:07.85 (8:17.08) 24:01.60 (53.76)
103 Reid, Lauren SO Palmyra 24:02.89
6:55.63 (6:55.63) 14:45.47 (7:49.84) 23:08.84 (8:23.37) 24:02.89 (54.06)
104 Sankey, Sierra JR Fatima 24:06.64 48
6:28.94 (6:28.94) 15:00.35 (8:31.41) 23:17.79 (8:17.44) 24:06.64 (48.86)
105 Johnsen, Sara JR S.P.L. 24:08.24 49
7:02.80 (7:02.80) 14:54.30 (7:51.50) 23:08.33 (8:14.03) 24:08.24 (59.92)
106 Adams, Skylar SO Mansfield 24:08.37
6:36.70 (6:36.70) 14:35.64 (7:58.94) 23:17.92 (8:42.28) 24:08.37 (50.46)
107 Mitchell, Morgan FR El Dorado Springs 24:10.64 50
7:25.04 (7:25.04) 15:18.58 (7:53.54) 23:22.56 (8:03.98) 24:10.64 (48.09)
108 Woolsey, Anna SR Liberty (M.V.) 24:11.61
6:59.94 (6:59.94) 14:48.85 (7:48.91) 23:18.66 (8:29.81) 24:11.61 (52.96)
109 Luehrman, Jillian SR Lexington 24:18.24
6:55.18 (6:55.18) 14:50.38 (7:55.20) 23:20.18 (8:29.80) 24:18.24 (58.07)
110 Chisum, Sadie SR Hartville 24:18.97
6:59.20 (6:59.20) 14:58.38 (7:59.18) 23:27.62 (8:29.24) 24:18.97 (51.36)
111 Poole, Kirsten SR Lone Jack 24:19.19
7:01.24 (7:01.24) 15:03.38 (8:02.14) 23:26.99 (8:23.61) 24:19.19 (52.21)
112 Sexauer, Jaclyn SO Father Tolton 24:19.96 51
7:12.49 (7:12.49) 15:26.94 (8:14.45) 23:33.88 (8:06.94) 24:19.96 (46.09)
113 Jackson, Heaven SR Alton 24:20.96 52
6:54.24 (6:54.24) 15:07.60 (8:13.36) 23:24.92 (8:17.32) 24:20.96 (56.05)
114 King, Sarah SR El Dorado Springs 24:25.01 53
7:13.09 (7:13.09) 15:11.53 (7:58.44) 23:32.19 (8:20.66) 24:25.01 (52.83)
115 Smith, Sydney FR Med./Bio. 24:25.63 54
7:02.01 (7:02.01) 15:01.46 (7:59.45) 23:34.77 (8:33.31) 24:25.63 (50.87)
116 Livengood, Gracie SR Mid-Buchanan 24:26.59
6:59.80 (6:59.80) 15:05.33 (8:05.53) 23:35.59 (8:30.26) 24:26.59 (51.01)
117 Blair, Taylor SO Bowling Green 24:27.13 55
7:00.39 (7:00.39) 15:10.32 (8:09.93) 23:37.75 (8:27.43) 24:27.13 (49.39)
118 Robles, Haley FR Knob Noster 24:27.45
7:05.18 (7:05.18) 15:08.82 (8:03.64) 23:31.93 (8:23.11) 24:27.45 (55.53)
119 Richards, Kasey FR Licking 24:28.69
6:58.05 (6:58.05) 15:06.95 (8:08.90) 23:36.01 (8:29.06) 24:28.69 (52.69)
120 Mijarez, Josephine JR Jefferson (Festus) 24:31.82 56
7:07.98 (7:07.98) 15:03.88 (7:55.90) 23:31.85 (8:27.97) 24:31.82 (59.98)
121 Roy, Sophie SR M.R.H. 24:34.68
7:29.56 (7:29.56) 15:47.06 (8:17.50) 23:47.39 (8:00.33) 24:34.68 (47.30)
122 Temmen, Rachel SO Fatima 24:37.00 57
7:05.55 (7:05.55) 15:14.20 (8:08.65) 23:41.71 (8:27.51) 24:37.00 (55.30)
123 Allen, Makenna SO North Callaway 24:38.16 58
7:01.10 (7:01.10) 15:15.35 (8:14.25) 23:47.10 (8:31.75) 24:38.16 (51.07)
124 Green, Harley FR Woodland 24:38.90 59
7:24.03 (7:24.03) 15:18.10 (7:54.07) 23:47.22 (8:29.12) 24:38.90 (51.69)
125 Hall, Gabrielle SR Diamond 24:40.20
7:04.79 (7:04.79) 15:04.04 (7:59.25) 23:41.76 (8:37.72) 24:40.20 (58.45)
126 dejong, Britlyn JR Mid-Buchanan 24:41.08
6:56.06 (6:56.06) 14:52.67 (7:56.61) 23:44.80 (8:52.13) 24:41.08 (56.29)
127 Parker, Avery SO College Hts. 24:42.30 60
7:12.31 (7:12.31) 15:20.61 (8:08.30) 23:43.95 (8:23.34) 24:42.30 (58.36)
128 Reynolds, Kadence SO East Carter 24:43.34 61
7:08.29 (7:08.29) 15:19.14 (8:10.85) 23:52.69 (8:33.55) 24:43.34 (50.66)
129 Tucker, Halee SR Conway 24:46.74
7:20.14 (7:20.14) 15:41.64 (8:21.50) 23:57.69 (8:16.05) 24:46.74 (49.06)
130 Lee, Jordan SR Lamar 24:49.34 62
7:06.42 (7:06.42) 15:29.23 (8:22.81) 23:48.85 (8:19.62) 24:49.34 (1:00.50)
131 Quick, Audrey FR Med./Bio. 24:50.08 63
7:18.92 (7:18.92) 15:22.51 (8:03.59) 23:50.44 (8:27.93) 24:50.08 (59.65)
132 Ramirez, Anette SO Sarcoxie 24:58.86
7:13.12 (7:13.12) 15:21.57 (8:08.45) 24:04.53 (8:42.96) 24:58.86 (54.34)
133 Douglas, Jaci FR East Carter 25:00.09 64
7:27.24 (7:27.24) 15:40.62 (8:13.38) 24:04.31 (8:23.69) 25:00.09 (55.79)
134 Noches, Delmi SO Lamar 25:06.39 65
7:09.69 (7:09.69) 15:20.60 (8:10.91) 24:17.24 (8:56.64) 25:06.39 (49.16)
135 Parker, Alexis SO Lamar 25:07.58 66
7:11.81 (7:11.81) 15:20.25 (8:08.44) 24:07.41 (8:47.16) 25:07.58 (1:00.18)
136 Sorrell, Angela SR Thayer 25:07.66
7:16.97 (7:16.97) 15:51.02 (8:34.05) 24:13.24 (8:22.22) 25:07.66 (54.43)
137 Golden, Payton JR East Carter 25:09.02 67
7:27.30 (7:27.30) 15:40.66 (8:13.36) 24:08.45 (8:27.79) 25:09.02 (1:00.58)
138 Wigger, Hannah FR Jefferson (Festus) 25:10.60 68
7:29.59 (7:29.59) 15:37.76 (8:08.17) 24:16.82 (8:39.06) 25:10.60 (53.79)
139 Burk, Kaynahn SO College Hts. 25:16.92 69
7:14.49 (7:14.49) 15:39.40 (8:24.91) 24:19.84 (8:40.44) 25:16.92 (57.09)
140 Kversoey, Sigrid JR S.P.L. 25:27.53 70
7:26.84 (7:26.84) 15:52.55 (8:25.71) 24:34.42 (8:41.87) 25:27.53 (53.12)
141 Demopoulos, Astraia SO Woodland 25:29.59 71
7:20.30 (7:20.30) 15:37.56 (8:17.26) 24:36.37 (8:58.81) 25:29.59 (53.23)
142 Arnzen, Ava FR Woodland 25:35.68 72
7:28.62 (7:28.62) 15:53.36 (8:24.74) 24:36.36 (8:43.00) 25:35.68 (59.33)
143 Miller, Caitlyn SR Alton 25:39.24 73
7:29.12 (7:29.12) 16:00.01 (8:30.89) 24:47.32 (8:47.31) 25:39.24 (51.93)
144 Deevers, Katie FR Jefferson (Festus) 25:44.16 74
7:17.94 (7:17.94) 15:55.62 (8:37.68) 24:45.81 (8:50.19) 25:44.16 (58.36)
145 Post, Shelbi SO College Hts. 25:46.19 75
7:31.14 (7:31.14) 16:24.88 (8:53.74) 24:53.29 (8:28.41) 25:46.19 (52.91)
146 Lee, Hanna SR Lamar 25:46.24 76
7:27.98 (7:27.98) 15:51.45 (8:23.47) 24:50.12 (8:58.67) 25:46.238 (56.13)
147 Keeley, Mary JR Valle Catholic 25:51.52 77
7:26.28 (7:26.28) 15:57.06 (8:30.78) 24:44.90 (8:47.84) 25:51.52 (1:06.63)
148 Cromer, Jamison FR Conway 25:52.02
7:21.30 (7:21.30) 16:12.97 (8:51.67) 25:06.19 (8:53.22) 25:52.02 (45.84)
149 Grither, Emily JR Valle Catholic 26:04.78 78
7:23.76 (7:23.76) 15:53.36 (8:29.60) 25:01.98 (9:08.62) 26:04.78 (1:02.81)
150 Cook, Jacey SR Penney 26:15.01 79
7:16.50 (7:16.50) 16:02.57 (8:46.07) 25:13.82 (9:11.25) 26:15.01 (1:01.20)
151 Madtsen, Marta JR S.P.L. 26:26.50 80
7:27.63 (7:27.63) 16:17.92 (8:50.29) 25:27.56 (9:09.64) 26:26.50 (58.95)
152 Cartwright, Abby SR El Dorado Springs 26:29.75 81
7:48.33 (7:48.33) 16:30.78 (8:42.45) 25:27.29 (8:56.51) 26:29.75 (1:02.47)
153 Moreno, Julisa SO North Callaway 26:29.83 82
7:32.73 (7:32.73) 16:21.05 (8:48.32) 25:31.40 (9:10.35) 26:29.83 (58.44)
154 Wester, Emily JR Holden 26:32.99 83
7:27.76 (7:27.76) 16:11.26 (8:43.50) 25:34.54 (9:23.28) 26:32.99 (58.46)
155 Isaacks, Madison JR North Callaway 26:33.28 84
7:32.56 (7:32.56) 16:23.44 (8:50.88) 25:34.93 (9:11.49) 26:33.28 (58.36)
156 Douglas, Brianna JR North Callaway 26:36.86 85
7:32.66 (7:32.66) 16:21.74 (8:49.08) 25:35.75 (9:14.01) 26:36.86 (1:01.12)
157 Isaacks, Olivia SO North Callaway 26:40.42 86
7:32.07 (7:32.07) 16:18.95 (8:46.88) 25:35.24 (9:16.29) 26:40.42 (1:05.19)
158 Halloran, Lilley FR Med./Bio. 26:48.98 87
7:32.64 (7:32.64) 16:21.22 (8:48.58) 25:59.19 (9:37.97) 26:48.98 (49.80)
159 O'Dell, Rylee FR East Carter 26:56.79 88
7:47.18 (7:47.18) 16:39.39 (8:52.21) 25:56.02 (9:16.63) 26:56.79 (1:00.78)
160 Dill, Aliyah JR Med./Bio. 27:06.55 89
7:26.70 (7:26.70) 16:21.33 (8:54.63) 26:08.66 (9:47.33) 27:06.55 (57.90)
161 Rohn, Kourtnie JR Holden 27:39.96 90
7:53.90 (7:53.90) 17:05.62 (9:11.72) 26:38.73 (9:33.11) 27:39.96 (1:01.24)
162 Wallace, Raizha FR Med./Bio. 27:46.13 91
7:44.76 (7:44.76) 16:43.23 (8:58.47) 26:40.59 (9:57.36) 27:46.13 (1:05.55)
163 Hensley, Katherine JR Penney 27:56.12 92
7:57.13 (7:57.13) 17:53.54 (9:56.41) 26:54.73 (9:01.19) 27:56.12 (1:01.40)
164 Campbell, Paige SO Med./Bio. 27:58.33 93
7:50.29 (7:50.29) 16:56.51 (9:06.22) 26:55.97 (9:59.46) 27:58.33 (1:02.37)
165 Whiteaker, Raylee SO Penney 28:11.20 94
7:58.38 (7:58.38) 17:13.22 (9:14.84) 27:04.71 (9:51.49) 28:11.20 (1:06.50)
166 Allsup, Atison JR Penney 28:13.20 95
7:32.12 (7:32.12) 16:19.25 (8:47.13) 27:04.35 (10:45.10) 28:13.20 (1:08.86)
167 Rongved, Tiril JR S.P.L. 28:16.31 96
7:50.85 (7:50.85) 17:25.63 (9:34.78) 27:13.74 (9:48.11) 28:16.31 (1:02.58)
168 Kemper, Kaylee SO Alton 28:29.82 97
7:47.33 (7:47.33) 17:33.02 (9:45.69) 27:30.99 (9:57.97) 28:29.82 (58.84)
169 Prothero, Graycen JR Penney 28:39.90 98
8:08.36 (8:08.36) 17:53.59 (9:45.23) 27:38.25 (9:44.66) 28:39.90 (1:01.66)
170 Carter, Audrey JR East Carter 28:53.26 99
8:07.15 (8:07.15) 18:04.66 (9:57.51) 27:54.67 (9:50.01) 28:53.26 (58.60)
171 Sandven, Hanna JR S.P.L. 28:58.93 100
7:59.97 (7:59.97) 17:29.47 (9:29.50) 27:49.76 (10:20.29) 28:58.93 (1:09.18)
172 Deshazo, Shyann SR East Carter 29:32.44 101
8:08.49 (8:08.49) 18:01.67 (9:53.18) 28:29.97 (10:28.30) 29:32.44 (1:02.48)
173 Marzuco, Maria JR Valle Catholic 29:53.56 102
8:35.57 (8:35.57) 18:33.04 (9:57.47) 28:52.50 (10:19.46) 29:53.56 (1:01.07)
174 Campbell, Alexandria SR Alton 29:59.68 103
8:24.24 (8:24.24) 18:22.67 (9:58.43) 28:53.48 (10:30.81) 29:59.68 (1:06.21)
175 Kippes, Ashley JR Father Tolton 30:28.84 104
8:07.00 (8:07.00) 18:17.49 (10:10.49) 29:17.02 (10:59.53) 30:28.84 (1:11.83)
176 Arnzen, Brianna SR Woodland 30:59.21 105
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fatima 53 1 4 8 16 24 48 57
Total Time: 1:47:54.53
Average: 21:34.91
2 Bowling Green 82 2 10 13 19 38 41 55
Total Time: 1:49:33.87
Average: 21:54.78
3 Jefferson (Festus) 129 6 17 23 27 56 68 74
Total Time: 1:53:26.82
Average: 22:41.37
4 Father Tolton 149 18 20 26 34 51 104
Total Time: 1:55:06.72
Average: 23:01.35
5 College Heights Christian 183 14 28 39 42 60 69 75
Total Time: 1:56:15.46
Average: 23:15.10
6 Woodland 214 7 33 44 59 71 72 105
Total Time: 1:58:29.65
Average: 23:41.93
7 Holden 228 11 12 32 83 90
Total Time: 2:00:35.57
Average: 24:07.12
8 Lamar 231 22 36 46 62 65 66 76
Total Time: 1:59:33.21
Average: 23:54.65
9 Valle Catholic 234 30 35 45 47 77 78 102
Total Time: 2:00:01.39
Average: 24:00.28
10 El Dorado Springs 236 9 43 50 53 81
Total Time: 2:00:11.28
Average: 24:02.26
11 St. Paul Lutheran (Concor 257 21 37 49 70 80 96 100
Total Time: 2:01:49.58
Average: 24:21.92
12 Alton 266 15 29 52 73 97 103
Total Time: 2:03:03.37
Average: 24:36.68
13 North Callaway 267 3 40 58 82 84 85 86
Total Time: 2:02:05.25
Average: 24:25.05
14 East Carter 285 5 61 64 67 88 99 101
Total Time: 2:03:04.08
Average: 24:36.82
15 Collegiate School of Med. 324 31 54 63 87 89 91 93
Total Time: 2:06:15.57
Average: 25:15.12
16 Penney 385 25 79 92 94 95 98
Total Time: 2:13:19.04
Average: 26:39.81
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/3/2018
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Class 2 C-2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Overstreet, Kolin JR Lamar 16:34.70 1
5:11.16 (5:11.16) 10:34.96 (5:23.81) 15:57.51 (5:22.55) 16:34.70 (37.20)
2 Stewart, Malik JR M.R.H. 16:49.48 2
5:10.64 (5:10.64) 10:34.23 (5:23.60) 16:03.57 (5:29.34) 16:49.48 (45.92)
3 Cornelius, Caleb SR Saxony Lutheran 16:55.54
5:10.54 (5:10.54) 10:34.10 (5:23.57) 16:14.16 (5:40.06) 16:55.54 (41.39)
4 Ackley, Daelen FR El Dorado Springs 17:08.66 3
5:11.15 (5:11.15) 10:35.12 (5:23.98) 16:25.38 (5:50.26) 17:08.66 (43.29)
5 Frazee, Nathan JR Clark County 17:21.86 4
5:11.34 (5:11.34) 10:45.46 (5:34.13) 16:41.19 (5:55.73) 17:21.86 (40.68)
6 Coulter, Bryson SR Stockton 17:26.57 5
5:17.39 (5:17.39) 10:55.14 (5:37.76) 16:49.09 (5:53.95) 17:26.57 (37.49)
7 Stout, Isaac SR Lutheran North 17:29.86
5:21.83 (5:21.83) 11:07.23 (5:45.41) 16:52.63 (5:45.40) 17:29.86 (37.24)
8 Woehr, Dawson SO Fatima 17:31.77 6
5:14.03 (5:14.03) 11:03.19 (5:49.17) 16:51.30 (5:48.11) 17:31.77 (40.48)
9 Laux, Lucas SO Fatima 17:40.41 7
5:13.65 (5:13.65) 10:57.78 (5:44.14) 16:56.73 (5:58.95) 17:40.41 (43.69)
10 Kaka, Secondo SR Lutheran North 17:43.73
5:22.44 (5:22.44) 11:08.66 (5:46.23) 17:02.79 (5:54.13) 17:43.73 (40.95)
11 Adams, Tyler SR Stockton 17:47.10 8
5:25.48 (5:25.48) 11:07.48 (5:42.01) 17:09.20 (6:01.72) 17:47.10 (37.91)
12 Rethemeyer, Joseph SR New Haven 17:48.51 9
5:14.18 (5:14.18) 11:02.67 (5:48.50) 17:06.96 (6:04.29) 17:48.51 (41.56)
13 Hutchinson, Mark SO Cleveland Njrotc 17:48.74
5:10.78 (5:10.78) 10:56.38 (5:45.61) 17:12.32 (6:15.94) 17:48.74 (36.43)
14 Baer, Joseph SR St. Vincent 17:50.28 10
5:17.35 (5:17.35) 11:07.07 (5:49.73) 17:13.38 (6:06.31) 17:50.28 (36.91)
15 Black, Keegan SR Licking 17:51.39
5:12.61 (5:12.61) 11:10.98 (5:58.38) 17:14.60 (6:03.62) 17:51.39 (36.80)
16 Baer, Jack SO St. Vincent 17:53.12 11
5:20.52 (5:20.52) 11:09.82 (5:49.31) 17:13.28 (6:03.46) 17:53.12 (39.85)
17 Wilhelm, Sam SO Knob Noster 17:53.26
5:20.34 (5:20.34) 11:12.51 (5:52.18) 17:14.88 (6:02.37) 17:53.26 (38.39)
18 Gleeson, Dalton SO Hermann 17:54.00
5:38.37 (5:38.37) 11:30.73 (5:52.37) 17:15.03 (5:44.30) 17:54.00 (38.98)
19 Holt, Zachery SO Sherwood 17:56.58
5:19.36 (5:19.36) 11:14.92 (5:55.57) 17:16.97 (6:02.05) 17:56.58 (39.62)
20 Haslag, Caden SO Fatima 17:56.95 12
5:22.61 (5:22.61) 11:11.51 (5:48.91) 17:16.33 (6:04.82) 17:56.95 (40.63)
21 Merseal, Ty SO Steelville 17:57.99
5:19.70 (5:19.70) 11:14.19 (5:54.50) 17:16.77 (6:02.58) 17:57.99 (41.23)
22 Shuman, Sam SO Spokane 17:59.25 13
5:22.25 (5:22.25) 11:18.34 (5:56.10) 17:19.26 (6:00.92) 17:59.25 (40.00)
23 Elliott, Wyatt SR East Carter 17:59.69 14
5:21.19 (5:21.19) 11:16.99 (5:55.81) 17:19.34 (6:02.35) 17:59.69 (40.36)
24 Distler, Caleb SO New Bloomfield 18:00.10
5:15.32 (5:15.32) 11:10.14 (5:54.83) 17:18.85 (6:08.71) 18:00.10 (41.26)
25 Kremp, Joe SO Lamar 18:01.99 15
5:17.93 (5:17.93) 11:11.36 (5:53.44) 17:20.15 (6:08.79) 18:01.99 (41.85)
26 Talley, Trevor SO The Summit Prep. 18:03.74
5:36.57 (5:36.57) 11:21.88 (5:45.32) 17:23.28 (6:01.40) 18:03.74 (40.47)
27 Madden, Tim SR New Haven 18:03.85 16
5:25.49 (5:25.49) 11:29.21 (6:03.73) 17:29.91 (6:00.70) 18:03.85 (33.95)
28 Forck, Nathan JR Father Tolton 18:10.82
5:20.96 (5:20.96) 11:17.55 (5:56.60) 17:29.92 (6:12.37) 18:10.82 (40.91)
29 Gore, Zach SO Whitfield 18:11.44 17
5:23.09 (5:23.09) 11:21.44 (5:58.36) 17:27.36 (6:05.92) 18:11.44 (44.09)
30 Brown, Eli SR The Summit Prep. 18:18.62
5:31.48 (5:31.48) 11:27.60 (5:56.13) 17:39.15 (6:11.55) 18:18.62 (39.48)
31 Sisco, Chanler FR Alton 18:18.91 18
5:26.39 (5:26.39) 11:33.59 (6:07.21) 17:38.86 (6:05.27) 18:18.91 (40.06)
32 Ashton, Isaac SR Tipton 18:19.30
5:18.76 (5:18.76) 11:19.65 (6:00.90) 17:41.75 (6:22.10) 18:19.30 (37.56)
33 Harper, Corbyn JR Clark County 18:23.97 19
5:17.51 (5:17.51) 11:15.65 (5:58.15) 17:41.76 (6:26.11) 18:23.961 (42.21)
34 Wicklund, Caleb JR C.H.C. 18:24.01
5:24.30 (5:24.30) 11:26.86 (6:02.57) 17:45.46 (6:18.60) 18:24.01 (38.56)
35 Trautwein, Jacob SO Steelville 18:26.60
5:19.80 (5:19.80) 11:13.24 (5:53.45) 17:40.59 (6:27.35) 18:26.60 (46.02)
36 Muenks, Maxson SR Fatima 18:28.17 20
5:26.72 (5:26.72) 11:29.35 (6:02.64) 17:45.88 (6:16.53) 18:28.17 (42.30)
37 McDonald, Daniel SR South Callaway 18:29.65
5:25.97 (5:25.97) 11:22.77 (5:56.81) 17:46.56 (6:23.79) 18:29.65 (43.10)
38 Allen, Jayden FR Hallsville 18:30.68
5:27.25 (5:27.25) 11:37.51 (6:10.27) 17:52.44 (6:14.93) 18:30.68 (38.25)
39 Laughlin, Caleb SR Fatima 18:31.21 21
5:26.81 (5:26.81) 11:33.17 (6:06.37) 17:52.28 (6:19.11) 18:31.21 (38.94)
40 Mooney, Caleb SR El Dorado Springs 18:31.45 22
5:30.89 (5:30.89) 11:29.83 (5:58.95) 17:53.07 (6:23.24) 18:31.45 (38.39)
41 Colgrove, Wyatt JR Stockton 18:31.86 23
5:30.65 (5:30.65) 11:35.85 (6:05.21) 17:54.10 (6:18.25) 18:31.86 (37.77)
42 Cockrum, Myles JR Alton 18:32.88 24
5:26.32 (5:26.32) 11:35.32 (6:09.01) 17:54.48 (6:19.16) 18:32.88 (38.41)
43 Melvin, Kayelor JR Lexington 18:35.06 25
5:20.42 (5:20.42) 11:18.71 (5:58.30) 17:48.55 (6:29.84) 18:35.06 (46.52)
44 Holliman, Logan SR Fair Grove 18:35.80
5:38.72 (5:38.72) 11:41.73 (6:03.02) 17:56.91 (6:15.18) 18:35.80 (38.90)
45 Stewart, Grant SO Spokane 18:37.60 26
5:23.40 (5:23.40) 11:32.06 (6:08.67) 17:56.19 (6:24.13) 18:37.60 (41.42)
46 Harrison, Justin SO Stockton 18:38.90 27
5:29.70 (5:29.70) 11:34.42 (6:04.73) 18:00.70 (6:26.28) 18:38.90 (38.21)
47 Martin, Lane SO Lexington 18:39.93 28
5:28.68 (5:28.68) 11:28.42 (5:59.75) 17:56.10 (6:27.68) 18:39.93 (43.84)
48 Stephens, Cole SR Linn 18:40.28
5:18.56 (5:18.56) 11:11.78 (5:53.23) 17:42.43 (6:30.65) 18:40.28 (57.86)
49 Mayfield, Carter JR Woodland 18:44.37 29
5:29.51 (5:29.51) 11:20.33 (5:50.83) 17:57.26 (6:36.93) 18:44.37 (47.12)
50 Bere, Donald SR Lexington 18:44.54 30
5:24.72 (5:24.72) 11:35.40 (6:10.69) 18:01.51 (6:26.11) 18:44.54 (43.04)
51 Griesbaum, Brett SR Palmyra 18:45.67
5:38.34 (5:38.34) 11:41.61 (6:03.28) 18:08.85 (6:27.24) 18:45.67 (36.83)
52 Stanton, Gavin SR Marionville 18:50.09
5:32.72 (5:32.72) 11:43.25 (6:10.54) 18:04.76 (6:21.51) 18:50.09 (45.34)
53 Mooney, Gavin SR El Dorado Springs 18:50.68 31
5:36.49 (5:36.49) 11:52.26 (6:15.78) 18:12.83 (6:20.57) 18:50.68 (37.86)
54 Austene, Alan (Aj) FR Hallsville 18:50.97
5:33.03 (5:33.03) 11:50.59 (6:17.57) 18:11.05 (6:20.46) 18:50.97 (39.93)
55 Heath, Rex FR Principia 18:52.07
5:35.25 (5:35.25) 11:41.67 (6:06.43) 18:09.94 (6:28.27) 18:52.07 (42.14)
56 Lewis, Martin SR New Haven 18:53.96 32
5:26.34 (5:26.34) 11:34.91 (6:08.58) 18:09.72 (6:34.81) 18:53.96 (44.25)
57 Tegeler, Austin JR New Haven 18:54.80 33
5:37.78 (5:37.78) 11:48.40 (6:10.63) 18:14.33 (6:25.93) 18:54.80 (40.48)
58 Steinbecker, Kyle SO St. Vincent 18:54.90 34
5:42.28 (5:42.28) 11:50.58 (6:08.31) 18:15.04 (6:24.46) 18:54.90 (39.87)
59 Libbert, Thomas FR Fatima 18:55.58 35
5:32.77 (5:32.77) 11:44.03 (6:11.27) 18:10.19 (6:26.16) 18:55.58 (45.40)
60 Porter, Maleek SR Warsaw 18:56.12
5:32.77 (5:32.77) 11:48.31 (6:15.55) 18:11.06 (6:22.75) 18:56.12 (45.07)
61 Garringer, Trevyn SO El Dorado Springs 18:56.60 36
5:28.21 (5:28.21) 11:40.98 (6:12.78) 18:13.09 (6:32.11) 18:56.60 (43.52)
62 Bettendorf, Joshua SO Hartville 18:57.22
5:30.99 (5:30.99) 11:51.63 (6:20.65) 18:21.86 (6:30.23) 18:57.22 (35.37)
63 Dry, Taine SO Principia 18:57.56
5:32.49 (5:32.49) 11:40.73 (6:08.25) 18:12.91 (6:32.18) 18:57.56 (44.66)
64 Sloan, Timothy JR Woodland 18:58.30 37
5:33.33 (5:33.33) 11:37.63 (6:04.31) 18:14.63 (6:37.00) 18:58.30 (43.68)
65 Meyer, Evan SO Bowling Green 19:00.76 38
5:39.35 (5:39.35) 11:51.85 (6:12.51) 18:22.82 (6:30.97) 19:00.76 (37.95)
66 Goodman, Kaden SO Stockton 19:03.04 39
5:44.33 (5:44.33) 11:56.32 (6:12.00) 18:22.03 (6:25.71) 19:03.04 (41.02)
67 Reynolds, Joshua FR Bloomfield 19:03.15
5:41.98 (5:41.98) 11:56.36 (6:14.39) 18:21.94 (6:25.58) 19:03.15 (41.22)
68 Hathaway, Caeden SR Plato 19:04.73
5:32.53 (5:32.53) 11:55.05 (6:22.53) 18:30.48 (6:35.43) 19:04.73 (34.26)
69 Townsend, Matthew JR Alton 19:05.86 40
5:29.96 (5:29.96) 11:48.91 (6:18.96) 18:26.04 (6:37.13) 19:05.86 (39.83)
70 Hearn, James FR Bowling Green 19:06.63 41
5:34.83 (5:34.83) 11:48.94 (6:14.12) 18:22.94 (6:34.00) 19:06.63 (43.70)
71 Palmer, Trey (Willard) SO Warsaw 19:08.18
5:41.79 (5:41.79) 11:49.40 (6:07.62) 18:21.01 (6:31.61) 19:08.18 (47.18)
72 Huff, Jarrett FR Licking 19:09.34
5:42.39 (5:42.39) 12:03.03 (6:20.65) 18:25.47 (6:22.44) 19:09.34 (43.88)
73 Saulters, Kyle JR Stockton 19:09.75 42
5:44.08 (5:44.08) 11:56.97 (6:12.90) 18:26.68 (6:29.71) 19:09.75 (43.08)
74 Fry, Luke JR Mountain Grove 19:09.79
5:40.23 (5:40.23) 11:54.55 (6:14.33) 18:23.16 (6:28.61) 19:09.79 (46.64)
75 Sears, Carson SR Valley Park 19:10.51
5:37.49 (5:37.49) 11:59.60 (6:22.12) 18:32.96 (6:33.36) 19:10.51 (37.56)
76 Rote, Andrew JR Plattsburg 19:10.73
5:32.48 (5:32.48) 11:48.17 (6:15.70) 18:28.21 (6:40.04) 19:10.73 (42.53)
77 Sallis, Danny SO Whitfield 19:10.85 43
5:45.79 (5:45.79) 12:00.21 (6:14.43) 18:26.19 (6:25.98) 19:10.85 (44.67)
78 Levendosky, Skyler SR C.H.C. 19:11.98
5:44.85 (5:44.85) 12:06.38 (6:21.54) 18:31.33 (6:24.95) 19:11.975 (40.65)
79 Pointer, Ben JR Gainesville 19:11.99
5:40.63 (5:40.63) 11:57.66 (6:17.04) 18:29.72 (6:32.06) 19:11.985 (42.27)
80 Anders, Gabriel FR St. Vincent 19:15.39 44
5:55.62 (5:55.62) 12:12.95 (6:17.34) 18:37.03 (6:24.08) 19:15.39 (38.37)
81 Yates, Dakota JR Lexington 19:15.74 45
5:20.26 (5:20.26) 11:46.08 (6:25.83) 18:33.82 (6:47.74) 19:15.74 (41.93)
82 Casey, Gavin SR Alton 19:16.20 46
5:27.67 (5:27.67) 11:54.06 (6:26.40) 18:40.04 (6:45.98) 19:16.20 (36.17)
83 Epperson, Drake SR East Carter 19:16.62 47
5:45.13 (5:45.13) 12:02.14 (6:17.02) 18:34.92 (6:32.78) 19:16.62 (41.71)
84 Lovato, Caleb SR Spokane 19:17.59 48
5:39.83 (5:39.83) 11:57.58 (6:17.76) 18:40.87 (6:43.29) 19:17.59 (36.73)
85 Galarza, Conner SO Montgomery County 19:17.96
5:25.95 (5:25.95) 11:49.30 (6:23.36) 18:31.06 (6:41.76) 19:17.96 (46.91)
86 Pashia, Wyatt FR Principia 19:18.30
5:36.62 (5:36.62) 11:54.24 (6:17.63) 18:35.70 (6:41.46) 19:18.30 (42.61)
87 Kuenzel, Timothy SR Valle Catholic 19:18.32
5:37.60 (5:37.60) 11:58.31 (6:20.72) 18:38.31 (6:40.00) 19:18.32 (40.02)
88 Hotop, Isaac SO St. Vincent 19:19.01 49
5:55.52 (5:55.52) 12:12.73 (6:17.22) 18:39.38 (6:26.65) 19:19.01 (39.64)
89 Adkins, Kerrick FR Lexington 19:19.64 50
5:40.17 (5:40.17) 11:58.19 (6:18.03) 18:32.31 (6:34.12) 19:19.64 (47.34)
90 Sickles, Travis SO Southwest 19:22.23
5:39.39 (5:39.39) 12:01.10 (6:21.72) 18:38.34 (6:37.24) 19:22.23 (43.90)
91 Roth, Caleb JR St. Vincent 19:24.95 51
5:46.15 (5:46.15) 12:07.36 (6:21.22) 18:42.56 (6:35.20) 19:24.95 (42.40)
92 Earls, Trey SO Conway 19:27.21
5:39.33 (5:39.33) 11:57.20 (6:17.88) 18:40.83 (6:43.63) 19:27.21 (46.39)
93 Thomas, Jackson SO Penney 19:28.96
5:54.37 (5:54.37) 12:13.87 (6:19.51) 18:45.49 (6:31.62) 19:28.96 (43.48)
94 Woodring, Austin JR Strafford 19:30.07
5:50.84 (5:50.84) 12:13.98 (6:23.15) 18:44.97 (6:30.99) 19:30.07 (45.11)
95 Eddings, Michael SO Spokane 19:30.55 52
5:41.07 (5:41.07) 12:11.96 (6:30.90) 18:48.67 (6:36.71) 19:30.55 (41.89)
96 Brandenburger, Max SR Bowling Green 19:31.66 53
5:49.40 (5:49.40) 12:15.40 (6:26.01) 18:54.62 (6:39.22) 19:31.66 (37.05)
97 Estes, Noah FR Kingston 19:33.04
5:31.03 (5:31.03) 11:55.21 (6:24.19) 18:55.04 (6:59.83) 19:33.04 (38.01)
98 King, Isaac SR Clark County 19:33.23 54
5:46.60 (5:46.60) 12:12.24 (6:25.65) 18:48.43 (6:36.19) 19:33.23 (44.81)
99 Wilkinson, Cody JR Bowling Green 19:33.60 55
5:44.66 (5:44.66) 12:04.82 (6:20.17) 18:53.63 (6:48.81) 19:33.60 (39.98)
100 Peppers, Ty SR East Buchanan 19:33.81
5:28.80 (5:28.80) 11:57.64 (6:28.85) 18:52.53 (6:54.89) 19:33.81 (41.29)
101 Lewis, Dominic JR New Haven 19:34.97 56
5:42.33 (5:42.33) 12:02.54 (6:20.22) 18:52.38 (6:49.84) 19:34.97 (42.60)
102 Scott, Owen JR Bishop LeBlond 19:35.37
5:44.26 (5:44.26) 12:06.30 (6:22.05) 18:47.94 (6:41.64) 19:35.37 (47.44)
103 Nelson, Ethan FR Clark County 19:37.19 57
5:49.96 (5:49.96) 12:12.21 (6:22.26) 18:53.75 (6:41.54) 19:37.19 (43.45)
104 Roth, Charlie FR New Haven 19:40.88 58
5:45.29 (5:45.29) 12:12.60 (6:27.32) 18:59.90 (6:47.30) 19:40.88 (40.99)
105 Lory, Tre SO Sherwood 19:41.62
5:42.96 (5:42.96) 12:08.82 (6:25.87) 19:01.10 (6:52.28) 19:41.62 (40.53)
106 Abegg, Justin FR Duchesne 19:42.82
5:48.48 (5:48.48) 12:15.10 (6:26.63) 19:03.81 (6:48.71) 19:42.82 (39.02)
107 Bravo, Oscar JR Woodland 19:44.13 59
5:45.62 (5:45.62) 12:10.45 (6:24.84) 19:00.42 (6:49.97) 19:44.13 (43.72)
108 Odom, Ryan SR Fair Grove 19:44.36
5:40.80 (5:40.80) 12:16.44 (6:35.65) 19:01.23 (6:44.79) 19:44.36 (43.14)
109 Williams, Logan FR New Haven 19:44.76 60
5:46.43 (5:46.43) 12:13.51 (6:27.09) 19:02.12 (6:48.61) 19:44.76 (42.65)
110 Henry, Cameron SO East Buchanan 19:45.34
5:43.69 (5:43.69) 12:16.03 (6:32.35) 19:03.46 (6:47.43) 19:45.34 (41.89)
111 Sloan, Toby FR Woodland 19:45.57 61
5:45.57 (5:45.57) 12:06.59 (6:21.03) 18:57.01 (6:50.42) 19:45.57 (48.57)
112 Moss, Tradjun FR Lexington 19:46.30 62
5:40.66 (5:40.66) 12:07.10 (6:26.45) 19:02.56 (6:55.46) 19:46.30 (43.75)
113 Hutchison, Jacob FR Whitfield 19:47.02 63
5:56.66 (5:56.66) 12:23.88 (6:27.23) 19:02.62 (6:38.74) 19:47.02 (44.41)
114 Davis, Elijah SO Woodland 19:47.13 64
5:57.79 (5:57.79) 12:20.97 (6:23.19) 19:05.15 (6:44.18) 19:47.13 (41.99)
115 Oberkrom, Christopher SO St. Michael 19:47.96 65
5:52.62 (5:52.62) 12:25.04 (6:32.43) 19:07.04 (6:42.00) 19:47.96 (40.93)
116 Lantz, Josiah SO Arcadia Valley 19:48.00
6:00.50 (6:00.50) 12:32.29 (6:31.80) 19:04.05 (6:31.76) 19:48.00 (43.96)
117 Nelson, Collin SR Highland 19:48.40
5:48.68 (5:48.68) 12:15.24 (6:26.57) 19:03.50 (6:48.26) 19:48.40 (44.91)
118 Bray, Jackson SO Spokane 19:50.82 66
5:36.42 (5:36.42) 12:12.93 (6:36.52) 19:05.08 (6:52.15) 19:50.82 (45.75)
119 Yudinsky, Joshua SR Marionville 19:51.24
5:38.79 (5:38.79) 12:13.56 (6:34.78) 19:07.63 (6:54.07) 19:51.24 (43.62)
120 McCallister, Noah SR Mountain Grove 19:51.46
5:40.03 (5:40.03) 12:09.59 (6:29.57) 19:06.58 (6:56.99) 19:51.46 (44.89)
121 Milgue, Jimmy FR Whitfield 19:52.84 67
5:56.67 (5:56.67) 12:24.01 (6:27.35) 19:08.64 (6:44.63) 19:52.84 (44.21)
122 Pouncil, Christopher SR St. Michael 19:52.89 68
5:48.08 (5:48.08) 12:26.31 (6:38.24) 19:13.72 (6:47.41) 19:52.89 (39.18)
123 Bates, Garrett JR Alton 19:53.21 69
5:59.00 (5:59.00) 12:31.61 (6:32.62) 19:14.69 (6:43.08) 19:53.21 (38.53)
124 Unterreiner, Josh SO St. Vincent 19:53.72 70
5:59.15 (5:59.15) 12:30.43 (6:31.29) 19:13.48 (6:43.05) 19:53.72 (40.25)
125 Knoll, Brice SO El Dorado Springs 19:54.46 71
5:42.11 (5:42.11) 12:16.13 (6:34.03) 19:13.08 (6:56.95) 19:54.46 (41.39)
126 Merrick, Aaron SR Stockton 19:56.00 72
5:52.27 (5:52.27) 12:24.52 (6:32.26) 19:14.73 (6:50.21) 19:56.00 (41.28)
127 Valdiviez, Nathan FR St. Michael 19:57.48 73
6:07.33 (6:07.33) 12:28.17 (6:20.85) 19:13.41 (6:45.24) 19:57.48 (44.08)
128 Grimsley, Chase JR Clark County 19:58.20 74
5:53.00 (5:53.00) 12:29.20 (6:36.21) 19:13.73 (6:44.53) 19:58.20 (44.48)
129 Smith, Daniel JR Alton 20:01.22 75
5:55.71 (5:55.71) 12:26.99 (6:31.29) 19:22.94 (6:55.95) 20:01.22 (38.29)
130 West, Kyren SO East Carter 20:01.32 76
5:47.48 (5:47.48) 12:29.76 (6:42.29) 19:21.11 (6:51.35) 20:01.32 (40.22)
131 Jolly, Joseph SR Lutheran North 20:05.10
5:52.47 (5:52.47) 12:29.13 (6:36.67) 19:24.27 (6:55.14) 20:05.10 (40.84)
132 Kellerman, Khobi SR North Callaway 20:05.66
5:33.21 (5:33.21) 12:05.37 (6:32.17) 19:20.49 (7:15.12) 20:05.66 (45.18)
133 Johnson, Dar'rion FR Ewing Marion 20:05.82
5:43.15 (5:43.15) 12:28.94 (6:45.80) 19:26.66 (6:57.72) 20:05.82 (39.17)
134 Wiegle, Austin FR El Dorado Springs 20:06.28 77
5:57.25 (5:57.25) 12:32.41 (6:35.17) 19:23.41 (6:51.00) 20:06.28 (42.88)
135 Shields, Lane FR Alton 20:10.24 78
5:50.46 (5:50.46) 12:28.50 (6:38.05) 19:31.68 (7:03.18) 20:10.24 (38.57)
136 Berry, Mason JR Lexington 20:12.20 79
5:49.68 (5:49.68) 12:29.87 (6:40.20) 19:37.23 (7:07.36) 20:12.20 (34.98)
137 Stevens, Cameron JR West County 20:14.86
5:31.71 (5:31.71) 11:50.26 (6:18.56) 19:12.80 (7:22.54) 20:14.86 (1:02.07)
138 Wheeler, Jack FR St. Michael 20:17.48 80
5:55.89 (5:55.89) 12:31.17 (6:35.29) 19:31.29 (7:00.12) 20:17.48 (46.20)
139 Parker, Kristopher SR Grandview 20:20.43
5:42.67 (5:42.67) 12:24.18 (6:41.52) 19:35.88 (7:11.70) 20:20.43 (44.56)
140 Modlin, Stephen SR Bishop LeBlond 20:22.59
5:57.21 (5:57.21) 12:28.53 (6:31.33) 19:48.61 (7:20.08) 20:22.59 (33.99)
141 Stevens, Isreal JR Spokane 20:24.09 81
5:52.81 (5:52.81) 12:26.26 (6:33.46) 19:32.96 (7:06.70) 20:24.09 (51.14)
142 Mather, Greggory JR Lamar 20:25.37 82
5:55.15 (5:55.15) 12:37.94 (6:42.80) 19:37.39 (6:59.45) 20:25.37 (47.99)
143 Moller, Tanner SO Valley Park 20:25.55
6:07.74 (6:07.74) 12:46.02 (6:38.29) 19:38.84 (6:52.82) 20:25.55 (46.72)
144 Carr, Kyan JR Spokane 20:27.20 83
5:56.42 (5:56.42) 12:36.59 (6:40.18) 19:37.91 (7:01.32) 20:27.20 (49.30)
145 Johnson, Zhenya SR St. Michael 20:29.21 84
5:46.06 (5:46.06) 12:38.00 (6:51.95) 19:50.48 (7:12.48) 20:29.21 (38.74)
146 Locke, Spencer JR Palmyra 20:30.70
5:48.18 (5:48.18) 12:37.76 (6:49.59) 19:47.78 (7:10.02) 20:30.70 (42.93)
147 Raddatz, Nick SR El Dorado Springs 20:30.76 85
5:52.21 (5:52.21) 12:35.44 (6:43.24) 19:41.73 (7:06.29) 20:30.76 (49.04)
148 Hazel, Samuel SR Van-Far 20:38.76
5:42.99 (5:42.99) 12:23.57 (6:40.59) 19:45.88 (7:22.31) 20:38.76 (52.89)
149 Niemeyer, Salvador JR Bowling Green 20:39.85 86
6:05.14 (6:05.14) 12:57.88 (6:52.75) 19:58.81 (7:00.93) 20:39.85 (41.05)
150 Rouggly, Wyatt SR Woodland 20:40.18 87
6:06.13 (6:06.13) 12:49.40 (6:43.28) 19:50.84 (7:01.44) 20:40.18 (49.35)
151 Weissinger, Isaac SO Woodland 20:40.26 88
6:00.52 (6:00.52) 12:48.73 (6:48.22) 19:53.54 (7:04.81) 20:40.26 (46.73)
152 Schueddig, Matt JR Whitfield 20:40.78 89
5:54.05 (5:54.05) 12:39.31 (6:45.27) 19:49.64 (7:10.33) 20:40.78 (51.15)
153 Oberkrom, Joshua SO St. Michael 20:42.96 90
6:00.82 (6:00.82) 12:39.57 (6:38.76) 19:52.63 (7:13.06) 20:42.96 (50.34)
154 Hutchison, Caleb FR Whitfield 20:44.27 91
6:09.49 (6:09.49) 12:59.18 (6:49.70) 20:00.10 (7:00.92) 20:44.27 (44.18)
155 Sierra-salazar, Leonardo JR M.R.H. 20:46.18 92
6:01.74 (6:01.74) 12:52.47 (6:50.74) 20:00.14 (7:07.67) 20:46.18 (46.05)
156 Duckett, Colby JR East Carter 20:46.23 93
6:02.75 (6:02.75) 12:58.12 (6:55.38) 20:07.69 (7:09.57) 20:46.23 (38.55)
157 Helle, Joshua JR M.R.H. 20:46.54 94
6:01.73 (6:01.73) 12:38.57 (6:36.85) 20:00.19 (7:21.62) 20:46.54 (46.36)
158 Morrison, Brayden SR Lamar 20:47.71 95
5:46.57 (5:46.57) 12:45.78 (6:59.22) 19:58.93 (7:13.15) 20:47.71 (48.79)
159 Rea, Brayden JR Lamar 20:49.25 96
5:54.46 (5:54.46) 12:47.99 (6:53.54) 19:59.69 (7:11.70) 20:49.25 (49.57)
160 Morrison, Jacob FR Lamar 21:01.93 97
6:14.81 (6:14.81) 13:14.42 (6:59.62) 20:12.72 (6:58.30) 21:01.93 (49.22)
161 Gutting, Landon SO Clark County 21:06.80 98
6:08.54 (6:08.54) 13:04.20 (6:55.67) 20:16.92 (7:12.72) 21:06.80 (49.89)
162 Walker, Braxton SO East Carter 21:11.76 99
6:06.61 (6:06.61) 13:07.00 (7:00.40) 20:23.62 (7:16.62) 21:11.76 (48.15)
163 Thompson, Isaac SR East Carter 21:16.10 100
5:59.30 (5:59.30) 12:58.91 (6:59.62) 20:29.56 (7:30.65) 21:16.10 (46.55)
164 Engel, Adam FR Bowling Green 21:16.23 101
6:05.05 (6:05.05) 13:02.38 (6:57.34) 20:29.22 (7:26.84) 21:16.23 (47.02)
165 Mancuso, Dominic SR M.R.H. 21:27.35 102
5:55.92 (5:55.92) 12:52.40 (6:56.49) 20:36.89 (7:44.49) 21:27.35 (50.47)
166 Grawer, Micah FR M.R.H. 21:40.90 103
6:02.79 (6:02.79) 13:02.48 (6:59.70) 20:52.01 (7:49.53) 21:40.90 (48.90)
167 Mudd, Keaton SO Lathrop 21:41.65
5:54.98 (5:54.98) 12:54.29 (6:59.32) 20:47.31 (7:53.02) 21:41.65 (54.35)
168 Mills, Joseph FR Lamar 21:46.08 104
6:08.82 (6:08.82) 13:28.83 (7:20.02) 20:53.25 (7:24.42) 21:46.08 (52.84)
169 Twenter, Davis FR St. Michael 21:51.96 105
6:18.97 (6:18.97) 13:32.86 (7:13.90) 20:58.76 (7:25.90) 21:51.96 (53.21)
170 Kazmierski, Lucas SO Whitfield 21:58.48 106
6:24.84 (6:24.84) 13:38.05 (7:13.22) 21:05.83 (7:27.78) 21:58.48 (52.66)
171 Sullivan, Conner FR East Carter 22:06.18 107
6:15.51 (6:15.51) 13:35.35 (7:19.85) 21:17.34 (7:41.99) 22:06.18 (48.85)
172 St. Clair, Adam FR Clark County 22:13.04 108
6:13.98 (6:13.98) 13:42.41 (7:28.44) 21:25.28 (7:42.87) 22:13.04 (47.77)
173 Perry, Robert FR Bowling Green 22:13.67 109
6:16.69 (6:16.69) 13:35.43 (7:18.75) 21:25.26 (7:49.83) 22:13.67 (48.42)
174 Clark, Joshua JR M.R.H. 22:30.92 110
6:15.83 (6:15.83) 13:45.46 (7:29.64) 21:43.15 (7:57.69) 22:30.92 (47.78)
175 Cummings, Jacob FR M.R.H. 23:32.41 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fatima 66 6 7 12 20 21 35
Total Time: 1:30:08.51
Average: 18:01.71
2 Stockton 102 5 8 23 27 39 42 72
Total Time: 1:31:27.47
Average: 18:17.50
3 New Haven 146 9 16 32 33 56 58 60
Total Time: 1:33:16.09
Average: 18:39.22
4 St. Vincent 148 10 11 34 44 49 51 70
Total Time: 1:33:12.70
Average: 18:38.54
5 El Dorado Springs 163 3 22 31 36 71 77 85
Total Time: 1:33:21.85
Average: 18:40.37
6 Lexington 178 25 28 30 45 50 62 79
Total Time: 1:34:34.92
Average: 18:54.99
7 Alton 197 18 24 40 46 69 75 78
Total Time: 1:35:07.06
Average: 19:01.42
8 Spokane 205 13 26 48 52 66 81 83
Total Time: 1:35:15.81
Average: 19:03.17
9 Clark County 208 4 19 54 57 74 98 108
Total Time: 1:34:54.45
Average: 18:58.89
10 Woodland 250 29 37 59 61 64 87 88
Total Time: 1:36:59.50
Average: 19:23.90
11 Bowling Green 273 38 41 53 55 86 101 109
Total Time: 1:37:52.50
Average: 19:34.50
12 Whitfield 279 17 43 63 67 89 91 106
Total Time: 1:37:42.93
Average: 19:32.59
13 Lamar 289 1 15 82 95 96 97 104
Total Time: 1:36:39.02
Average: 19:19.81
14 East Carter 329 14 47 76 93 99 100 107
Total Time: 1:39:15.62
Average: 19:51.13
15 St. Michael of the Arch. 370 65 68 73 80 84 90 105
Total Time: 1:40:25.02
Average: 20:05.01
16 Maplewood-Richmond Height 393 2 92 94 102 103 110 111
Total Time: 1:41:30.45
Average: 20:18.09
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/3/2018
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Class 3 C-3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schroer, Mercedes SO Christian 19:36.26
5:56.81 (5:56.81) 12:27.50 (6:30.69) 18:55.31 (6:27.82) 19:36.26 (40.95)
2 Goldfarb, Kylie SO John Burroughs 19:38.71
5:56.08 (5:56.08) 12:27.21 (6:31.13) 18:55.89 (6:28.69) 19:38.71 (42.82)
3 Littleton, Olivia SO Smithville 19:47.51 1
6:12.31 (6:12.31) 12:29.04 (6:16.73) 19:00.66 (6:31.63) 19:47.51 (46.85)
4 Schelp, Macy SO Lutheran South 20:04.34 2
5:56.22 (5:56.22) 12:27.18 (6:30.96) 19:10.16 (6:42.99) 20:04.34 (54.18)
5 Jackson, Lilian FR St. Charles West 20:14.00
6:03.41 (6:03.41) 12:42.99 (6:39.58) 19:32.09 (6:49.11) 20:14.00 (41.91)
6 Gilliam, Olivia FR Lawson 20:14.13 3
6:07.27 (6:07.27) 12:51.71 (6:44.44) 19:33.19 (6:41.49) 20:14.13 (40.94)
7 Bandy, Anna SR Bolivar 20:14.35 4
6:21.77 (6:21.77) 12:57.59 (6:35.82) 19:32.18 (6:34.60) 20:14.35 (42.17)
8 Ashner, Sophia JR Owensville 20:16.87 5
6:10.65 (6:10.65) 12:46.74 (6:36.09) 19:33.73 (6:47.00) 20:16.87 (43.14)
9 Boedefeld, Isabella JR Visitation Academy 20:17.15
6:11.83 (6:11.83) 12:47.50 (6:35.67) 19:29.98 (6:42.49) 20:17.15 (47.17)
10 Stricklin, Nautica SR Herculaneum 20:21.02
6:02.50 (6:02.50) 12:43.95 (6:41.45) 19:34.62 (6:50.68) 20:21.02 (46.40)
11 Lamb, Alexa FR Helias Catholic 20:23.71 6
6:01.72 (6:01.72) 12:37.78 (6:36.06) 19:35.22 (6:57.45) 20:23.71 (48.49)
12 Hoel, Merrick SO University City 20:25.63
6:15.20 (6:15.20) 12:56.96 (6:41.76) 19:36.04 (6:39.09) 20:25.63 (49.59)
13 Duncan, Mackenzie SO Bolivar 20:26.07 7
6:21.72 (6:21.72) 12:57.34 (6:35.62) 19:42.29 (6:44.96) 20:26.07 (43.78)
14 Harp, Kaylee JR Harrisonville 20:26.10
6:01.81 (6:01.81) 12:46.58 (6:44.77) 19:41.07 (6:54.50) 20:26.10 (45.03)
15 Espy, Amanda SR Westminster 20:30.24 8
6:16.40 (6:16.40) 12:49.94 (6:33.54) 19:41.10 (6:51.17) 20:30.24 (49.14)
16 Vogelsang, Kayla FR DeSoto 20:34.14 9
6:13.59 (6:13.59) 12:52.82 (6:39.23) 19:48.20 (6:55.39) 20:34.14 (45.94)
17 Yoder, Jadyn SR Smithville 20:38.61 10
6:32.15 (6:32.15) 13:02.64 (6:30.49) 19:53.41 (6:50.78) 20:38.61 (45.20)
18 Cutler, Lillian SO Smithville 20:39.51 11
6:32.04 (6:32.04) 13:03.02 (6:30.98) 19:55.15 (6:52.14) 20:39.508 (44.37)
19 Zalite, Esperanza FR Notre Dame (C.G.) 20:39.58
6:19.40 (6:19.40) 13:02.57 (6:43.17) 19:54.00 (6:51.44) 20:39.572 (45.58)
20 Kettler, Emma SO Festus 20:40.09 12
6:14.11 (6:14.11) 13:01.16 (6:47.05) 19:52.10 (6:50.95) 20:40.09 (47.99)
21 Faerber, Allison FR Festus 20:40.25 13
6:18.88 (6:18.88) 13:00.39 (6:41.51) 19:53.16 (6:52.78) 20:40.25 (47.09)
22 Kaempfe, Lillie JR DeSoto 20:40.98 14
6:06.14 (6:06.14) 12:50.36 (6:44.22) 19:53.77 (7:03.42) 20:40.98 (47.21)
23 Waggoner, Bethany FR Willow Springs 20:47.20
6:20.98 (6:20.98) 13:05.07 (6:44.09) 20:04.31 (6:59.25) 20:47.20 (42.89)
24 Wilson, Landen FR Lawson 20:49.74 15
6:14.73 (6:14.73) 12:59.76 (6:45.03) 20:03.79 (7:04.04) 20:49.74 (45.95)
25 Singer, Kaci FR Aurora 20:49.84
6:15.03 (6:15.03) 12:58.30 (6:43.27) 20:04.07 (7:05.78) 20:49.84 (45.77)
26 Mihalevich, Palmer JR M.I.C.D.S. 20:49.87 16
6:32.16 (6:32.16) 13:16.10 (6:43.94) 20:04.70 (6:48.61) 20:49.87 (45.17)
27 Nea, Margo JR Dexter 20:59.22
6:09.97 (6:09.97) 12:58.58 (6:48.61) 20:06.32 (7:07.75) 20:59.22 (52.90)
28 Welsh, Maddie SR Festus 21:03.58 17
6:15.24 (6:15.24) 13:03.24 (6:48.00) 20:17.92 (7:14.69) 21:03.58 (45.66)
29 Stimpson, Cora SO Bolivar 21:04.08 18
6:25.79 (6:25.79) 13:10.97 (6:45.18) 20:15.10 (7:04.14) 21:04.08 (48.98)
30 Petsch, Riley FR DeSoto 21:08.09 19
6:21.45 (6:21.45) 13:06.59 (6:45.14) 20:18.83 (7:12.25) 21:08.09 (49.26)
31 Kohm, Stephanie JR Lutheran South 21:18.35 20
6:26.41 (6:26.41) 13:20.96 (6:54.55) 20:29.12 (7:08.17) 21:18.35 (49.23)
32 Heskett, Emma JR Lutheran South 21:20.02 21
6:31.10 (6:31.10) 13:24.36 (6:53.26) 20:36.30 (7:11.95) 21:20.02 (43.72)
33 McIntyre, Erika JR Festus 21:21.96 22
6:26.35 (6:26.35) 13:21.61 (6:55.26) 20:36.29 (7:14.69) 21:21.96 (45.67)
34 Prada, Katie FR Pacific 21:23.24
6:23.15 (6:23.15) 13:23.94 (7:00.79) 20:34.82 (7:10.89) 21:23.24 (48.42)
35 Green, Sarah JR Bolivar 21:24.10 23
6:21.72 (6:21.72) 13:11.12 (6:49.40) 20:32.75 (7:21.64) 21:24.10 (51.35)
36 Coppinger, Ella FR Union 21:24.99
6:21.46 (6:21.46) 13:23.93 (7:02.47) 20:36.47 (7:12.55) 21:24.99 (48.52)
37 Cernich, Anna SO St. Pius X (K.C.) 21:25.66 24
6:20.05 (6:20.05) 13:14.20 (6:54.15) 20:35.91 (7:21.72) 21:25.66 (49.75)
38 Heeter, Kayley JR Potosi 21:26.81
6:20.30 (6:20.30) 13:16.62 (6:56.32) 20:36.77 (7:20.16) 21:26.81 (50.04)
39 Porter, Jillian JR Bolivar 21:27.14 25
6:30.74 (6:30.74) 13:23.30 (6:52.56) 20:41.67 (7:18.38) 21:27.14 (45.47)
40 Bodmer, Jessica JR St. Dominic 21:28.18
6:31.00 (6:31.00) 13:32.60 (7:01.60) 20:42.93 (7:10.34) 21:28.18 (45.25)
41 Moellenhoff, Ashley SR Westminster 21:29.23 26
6:38.36 (6:38.36) 13:31.17 (6:52.81) 20:42.85 (7:11.69) 21:29.23 (46.38)
42 Burson, Anna JR Spngfd. Catholic 21:29.57
6:19.05 (6:19.05) 13:15.90 (6:56.85) 20:34.45 (7:18.56) 21:29.57 (55.12)
43 Schoeneberg, Kati SO Blair Oaks 21:29.75
6:19.11 (6:19.11) 13:23.42 (7:04.31) 20:41.73 (7:18.32) 21:29.75 (48.02)
44 Boatwright, Aubrey SO Aurora 21:31.38
6:25.40 (6:25.40) 13:26.17 (7:00.77) 20:42.98 (7:16.82) 21:31.38 (48.40)
45 Mellor, Erika SO DeSoto 21:32.73 27
6:33.05 (6:33.05) 13:34.56 (7:01.51) 20:43.52 (7:08.97) 21:32.73 (49.21)
46 Stafford, Jordyn SO Cassville 21:34.48
6:24.40 (6:24.40) 13:22.80 (6:58.40) 20:46.51 (7:23.72) 21:34.48 (47.97)
47 Hollmann, Ava JR Westminster 21:34.87 28
6:44.05 (6:44.05) 13:37.21 (6:53.16) 20:39.66 (7:02.46) 21:34.87 (55.21)
48 Wright, Courtney SO Perryville 21:35.52
6:30.39 (6:30.39) 13:32.69 (7:02.30) 20:43.49 (7:10.81) 21:35.52 (52.03)
49 Hults, Kendra JR Owensville 21:36.20 29
6:28.54 (6:28.54) 13:25.58 (6:57.04) 20:45.89 (7:20.32) 21:36.20 (50.31)
50 Leftwich, Sophia JR Festus 21:38.64 30
6:26.70 (6:26.70) 13:26.06 (6:59.36) 20:47.02 (7:20.97) 21:38.64 (51.62)
51 Sisomphane, Natalia JR St. Charles 21:39.54 31
6:21.10 (6:21.10) 13:23.91 (7:02.81) 20:51.77 (7:27.87) 21:39.54 (47.77)
52 Williams, Kyanne SR Affton 21:39.82
6:33.44 (6:33.44) 13:37.05 (7:03.61) 20:53.30 (7:16.26) 21:39.82 (46.52)
53 Ross, Isabella SO Moberly 21:40.84
6:14.47 (6:14.47) 13:15.57 (7:01.10) 20:48.37 (7:32.81) 21:40.84 (52.47)
54 Toal, Elyssa SO I.W.A. 21:41.92 32
6:20.73 (6:20.73) 13:19.49 (6:58.76) 20:52.99 (7:33.51) 21:41.92 (48.93)
55 Moore, Bailey SR Festus 21:42.08 33
6:26.02 (6:26.02) 13:25.88 (6:59.86) 20:52.50 (7:26.63) 21:42.08 (49.58)
56 Beussink, Paige SO Notre Dame (C.G.) 21:43.65
6:38.10 (6:38.10) 13:36.65 (6:58.55) 20:49.23 (7:12.59) 21:43.65 (54.42)
57 Noonan, Riley FR M.I.C.D.S. 21:44.48 34
6:30.04 (6:30.04) 13:23.48 (6:53.44) 20:54.53 (7:31.06) 21:44.48 (49.95)
58 Wilson, London FR Bolivar 21:44.81 35
6:37.25 (6:37.25) 13:40.14 (7:02.89) 20:56.60 (7:16.47) 21:44.804 (48.21)
59 Francois, Isabella JR Westminster 21:44.84 36
6:40.82 (6:40.82) 13:31.85 (6:51.03) 20:47.76 (7:15.92) 21:44.834 (57.08)
60 Bandy, Emily SO Bolivar 21:49.43 37
6:40.90 (6:40.90) 13:41.23 (7:00.33) 20:58.55 (7:17.33) 21:49.43 (50.88)
61 Shockley, Alesha JR Owensville 21:56.07 38
6:37.90 (6:37.90) 13:39.82 (7:01.92) 21:03.82 (7:24.01) 21:56.07 (52.25)
62 Scott, Aubrey SO Pleasant Hill 21:58.27
6:35.34 (6:35.34) 13:36.21 (7:00.87) 21:11.13 (7:34.93) 21:58.27 (47.14)
63 Wolf, Sara SO Osage 21:59.52
6:28.93 (6:28.93) 13:38.88 (7:09.95) 21:07.36 (7:28.49) 21:59.52 (52.16)
64 Smith, Reagan SO Marshfield 21:59.77 39
6:23.48 (6:23.48) 13:32.14 (7:08.66) 21:09.68 (7:37.55) 21:59.77 (50.09)
65 Porter, Sarah JR Osage 22:00.58
6:31.66 (6:31.66) 13:40.30 (7:08.64) 21:07.37 (7:27.08) 22:00.58 (53.21)
66 Beshore, Calli JR Nevada 22:01.46
6:11.13 (6:11.13) 13:03.96 (6:52.83) 20:59.39 (7:55.44) 22:01.46 (1:02.07)
67 Tharenos, Athena JR M.I.C.D.S. 22:03.95 40
6:35.64 (6:35.64) 13:36.97 (7:01.33) 21:11.72 (7:34.76) 22:03.95 (52.23)
68 Bannwarth, Avery FR Smithville 22:04.87 41
6:53.48 (6:53.48) 13:55.80 (7:02.32) 21:17.68 (7:21.89) 22:04.87 (47.19)
69 O'Donnell, Jada SR St. Charles 22:05.66 42
6:21.57 (6:21.57) 13:32.59 (7:11.02) 21:16.75 (7:44.17) 22:05.66 (48.91)
70 Wolk, Melissa SR Festus 22:05.92 43
6:24.59 (6:24.59) 13:25.20 (7:00.61) 21:08.95 (7:43.76) 22:05.92 (56.97)
71 Winkert, Kylee JR Hollister 22:09.32 44
6:29.37 (6:29.37) 13:34.81 (7:05.44) 21:16.69 (7:41.89) 22:09.32 (52.63)
72 Eskens, Ashley SR Helias Catholic 22:11.33 45
6:48.74 (6:48.74) 14:10.22 (7:21.48) 21:29.82 (7:19.61) 22:11.33 (41.51)
73 Gibson, Mekayla SO Owensville 22:12.23 46
6:48.12 (6:48.12) 13:59.32 (7:11.20) 21:25.72 (7:26.41) 22:12.23 (46.51)
74 Hill, Micah SR Osage 22:13.86
6:29.08 (6:29.08) 13:38.94 (7:09.86) 21:17.78 (7:38.85) 22:13.86 (56.08)
75 Schlacks, Sabrina FR Helias Catholic 22:15.77 47
6:22.04 (6:22.04) 13:36.69 (7:14.65) 21:24.65 (7:47.97) 22:15.77 (51.12)
76 Heckelmann, Paige JR Owensville 22:16.45 48
6:47.62 (6:47.62) 13:58.34 (7:10.72) 21:25.42 (7:27.09) 22:16.45 (51.03)
77 McKeown, Rosanna JR Mexico 22:17.99
6:43.23 (6:43.23) 13:58.78 (7:15.55) 21:29.60 (7:30.83) 22:17.99 (48.39)
78 Phatak, Simrin SO M.I.C.D.S. 22:18.18 49
6:37.53 (6:37.53) 13:53.07 (7:15.54) 21:29.96 (7:36.90) 22:18.18 (48.22)
79 Fredrickson, Sydney SO I.W.A. 22:21.51 50
6:29.60 (6:29.60) 13:43.89 (7:14.29) 21:31.44 (7:47.56) 22:21.51 (50.07)
80 Downing, Story SO Lincoln C.P. 22:21.60
6:32.06 (6:32.06) 13:48.54 (7:16.48) 21:29.82 (7:41.29) 22:21.60 (51.78)
81 Snodderly, Anna FR Smithville 22:24.03 51
6:55.00 (6:55.00) 14:10.15 (7:15.15) 21:32.73 (7:22.59) 22:24.03 (51.30)
82 Bradley, Craigon SR Hollister 22:24.64 52
6:23.98 (6:23.98) 13:42.27 (7:18.29) 21:28.72 (7:46.46) 22:24.64 (55.92)
83 Fruend, Julia SR Lutheran (S.C.) 22:24.77
6:36.14 (6:36.14) 13:53.01 (7:16.87) 21:32.23 (7:39.23) 22:24.77 (52.54)
84 Staton, Ashlyn SO Lawson 22:25.92 53
6:36.73 (6:36.73) 14:05.18 (7:28.45) 21:34.51 (7:29.34) 22:25.92 (51.41)
85 Pinson, Patience JR Hollister 22:26.21 54
6:35.65 (6:35.65) 13:51.47 (7:15.82) 21:35.57 (7:44.11) 22:26.21 (50.64)
86 Halmich, Arin SO St. Clair 22:26.73
6:43.57 (6:43.57) 13:59.18 (7:15.61) 21:38.75 (7:39.58) 22:26.73 (47.98)
87 Little, Eden JR Ava 22:28.03
6:29.14 (6:29.14) 14:01.20 (7:32.06) 21:42.45 (7:41.26) 22:28.03 (45.58)
88 Johnston, Anna JR St. Charles 22:29.82 55
6:34.82 (6:34.82) 13:57.41 (7:22.59) 21:37.49 (7:40.09) 22:29.82 (52.33)
89 Beem, Peyton SO Lutheran South 22:30.05 56
6:36.80 (6:36.80) 13:58.55 (7:21.75) 21:46.21 (7:47.67) 22:30.05 (43.84)
90 Mapes, Mikayla SR Oak Grove 22:30.71
6:51.70 (6:51.70) 14:05.65 (7:13.95) 21:42.18 (7:36.54) 22:30.71 (48.53)
91 Perona, Kharis FR Westminster 22:32.05 57
7:02.62 (7:02.62) 14:07.44 (7:04.82) 21:43.78 (7:36.35) 22:32.05 (48.27)
92 Yanskey, Morgan JR Helias Catholic 22:36.56 58
6:43.99 (6:43.99) 14:10.10 (7:26.11) 21:51.39 (7:41.30) 22:36.56 (45.17)
93 Weber, Morgan SO M.I.C.D.S. 22:37.23 59
6:57.11 (6:57.11) 14:19.73 (7:22.62) 21:51.18 (7:31.46) 22:37.23 (46.05)
94 Kochanowicz, Riley SO Smithville 22:37.26 60
6:55.91 (6:55.91) 14:11.10 (7:15.19) 21:47.97 (7:36.88) 22:37.26 (49.29)
95 Larsen, Anna SR M.I.C.D.S. 22:39.71 61
6:44.70 (6:44.70) 13:56.99 (7:12.29) 21:48.12 (7:51.14) 22:39.71 (51.59)
96 Werth, Sally FR St. Charles 22:43.79 62
6:29.57 (6:29.57) 13:46.94 (7:17.37) 21:46.77 (7:59.84) 22:43.79 (57.02)
97 Jackson, Nicole SR Cameron 22:44.17 63
6:45.71 (6:45.71) 14:13.66 (7:27.95) 21:53.45 (7:39.80) 22:44.17 (50.72)
98 Kohler, Jewell SR DeSoto 22:44.85 64
6:42.10 (6:42.10) 14:03.56 (7:21.46) 21:50.48 (7:46.93) 22:44.85 (54.37)
99 Hernandez-Arzate, Estrel FR Lincoln C.P. 22:47.09
6:42.91 (6:42.91) 13:58.04 (7:15.13) 21:53.43 (7:55.40) 22:47.09 (53.66)
100 Parrish, Catherine JR St. Pius X (K.C.) 22:50.38 65
6:55.05 (6:55.05) 14:17.54 (7:22.49) 22:03.40 (7:45.87) 22:50.38 (46.98)
101 Toal, Eden SO I.W.A. 22:51.95 66
6:30.94 (6:30.94) 14:11.77 (7:40.83) 22:01.42 (7:49.66) 22:51.95 (50.53)
102 Schlup, Natalie SO Helias Catholic 22:52.45 67
6:39.09 (6:39.09) 14:16.21 (7:37.12) 22:02.69 (7:46.49) 22:52.45 (49.76)
103 Candrl, Katherine SO Owensville 22:53.39 68
6:51.57 (6:51.57) 14:20.79 (7:29.22) 22:10.59 (7:49.81) 22:53.39 (42.80)
104 Werth, Virginia JR St. Charles 22:53.75 69
6:46.20 (6:46.20) 14:10.68 (7:24.48) 21:57.44 (7:46.77) 22:53.75 (56.31)
105 Vazzana, Ellie SO I.W.A. 22:55.84 70
6:49.07 (6:49.07) 14:26.70 (7:37.63) 22:15.53 (7:48.84) 22:55.84 (40.31)
106 Brewer, Jacey FR Excelsior Springs 22:57.15
6:48.26 (6:48.26) 14:12.07 (7:23.81) 22:01.92 (7:49.86) 22:57.15 (55.23)
107 Deanna, Abigail SR Smithville 22:57.81 71
6:53.39 (6:53.39) 14:12.96 (7:19.57) 21:58.72 (7:45.77) 22:57.81 (59.09)
108 Bowles, Elly SR Helias Catholic 23:00.09 72
6:42.03 (6:42.03) 14:13.96 (7:31.93) 22:10.44 (7:56.49) 23:00.09 (49.65)
109 Matt, Sarah JR St. Francis Borgia 23:00.34
6:41.52 (6:41.52) 14:03.46 (7:21.94) 22:01.36 (7:57.91) 23:00.34 (58.98)
110 Sidique, Moenaisa SO Mexico 23:02.64
6:43.94 (6:43.94) 14:08.86 (7:24.92) 22:14.37 (8:05.52) 23:02.64 (48.27)
111 Vaughn, Riley FR Pacific 23:02.85
6:42.96 (6:42.96) 14:12.01 (7:29.05) 22:07.96 (7:55.96) 23:02.85 (54.89)
112 Gilliam, Isabelle JR Lawson 23:04.20 73
6:48.48 (6:48.48) 14:27.82 (7:39.34) 22:11.86 (7:44.05) 23:04.20 (52.34)
113 Brown, Krislyn SO Clinton 23:05.59
6:37.11 (6:37.11) 14:23.87 (7:46.76) 22:16.22 (7:52.36) 23:05.59 (49.37)
114 McGinnitey, Kaitlyn SR DeSoto 23:05.86 74
6:44.11 (6:44.11) 14:14.38 (7:30.27) 22:14.99 (8:00.62) 23:05.86 (50.87)
115 Stewart, Madeline SR St. Dominic 23:06.75
6:55.40 (6:55.40) 14:42.67 (7:47.27) 22:13.99 (7:31.33) 23:06.75 (52.76)
116 Adams, Rylee JR Richmond 23:09.21
6:36.42 (6:36.42) 14:12.69 (7:36.27) 22:21.42 (8:08.74) 23:09.21 (47.79)
117 Kamp, Hannah SO DeSoto 23:09.52 75
6:43.43 (6:43.43) 14:09.75 (7:26.32) 22:16.53 (8:06.79) 23:09.52 (52.99)
118 Luem, Maia SR I.W.A. 23:10.36 76
6:56.83 (6:56.83) 14:37.20 (7:40.37) 22:24.04 (7:46.85) 23:10.356 (46.33)
119 Hackman, Alexia SR Hollister 23:10.39 77
6:39.22 (6:39.22) 14:15.09 (7:35.87) 22:21.21 (8:06.13) 23:10.39 (49.18)
120 Henke, Emma JR St. Dominic 23:11.53
7:04.50 (7:04.50) 14:36.00 (7:31.50) 22:19.78 (7:43.79) 23:11.53 (51.75)
121 Demarcantonio, Helen JR I.W.A. 23:13.57 78
6:49.23 (6:49.23) 14:26.73 (7:37.50) 22:24.22 (7:57.50) 23:13.57 (49.35)
122 Mason, Mckenna JR Clinton 23:13.95
6:46.56 (6:46.56) 14:24.25 (7:37.69) 22:21.79 (7:57.55) 23:13.95 (52.16)
123 Mueller, Pamela SR Westminster 23:15.69 79
7:03.69 (7:03.69) 14:28.59 (7:24.90) 22:19.70 (7:51.12) 23:15.69 (55.99)
124 Koepke, Abigail SR Owensville 23:18.63 80
6:57.59 (6:57.59) 14:30.99 (7:33.40) 22:25.83 (7:54.85) 23:18.63 (52.80)
125 Chaney, Macey FR Excelsior Springs 23:22.29
7:00.84 (7:00.84) 14:48.73 (7:47.89) 22:31.91 (7:43.19) 23:22.29 (50.38)
126 Palmet, Ella FR Pembroke Hill 23:23.23
7:07.17 (7:07.17) 14:40.77 (7:33.60) 22:30.91 (7:50.15) 23:23.23 (52.32)
127 Andrews, Lani SO Helias Catholic 23:23.40 81
6:58.33 (6:58.33) 14:39.31 (7:40.98) 22:33.56 (7:54.26) 23:23.40 (49.84)
128 Williams, Baylie SR Benton 23:23.50
6:57.11 (6:57.11) 14:33.26 (7:36.15) 22:31.68 (7:58.43) 23:23.50 (51.82)
129 Klein, Grace JR University City 23:23.93
6:56.22 (6:56.22) 14:31.37 (7:35.15) 22:33.27 (8:01.91) 23:23.93 (50.66)
130 Goot, Hannah SO M.I.C.D.S. 23:26.49 82
7:00.22 (7:00.22) 14:37.95 (7:37.73) 22:34.49 (7:56.55) 23:26.49 (52.00)
131 Bryant, Sara SR St. Pius X (K.C.) 23:27.12 83
6:56.89 (6:56.89) 14:33.09 (7:36.20) 22:34.42 (8:01.34) 23:27.12 (52.70)
132 Feuerbacher, Laura JR Maryville 23:31.62
6:59.83 (6:59.83) 14:38.65 (7:38.82) 22:40.44 (8:01.80) 23:31.62 (51.18)
133 Angell, Schyler SO Centralia 23:34.34
6:20.51 (6:20.51) 14:07.05 (7:46.54) 22:35.18 (8:28.14) 23:34.34 (59.16)
134 Rodriguez-Chavez, Daniel SR Pembroke Hill 23:38.48
7:03.38 (7:03.38) 14:41.38 (7:38.00) 22:40.81 (7:59.44) 23:38.48 (57.67)
135 Spetnagel, Corinne FR John Burroughs 23:41.23
6:50.57 (6:50.57) 14:35.52 (7:44.95) 22:47.65 (8:12.14) 23:41.23 (53.58)
136 Schmidt, Savannah JR Lutheran South 23:43.71 84
7:07.86 (7:07.86) 15:01.62 (7:53.76) 22:56.49 (7:54.88) 23:43.71 (47.22)
137 Garr, Natalie FR Cameron 23:52.81 85
6:55.66 (6:55.66) 14:49.98 (7:54.32) 23:04.12 (8:14.15) 23:52.81 (48.69)
138 Harris, Aubrey FR Pacific 23:58.20
6:59.01 (6:59.01) 14:50.96 (7:51.95) 23:03.72 (8:12.77) 23:58.20 (54.48)
139 Schreiber, Alyssa SO St. Charles 24:06.30 86
7:04.21 (7:04.21) 14:53.06 (7:48.85) 23:17.47 (8:24.42) 24:06.30 (48.83)
140 Wilson, Haley SO Cameron 24:08.27 87
6:55.75 (6:55.75) 14:57.77 (8:02.02) 23:15.00 (8:17.24) 24:08.27 (53.27)
141 Duda, Lily JR Westminster 24:08.58 88
7:31.86 (7:31.86) 15:22.87 (7:51.01) 23:17.99 (7:55.13) 24:08.58 (50.59)
142 Weber, Halle SO Marshfield 24:09.76 89
7:06.31 (7:06.31) 15:00.94 (7:54.63) 23:17.31 (8:16.38) 24:09.76 (52.45)
143 Jones, Jeydon SR Marshfield 24:14.47 90
7:01.05 (7:01.05) 15:03.33 (8:02.28) 23:23.02 (8:19.70) 24:14.47 (51.45)
144 Wright, Brianna SR St. Charles 24:21.00 91
7:04.54 (7:04.54) 15:04.33 (7:59.79) 23:23.95 (8:19.63) 24:21.00 (57.05)
145 Dickkut, Payton SO Cameron 24:29.48 92
7:08.40 (7:08.40) 14:59.32 (7:50.92) 23:26.69 (8:27.38) 24:29.48 (1:02.79)
146 Johnson, Olivia SO St. Pius X (K.C.) 24:37.57 93
7:11.11 (7:11.11) 15:15.81 (8:04.70) 23:38.78 (8:22.98) 24:37.57 (58.79)
147 Burgess, Kaitlin JR Marshfield 24:46.98 94
7:20.41 (7:20.41) 15:23.66 (8:03.25) 23:56.85 (8:33.20) 24:46.98 (50.13)
148 Crosby, Serenity SO Marshfield 24:50.22 95
7:18.87 (7:18.87) 15:20.49 (8:01.62) 23:58.30 (8:37.82) 24:50.22 (51.92)
149 Mick, Candice FR Cameron 24:53.08 96
7:18.29 (7:18.29) 15:24.14 (8:05.85) 23:56.86 (8:32.73) 24:53.08 (56.22)
150 Cummings, Courtney SO St. Pius X (K.C.) 24:53.58 97
7:11.24 (7:11.24) 15:15.69 (8:04.45) 23:51.43 (8:35.75) 24:53.58 (1:02.15)
151 Bohr, Kathryn SO St. Pius X (K.C.) 25:02.25 98
7:12.90 (7:12.90) 15:21.68 (8:08.78) 23:59.01 (8:37.34) 25:02.25 (1:03.24)
152 Vandeloecht, Sophia JR Lutheran South 25:34.80 99
7:28.91 (7:28.91) 15:49.48 (8:20.57) 24:43.83 (8:54.36) 25:34.80 (50.97)
153 Brown, Angela SR Lutheran South 25:41.30 100
7:28.94 (7:28.94) 15:49.58 (8:20.64) 24:46.92 (8:57.35) 25:41.30 (54.38)
154 Jennen, Allyson SO Lawson 25:43.00 101
7:16.08 (7:16.08) 15:53.92 (8:37.84) 24:50.54 (8:56.63) 25:43.00 (52.46)
155 Mick, Caitlinn FR Cameron 25:48.12 102
7:36.09 (7:36.09) 16:15.31 (8:39.22) 24:50.01 (8:34.71) 25:48.12 (58.11)
156 Bailey, Kendrick SO Hollister 25:52.88 103
7:20.28 (7:20.28) 15:49.57 (8:29.29) 24:48.12 (8:58.56) 25:52.88 (1:04.76)
157 Graham, Kylie JR Cameron 26:04.78 104
7:36.98 (7:36.98) 16:03.69 (8:26.71) 24:59.77 (8:56.09) 26:04.78 (1:05.01)
158 Bennett, Kayla JR Marshfield 26:11.24 105
7:34.41 (7:34.41) 16:08.77 (8:34.36) 25:07.17 (8:58.41) 26:11.24 (1:04.07)
159 Obermaier, Briana FR Marshfield 26:26.58 106
7:35.14 (7:35.14) 16:14.90 (8:39.76) 25:18.47 (9:03.58) 26:26.58 (1:08.11)
160 Wroblewski, Hanna JR I.W.A. 26:38.55 107
7:38.59 (7:38.59) 16:22.66 (8:44.07) 25:40.00 (9:17.35) 26:38.55 (58.55)
161 Mavel, McKenna SR Lawson 27:33.72 108
7:28.03 (7:28.03) 16:32.60 (9:04.57) 26:31.10 (9:58.51) 27:33.72 (1:02.62)
162 Bohr, Lauren SO St. Pius X (K.C.) 28:02.05 109
7:32.61 (7:32.61) 16:34.61 (9:02.00) 26:46.17 (10:11.57) 28:02.05 (1:15.88)
163 Espino, Flor JR Hollister 29:18.14 110
8:15.02 (8:15.02) 17:47.41 (9:32.39) 28:05.47 (10:18.07) 29:18.14 (1:12.67)
164 Frenzel, Shyannah FR Hollister 32:04.54 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bolivar 77 4 7 18 23 25 35 37
Total Time: 1:44:35.74
Average: 20:55.15
2 Festus 94 12 13 17 22 30 33 43
Total Time: 1:45:24.52
Average: 21:04.91
3 Smithville 114 1 10 11 41 51 60 71
Total Time: 1:45:34.53
Average: 21:06.91
4 DeSoto 133 9 14 19 27 64 74 75
Total Time: 1:46:40.79
Average: 21:20.16
5 Westminster 155 8 26 28 36 57 79 88
Total Time: 1:47:51.23
Average: 21:34.25
6 Owensville 166 5 29 38 46 48 68 80
Total Time: 1:48:17.82
Average: 21:39.57
7 Lutheran South 183 2 20 21 56 84 99 100
Total Time: 1:48:56.47
Average: 21:47.30
8 M.I.C.D.S. 198 16 34 40 49 59 61 82
Total Time: 1:49:33.71
Average: 21:54.75
9 Helias Catholic 223 6 45 47 58 67 72 81
Total Time: 1:50:19.82
Average: 22:03.97
10 Lawson 245 3 15 53 73 101 108
Total Time: 1:52:16.99
Average: 22:27.40
11 St. Charles 259 31 42 55 62 69 86 91
Total Time: 1:51:52.56
Average: 22:22.52
12 Incarnate Word Academy 294 32 50 66 70 76 78 107
Total Time: 1:53:01.58
Average: 22:36.32
13 Hollister 330 44 52 54 77 103 110 111
Total Time: 1:56:03.44
Average: 23:12.69
14 St. Pius X (K.C.) 362 24 65 83 93 97 98 109
Total Time: 1:57:14.31
Average: 23:26.87
15 Marshfield 407 39 89 90 94 95 105 106
Total Time: 2:00:01.20
Average: 24:00.24
16 Cameron 423 63 85 87 92 96 102 104
Total Time: 2:00:07.81
Average: 24:01.57
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/3/2018
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Class 3 C-3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McDaniel, Maxwell SR Festus 16:12.10 1
4:56.30 (4:56.30) 10:01.83 (5:05.53) 15:32.50 (5:30.68) 16:12.10 (39.60)
2 Morris, Blake JR Notre Dame (C.G.) 16:25.89
4:56.55 (4:56.55) 10:11.62 (5:15.07) 15:48.27 (5:36.66) 16:25.89 (37.62)
3 Crull, Jack JR Helias Catholic 16:30.36 2
4:56.61 (4:56.61) 10:15.51 (5:18.90) 15:57.28 (5:41.78) 16:30.36 (33.08)
4 Rebello, Michael JR Excelsior Springs 16:33.41
4:56.91 (4:56.91) 10:14.16 (5:17.25) 15:53.65 (5:39.50) 16:33.41 (39.76)
5 Pyle, Caleb SR Bolivar 16:40.11 3
4:58.98 (4:58.98) 10:28.16 (5:29.18) 16:03.54 (5:35.39) 16:40.11 (36.57)
6 Coffman, Jonathon JR Herculaneum 16:40.92 4
4:56.51 (4:56.51) 10:19.10 (5:22.59) 15:59.48 (5:40.39) 16:40.92 (41.44)
7 Ogle, Simon JR Festus 16:47.94 5
5:05.68 (5:05.68) 10:36.29 (5:30.61) 16:11.50 (5:35.22) 16:47.94 (36.44)
8 Strausbaugh, Jay JR Logan-Rogersville 16:52.38
5:04.01 (5:04.01) 10:35.72 (5:31.71) 16:14.36 (5:38.65) 16:52.38 (38.02)
9 Bowling, Peter JR Bolivar 16:54.41 6
5:10.91 (5:10.91) 10:41.42 (5:30.51) 16:14.63 (5:33.22) 16:54.41 (39.78)
10 Whitener, Alec SR Festus 17:02.19 7
5:08.66 (5:08.66) 10:38.76 (5:30.10) 16:24.88 (5:46.13) 17:02.19 (37.31)
11 Termorshuizen, Luke SR Smithville 17:02.27 8
5:16.92 (5:16.92) 10:43.20 (5:26.28) 16:27.92 (5:44.73) 17:02.27 (34.35)
12 Green, Will SR Pacific 17:07.10 9
5:06.95 (5:06.95) 10:39.05 (5:32.10) 16:29.16 (5:50.12) 17:07.10 (37.94)
13 Hendrickson, Landon SO Logan-Rogersville 17:07.13
5:04.36 (5:04.36) 10:36.38 (5:32.02) 16:29.75 (5:53.38) 17:07.13 (37.38)
14 Sanders, Carson SR Orchard Farm 17:07.39
4:58.54 (4:58.54) 10:29.71 (5:31.17) 16:25.37 (5:55.67) 17:07.39 (42.02)
15 Fatino, Landon SO Pleasant Hill 17:12.95 10
5:08.89 (5:08.89) 10:44.59 (5:35.70) 16:33.53 (5:48.95) 17:12.95 (39.42)
16 Palmer, Jonah JR Smithville 17:14.52 11
5:16.34 (5:16.34) 10:43.55 (5:27.21) 16:32.51 (5:48.97) 17:14.52 (42.01)
17 Starr, Jenson JR Helias Catholic 17:15.85 12
5:05.22 (5:05.22) 10:39.90 (5:34.68) 16:33.83 (5:53.94) 17:15.85 (42.02)
18 McKinney, Tracen SR Bolivar 17:16.03 13
5:13.65 (5:13.65) 10:51.52 (5:37.87) 16:41.09 (5:49.58) 17:16.03 (34.94)
19 Fisher, Brock SR Fulton 17:16.44
5:11.20 (5:11.20) 10:45.36 (5:34.16) 16:38.50 (5:53.15) 17:16.44 (37.94)
20 Keran, Benton SR Notre Dame (C.G.) 17:16.94
5:15.11 (5:15.11) 10:53.05 (5:37.94) 16:41.34 (5:48.30) 17:16.94 (35.60)
21 Krieg, Jonah JR Festus 17:17.28 14
5:14.35 (5:14.35) 10:46.94 (5:32.59) 16:41.26 (5:54.33) 17:17.28 (36.02)
22 DelVecchio, Jack JR Spngfld Catholic 17:17.68
5:13.46 (5:13.46) 10:53.58 (5:40.12) 16:39.30 (5:45.73) 17:17.68 (38.38)
23 Gelzer, George JR Clayton 17:19.57 15
5:11.82 (5:11.82) 10:49.13 (5:37.31) 16:44.58 (5:55.46) 17:19.57 (34.99)
24 Nichols, Blake SR Oak Grove 17:20.72
5:14.71 (5:14.71) 10:51.68 (5:36.97) 16:45.81 (5:54.14) 17:20.72 (34.91)
25 Rhine, Garrett JR Festus 17:20.74 16
5:12.04 (5:12.04) 10:42.97 (5:30.93) 16:42.82 (5:59.86) 17:20.74 (37.92)
26 Kayser, Dominik JR Festus 17:21.38 17
5:15.73 (5:15.73) 10:51.12 (5:35.39) 16:42.54 (5:51.43) 17:21.38 (38.84)
27 Sorrell, Kelton FR East Newton 17:25.83 18
5:16.25 (5:16.25) 10:52.70 (5:36.45) 16:45.25 (5:52.56) 17:25.83 (40.58)
28 Rosas linhard, Emilio JR Clayton 17:29.25 19
5:15.07 (5:15.07) 10:53.82 (5:38.75) 16:48.51 (5:54.70) 17:29.25 (40.74)
29 Aubuchon, Evan SO Kirksville 17:37.71 20
5:12.07 (5:12.07) 10:52.16 (5:40.09) 16:58.52 (6:06.37) 17:37.71 (39.19)
30 Kirksey, Caden JR California 17:39.65
5:15.42 (5:15.42) 10:56.82 (5:41.40) 17:00.04 (6:03.23) 17:39.65 (39.61)
31 Juengling, Benjamin JR St. Francis Borgia 17:43.60 21
5:19.85 (5:19.85) 10:59.10 (5:39.25) 17:04.58 (6:05.49) 17:43.60 (39.02)
32 Chapman, Ty SO Smithville 17:44.15 22
5:32.63 (5:32.63) 11:15.41 (5:42.78) 17:06.65 (5:51.25) 17:44.15 (37.50)
33 Feugate, Spencer SR Bolivar 17:44.53 23
5:21.42 (5:21.42) 11:08.00 (5:46.58) 17:05.25 (5:57.26) 17:44.53 (39.28)
34 Vinyard, Kyle JR Herculaneum 17:49.12 24
5:12.01 (5:12.01) 10:59.87 (5:47.86) 17:07.37 (6:07.51) 17:49.12 (41.75)
35 Ewing, Desmond JR Pleasant Hill 17:49.21 25
5:28.86 (5:28.86) 11:15.65 (5:46.79) 17:12.80 (5:57.16) 17:49.21 (36.41)
36 Thiessen, Cale FR Bolivar 17:49.54 26
5:23.88 (5:23.88) 11:12.58 (5:48.70) 17:10.94 (5:58.37) 17:49.54 (38.60)
37 Glisson, Cody SO Herculaneum 17:50.80 27
5:24.27 (5:24.27) 11:11.57 (5:47.30) 17:13.70 (6:02.14) 17:50.80 (37.10)
38 Brookes, Devon JR Cassville 17:51.50
5:24.05 (5:24.05) 11:13.98 (5:49.93) 17:13.84 (5:59.87) 17:51.50 (37.66)
39 Doss, Thomas JR St. Charles 17:52.69
5:15.46 (5:15.46) 11:00.02 (5:44.56) 17:12.31 (6:12.30) 17:52.69 (40.38)
40 Miller, Brandon JR John Burroughs 17:52.96
5:09.15 (5:09.15) 10:46.71 (5:37.56) 17:09.31 (6:22.61) 17:52.96 (43.65)
41 Dumke, Garrett SO Maryville 17:53.66
5:28.70 (5:28.70) 11:21.23 (5:52.53) 17:18.00 (5:56.78) 17:53.654 (35.66)
42 Espinoza, Edgar JR Marshall 17:53.69
5:12.50 (5:12.50) 11:00.91 (5:48.41) 17:17.07 (6:16.17) 17:53.683 (36.62)
43 Reese, Darren SR Potosi 17:54.12
5:12.39 (5:12.39) 11:03.76 (5:51.37) 17:21.58 (6:17.83) 17:54.12 (32.54)
44 Grosvenor, Chase JR Osage 17:55.12
5:30.77 (5:30.77) 11:14.64 (5:43.87) 17:15.18 (6:00.55) 17:55.12 (39.94)
45 Johnson, Jake SR Smithville 17:55.57 28
5:34.83 (5:34.83) 11:21.30 (5:46.47) 17:16.62 (5:55.33) 17:55.57 (38.95)
46 Fincher, Alex SR Moberly 17:58.08
5:18.88 (5:18.88) 11:05.74 (5:46.86) 17:15.58 (6:09.85) 17:58.08 (42.50)
47 Jowdy, Matthias SR Westminster 17:58.35 29
5:29.26 (5:29.26) 11:17.96 (5:48.70) 17:19.18 (6:01.23) 17:58.35 (39.17)
48 Falk, William SO M.I.C.D.S. 17:58.80
5:25.10 (5:25.10) 11:13.05 (5:47.95) 17:21.44 (6:08.40) 17:58.80 (37.36)
49 McCracken, Will JR Bolivar 17:59.23 30
5:23.26 (5:23.26) 11:07.98 (5:44.72) 17:15.41 (6:07.44) 17:59.23 (43.82)
50 Scott, Talon SO Smithville 17:59.73 31
5:34.41 (5:34.41) 11:18.91 (5:44.50) 17:18.92 (6:00.02) 17:59.73 (40.81)
51 Guilak, Justin SR Clayton 18:01.38 32
5:36.90 (5:36.90) 11:22.78 (5:45.88) 17:25.19 (6:02.42) 18:01.38 (36.19)
52 Tyree, Paul SO Owensville 18:02.15
5:29.14 (5:29.14) 11:19.43 (5:50.29) 17:22.54 (6:03.12) 18:02.15 (39.61)
53 Pollock, Brett SO Bolivar 18:02.91 33
5:26.18 (5:26.18) 11:15.87 (5:49.69) 17:22.92 (6:07.06) 18:02.91 (39.99)
54 Garrett, Terrico SR University City 18:03.42
5:15.82 (5:15.82) 11:04.60 (5:48.78) 17:22.41 (6:17.82) 18:03.42 (41.01)
55 Whalen, Brody SO Priory 18:03.61
5:22.05 (5:22.05) 11:09.52 (5:47.47) 17:20.86 (6:11.35) 18:03.61 (42.75)
56 Hayward, Isaiah SR Clayton 18:03.93 34
5:21.53 (5:21.53) 11:08.08 (5:46.55) 17:23.23 (6:15.16) 18:03.93 (40.70)
57 Smith, Isaac SR Southern Boone 18:05.74
5:29.77 (5:29.77) 11:18.05 (5:48.28) 17:23.16 (6:05.12) 18:05.74 (42.58)
58 Lind, Caleb FR Lutheran (S.C.) 18:06.08 35
5:22.65 (5:22.65) 11:13.55 (5:50.90) 17:24.97 (6:11.43) 18:06.08 (41.11)
59 Bennion, Jacob JR East Newton 18:06.62 36
5:15.09 (5:15.09) 10:59.23 (5:44.14) 17:19.98 (6:20.76) 18:06.62 (46.64)
60 Stahl, Philip SR Clayton 18:07.34 37
5:17.87 (5:17.87) 11:11.03 (5:53.16) 17:27.56 (6:16.54) 18:07.34 (39.78)
61 Remmers, Jonathan SR St. Dominic 18:07.60
5:24.30 (5:24.30) 11:09.78 (5:45.48) 17:27.35 (6:17.58) 18:07.60 (40.25)
62 Bergen, Gabe FR East Newton 18:08.18 38
5:25.06 (5:25.06) 11:19.76 (5:54.70) 17:28.95 (6:09.20) 18:08.18 (39.23)
63 Adams, Carter SR Sullivan 18:08.32
5:18.10 (5:18.10) 11:14.37 (5:56.27) 17:29.11 (6:14.75) 18:08.32 (39.21)
64 Conard, Jacob SR Priory 18:09.89
5:35.52 (5:35.52) 11:27.56 (5:52.04) 17:30.58 (6:03.03) 18:09.89 (39.31)
65 Bartosch, Matthew JR Herculaneum 18:12.89 39
5:28.29 (5:28.29) 11:25.05 (5:56.76) 17:34.88 (6:09.84) 18:12.89 (38.01)
66 Arnold, Jacob SR Herculaneum 18:15.92 40
5:31.28 (5:31.28) 11:25.44 (5:54.16) 17:35.53 (6:10.10) 18:15.92 (40.39)
67 Snider, Drew JR St. Francis Borgia 18:16.57 41
5:21.65 (5:21.65) 11:12.58 (5:50.93) 17:32.70 (6:20.13) 18:16.57 (43.87)
68 Moellenhoff, Caleb SO Westminster 18:16.67 42
5:32.83 (5:32.83) 11:24.23 (5:51.40) 17:28.58 (6:04.36) 18:16.67 (48.09)
69 Martonfi, Caleb JR Eldon 18:17.21
5:38.90 (5:38.90) 11:34.48 (5:55.58) 17:40.88 (6:06.41) 18:17.21 (36.33)
70 Wise, Tobin SO Pleasant Hill 18:17.34 43
5:25.32 (5:25.32) 11:18.40 (5:53.08) 17:34.92 (6:16.53) 18:17.34 (42.42)
71 Beachy, Luke FR Westminster 18:17.39 44
5:34.18 (5:34.18) 11:32.95 (5:58.77) 17:40.44 (6:07.50) 18:17.39 (36.95)
72 Martin-Hilker, Brendan SR St. Charles 18:17.55
5:33.13 (5:33.13) 11:27.79 (5:54.66) 17:40.42 (6:12.64) 18:17.55 (37.13)
73 Scott, Riley SR Helias Catholic 18:18.19 45
5:20.01 (5:20.01) 11:16.70 (5:56.69) 17:34.52 (6:17.83) 18:18.19 (43.67)
74 Gliddon, Coleman SR Pembroke Hill 18:18.34 46
5:42.57 (5:42.57) 11:40.27 (5:57.70) 17:38.49 (5:58.23) 18:18.34 (39.85)
75 Blair, Grady JR Lawson 18:19.29
5:16.67 (5:16.67) 11:17.89 (6:01.22) 17:38.15 (6:20.27) 18:19.29 (41.14)
76 Calaluce, Thomas SR Mexico 18:22.29
5:28.23 (5:28.23) 11:27.78 (5:59.55) 17:42.39 (6:14.62) 18:22.29 (39.90)
77 Minner, Jacob SO Affton 18:22.98
5:30.58 (5:30.58) 11:22.40 (5:51.82) 17:41.87 (6:19.48) 18:22.98 (41.11)
78 Ring, Colin SO Westminster 18:23.14 47
5:29.74 (5:29.74) 11:20.81 (5:51.07) 17:37.97 (6:17.17) 18:23.14 (45.17)
79 Southard, Zachary SO St. Charles West 18:23.32 48
5:26.79 (5:26.79) 11:16.43 (5:49.64) 17:40.57 (6:24.15) 18:23.32 (42.75)
80 Markovitz, John SO Osage 18:24.00
5:28.18 (5:28.18) 11:26.80 (5:58.62) 17:43.97 (6:17.18) 18:24.00 (40.03)
81 McMullen, Noah FR Lutheran (S.C.) 18:25.71 49
5:30.13 (5:30.13) 11:33.36 (6:03.23) 17:45.19 (6:11.84) 18:25.71 (40.52)
82 Terry, Austin SO Owensville 18:26.47
5:26.75 (5:26.75) 11:22.33 (5:55.58) 17:38.03 (6:15.71) 18:26.47 (48.44)
83 Shook, Cameron SR Hollister 18:26.75
5:29.73 (5:29.73) 11:34.00 (6:04.27) 17:47.53 (6:13.54) 18:26.75 (39.22)
84 Eftink, Clayton JR Notre Dame (C.G.) 18:26.95
5:31.86 (5:31.86) 11:31.77 (5:59.91) 17:49.20 (6:17.44) 18:26.941 (37.75)
85 Downum, Garrett FR East Newton 18:26.97 50
5:30.39 (5:30.39) 11:30.11 (5:59.72) 17:44.61 (6:14.51) 18:26.967 (42.36)
86 Huskey, Isiah JR Sullivan 18:28.02
5:30.32 (5:30.32) 11:28.43 (5:58.11) 17:44.55 (6:16.13) 18:28.02 (43.47)
87 Lutjen, Tyler SO Clinton 18:28.90 51
5:25.09 (5:25.09) 11:29.05 (6:03.96) 17:47.67 (6:18.63) 18:28.90 (41.23)
88 Mysorekar, Anand SO Clayton 18:29.21 52
5:38.10 (5:38.10) 11:35.11 (5:57.01) 17:48.51 (6:13.41) 18:29.21 (40.70)
89 Abbott, Matthew SO Helias Catholic 18:29.57 53
5:24.68 (5:24.68) 11:29.12 (6:04.44) 17:48.28 (6:19.17) 18:29.57 (41.29)
90 Hardwicke, Callum SO Christian 18:30.46
5:23.11 (5:23.11) 11:30.19 (6:07.08) 17:52.09 (6:21.91) 18:30.46 (38.37)
91 Blassingame, Jacob FR St. Charles West 18:32.60 54
5:39.17 (5:39.17) 11:39.53 (6:00.36) 17:51.78 (6:12.26) 18:32.60 (40.82)
92 Pryor, William SR Pleasant Hill 18:32.79 55
5:32.61 (5:32.61) 11:30.97 (5:58.36) 17:51.36 (6:20.40) 18:32.79 (41.43)
93 Patterson, Kobe JR Kennett 18:33.32
5:33.07 (5:33.07) 11:38.95 (6:05.88) 17:51.32 (6:12.38) 18:33.32 (42.00)
94 Chafin, Cole JR Willow Springs 18:33.58
5:29.66 (5:29.66) 11:28.54 (5:58.88) 17:51.42 (6:22.89) 18:33.58 (42.16)
95 Willenbrink, Anthony SR St. Francis Borgia 18:34.87 56
5:28.63 (5:28.63) 11:23.82 (5:55.19) 17:56.49 (6:32.68) 18:34.87 (38.38)
96 Newsted, Duke JR Centralia 18:35.17
5:26.37 (5:26.37) 11:26.50 (6:00.13) 17:50.70 (6:24.21) 18:35.17 (44.47)
97 Fruend, Travis SO Lutheran (S.C.) 18:36.31 57
5:29.66 (5:29.66) 11:32.91 (6:03.25) 17:55.16 (6:22.26) 18:36.31 (41.15)
98 Dierker, Hayden SO Priory 18:36.81
5:39.82 (5:39.82) 11:39.99 (6:00.17) 17:53.35 (6:13.37) 18:36.81 (43.46)
99 Gentry, Corwyn JR Clinton 18:37.26 58
5:29.91 (5:29.91) 11:29.18 (5:59.27) 17:48.74 (6:19.57) 18:37.26 (48.52)
100 Davidson, Spencer JR Kirksville 18:42.35 59
5:35.61 (5:35.61) 11:40.35 (6:04.74) 17:59.79 (6:19.45) 18:42.35 (42.56)
101 Kirchhoff, Payton FR Helias Catholic 18:43.11 60
5:32.45 (5:32.45) 11:38.44 (6:05.99) 18:00.93 (6:22.50) 18:43.11 (42.18)
102 Straatmann, Grant SR St. Francis Borgia 18:43.30 61
5:20.12 (5:20.12) 11:30.68 (6:10.56) 17:59.18 (6:28.51) 18:43.30 (44.12)
103 Litton, Austin FR St. Charles West 18:44.90 62
5:30.43 (5:30.43) 11:35.73 (6:05.30) 17:59.83 (6:24.11) 18:44.90 (45.07)
104 Childress, Trenton SR Festus 18:45.15 63
5:15.95 (5:15.95) 10:57.72 (5:41.77) 17:49.66 (6:51.95) 18:45.15 (55.49)
105 Carter, Nolon SR Kirksville 18:46.39 64
5:35.72 (5:35.72) 11:39.80 (6:04.08) 18:11.15 (6:31.36) 18:46.39 (35.24)
106 Voss, Noah FR Helias Catholic 18:46.44 65
5:32.77 (5:32.77) 11:46.21 (6:13.44) 18:08.33 (6:22.13) 18:46.44 (38.11)
107 Montgomery, Kobe JR Savannah 18:46.92
5:20.53 (5:20.53) 11:27.27 (6:06.74) 18:04.37 (6:37.11) 18:46.92 (42.55)
108 Turley, Hayden SO Westminster 18:47.15 66
5:35.21 (5:35.21) 11:42.98 (6:07.77) 18:07.83 (6:24.86) 18:47.15 (39.32)
109 Mills, Gavin SO Marshall 18:47.71
5:34.62 (5:34.62) 11:43.93 (6:09.31) 18:04.50 (6:20.58) 18:47.71 (43.21)
110 Conway, Joel SR Pleasant Hill 18:47.85 67
5:38.89 (5:38.89) 11:43.35 (6:04.46) 18:02.06 (6:18.72) 18:47.85 (45.79)
111 Chu, Jackson SO Pembroke Hill 18:48.39 68
5:42.65 (5:42.65) 11:39.85 (5:57.20) 18:02.61 (6:22.77) 18:48.39 (45.78)
112 Petrus, Nathan JR Lutheran South 18:49.88
5:39.22 (5:39.22) 11:45.81 (6:06.59) 18:09.36 (6:23.56) 18:49.88 (40.52)
113 Benzabeh, Noah SR Pacific 18:51.01 69
5:30.23 (5:30.23) 11:40.23 (6:10.00) 18:10.09 (6:29.87) 18:51.01 (40.92)
114 Way, Thomas SR Pembroke Hill 18:51.11 70
5:43.83 (5:43.83) 11:52.76 (6:08.93) 18:10.65 (6:17.90) 18:51.11 (40.46)
115 Wang, Andrew SR Clayton 18:51.41 71
5:40.95 (5:40.95) 11:42.95 (6:02.00) 18:08.62 (6:25.68) 18:51.41 (42.79)
116 Hartman, Nathaniel SR Smithville 18:52.90 72
5:33.89 (5:33.89) 11:40.16 (6:06.27) 18:09.53 (6:29.38) 18:52.90 (43.37)
117 Earll, Layton SO East Newton 18:52.99 73
5:31.63 (5:31.63) 11:39.50 (6:07.87) 18:09.38 (6:29.89) 18:52.99 (43.61)
118 Kaufman, Harley JR Lutheran (S.C.) 18:54.17 74
5:30.75 (5:30.75) 11:38.04 (6:07.29) 18:13.45 (6:35.42) 18:54.17 (40.72)
119 Beine, Dominick SO Union 18:54.44
5:29.40 (5:29.40) 11:43.46 (6:14.06) 18:13.79 (6:30.34) 18:54.44 (40.65)
120 Abnos, Elliot FR Lincoln C.P. 18:54.77
5:36.71 (5:36.71) 11:43.62 (6:06.91) 18:15.92 (6:32.31) 18:54.77 (38.85)
121 Dortch, Kevin FR Kirksville 18:56.63 75
5:34.24 (5:34.24) 11:42.64 (6:08.40) 18:13.30 (6:30.67) 18:56.63 (43.33)
122 Middleton, Dakota JR Pleasant Hill 18:56.91 76
5:34.69 (5:34.69) 11:42.05 (6:07.36) 18:11.52 (6:29.48) 18:56.91 (45.39)
123 Brunjes, Benjamin FR Pacific 18:58.09 77
5:31.71 (5:31.71) 11:48.61 (6:16.90) 18:12.19 (6:23.59) 18:58.09 (45.90)
124 Parrish, Colton SO Herculaneum 18:59.34 78
5:39.44 (5:39.44) 11:53.64 (6:14.20) 18:18.73 (6:25.10) 18:59.34 (40.61)
125 Blixt, Conner SO Harrisonville 19:01.30
5:27.31 (5:27.31) 11:34.90 (6:07.59) 18:15.87 (6:40.98) 19:01.30 (45.43)
126 Reno, Chase SO Clinton 19:01.77 79
5:26.45 (5:26.45) 11:39.89 (6:13.44) 18:15.60 (6:35.72) 19:01.77 (46.17)
127 Mallady, Akash FR John Burroughs 19:02.57
5:27.65 (5:27.65) 11:43.51 (6:15.86) 18:18.88 (6:35.38) 19:02.57 (43.69)
128 Young, Matthew SR Oak Grove 19:05.44
5:38.25 (5:38.25) 11:44.59 (6:06.34) 18:19.30 (6:34.72) 19:05.44 (46.14)
129 Rogers, Rickie SR Van Horn (Ind.) 19:07.57
5:37.40 (5:37.40) 11:51.46 (6:14.06) 18:23.49 (6:32.04) 19:07.57 (44.08)
130 Marmolejo, Angel SO Van Horn (Ind.) 19:09.35
5:30.23 (5:30.23) 11:42.02 (6:11.79) 18:26.88 (6:44.87) 19:09.35 (42.47)
131 Van Meter, Brayden JR Pacific 19:09.86 80
5:36.62 (5:36.62) 11:56.11 (6:19.49) 18:28.20 (6:32.10) 19:09.86 (41.66)
132 Mathews, Logan FR Helias Catholic 19:12.50 81
5:39.77 (5:39.77) 11:58.24 (6:18.47) 18:30.22 (6:31.99) 19:12.50 (42.28)
133 Mantonya, Justin SO Clinton 19:13.32 82
5:37.35 (5:37.35) 11:57.39 (6:20.04) 18:28.15 (6:30.77) 19:13.32 (45.17)
134 Haley, Collin FR Pacific 19:14.07 83
5:42.06 (5:42.06) 11:57.61 (6:15.55) 18:27.04 (6:29.44) 19:14.07 (47.03)
135 Bonastia, Scott SR St. Francis Borgia 19:14.71 84
5:30.66 (5:30.66) 11:44.32 (6:13.66) 18:31.55 (6:47.24) 19:14.71 (43.16)
136 Kizer, Zachary JR Maryville 19:14.96
5:35.80 (5:35.80) 11:53.15 (6:17.35) 18:38.47 (6:45.33) 19:14.96 (36.49)
137 Weber, Nicholas JR St. Francis Borgia 19:16.29 85
5:43.56 (5:43.56) 12:01.01 (6:17.45) 18:33.47 (6:32.47) 19:16.29 (42.82)
138 Nunley, Blayne FR East Newton 19:16.35 86
5:41.30 (5:41.30) 12:02.88 (6:21.58) 18:32.61 (6:29.74) 19:16.35 (43.74)
139 Cullen, Jordan SR Smithville 19:16.96 87
5:44.68 (5:44.68) 12:03.52 (6:18.84) 18:38.32 (6:34.81) 19:16.96 (38.64)
140 Hudson, Brody SO Lutheran (S.C.) 19:22.16 88
5:35.21 (5:35.21) 12:01.32 (6:26.11) 18:46.29 (6:44.98) 19:22.16 (35.87)
141 Shaeffer, Marcus SO East Newton 19:25.85 89
5:34.64 (5:34.64) 11:54.95 (6:20.31) 18:43.69 (6:48.75) 19:25.85 (42.16)
142 Masa, Samuel FR Lutheran (S.C.) 19:29.43 90
5:44.23 (5:44.23) 12:06.70 (6:22.47) 18:42.49 (6:35.80) 19:29.43 (46.94)
143 Madison, Keagon SO Pleasant Hill 19:34.92 91
5:45.13 (5:45.13) 12:11.69 (6:26.56) 18:55.84 (6:44.16) 19:34.92 (39.08)
144 Handshy, William SO St. Charles West 19:37.90 92
5:42.90 (5:42.90) 12:13.15 (6:30.25) 18:53.41 (6:40.27) 19:37.90 (44.49)
145 Ranson, Patrick SO Kirksville 19:38.95 93
5:55.26 (5:55.26) 12:17.02 (6:21.76) 18:54.24 (6:37.23) 19:38.95 (44.71)
146 Goff, Vaughan SO Westminster 19:47.10 94
6:03.48 (6:03.48) 12:30.87 (6:27.39) 19:05.00 (6:34.14) 19:47.10 (42.10)
147 Carroll, Brent FR Clinton 19:47.96 95
5:51.91 (5:51.91) 12:29.96 (6:38.05) 19:07.65 (6:37.70) 19:47.96 (40.31)
148 Pallotto, Jon SO Pembroke Hill 19:54.11 96
5:52.89 (5:52.89) 12:21.69 (6:28.80) 19:09.71 (6:48.03) 19:54.11 (44.40)
149 Clark, Dylan SR Hancock 19:58.12
5:43.85 (5:43.85) 12:17.39 (6:33.54) 19:14.47 (6:57.09) 19:58.12 (43.65)
150 Emerick, Zeke SR Lutheran (S.C.) 19:58.66 97
6:01.21 (6:01.21) 12:49.25 (6:48.04) 19:13.98 (6:24.74) 19:58.66 (44.68)
151 Jackson, Austin SO Herculaneum 20:10.43 98
5:44.25 (5:44.25) 12:20.55 (6:36.30) 19:28.31 (7:07.77) 20:10.43 (42.12)
152 Winkler, Brandon SR St. Charles West 20:10.77 99
5:44.75 (5:44.75) 12:24.96 (6:40.21) 19:30.59 (7:05.64) 20:10.77 (40.18)
153 Mooney, Dylan FR Pacific 20:31.01 100
5:51.52 (5:51.52) 12:38.88 (6:47.36) 19:42.84 (7:03.97) 20:31.01 (48.17)
154 Mantonya, Laramie FR Clinton 20:39.38 101
6:04.79 (6:04.79) 12:58.12 (6:53.33) 19:57.39 (6:59.28) 20:39.38 (41.99)
155 Hargroves, Jackson SO Pembroke Hill 20:39.81 102
5:55.60 (5:55.60) 12:43.64 (6:48.04) 19:56.95 (7:13.32) 20:39.81 (42.86)
156 Dema, Luke SO Pembroke Hill 20:41.16 103
6:10.39 (6:10.39) 13:02.05 (6:51.66) 20:04.48 (7:02.44) 20:41.16 (36.68)
157 Mann, Logan SO Westminster 20:43.01 104
6:14.38 (6:14.38) 13:03.13 (6:48.75) 19:59.63 (6:56.51) 20:43.01 (43.38)
158 Doman, Jacob SO Kirksville 20:54.34 105
6:08.84 (6:08.84) 12:57.65 (6:48.81) 20:12.24 (7:14.60) 20:54.34 (42.10)
159 Colligan, Aidan SO Pembroke Hill 20:54.50 106
6:18.02 (6:18.02) 13:09.73 (6:51.71) 20:10.45 (7:00.73) 20:54.50 (44.05)
160 Bedwell, Andrew FR Clinton 21:24.74 107
6:17.24 (6:17.24) 13:25.45 (7:08.21) 20:41.02 (7:15.58) 21:24.74 (43.72)
161 Mace, Brandon FR St. Charles West 21:38.03 108
6:13.71 (6:13.71) 13:21.40 (7:07.69) 20:56.42 (7:35.03) 21:38.03 (41.61)
162 Tiedemann, Samuel SR Kirksville 21:39.93 109
6:23.80 (6:23.80) 13:36.05 (7:12.25) 20:58.26 (7:22.22) 21:39.93 (41.67)
163 Skikas, Nick SO St. Charles West 21:50.64 110
6:04.69 (6:04.69) 13:12.89 (7:08.20) 21:00.09 (7:47.21) 21:50.64 (50.55)
164 Smith, Dylan JR Pacific 22:05.95 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Festus 43 1 5 7 14 16 17 63
Total Time: 1:24:40.25
Average: 16:56.05
2 Bolivar 71 3 6 13 23 26 30 33
Total Time: 1:26:24.62
Average: 17:16.93
3 Smithville 100 8 11 22 28 31 72 87
Total Time: 1:27:56.24
Average: 17:35.25
4 Herculaneum 134 4 24 27 39 40 78 98
Total Time: 1:28:49.65
Average: 17:45.93
5 Clayton 137 15 19 32 34 37 52 71
Total Time: 1:29:01.47
Average: 17:48.30
6 Helias Catholic 172 2 12 45 53 60 65 81
Total Time: 1:29:17.08
Average: 17:51.42
7 Pleasant Hill 200 10 25 43 55 67 76 91
Total Time: 1:30:40.14
Average: 18:08.03
8 East Newton 215 18 36 38 50 73 86 89
Total Time: 1:31:00.59
Average: 18:12.12
9 Westminster 228 29 42 44 47 66 94 104
Total Time: 1:31:42.70
Average: 18:20.54
10 St. Francis Borgia 263 21 41 56 61 84 85
Total Time: 1:32:33.05
Average: 18:30.61
11 Lutheran (St. Charles) 303 35 49 57 74 88 90 97
Total Time: 1:33:24.43
Average: 18:40.89
12 Kirksville 311 20 59 64 75 93 105 109
Total Time: 1:33:42.03
Average: 18:44.41
13 Pacific 318 9 69 77 80 83 100 111
Total Time: 1:33:20.13
Average: 18:40.03
14 St. Charles West 355 48 54 62 92 99 108 110
Total Time: 1:35:29.49
Average: 19:05.90
15 Clinton 365 51 58 79 82 95 101 107
Total Time: 1:35:09.21
Average: 19:01.85
16 Pembroke Hill 382 46 68 70 96 102 103 106
Total Time: 1:36:31.76
Average: 19:18.36
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/3/2018
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Class 4 C-4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murnieks, Ginger SR Lee's Summit West 18:35.78 1
5:44.53 (5:44.53) 11:32.07 (5:47.54) 17:48.19 (6:16.12) 18:35.78 (47.60)
2 Valdivia, Tessa SR Blue Springs 19:00.46
5:52.84 (5:52.84) 12:00.30 (6:07.46) 18:21.79 (6:21.49) 19:00.46 (38.68)
3 Hill, Madelynn SR Liberty 19:09.02
5:46.49 (5:46.49) 12:00.70 (6:14.21) 18:24.64 (6:23.94) 19:09.02 (44.39)
4 Quade, Katelynn SO Marquette 19:16.08 2
5:50.11 (5:50.11) 12:01.30 (6:11.19) 18:32.82 (6:31.52) 19:16.08 (43.27)
5 Dick, Marissa JR Raymore-Peculiar 19:18.35 3
5:52.99 (5:52.99) 12:01.72 (6:08.73) 18:34.33 (6:32.61) 19:18.35 (44.03)
6 Dick, Miranda SR Raymore-Peculiar 19:18.88 4
5:56.72 (5:56.72) 11:58.96 (6:02.24) 18:32.88 (6:33.92) 19:18.88 (46.01)
7 Barber, Alexis SR Ozark 19:25.60
5:50.11 (5:50.11) 12:01.50 (6:11.39) 18:36.74 (6:35.24) 19:25.60 (48.87)
8 Kruger, Ally FR Liberty (W) 19:27.96 5
5:50.79 (5:50.79) 12:08.88 (6:18.09) 18:47.28 (6:38.40) 19:27.96 (40.69)
9 Ayers, Claire SR Washington 19:29.05
5:56.71 (5:56.71) 12:14.09 (6:17.38) 18:47.13 (6:33.04) 19:29.05 (41.93)
10 Bauer, Kennedy SR Jackson 19:30.06 6
5:58.49 (5:58.49) 12:13.97 (6:15.48) 18:43.75 (6:29.78) 19:30.06 (46.32)
11 Hulsey, Madison JR Lee's Summit West 19:33.58 7
5:56.20 (5:56.20) 12:14.13 (6:17.93) 18:51.54 (6:37.41) 19:33.58 (42.05)
12 Clark, Makayla FR Lee's Summit 19:34.54
5:48.63 (5:48.63) 12:05.33 (6:16.70) 18:48.86 (6:43.53) 19:34.54 (45.69)
13 Rolwes, Molly JR Cor Jesu Academy 19:35.12
6:05.98 (6:05.98) 12:16.87 (6:10.89) 18:51.24 (6:34.37) 19:35.12 (43.89)
14 Low, Lauren JR Blue Springs South 19:35.13 8
6:01.58 (6:01.58) 12:20.95 (6:19.37) 18:52.03 (6:31.08) 19:35.13 (43.11)
15 Hamre, Alexandra JR Staley 19:35.94
5:56.76 (5:56.76) 12:18.52 (6:21.76) 18:50.84 (6:32.32) 19:35.94 (45.11)
16 Penney, Victoria JR Marquette 19:38.06 9
5:57.09 (5:57.09) 12:14.70 (6:17.61) 18:51.45 (6:36.75) 19:38.06 (46.62)
17 Luna, Frances FR Cor Jesu Academy 19:43.22
6:02.06 (6:02.06) 12:22.70 (6:20.64) 18:57.68 (6:34.98) 19:43.22 (45.55)
18 Barber, Brocklyn SR Ozark 19:44.35
5:52.33 (5:52.33) 12:13.83 (6:21.50) 18:56.52 (6:42.69) 19:44.35 (47.84)
19 Stinson, Elizabeth JR Liberty North 19:44.68 10
5:53.89 (5:53.89) 12:16.19 (6:22.30) 18:57.94 (6:41.75) 19:44.68 (46.75)
20 Hershenow, Chloe SR Parkway West 19:46.06 11
5:56.52 (5:56.52) 12:10.87 (6:14.35) 18:52.12 (6:41.25) 19:46.06 (53.95)
21 Harris, Mia JR West Plains 19:47.68 12
5:53.11 (5:53.11) 12:21.06 (6:27.95) 19:04.91 (6:43.85) 19:47.68 (42.78)
22 Mathis, Addie JR Lee's Summit West 19:47.71 13
5:59.67 (5:59.67) 12:17.91 (6:18.24) 19:01.61 (6:43.70) 19:47.71 (46.11)
23 Stucker, Makenzie SR Raymore-Peculiar 19:50.69 14
6:01.43 (6:01.43) 12:18.30 (6:16.87) 19:06.45 (6:48.15) 19:50.69 (44.25)
24 Reed, Mia SO Washington 19:52.27
5:57.23 (5:57.23) 12:25.01 (6:27.78) 19:08.91 (6:43.90) 19:52.27 (43.37)
25 Robinson, Madelyn SR Lee's Summit North 19:55.97
5:58.78 (5:58.78) 12:24.20 (6:25.42) 19:15.50 (6:51.30) 19:55.97 (40.48)
26 Selm, Leah SO Parkway West 20:02.01 15
6:12.94 (6:12.94) 12:45.65 (6:32.71) 19:18.03 (6:32.38) 20:02.01 (43.99)
27 Opdahl, Jayme SO Blue Springs South 20:05.71 16
6:12.83 (6:12.83) 12:42.48 (6:29.65) 19:23.20 (6:40.72) 20:05.71 (42.52)
28 Forbes, Alyssa SO Lindbergh 20:05.91
6:02.17 (6:02.17) 12:29.78 (6:27.61) 19:16.91 (6:47.13) 20:05.91 (49.01)
29 Hardin, Hailey SR Lee's Summit West 20:09.86 17
6:11.87 (6:11.87) 12:37.72 (6:25.85) 19:23.26 (6:45.54) 20:09.86 (46.61)
30 Jacknewitz, Marisa FR Nerinx Hall 20:11.43
6:18.85 (6:18.85) 12:46.11 (6:27.26) 19:19.52 (6:33.41) 20:11.43 (51.92)
31 Martin, Amie SR Fox 20:14.58
6:18.06 (6:18.06) 12:49.03 (6:30.97) 19:28.85 (6:39.82) 20:14.58 (45.74)
32 Smout, Claire SR Parkway West 20:14.72 18
6:01.54 (6:01.54) 12:24.36 (6:22.82) 19:21.36 (6:57.00) 20:14.72 (53.37)
33 Hickenbotham, Sarah SO Kirkwood 20:15.86
5:57.61 (5:57.61) 12:24.45 (6:26.84) 19:30.64 (7:06.19) 20:15.86 (45.23)
34 Montez, Alanza FR Carl Junction 20:16.01 19
5:56.80 (5:56.80) 12:36.22 (6:39.42) 19:30.65 (6:54.43) 20:16.01 (45.37)
35 Mccord, Annie JR Lee's Summit North 20:16.27
5:50.88 (5:50.88) 12:18.65 (6:27.77) 19:19.58 (7:00.93) 20:16.27 (56.70)
36 Butler, Mckenna JR Lee's Summit West 20:17.73 20
5:59.73 (5:59.73) 12:25.75 (6:26.02) 19:30.91 (7:05.16) 20:17.73 (46.83)
37 Boldt, Tabetha SO Warrensburg 20:18.00
6:05.20 (6:05.20) 12:38.21 (6:33.01) 19:27.30 (6:49.09) 20:18.00 (50.71)
38 Pietrusinski, Gracyn JR Holt 20:18.77
6:07.01 (6:07.01) 12:37.13 (6:30.12) 19:28.04 (6:50.91) 20:18.77 (50.74)
39 Flynn, Michaela FR Francis Howell 20:19.34 21
6:10.15 (6:10.15) 12:46.31 (6:36.16) 19:31.69 (6:45.38) 20:19.34 (47.66)
40 Caruthers, Madeline SR Branson 20:19.68
6:04.87 (6:04.87) 12:43.72 (6:38.85) 19:27.96 (6:44.24) 20:19.68 (51.73)
41 Trober, Mya FR Blue Springs South 20:21.03 22
6:13.04 (6:13.04) 12:43.63 (6:30.59) 19:36.26 (6:52.63) 20:21.03 (44.78)
42 Wilson, Kaylee SR Jackson 20:21.71 23
6:08.82 (6:08.82) 12:45.87 (6:37.05) 19:32.29 (6:46.42) 20:21.71 (49.43)
43 Ashley, Alicen FR Nixa 20:23.52
6:01.74 (6:01.74) 12:38.03 (6:36.29) 19:33.50 (6:55.47) 20:23.52 (50.03)
44 Lang, Meredith SR Kirkwood 20:24.82
6:12.04 (6:12.04) 12:44.31 (6:32.27) 19:38.46 (6:54.15) 20:24.82 (46.37)
45 Yates, Kathryn FR Parkway West 20:25.81 24
6:17.99 (6:17.99) 12:53.59 (6:35.60) 19:40.89 (6:47.30) 20:25.81 (44.93)
46 Puetz, Emma JR Rolla 20:26.88
6:04.61 (6:04.61) 12:40.69 (6:36.08) 19:39.04 (6:58.35) 20:26.88 (47.85)
47 Ledgerwood, McKenna FR Blue Springs South 20:28.53 25
6:13.02 (6:13.02) 12:45.95 (6:32.93) 19:41.21 (6:55.26) 20:28.53 (47.33)
48 Gray, Madelyn SO Ft. Zumwalt South 20:28.75
6:07.36 (6:07.36) 12:38.06 (6:30.70) 19:40.53 (7:02.47) 20:28.75 (48.23)
49 Karner, Anna SR Lafayette 20:30.56
5:54.90 (5:54.90) 12:31.48 (6:36.58) 19:40.86 (7:09.38) 20:30.56 (49.71)
50 Donnelly, Jessica SO Washington 20:31.25
6:09.74 (6:09.74) 12:52.58 (6:42.84) 19:50.06 (6:57.48) 20:31.25 (41.20)
51 Casey, Ella FR Grain Valley 20:31.44
6:14.80 (6:14.80) 12:47.38 (6:32.58) 19:42.21 (6:54.83) 20:31.44 (49.24)
52 Dimond, Ellie JR Rock Bridge 20:33.28 26
6:12.27 (6:12.27) 12:49.30 (6:37.03) 19:45.95 (6:56.65) 20:33.274 (47.34)
53 Ndungu, Lucy SO Pattonville 20:33.32
6:01.09 (6:01.09) 12:33.90 (6:32.81) 19:41.52 (7:07.62) 20:33.318 (51.81)
54 Kleekamp, Alexis SR Eureka 20:33.85 27
6:02.75 (6:02.75) 12:40.36 (6:37.61) 19:43.27 (7:02.91) 20:33.85 (50.59)
55 Pogue, Kate JR Marquette 20:34.13 28
6:08.19 (6:08.19) 12:45.85 (6:37.66) 19:50.86 (7:05.01) 20:34.13 (43.28)
56 Duvall, Kacey JR Central (S.J.) 20:34.47 29
6:12.17 (6:12.17) 12:53.32 (6:41.15) 19:53.33 (7:00.01) 20:34.47 (41.15)
57 Lee, Ji-Sung SR Rock Bridge 20:34.61 30
6:13.57 (6:13.57) 12:50.81 (6:37.24) 19:46.42 (6:55.61) 20:34.61 (48.20)
58 Steuber, Maci FR Rock Bridge 20:34.61 31
6:01.49 (6:01.49) 12:41.17 (6:39.68) 19:46.11 (7:04.94) 20:34.61 (48.51)
59 Gard, Mallory FR Rock Bridge 20:35.06 32
5:57.83 (5:57.83) 12:23.94 (6:26.11) 19:36.22 (7:12.28) 20:35.06 (58.85)
60 Moore, Madilyn SO Timberland 20:35.14
6:13.06 (6:13.06) 12:53.58 (6:40.52) 19:50.45 (6:56.87) 20:35.14 (44.70)
61 Miller, MacKenzie SR Central (S.J.) 20:35.49 33
6:12.12 (6:12.12) 12:51.49 (6:39.37) 19:42.17 (6:50.68) 20:35.49 (53.33)
62 Caplinger, Emma JR Parkway West 20:35.84 34
6:16.00 (6:16.00) 12:55.69 (6:39.69) 19:50.33 (6:54.64) 20:35.84 (45.52)
63 Kelly, Audrey SR Ft. Zumwalt East 20:36.59
6:15.76 (6:15.76) 12:58.22 (6:42.46) 19:50.85 (6:52.63) 20:36.59 (45.75)
64 Gunter, Jayna FR West Plains 20:37.73 35
6:08.39 (6:08.39) 12:46.34 (6:37.95) 19:49.07 (7:02.73) 20:37.73 (48.67)
65 Lesher, Savannah SO Eureka 20:41.20 36
6:02.11 (6:02.11) 12:40.23 (6:38.12) 19:50.41 (7:10.18) 20:41.20 (50.80)
66 Lambe, Kaylee FR West Plains 20:41.74 37
6:09.37 (6:09.37) 12:54.97 (6:45.60) 19:53.80 (6:58.83) 20:41.74 (47.95)
67 Warren, Anna JR Marquette 20:45.66 38
6:14.21 (6:14.21) 12:59.93 (6:45.72) 20:03.82 (7:03.89) 20:45.652 (41.84)
68 Neal, Emma FR Timberland 20:45.70
6:14.85 (6:14.85) 12:59.08 (6:44.23) 19:57.36 (6:58.28) 20:45.700 (48.35)
69 Hupke, Delaney JR St. Teresa's 20:45.72 39
6:23.09 (6:23.09) 13:05.24 (6:42.15) 20:04.02 (6:58.78) 20:45.72 (41.71)
70 Kleekamp, Leah FR Eureka 20:46.76 40
6:11.11 (6:11.11) 12:58.19 (6:47.08) 19:59.80 (7:01.61) 20:46.76 (46.97)
71 Voelker, Kayla SO Eureka 20:47.71 41
6:02.41 (6:02.41) 12:45.35 (6:42.94) 19:54.83 (7:09.48) 20:47.71 (52.89)
72 Cox, Ruthie JR Lee's Summit West 20:48.24 42
6:19.50 (6:19.50) 13:00.48 (6:40.98) 20:02.32 (7:01.84) 20:48.24 (45.93)
73 Woods, Abbigael JR Liberty (W) 20:48.57 43
6:17.43 (6:17.43) 12:59.04 (6:41.61) 19:57.48 (6:58.44) 20:48.57 (51.10)
74 Hough, Myah FR Lebanon 20:50.07
6:17.17 (6:17.17) 13:05.96 (6:48.79) 20:06.10 (7:00.14) 20:50.07 (43.98)
75 Sederwall, Brooklyne SR Fort Osage 20:51.10
6:19.65 (6:19.65) 13:02.48 (6:42.83) 20:03.12 (7:00.64) 20:51.10 (47.99)
76 Anthonies, Stephanie JR Seckman 20:51.74
6:06.66 (6:06.66) 12:49.51 (6:42.85) 20:00.75 (7:11.24) 20:51.74 (51.00)
77 Barrett, Gillian FR Rock Bridge 20:52.31 44
6:13.65 (6:13.65) 12:52.67 (6:39.02) 19:57.38 (7:04.71) 20:52.31 (54.94)
78 Swan, Sydney FR St. Teresa's 20:54.57 45
6:28.30 (6:28.30) 13:15.84 (6:47.54) 20:16.14 (7:00.30) 20:54.57 (38.44)
79 Smith, Natalie SR Kearney 20:55.16
6:18.39 (6:18.39) 13:06.18 (6:47.79) 20:08.19 (7:02.01) 20:55.16 (46.98)
80 Nelson, Skyelar SO Park Hill South 20:55.18
6:20.50 (6:20.50) 13:07.89 (6:47.39) 20:08.76 (7:00.87) 20:55.18 (46.43)
81 Johnson, Kirsten SO Liberty North 20:57.95 46
6:16.45 (6:16.45) 13:09.72 (6:53.27) 20:12.70 (7:02.98) 20:57.95 (45.26)
82 Persinger, Cailyn SR Lee's Summit West 20:58.71 47
6:19.13 (6:19.13) 12:59.70 (6:40.57) 20:10.37 (7:10.67) 20:58.71 (48.35)
83 Edgar, Alexis JR Francis Howell 20:58.94 48
6:20.79 (6:20.79) 13:07.61 (6:46.82) 20:08.42 (7:00.81) 20:58.94 (50.53)
84 Weiner, Anna SR Kickapoo 20:59.69
6:22.41 (6:22.41) 13:15.08 (6:52.67) 20:13.30 (6:58.22) 20:59.69 (46.40)
85 Kirchhoff, Raelyn JR Raymore-Peculiar 21:00.09 49
6:15.86 (6:15.86) 13:04.10 (6:48.24) 20:13.61 (7:09.51) 21:00.09 (46.49)
86 Murphy, Grace JR Kirkwood 21:01.16
6:14.30 (6:14.30) 13:07.34 (6:53.04) 20:13.91 (7:06.57) 21:01.16 (47.26)
87 Hupke, Lilly FR St. Teresa's 21:02.05 50
6:23.88 (6:23.88) 13:08.34 (6:44.46) 20:12.08 (7:03.74) 21:02.05 (49.98)
88 Lombardo, Anna SO Eureka 21:02.70 51
6:10.53 (6:10.53) 12:53.13 (6:42.60) 20:01.79 (7:08.66) 21:02.70 (1:00.92)
89 Littleton, Faith SR Jackson 21:02.80 52
6:24.48 (6:24.48) 13:15.09 (6:50.61) 20:13.43 (6:58.34) 21:02.80 (49.38)
90 Feltenstein, Isabella SR Lindbergh 21:04.00
6:17.45 (6:17.45) 13:17.24 (6:59.79) 20:19.08 (7:01.84) 21:04.00 (44.93)
91 Snider, Paige JR Park Hill South 21:04.10
6:20.53 (6:20.53) 13:08.04 (6:47.51) 20:14.85 (7:06.81) 21:04.10 (49.26)
92 Hawkins, Riley FR Webb City 21:04.15
6:16.89 (6:16.89) 13:06.30 (6:49.41) 20:14.56 (7:08.26) 21:04.15 (49.60)
93 Derfelt, Maegen SR Carl Junction 21:05.67 53
6:09.74 (6:09.74) 12:54.11 (6:44.37) 20:14.88 (7:20.77) 21:05.67 (50.80)
94 Leipold, Emily JR Timberland 21:06.60
6:18.29 (6:18.29) 13:09.01 (6:50.72) 20:19.13 (7:10.12) 21:06.60 (47.48)
95 Brinkmann, Grace SR Hickman 21:07.27 54
6:24.01 (6:24.01) 13:14.22 (6:50.21) 20:18.14 (7:03.92) 21:07.27 (49.14)
96 Lopez, Jenari JR Carthage 21:09.88
6:10.28 (6:10.28) 13:01.05 (6:50.77) 20:16.65 (7:15.60) 21:09.88 (53.24)
97 Madden, Lily SO Lee's Summit North 21:10.13
6:24.15 (6:24.15) 13:14.82 (6:50.67) 20:24.10 (7:09.28) 21:10.13 (46.04)
98 Vanessendelft, Samantha JR Parkway South 21:10.66
6:26.23 (6:26.23) 13:13.61 (6:47.38) 20:21.77 (7:08.16) 21:10.66 (48.90)
99 Mitchell, Laurana SR Raymore-Peculiar 21:11.33 55
6:12.37 (6:12.37) 13:04.13 (6:51.76) 20:21.52 (7:17.39) 21:11.33 (49.82)
100 Thibault, Alyna JR Blue Springs 21:11.57
6:25.65 (6:25.65) 13:16.28 (6:50.63) 20:29.12 (7:12.84) 21:11.57 (42.46)
101 O'Donnell, Merideth SO St. Teresa's 21:12.01 56
6:28.52 (6:28.52) 13:17.17 (6:48.65) 20:22.23 (7:05.06) 21:12.01 (49.79)
102 Lewandowski, Nancy FR Hickman 21:12.08 57
6:24.47 (6:24.47) 13:19.11 (6:54.64) 20:25.19 (7:06.08) 21:12.08 (46.90)
103 Kopala, Gracie SR Liberty North 21:12.08 58
6:16.37 (6:16.37) 13:09.70 (6:53.33) 20:22.17 (7:12.47) 21:12.08 (49.92)
104 Henderson, Elizabeth SO Hickman 21:12.44 59
6:29.24 (6:29.24) 13:24.90 (6:55.66) 20:27.31 (7:02.41) 21:12.44 (45.14)
105 Fallis, Paige JR Blue Springs South 21:12.83 60
6:23.66 (6:23.66) 13:14.10 (6:50.44) 20:25.24 (7:11.14) 21:12.83 (47.60)
106 DeClue, Olivia SO Rock Bridge 21:13.79 61
6:19.28 (6:19.28) 13:08.96 (6:49.68) 20:23.69 (7:14.73) 21:13.79 (50.11)
107 Meisch, Claire JR Northwest 21:14.16
6:18.45 (6:18.45) 13:05.76 (6:47.31) 20:23.28 (7:17.52) 21:14.16 (50.89)
108 Bergman, McKenzie SR West Plains 21:15.65 62
6:11.23 (6:11.23) 12:59.36 (6:48.13) 20:23.14 (7:23.78) 21:15.65 (52.52)
109 Roberts, Haylee SR Staley 21:16.55
6:22.87 (6:22.87) 13:14.97 (6:52.10) 20:26.83 (7:11.86) 21:16.55 (49.73)
110 Pare, Madeleine SR Staley 21:16.58
6:23.02 (6:23.02) 13:14.54 (6:51.52) 20:27.04 (7:12.50) 21:16.58 (49.55)
111 Morrison, Eva SR Marquette 21:17.52 63
6:26.16 (6:26.16) 13:14.90 (6:48.74) 20:33.80 (7:18.90) 21:17.52 (43.73)
112 Juedemann, Abby SR Lindbergh 21:18.34
6:07.28 (6:07.28) 13:05.94 (6:58.66) 20:31.93 (7:25.99) 21:18.34 (46.42)
113 Kerns, Makayla JR Central (S.J.) 21:19.73 64
6:19.91 (6:19.91) 13:06.88 (6:46.97) 20:26.03 (7:19.15) 21:19.73 (53.71)
114 Kantola, Brayden FR West Plains 21:20.27 65
6:11.58 (6:11.58) 13:07.10 (6:55.52) 20:31.49 (7:24.39) 21:20.27 (48.79)
115 Reid, Courtney JR Eureka 21:20.70 66
6:13.98 (6:13.98) 13:11.72 (6:57.74) 20:27.08 (7:15.36) 21:20.70 (53.63)
116 Fliege, Layla FR Jackson 21:21.49 67
6:23.45 (6:23.45) 13:16.46 (6:53.01) 20:33.96 (7:17.50) 21:21.49 (47.54)
117 Patterson, Anna SR Raymore-Peculiar 21:21.87 68
6:22.22 (6:22.22) 13:37.45 (7:15.23) 20:30.87 (6:53.42) 21:21.87 (51.01)
118 Fisher, Alexandra JR Liberty North 21:22.68 69
6:28.83 (6:28.83) 13:31.30 (7:02.47) 20:36.01 (7:04.71) 21:22.68 (46.68)
119 Hensley, Jacqueline JR Jefferson City 21:23.06
6:30.89 (6:30.89) 13:22.44 (6:51.55) 20:33.16 (7:10.72) 21:23.06 (49.91)
120 Welch, Peri SO Hickman 21:23.91 70
6:23.92 (6:23.92) 13:18.11 (6:54.19) 20:32.00 (7:13.89) 21:23.91 (51.92)
121 Hutchinson, Sadie SO West Plains 21:25.45 71
6:24.54 (6:24.54) 13:20.31 (6:55.77) 20:37.84 (7:17.53) 21:25.45 (47.62)
122 Rockette, Adrienne FR Liberty (W) 21:25.88 72
6:22.59 (6:22.59) 13:23.07 (7:00.48) 20:38.46 (7:15.39) 21:25.88 (47.43)
123 Sipp, Emily SO Parkway West 21:28.06 73
6:15.70 (6:15.70) 13:06.94 (6:51.24) 20:39.06 (7:32.12) 21:28.06 (49.01)
124 Nichols, Claudia JR Hannibal 21:28.86
6:27.24 (6:27.24) 13:21.56 (6:54.32) 20:40.98 (7:19.42) 21:28.86 (47.89)
125 Coppinger, Addison SR St. Teresa's 21:29.58 74
5:58.86 (5:58.86) 12:55.00 (6:56.14) 20:45.19 (7:50.19) 21:29.58 (44.40)
126 Overcast, Averi FR Liberty North 21:29.74 75
6:29.34 (6:29.34) 13:31.36 (7:02.02) 20:42.01 (7:10.65) 21:29.74 (47.74)
127 Cross, Evie SR Carl Junction 21:29.88 76
6:30.34 (6:30.34) 13:22.56 (6:52.22) 20:40.16 (7:17.60) 21:29.88 (49.73)
128 Giersch, Audrey SR St. Teresa's 21:32.89 77
6:33.10 (6:33.10) 13:24.62 (6:51.52) 20:43.54 (7:18.92) 21:32.89 (49.36)
129 Lee, Madeline SR Parkway Central 21:33.25
6:30.73 (6:30.73) 13:26.68 (6:55.95) 20:42.93 (7:16.25) 21:33.25 (50.33)
130 Kraus, Marissa JR Hickman 21:36.22 78
6:25.71 (6:25.71) 13:20.47 (6:54.76) 20:40.26 (7:19.79) 21:36.22 (55.97)
131 Pugh, Mackenzie SR F.H.N. 21:36.23
6:24.07 (6:24.07) 13:22.03 (6:57.96) 20:47.38 (7:25.35) 21:36.23 (48.86)
132 Mendez Higuera, Maite FR Jackson 21:36.44 79
6:24.75 (6:24.75) 13:21.63 (6:56.88) 20:42.88 (7:21.25) 21:36.44 (53.57)
133 Mekonnin, Lelise JR Park Hill 21:37.87
6:16.15 (6:16.15) 13:20.34 (7:04.19) 20:44.88 (7:24.54) 21:37.87 (53.00)
134 Hilton, Brooke JR Parkway Central 21:39.55
6:30.73 (6:30.73) 13:28.89 (6:58.16) 20:50.55 (7:21.66) 21:39.55 (49.01)
135 Douglass, Maddie SR St. Teresa's 21:41.18 80
6:31.96 (6:31.96) 13:25.11 (6:53.15) 20:52.83 (7:27.72) 21:41.18 (48.36)
136 Ghormley, Kylie SO Eureka 21:41.57 81
6:28.39 (6:28.39) 13:29.73 (7:01.34) 20:51.84 (7:22.11) 21:41.57 (49.74)
137 Walker, Brooke FR Rock Bridge 21:41.94 82
6:24.37 (6:24.37) 13:18.57 (6:54.20) 20:51.49 (7:32.92) 21:41.94 (50.46)
138 May, Maggie SO Francis Howell 21:42.05 83
6:25.15 (6:25.15) 13:33.29 (7:08.14) 20:53.67 (7:20.38) 21:42.05 (48.39)
139 Sheffel, Aidan SR Rolla 21:43.54
6:21.49 (6:21.49) 13:22.03 (7:00.54) 20:49.37 (7:27.34) 21:43.54 (54.18)
140 Figgins, Chloe SR Francis Howell 21:44.03 84
6:12.91 (6:12.91) 13:07.55 (6:54.64) 20:47.73 (7:40.18) 21:44.03 (56.31)
141 Yeates, Brooke FR Liberty 21:45.28
6:21.51 (6:21.51) 13:30.14 (7:08.63) 20:52.16 (7:22.02) 21:45.28 (53.13)
142 Koop, Elyse SR Marquette 21:46.61 85
6:23.00 (6:23.00) 13:29.11 (7:06.11) 20:54.89 (7:25.78) 21:46.61 (51.73)
143 Steele, Elizabeth SO Jackson 21:48.27 86
6:29.39 (6:29.39) 13:26.05 (6:56.66) 20:54.05 (7:28.00) 21:48.27 (54.23)
144 Espindola-chavarria, Sar JR Parkway Central 21:49.54
6:31.12 (6:31.12) 13:32.06 (7:00.94) 20:53.68 (7:21.62) 21:49.54 (55.87)
145 Montez, Mayson JR Carl Junction 21:52.68 87
6:14.57 (6:14.57) 13:25.37 (7:10.80) 21:00.96 (7:35.59) 21:52.68 (51.73)
146 Rossman, Hannah SO Liberty (W) 21:54.40 88
6:28.93 (6:28.93) 13:32.01 (7:03.08) 21:00.17 (7:28.16) 21:54.40 (54.24)
147 Franks, Kaitlynn JR Carl Junction 21:54.78 89
6:42.07 (6:42.07) 13:50.20 (7:08.13) 21:04.72 (7:14.52) 21:54.78 (50.07)
148 Smith, Kaylee SO Liberty North 21:57.41 90
6:29.64 (6:29.64) 13:40.09 (7:10.45) 21:09.08 (7:28.99) 21:57.41 (48.34)
149 Boushelle, Lily SO Francis Howell 21:58.36 91
6:34.43 (6:34.43) 13:43.00 (7:08.57) 21:06.71 (7:23.71) 21:58.36 (51.66)
150 Ware, Brooke SO Liberty North 22:00.82 92
6:29.86 (6:29.86) 13:39.93 (7:10.07) 21:13.18 (7:33.25) 22:00.82 (47.65)
151 Leigh, Ellianna FR Hickman 22:01.70 93
6:25.94 (6:25.94) 13:27.23 (7:01.29) 21:06.72 (7:39.49) 22:01.70 (54.99)
152 Hatley, Kaylee SR West Plains 22:06.16 94
6:36.22 (6:36.22) 13:58.24 (7:22.02) 21:21.72 (7:23.48) 22:06.16 (44.45)
153 Hoppe, Ally SO Francis Howell 22:08.23 95
6:33.56 (6:33.56) 13:49.61 (7:16.05) 21:13.82 (7:24.21) 22:08.23 (54.42)
154 Mccadams, Sophia SO Jackson 22:11.54 96
6:39.27 (6:39.27) 13:53.71 (7:14.44) 21:26.00 (7:32.29) 22:11.54 (45.55)
155 Goring, Riley SO Marquette 22:12.24 97
6:26.61 (6:26.61) 13:42.33 (7:15.72) 21:25.17 (7:42.84) 22:12.24 (47.08)
156 Mills, Kelsey FR Blue Springs South 22:14.21 98
6:33.02 (6:33.02) 13:44.42 (7:11.40) 21:21.05 (7:36.63) 22:14.21 (53.17)
157 Dietrich, Gianna FR Blue Springs South 22:17.55 99
6:33.27 (6:33.27) 13:45.24 (7:11.97) 21:21.83 (7:36.59) 22:17.55 (55.73)
158 Guffey, Allana SR Liberty (W) 22:25.13 100
6:33.35 (6:33.35) 13:50.26 (7:16.91) 21:28.92 (7:38.66) 22:25.13 (56.22)
159 Venturella, Megan FR Liberty (W) 22:27.65 101
6:32.76 (6:32.76) 13:53.95 (7:21.19) 21:35.90 (7:41.95) 22:27.65 (51.76)
160 Butler, Natalie SR Parkway West 22:30.35 102
6:35.76 (6:35.76) 13:53.29 (7:17.53) 21:36.52 (7:43.23) 22:30.35 (53.84)
161 Grier, Lydia SO Central (S.J.) 22:36.29 103
6:29.01 (6:29.01) 13:48.62 (7:19.61) 21:41.42 (7:52.80) 22:36.29 (54.88)
162 Schwope, Grace JR Central (S.J.) 22:40.78 104
6:27.95 (6:27.95) 13:23.01 (6:55.06) 21:50.06 (8:27.05) 22:40.78 (50.73)
163 Nelson, Mariana FR Carl Junction 22:47.46 105
6:42.89 (6:42.89) 14:09.48 (7:26.59) 21:58.40 (7:48.92) 22:47.46 (49.07)
164 Mccamy, Haleigh JR Central (S.J.) 22:47.47 106
6:47.01 (6:47.01) 14:07.58 (7:20.57) 21:50.12 (7:42.54) 22:47.47 (57.36)
165 Morris, Molly SO Liberty (W) 22:48.24 107
6:43.04 (6:43.04) 14:09.59 (7:26.55) 21:56.07 (7:46.48) 22:48.24 (52.18)
166 Edidin, Rachel SR Hickman 22:51.67 108
6:38.62 (6:38.62) 14:05.17 (7:26.55) 22:01.35 (7:56.18) 22:51.67 (50.33)
167 Kloth, Gracyn JR Raymore-Peculiar 22:55.67 109
6:23.46 (6:23.46) 13:59.53 (7:36.07) 22:05.08 (8:05.55) 22:55.67 (50.60)
168 Nichols, Riley JR Central (S.J.) 22:56.56 110
6:52.39 (6:52.39) 14:12.80 (7:20.41) 22:04.23 (7:51.43) 22:56.56 (52.34)
169 Goebel, Abbey JR Carl Junction 22:57.47 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lee's Summit West 58 1 7 13 17 20 42 47
Total Time: 1:38:24.66
Average: 19:40.94
2 Parkway West 102 11 15 18 24 34 73 102
Total Time: 1:41:04.44
Average: 20:12.89
3 Raymore-Peculiar 125 3 4 14 49 55 68 109
Total Time: 1:40:39.34
Average: 20:07.87
4 Blue Springs South 131 8 16 22 25 60 98 99
Total Time: 1:41:43.23
Average: 20:20.65
5 Marquette 140 2 9 28 38 63 85 97
Total Time: 1:41:31.45
Average: 20:18.29
6 Rock Bridge 163 26 30 31 32 44 61 82
Total Time: 1:43:09.87
Average: 20:37.98
7 Eureka 195 27 36 40 41 51 66 81
Total Time: 1:43:52.22
Average: 20:46.45
8 West Plains 211 12 35 37 62 65 71 94
Total Time: 1:43:43.07
Average: 20:44.62
9 Jackson 227 6 23 52 67 79 86 96
Total Time: 1:43:52.50
Average: 20:46.50
10 Liberty North 258 10 46 58 69 75 90 92
Total Time: 1:44:47.13
Average: 20:57.43
11 St. Teresa's Academy 264 39 45 50 56 74 77 80
Total Time: 1:45:23.93
Average: 21:04.79
12 Liberty (Wentzville) 308 5 43 72 88 100 101 107
Total Time: 1:46:01.94
Average: 21:12.39
13 Hickman 318 54 57 59 70 78 93 108
Total Time: 1:46:31.92
Average: 21:18.39
14 Carl Junction 324 19 53 76 87 89 105 111
Total Time: 1:46:39.03
Average: 21:19.81
15 Francis Howell 327 21 48 83 84 91 95
Total Time: 1:46:42.72
Average: 21:20.55
16 Central (St. Joseph) 333 29 33 64 103 104 106 110
Total Time: 1:47:46.76
Average: 21:33.36
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/3/2018
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Class 4 C-4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baker, Christian SR Kirkwood 15:42.03 1
4:51.65 (4:51.65) 9:57.48 (5:05.83) 15:07.76 (5:10.29) 15:42.03 (34.27)
2 Whitehead, Clayton SR Carthage 15:44.22
4:52.75 (4:52.75) 9:57.87 (5:05.12) 15:07.38 (5:09.52) 15:44.22 (36.84)
3 Seitzer, Thomas SR Rockhurst 15:55.39 2
4:51.30 (4:51.30) 9:57.47 (5:06.17) 15:17.26 (5:19.80) 15:55.39 (38.13)
4 Gibbens, Chandler SR Hickman 16:10.46 3
4:52.37 (4:52.37) 9:58.94 (5:06.57) 15:33.53 (5:34.60) 16:10.46 (36.93)
5 Porter, Wesley JR Rockhurst 16:16.37 4
4:56.39 (4:56.39) 10:15.21 (5:18.82) 15:40.81 (5:25.61) 16:16.37 (35.56)
6 Brown, Harrison SR Lafayette 16:18.01 5
4:54.49 (4:54.49) 10:14.41 (5:19.92) 15:44.35 (5:29.95) 16:18.01 (33.66)
7 Rackers, Lucas JR S.L.U.H. 16:25.15 6
4:58.03 (4:58.03) 10:14.23 (5:16.20) 15:42.64 (5:28.42) 16:25.15 (42.51)
8 Dietrich, Jimmy SR Lee's Summit West 16:27.21 7
4:57.56 (4:57.56) 10:13.93 (5:16.37) 15:48.18 (5:34.26) 16:27.21 (39.03)
9 Dooley, Keifer SR Branson 16:29.34 8
4:58.80 (4:58.80) 10:15.44 (5:16.64) 15:51.57 (5:36.14) 16:29.34 (37.77)
10 Bauder, Brady JR Kickapoo 16:31.16
5:06.25 (5:06.25) 10:21.00 (5:14.75) 15:50.80 (5:29.81) 16:31.16 (40.36)
11 Nicholson, Michael SR Lafayette 16:32.24 9
5:02.44 (5:02.44) 10:23.54 (5:21.10) 15:57.83 (5:34.30) 16:32.24 (34.41)
12 Walters, Mason SR Marquette 16:32.84 10
5:02.20 (5:02.20) 10:23.67 (5:21.47) 15:59.30 (5:35.64) 16:32.84 (33.54)
13 Nield, Thomas SR Jefferson City 16:33.15 11
5:08.45 (5:08.45) 10:28.35 (5:19.90) 15:56.72 (5:28.38) 16:33.15 (36.43)
14 Winkler, Luke JR Staley 16:33.64 12
5:03.60 (5:03.60) 10:29.15 (5:25.55) 15:59.92 (5:30.78) 16:33.64 (33.72)
15 Wheeler, Preston SR Staley 16:34.72 13
4:55.47 (4:55.47) 10:20.20 (5:24.73) 15:58.95 (5:38.76) 16:34.72 (35.77)
16 Hauser, Matthew SO Rock Bridge 16:35.10 14
5:01.84 (5:01.84) 10:22.85 (5:21.01) 15:59.37 (5:36.53) 16:35.10 (35.73)
17 Mcclain, Gabe SR Blue Springs 16:35.25
4:55.93 (4:55.93) 10:17.13 (5:21.20) 15:50.99 (5:33.87) 16:35.25 (44.26)
18 Grover, Dillon JR Blue Springs South 16:35.56
4:57.76 (4:57.76) 10:20.00 (5:22.24) 15:57.04 (5:37.05) 16:35.56 (38.52)
19 Warner, Jack JR Staley 16:37.51 15
5:01.51 (5:01.51) 10:28.23 (5:26.72) 15:58.66 (5:30.44) 16:37.51 (38.85)
20 Palmer, Colton SR Warrensburg 16:39.86
4:54.95 (4:54.95) 10:16.24 (5:21.29) 16:00.69 (5:44.46) 16:39.86 (39.17)
21 Zaner, Braden JR Raymore-Peculiar 16:39.99 16
5:06.62 (5:06.62) 10:30.50 (5:23.88) 16:04.08 (5:33.59) 16:39.985 (35.91)
22 Carroll, Will JR Lee's Summit West 16:40.00 17
4:59.06 (4:59.06) 10:23.10 (5:24.04) 16:06.15 (5:43.06) 16:39.991 (33.85)
23 Teeter, Charles JR Webster Groves 16:40.02
5:04.80 (5:04.80) 10:25.60 (5:20.80) 16:01.27 (5:35.68) 16:40.016 (38.75)
24 Scott, Noah JR S.L.U.H. 16:41.79 18
5:01.78 (5:01.78) 10:23.60 (5:21.82) 16:05.94 (5:42.35) 16:41.79 (35.85)
25 Hetlage, Patrick SR S.L.U.H. 16:43.36 19
4:57.93 (4:57.93) 10:15.06 (5:17.13) 16:03.09 (5:48.04) 16:43.36 (40.27)
26 Reed, Zachary SR Seckman 16:45.78
5:09.80 (5:09.80) 10:33.84 (5:24.04) 16:05.37 (5:31.54) 16:45.78 (40.41)
27 Ingle, Matthew JR Rockhurst 16:50.37 20
5:03.40 (5:03.40) 10:26.14 (5:22.74) 16:08.09 (5:41.96) 16:50.37 (42.28)
28 Hupke, Lucas SR Rockhurst 16:51.82 21
5:05.45 (5:05.45) 10:34.52 (5:29.07) 16:16.41 (5:41.90) 16:51.82 (35.41)
29 Mata, Ryan JR Liberty 16:53.11 22
5:16.91 (5:16.91) 10:37.97 (5:21.06) 16:11.94 (5:33.98) 16:53.11 (41.17)
30 Koop, Ethan SO Marquette 16:53.23 23
5:02.94 (5:02.94) 10:29.52 (5:26.58) 16:10.98 (5:41.47) 16:53.23 (42.25)
31 Jones, Jaren SR Raymore-Peculiar 16:55.37 24
5:06.91 (5:06.91) 10:36.76 (5:29.85) 16:17.42 (5:40.67) 16:55.37 (37.95)
32 Reboulet, William SR Rockhurst 16:55.40 25
5:05.54 (5:05.54) 10:33.45 (5:27.91) 16:18.23 (5:44.79) 16:55.40 (37.17)
33 Williams, Marlon JR Raymore-Peculiar 16:56.12 26
5:07.42 (5:07.42) 10:36.65 (5:29.23) 16:18.80 (5:42.16) 16:56.12 (37.32)
34 Clark, Collin JR Ladue 16:58.01
5:02.17 (5:02.17) 10:27.69 (5:25.52) 16:22.91 (5:55.23) 16:58.01 (35.10)
35 Ewen, Jacob SR Kirkwood 16:58.56 27
5:05.40 (5:05.40) 10:42.24 (5:36.84) 16:18.93 (5:36.70) 16:58.56 (39.63)
36 Gerstenecker, Gottlieb SR Parkway Central 17:00.53 28
5:12.14 (5:12.14) 10:33.94 (5:21.80) 16:21.32 (5:47.39) 17:00.53 (39.21)
37 Boys, Caleb SR West Plains 17:00.83 29
5:11.40 (5:11.40) 10:28.20 (5:16.80) 16:19.51 (5:51.32) 17:00.83 (41.32)
38 Strong, Martin JR Kirkwood 17:00.99 30
5:05.05 (5:05.05) 10:34.82 (5:29.77) 16:25.26 (5:50.45) 17:00.99 (35.73)
39 Andersen, Thomas SO Parkway West 17:01.97
5:06.18 (5:06.18) 10:35.79 (5:29.61) 16:24.18 (5:48.40) 17:01.97 (37.79)
40 Worley, Bret JR Park Hill South 17:02.78
5:15.85 (5:15.85) 10:47.15 (5:31.30) 16:26.84 (5:39.70) 17:02.78 (35.94)
41 Mullen, Patrick SR Rockhurst 17:03.00 31
5:06.12 (5:06.12) 10:37.79 (5:31.67) 16:29.42 (5:51.64) 17:03.00 (33.58)
42 Staley, Christopher SR S.L.U.H. 17:03.14 32
5:09.41 (5:09.41) 10:35.46 (5:26.05) 16:19.68 (5:44.23) 17:03.14 (43.46)
43 Koehler, Ollie SO Lindbergh 17:03.85
5:14.67 (5:14.67) 10:38.38 (5:23.71) 16:20.60 (5:42.23) 17:03.85 (43.25)
44 Murphy, Aiden JR Lafayette 17:04.67 33
5:06.58 (5:06.58) 10:32.61 (5:26.03) 16:23.23 (5:50.63) 17:04.67 (41.44)
45 Travis, Samuel SO Liberty North 17:06.32
5:01.77 (5:01.77) 10:31.25 (5:29.48) 16:26.73 (5:55.49) 17:06.32 (39.59)
46 Bly, Logan SR Liberty 17:06.63 34
5:17.35 (5:17.35) 10:44.23 (5:26.88) 16:27.03 (5:42.81) 17:06.63 (39.60)
47 Mittendorf, Adam JR S.L.U.H. 17:08.39 35
5:09.68 (5:09.68) 10:41.77 (5:32.09) 16:29.08 (5:47.32) 17:08.39 (39.31)
48 Garrison, Daniel SR Liberty 17:08.81 36
5:18.13 (5:18.13) 10:49.77 (5:31.64) 16:32.48 (5:42.72) 17:08.81 (36.33)
49 Hildreth, Will SO Lee's Summit West 17:09.26 37
5:07.59 (5:07.59) 10:39.89 (5:32.30) 16:29.79 (5:49.91) 17:09.26 (39.47)
50 Yates, Zane SR Parkway West 17:09.72
5:11.17 (5:11.17) 10:40.40 (5:29.23) 16:29.08 (5:48.69) 17:09.72 (40.64)
51 Marshall, Mason SR Kearney 17:10.40
5:03.75 (5:03.75) 10:36.58 (5:32.83) 16:31.14 (5:54.57) 17:10.40 (39.26)
52 Driemeyer, Billy SR Lindbergh 17:11.95
5:10.55 (5:10.55) 10:41.27 (5:30.72) 16:31.67 (5:50.41) 17:11.95 (40.28)
53 Milnor, Matthew SR S.L.U.H. 17:12.99 38
5:09.61 (5:09.61) 10:44.75 (5:35.14) 16:34.88 (5:50.14) 17:12.99 (38.11)
54 White, Jacob SR Kirkwood 17:13.72 39
5:06.91 (5:06.91) 10:35.49 (5:28.58) 16:32.28 (5:56.80) 17:13.72 (41.44)
55 Riggins, Collin JR Staley 17:13.88 40
5:16.64 (5:16.64) 10:48.22 (5:31.58) 16:32.15 (5:43.94) 17:13.88 (41.73)
56 Sochinski, Izaak SR Jefferson City 17:13.98 41
5:13.42 (5:13.42) 10:41.50 (5:28.08) 16:34.08 (5:52.59) 17:13.98 (39.90)
57 Ludtke, Christian SR Park Hill South 17:14.02
5:15.90 (5:15.90) 10:48.62 (5:32.72) 16:35.90 (5:47.29) 17:14.02 (38.12)
58 Schulte, Dawson JR Jefferson City 17:14.04 42
5:16.83 (5:16.83) 10:49.30 (5:32.47) 16:33.21 (5:43.92) 17:14.04 (40.83)
59 Mungenast, Nicholas SR Eureka 17:14.12
5:11.27 (5:11.27) 10:46.14 (5:34.87) 16:35.25 (5:49.12) 17:14.12 (38.87)
60 Letcher, Jackson SR Platte County 17:14.88
5:09.78 (5:09.78) 10:44.03 (5:34.25) 16:39.63 (5:55.61) 17:14.88 (35.25)
61 Schulte, Drew SR Timberland 17:15.52
5:18.42 (5:18.42) 10:55.68 (5:37.26) 16:41.75 (5:46.08) 17:15.52 (33.77)
62 Key, Nathan SR Seckman 17:15.70
5:15.22 (5:15.22) 10:47.85 (5:32.63) 16:38.61 (5:50.77) 17:15.70 (37.09)
63 Mcmillen, Alexander JR Lafayette 17:16.24 43
5:09.21 (5:09.21) 10:45.79 (5:36.58) 16:39.00 (5:53.22) 17:16.24 (37.24)
64 Deaton, Jaden SO Poplar Bluff 17:18.78
5:07.33 (5:07.33) 10:45.63 (5:38.30) 16:41.38 (5:55.76) 17:18.78 (37.40)
65 Walker, Deaken JR Jefferson City 17:19.25 44
5:17.87 (5:17.87) 10:54.53 (5:36.66) 16:41.66 (5:47.14) 17:19.25 (37.59)
66 Lee, Ethan FR Liberty North 17:19.59
5:09.35 (5:09.35) 10:46.15 (5:36.80) 16:42.31 (5:56.17) 17:19.59 (37.28)
67 Wada, Yuto SR Hazelwood West 17:19.72
5:22.73 (5:22.73) 10:59.63 (5:36.90) 16:42.07 (5:42.45) 17:19.717 (37.65)
68 Spikereit, Haddon JR Webb City 17:19.84
5:03.93 (5:03.93) 10:33.33 (5:29.40) 16:35.02 (6:01.70) 17:19.838 (44.82)
69 Finley, Zachary JR West Plains 17:20.33 45
5:11.31 (5:11.31) 10:42.67 (5:31.36) 16:40.09 (5:57.43) 17:20.33 (40.24)
70 Conrad, Blake JR Jefferson City 17:20.46 46
5:15.73 (5:15.73) 10:48.62 (5:32.89) 16:42.75 (5:54.14) 17:20.46 (37.71)
71 Gray, Mason JR Lee's Summit West 17:21.14 47
5:04.72 (5:04.72) 10:40.00 (5:35.28) 16:38.84 (5:58.85) 17:21.140 (42.31)
72 Luzynski, Gabriel JR Eureka 17:21.24
5:16.70 (5:16.70) 10:53.65 (5:36.95) 16:43.76 (5:50.12) 17:21.24 (37.48)
73 Long, Reece JR Branson 17:21.50 48
5:05.33 (5:05.33) 10:41.14 (5:35.81) 16:38.11 (5:56.98) 17:21.50 (43.39)
74 Bruggeman, Micah SO Joplin 17:21.79
5:08.14 (5:08.14) 10:45.45 (5:37.31) 16:37.70 (5:52.26) 17:21.79 (44.09)
75 Barry, Nathan SO Central (S.J.) 17:21.93 49
5:13.94 (5:13.94) 10:47.93 (5:33.99) 16:44.23 (5:56.31) 17:21.93 (37.70)
76 Roehl, Thomas FR Jefferson City 17:22.14 50
5:16.93 (5:16.93) 10:49.66 (5:32.73) 16:42.21 (5:52.56) 17:22.14 (39.93)
77 Northcutt, Evan JR Joplin 17:22.34
5:18.21 (5:18.21) 10:51.91 (5:33.70) 16:43.23 (5:51.33) 17:22.34 (39.11)
78 Procell, Blake SR Nixa 17:22.58
5:08.47 (5:08.47) 10:45.26 (5:36.79) 16:45.43 (6:00.18) 17:22.58 (37.15)
79 Sanders, Colby SR West Plains 17:22.75 51
5:14.81 (5:14.81) 10:48.64 (5:33.83) 16:45.37 (5:56.74) 17:22.75 (37.38)
80 Burke, Stone SO Marquette 17:22.88 52
5:11.92 (5:11.92) 10:46.71 (5:34.79) 16:42.54 (5:55.84) 17:22.88 (40.34)
81 Ewer, Jacob SR Kearney 17:23.03
5:10.39 (5:10.39) 10:51.03 (5:40.64) 16:44.33 (5:53.31) 17:23.03 (38.70)
82 Cleary, Phillip JR Liberty 17:23.87 53
5:18.40 (5:18.40) 10:49.72 (5:31.32) 16:43.46 (5:53.75) 17:23.87 (40.41)
83 Hunn, Alexander SR C.B.C. 17:23.96
5:09.17 (5:09.17) 10:48.29 (5:39.12) 16:44.11 (5:55.83) 17:23.96 (39.85)
84 Werth, Charles SR Hickman 17:24.27 54
5:16.18 (5:16.18) 10:45.61 (5:29.43) 16:43.71 (5:58.11) 17:24.27 (40.56)
85 Mitchell, Kaden SR Kickapoo 17:24.83
5:17.37 (5:17.37) 10:51.12 (5:33.75) 16:45.48 (5:54.37) 17:24.83 (39.35)
86 Cimmarusti, Nicholas SO Francis Howell 17:25.15
5:20.56 (5:20.56) 11:00.83 (5:40.27) 16:42.98 (5:42.16) 17:25.15 (42.17)
87 Galloway, Benjamin JR Central (S.J.) 17:26.26 55
5:12.38 (5:12.38) 10:50.67 (5:38.29) 16:46.37 (5:55.71) 17:26.26 (39.89)
88 Simpson, Riley SO West Plains 17:26.41 56
5:14.87 (5:14.87) 10:50.71 (5:35.84) 16:46.64 (5:55.94) 17:26.41 (39.77)
89 Littrell, Calen SO Hickman 17:27.91 57
5:20.07 (5:20.07) 10:55.91 (5:35.84) 16:50.31 (5:54.41) 17:27.91 (37.60)
90 Atteberry, Michael SR Lafayette 17:29.20 58
5:11.88 (5:11.88) 10:50.35 (5:38.47) 16:50.39 (6:00.05) 17:29.20 (38.81)
91 Wendel, Luke JR Jackson 17:29.75
5:21.30 (5:21.30) 10:55.12 (5:33.82) 16:48.48 (5:53.37) 17:29.75 (41.27)
92 Klassen, Jack JR Blue Springs South 17:29.75
5:15.90 (5:15.90) 10:51.38 (5:35.48) 16:48.85 (5:57.48) 17:29.75 (40.90)
93 Nordwald, Nathan SR Warrenton 17:30.59
5:18.77 (5:18.77) 10:59.12 (5:40.35) 16:54.36 (5:55.25) 17:30.59 (36.23)
94 Bolz, Tyler JR Liberty 17:32.38 59
5:18.13 (5:18.13) 10:49.59 (5:31.46) 16:46.41 (5:56.83) 17:32.38 (45.97)
95 Walker, Dawson SO Staley 17:33.02 60
5:11.64 (5:11.64) 10:50.38 (5:38.74) 16:48.95 (5:58.58) 17:33.02 (44.07)
96 Beard, Alex SR Smith-Cotton 17:33.13
5:10.95 (5:10.95) 10:50.64 (5:39.69) 16:52.75 (6:02.12) 17:33.13 (40.38)
97 Mujica, Damion SO Central (S.J.) 17:33.79 61
5:20.48 (5:20.48) 11:00.74 (5:40.26) 16:54.39 (5:53.66) 17:33.79 (39.40)
98 Willoughby, Benjamin SR Central (S.J.) 17:34.35 62
5:19.47 (5:19.47) 10:59.56 (5:40.09) 16:53.70 (5:54.15) 17:34.35 (40.65)
99 Durer, Frederick JR Marquette 17:35.15 63
5:18.99 (5:18.99) 11:00.38 (5:41.39) 16:53.61 (5:53.24) 17:35.15 (41.54)
100 Ward, Dustin SO Lindbergh 17:35.48
5:20.21 (5:20.21) 10:59.74 (5:39.53) 16:54.80 (5:55.07) 17:35.48 (40.68)
101 Talamantez, Christian SR Carthage 17:36.23
5:13.20 (5:13.20) 10:52.95 (5:39.75) 16:56.18 (6:03.24) 17:36.23 (40.05)
102 Callahan, Joseph JR S.L.U.H. 17:36.54 64
5:18.92 (5:18.92) 11:03.75 (5:44.83) 16:57.90 (5:54.16) 17:36.531 (38.64)
103 Kratt, Caleb SR Lee's Summit West 17:36.55 65
5:13.95 (5:13.95) 10:49.50 (5:35.55) 16:57.71 (6:08.22) 17:36.547 (38.84)
104 Donnellan, Michael JR Rockhurst 17:36.57 66
5:09.56 (5:09.56) 10:54.92 (5:45.36) 16:55.22 (6:00.31) 17:36.568 (41.35)
105 Steffensmeier, Justin JR Liberty 17:37.73 67
5:23.80 (5:23.80) 11:03.57 (5:39.77) 16:58.11 (5:54.55) 17:37.73 (39.62)
106 Weller, Owen SO Webb City 17:38.77
5:14.60 (5:14.60) 11:00.04 (5:45.44) 16:58.10 (5:58.07) 17:38.77 (40.67)
107 Cera, James FR Central (S.J.) 17:39.42 68
5:18.51 (5:18.51) 10:56.34 (5:37.83) 16:57.88 (6:01.55) 17:39.42 (41.54)
108 Wallach, Alexander JR Kirkwood 17:39.86 69
5:17.01 (5:17.01) 10:46.14 (5:29.13) 16:57.67 (6:11.54) 17:39.86 (42.19)
109 Sieren, John SO Liberty North 17:39.95
5:23.03 (5:23.03) 11:07.65 (5:44.62) 17:02.85 (5:55.21) 17:39.95 (37.10)
110 Eve, Carson JR Raymore-Peculiar 17:40.49 70
5:11.07 (5:11.07) 10:54.55 (5:43.48) 17:01.38 (6:06.84) 17:40.49 (39.11)
111 Farmer, Jason SR Lee's Summit West 17:41.53 71
5:17.91 (5:17.91) 10:57.93 (5:40.02) 17:02.72 (6:04.80) 17:41.53 (38.81)
112 Lawson, Joshua SR Kickapoo 17:41.55
5:24.19 (5:24.19) 11:03.99 (5:39.80) 16:58.48 (5:54.50) 17:41.55 (43.07)
113 Orscheln, Mason SO Central (S.J.) 17:41.76 72
5:24.29 (5:24.29) 11:02.27 (5:37.98) 17:02.49 (6:00.23) 17:41.76 (39.27)
114 Wangui, Edwin SO Hazelwood West 17:42.30
5:29.32 (5:29.32) 11:05.48 (5:36.16) 17:02.86 (5:57.39) 17:42.30 (39.44)
115 Seitz, Zachary JR Branson 17:43.19 73
5:08.84 (5:08.84) 10:54.42 (5:45.58) 16:56.07 (6:01.66) 17:43.19 (47.12)
116 Spellman, Isaiah JR Rock Bridge 17:43.41 74
5:16.68 (5:16.68) 10:58.93 (5:42.25) 17:03.16 (6:04.24) 17:43.41 (40.25)
117 Shoneka, Mojuba SR Rock Bridge 17:43.47 75
5:08.94 (5:08.94) 10:47.33 (5:38.39) 17:01.50 (6:14.18) 17:43.47 (41.97)
118 Peimann, Trevor SO Timberland 17:43.53
5:22.99 (5:22.99) 11:02.62 (5:39.63) 17:01.47 (5:58.86) 17:43.53 (42.06)
119 Patterson, Joshua SO Raymore-Peculiar 17:44.71 76
5:26.07 (5:26.07) 11:08.18 (5:42.11) 17:03.33 (5:55.16) 17:44.71 (41.38)
120 Sykuta, Jacob SR Rock Bridge 17:44.98 77
5:19.64 (5:19.64) 11:02.64 (5:43.00) 17:06.19 (6:03.56) 17:44.98 (38.79)
121 Del carmen, Connor SO Marquette 17:45.70 78
5:26.20 (5:26.20) 11:10.19 (5:43.99) 17:05.85 (5:55.67) 17:45.70 (39.85)
122 Gibson, Robert SR Pattonville 17:47.48
5:22.43 (5:22.43) 11:04.73 (5:42.30) 17:08.26 (6:03.54) 17:47.48 (39.22)
123 Swift, Tyler JR Raymore-Peculiar 17:47.60 79
5:24.59 (5:24.59) 11:07.54 (5:42.95) 17:04.02 (5:56.49) 17:47.60 (43.58)
124 Laughary, Wesley JR West Plains 17:48.09 80
5:14.92 (5:14.92) 11:01.36 (5:46.44) 17:02.15 (6:00.80) 17:48.09 (45.94)
125 Dunlap, Landon SR Jefferson City 17:48.48 81
5:17.96 (5:17.96) 11:00.38 (5:42.42) 17:07.38 (6:07.01) 17:48.48 (41.10)
126 Fletcher, Tate FR Rock Bridge 17:48.68 82
5:25.37 (5:25.37) 11:05.35 (5:39.98) 17:06.99 (6:01.65) 17:48.68 (41.69)
127 Krueger, Brett SO Webster Groves 17:51.65
5:17.19 (5:17.19) 11:01.29 (5:44.10) 17:10.73 (6:09.45) 17:51.65 (40.92)
128 Hiller, Kyle SR Battle 17:52.77
5:06.18 (5:06.18) 10:56.15 (5:49.97) 17:08.07 (6:11.93) 17:52.77 (44.70)
129 Decker, Braeden JR Branson 17:53.55 83
5:15.82 (5:15.82) 11:03.24 (5:47.42) 17:15.49 (6:12.26) 17:53.55 (38.06)
130 Saathoff, Isaac SR Hickman 17:54.23 84
5:03.23 (5:03.23) 10:53.45 (5:50.22) 17:10.06 (6:16.62) 17:54.23 (44.17)
131 Lenger iii, Kenneth SO Liberty 17:55.85 85
5:19.72 (5:19.72) 11:04.85 (5:45.13) 17:14.68 (6:09.84) 17:55.85 (41.17)
132 Ahrens, Andrew SO Parkway Central 17:56.72 86
5:16.55 (5:16.55) 11:09.52 (5:52.97) 17:17.78 (6:08.27) 17:56.72 (38.94)
133 Jokerst, Weston FR Rock Bridge 17:58.08 87
5:24.51 (5:24.51) 11:11.22 (5:46.71) 17:15.43 (6:04.22) 17:58.08 (42.65)
134 Stevens, Micah JR Battle 17:59.43
5:19.49 (5:19.49) 11:10.81 (5:51.32) 17:21.64 (6:10.84) 17:59.43 (37.79)
135 Sinner, Finn SR Kirkwood 18:01.22 88
5:22.19 (5:22.19) 11:12.73 (5:50.54) 17:24.16 (6:11.44) 18:01.22 (37.06)
136 Rhodenbaugh, Tim SR Rock Bridge 18:01.68 89
5:20.95 (5:20.95) 11:05.87 (5:44.92) 17:22.02 (6:16.16) 18:01.68 (39.66)
137 Sniff, Jackson JR Parkway Central 18:02.25 90
5:26.80 (5:26.80) 11:11.55 (5:44.75) 17:18.67 (6:07.13) 18:02.25 (43.58)
138 Wooderson, Brock SO Blue Springs 18:02.31
5:19.53 (5:19.53) 11:08.09 (5:48.56) 17:18.21 (6:10.13) 18:02.31 (44.10)
139 Sallman, Drew SO Staley 18:02.91 91
5:23.26 (5:23.26) 11:10.12 (5:46.86) 17:16.65 (6:06.54) 18:02.91 (46.26)
140 Reed, Eric SO Lafayette 18:03.65 92
5:26.10 (5:26.10) 11:11.97 (5:45.87) 17:21.90 (6:09.94) 18:03.65 (41.75)
141 Ball, Jacob JR Central (S.J.) 18:04.67 93
5:23.85 (5:23.85) 11:12.06 (5:48.21) 17:24.41 (6:12.36) 18:04.67 (40.26)
142 Orf, Brody FR Troy Buchanan 18:06.04
5:26.00 (5:26.00) 11:16.23 (5:50.23) 17:26.22 (6:10.00) 18:06.04 (39.82)
143 Schroeder, Jadon SR Marquette 18:07.35 94
5:18.85 (5:18.85) 11:04.40 (5:45.55) 17:20.22 (6:15.83) 18:07.35 (47.13)
144 Hermanas, Deivydas JR Francis Howell 18:08.48
5:29.52 (5:29.52) 11:26.06 (5:56.54) 17:32.50 (6:06.45) 18:08.48 (35.98)
145 Laupan, Jacob JR Marquette 18:10.11 95
5:25.91 (5:25.91) 11:13.56 (5:47.65) 17:28.46 (6:14.91) 18:10.11 (41.65)
146 Talamantez, Noah JR Carthage 18:10.52
5:15.18 (5:15.18) 11:00.28 (5:45.10) 17:24.84 (6:24.57) 18:10.52 (45.68)
147 Sustaita, Eros JR Nixa 18:11.71
5:14.61 (5:14.61) 11:07.75 (5:53.14) 17:27.09 (6:19.35) 18:11.71 (44.62)
148 Danaher, Evan JR Lee's Summit West 18:14.54 96
5:22.42 (5:22.42) 11:17.00 (5:54.58) 17:35.66 (6:18.67) 18:14.54 (38.88)
149 Killian, Joshua SO Pattonville 18:17.72
5:30.00 (5:30.00) 11:26.83 (5:56.83) 17:37.70 (6:10.88) 18:17.72 (40.02)
150 Owens, Kaleb JR Kirkwood 18:18.58 97
5:28.17 (5:28.17) 11:25.89 (5:57.72) 17:44.23 (6:18.35) 18:18.58 (34.35)
151 Goldberg, Alex SR Parkway Central 18:24.62 98
5:26.65 (5:26.65) 11:20.24 (5:53.59) 17:44.05 (6:23.82) 18:24.62 (40.57)
152 Soulier, Colby SO West Plains 18:29.51 99
5:30.93 (5:30.93) 11:29.99 (5:59.06) 17:48.34 (6:18.36) 18:29.51 (41.17)
153 Malek, Nikolas FR Lafayette 18:31.25 100
5:29.46 (5:29.46) 11:29.80 (6:00.34) 17:45.53 (6:15.74) 18:31.25 (45.72)
154 Holman, Ethan SR Raymore-Peculiar 18:32.62 101
5:34.30 (5:34.30) 11:36.03 (6:01.73) 17:53.23 (6:17.21) 18:32.62 (39.39)
155 Kazmi, Saiyid FR Parkway Central 18:33.73 102
5:26.80 (5:26.80) 11:20.74 (5:53.94) 17:53.53 (6:32.80) 18:33.73 (40.20)
156 Mariott, Zach JR Hickman 18:34.49 103
5:28.99 (5:28.99) 11:35.14 (6:06.15) 17:52.11 (6:16.98) 18:34.49 (42.38)
157 Boatman, Bennett SO Ft. Zumwalt West 18:37.85
5:25.11 (5:25.11) 11:26.59 (6:01.48) 17:52.64 (6:26.06) 18:37.85 (45.21)
158 Martin, Jack JR Hickman 18:40.01 104
5:24.97 (5:24.97) 11:22.01 (5:57.04) 17:56.23 (6:34.23) 18:40.01 (43.78)
159 Tinsley, Michael JR West Plains 18:45.37 105
5:30.79 (5:30.79) 11:24.37 (5:53.58) 18:01.02 (6:36.66) 18:45.37 (44.35)
160 Kearney-doyle, Hunter JR Branson 18:49.86 106
5:27.72 (5:27.72) 11:40.04 (6:12.32) 18:06.90 (6:26.87) 18:49.86 (42.96)
161 Ables, Corey JR Parkway Central 18:53.56 107
5:41.91 (5:41.91) 11:54.09 (6:12.18) 18:17.22 (6:23.14) 18:53.56 (36.34)
162 Shultz, Alexander SR Hickman 18:54.42 108
5:27.19 (5:27.19) 11:36.28 (6:09.09) 18:12.45 (6:36.18) 18:54.42 (41.97)
163 Ramirez, Jose SO Branson 18:56.15 109
5:32.52 (5:32.52) 11:44.83 (6:12.31) 18:11.42 (6:26.60) 18:56.15 (44.73)
164 Bowling, Grant SO Branson 19:03.92 110
5:32.55 (5:32.55) 11:48.34 (6:15.79) 18:21.13 (6:32.80) 19:03.92 (42.79)
165 Richardet, Andrew SR Parkway Central 19:05.71 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rockhurst 72 2 4 20 21 25 31 66
Total Time: 1:22:49.35
Average: 16:33.87
2 St. Louis University High 110 6 18 19 32 35 38 64
Total Time: 1:24:01.83
Average: 16:48.37
3 Staley 140 12 13 15 40 60 91
Total Time: 1:24:32.77
Average: 16:54.56
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) 148 5 9 33 43 58 92 100
Total Time: 1:24:40.36
Average: 16:56.08
5 Kirkwood 166 1 27 30 39 69 88 97
Total Time: 1:24:35.16
Average: 16:55.04
6 Lee's Summit West 173 7 17 37 47 65 71 96
Total Time: 1:25:14.16
Average: 17:02.84
7 Jefferson City 184 11 41 42 44 46 50 81
Total Time: 1:25:40.88
Average: 17:08.18
8 Liberty 204 22 34 36 53 59 67 85
Total Time: 1:26:04.80
Average: 17:12.96
9 Raymore-Peculiar 212 16 24 26 70 76 79 101
Total Time: 1:25:56.68
Average: 17:11.34
10 Marquette 226 10 23 52 63 78 94 95
Total Time: 1:26:09.80
Average: 17:13.96
11 West Plains 261 29 45 51 56 80 99 105
Total Time: 1:26:58.41
Average: 17:23.69
12 Central (St. Joseph) 295 49 55 61 62 68 72 93
Total Time: 1:27:35.75
Average: 17:31.15
13 Hickman 301 3 54 57 84 103 104 108
Total Time: 1:27:31.36
Average: 17:30.28
14 Branson 318 8 48 73 83 106 109 110
Total Time: 1:28:17.44
Average: 17:39.49
15 Rock Bridge 322 14 74 75 77 82 87 89
Total Time: 1:27:35.64
Average: 17:31.13
16 Parkway Central 404 28 86 90 98 102 107 111
Total Time: 1:29:57.85
Average: 17:59.57
More news |