History for 2019 Nov 9th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2019Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2019 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
Results: PrimeTime Timing PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Championships - 11/9/2019
Gans Creek Cross Country Course
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k CC Class 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Riley Arnold 10 Blue Eye HS 18:53.8 1
2 Avery Arnold 10 Blue Eye HS 19:17.5 2
3 Delaney Straus 10 Marion County HS 19:41.2 3
4 Jaclyn Riedinger 9 North Andrew HS 20:12.1
5 Braylynn Siercks 10 Blue Eye HS 20:18.8 4
6 Anna Carter 12 St. Joseph C 20:44.3 5
7 Sienna Meadows 12 Mound City HS 20:46.3
8 Shelby West 9 Salisbury HS 20:59.1
9 Savannah Lingle 12 North Platte HS 21:04.1 6
10 Aubrey Watkins 10 Rock Port HS 21:09.6
11 Lauren Ada 12 Lutheran (Ka 21:09.8 7
12 Mia Wiley 11 Fordland HS 21:10.7 8
13 Malyna Briner 12 North Andrew HS 21:13.0
14 Maddie Homfeldt 9 Calvary Lutheran HS 21:13.6
15 Destiney Bettis 9 Winona HS 21:19.2
16 Cailee Lake 12 Liberal HS 21:22.1 9
17 Jessa Cassity 9 North Platte HS 21:25.0 10
18 Bethany Kincaid 9 Stoutland HS 21:26.0
19 Maddie Farmer 9 Lutheran (Ka 21:28.3 11
20 Victoria Orton 12 St. Joseph C 21:28.5 12
21 Katie Griffin 10 Van Buren HS 21:31.5 13
22 Kayce Collins 9 Fordland HS 21:37.2 14
23 Kaylee Foster 12 Fair Play HS 21:40.8
24 Christina Halferty 10 Winona HS 21:41.0
25 Carlie Ruckey 11 Midway HS 21:50.5
26 Haley Hernandez 12 Meadow Heights HS 21:51.9
27 Madison O'Neill-Herron 11 North Platte HS 21:53.5 15
28 Haylie Larsen 9 Couch HS 21:59.2
29 Kylie Hampton 9 Southern HS 22:04.8 16
30 Xavia Cullers 9 Schuyler County HS 22:10.4
31 Hailee Bressler 12 Van Buren HS 22:15.6 17
32 Audrey Maggart 12 St. Joseph C 22:16.1 18
33 Addison Lewis 10 Van Buren HS 22:21.1 19
34 Molly Phillips 10 Macks Creek HS 22:24.7
35 Hadley Sanders 11 Glasgow HS 22:25.8
36 Rachel Ada 10 Lutheran (Ka 22:27.7 20
37 Annika Anzjon 12 Jasper HS 22:28.6
38 Libby Painter 10 Marion C. Early HS 22:29.1
39 Lynsey Wiggs 9 Koshkonong HS 22:30.2
40 Audrey Bressler 9 Van Buren HS 22:31.5 21
41 Olivia Wood 10 Marion County HS 22:32.6 22
42 Kendall Holweg 10 Delta HS 22:32.9
43 Ciara Battin 12 Midway HS 22:36.5
44 Olivia LaBrier 12 Blue Eye HS 22:41.7 23
45 Brooklyn Carvajal 10 La Plata HS 22:43.5
46 Abigail Allred 11 Lutheran (Ka 22:45.1 24
47 Jenna Cassity 10 North Platte HS 22:46.9 25
48 Kyley Magers 9 Atlanta HS 22:47.3
49 Taylor Hurley 12 Crest Ridge HS 22:47.8
50 Rebekah Lucas 12 Rock Port HS 22:51.9
51 Alexis Slusser 12 Chamois HS 22:53.2
52 Emma Bumpus 9 Blue Eye HS 22:58.2 26
53 Baylie Combs 11 Harrisburg HS 23:01.0 27
54 Autumn Nold 9 Dora HS 23:03.2
55 Alaina Scroggins 9 North Platte HS 23:06.6 28
56 Zoe Carr 12 Harrisburg HS 23:07.1 29
57 Kambri Erzfeld 10 Meadow Heights HS 23:07.7
58 Tessa Feeback 10 Fordland HS 23:09.3 30
59 Madison Garren 10 Sheldon HS 23:11.3
60 Abi Street 9 McAuley Catholic HS 23:15.1
61 Grace Lloyd 10 Southern HS 23:15.5 31
62 Murray Page 9 Smithton HS 23:15.8 32
63 Kinslee VanderMierden 9 Leopold HS 23:16.4
64 Alee Thornhill 12 Harrisburg HS 23:17.5 33
65 Erin Black 12 School of th 23:18.1
66 Chloe Lake 10 Liberal HS 23:20.5 34
67 Ellie Ruckey 11 Midway HS 23:24.5
68 Allison Dunwoody 9 Northeast (C 23:25.1
69 Jiliyan Hobeck 10 Oak Ridge HS 23:27.7 35
70 Gracie Walker 11 St. Joseph C 23:28.0 36
71 Lucy Schnitker 12 Wellsville-M 23:32.5
72 Kiera Holcer 11 Meadville HS 23:40.4
73 Makayla Bohart 12 South Holt HS 23:43.7
74 Angel Eubanks 9 Crocker HS 23:44.9
75 Skye Hobbs 10 Blue Eye HS 23:46.5 37
76 Savannah Victor 11 Eminence HS 23:48.1
77 Krysta Meyers 11 Meadville HS 23:49.7
78 Quincy Wiegand 11 Northeast (C 23:51.6
79 Abby Wolfe 11 Climax Springs HS 23:53.4
80 Ellie Mitchell 9 Dadeville HS 23:54.0
81 Taylor Long 11 Green Ridge HS 23:56.2
82 Babeta Louckova 10 Hermitage HS 23:57.2 38
83 Vanessa Bittins 11 Hermitage HS 23:57.8 39
84 Cameren Doyel 9 Vienna HS 24:00.6 40
85 Breanna Franke 11 Smithton HS 24:01.6 41
86 Joy Grace 12 Purdy HS 24:02.7
87 Makenzie Crook 12 Marion County HS 24:07.2 42
88 Jennifer Koenig 9 South Iron HS 24:11.2
89 Tricia Luke 12 Clopton HS 24:12.4 43
90 Gracie Trotter 11 Fordland HS 24:13.4 44
91 Taylor Akers 11 Clopton HS 24:13.8 45
92 Natalie Boeckelman 9 Wellsville-M 24:14.5
93 Hailey Burke 12 Van Buren HS 24:16.6 46
94 Sara Brumley 12 Lutheran (Ka 24:17.2 47
95 Baileigh Morris 11 Calvary Lutheran HS 24:17.8
96 Hanna Williams 11 Marion C. Early HS 24:18.9
97 Halle Keilholz 10 Marion County HS 24:22.1 48
98 Haley Auten 11 Viburnum HS 24:23.7
99 Olivia Ayers 11 St. Paul Lut 24:23.7
100 Cailey Cooke 9 Smithton HS 24:28.4 49
101 Ella Morton 9 Southern HS 24:30.4 50
102 Janson King 9 Bismarck HS 24:30.9
103 Reese Pohlman 11 Lutheran (Ka 24:32.4 51
104 Makenna Wuelling 11 Chamois HS 24:32.4
105 Libby Lakey 9 Dadeville HS 24:33.4
106 Talitha Hart 9 Kingsville HS 24:33.9
107 Trista Riley 10 Osborn HS 24:35.8
108 Olivia Fischer 11 Harrisburg HS 24:40.8 52
109 Lori Mcneil 10 Wheaton HS 24:44.2
110 Karly Cox 9 Braymer HS 24:50.9
111 Lydia Smith 10 Norwood HS 24:51.7
112 Azariah Smith 9 St. Joseph C 24:52.5 53
113 Alyssa Strange 12 Bunker HS 24:53.0
114 Olivia Moss 10 Jasper HS 24:54.5
115 Audree Ross 10 Smithton HS 24:56.8 54
116 Karli James 9 Montrose HS 24:58.5
117 Taylor Ray 12 Liberal HS 24:58.9 55
118 Erin Grayhek 11 Oak Ridge HS 25:03.2 56
119 Carly Hinton 9 North Platte HS 25:07.3 57
120 Brecca Thornhill 9 Harrisburg HS 25:08.9 58
121 Erin Urhahn 9 Oak Ridge HS 25:10.2 59
122 Alexus Schreckenberg 10 Leopold HS 25:16.3
123 Hannah Fitzgerald 12 Southern HS 25:17.1 60
124 Molly Stebbins 11 Liberal HS 25:20.1 61
125 Lani Black 11 Van Buren HS 25:21.0 62
126 Adriana Mayer 10 Macks Creek HS 25:25.9
127 Paris Yates 10 Hermitage HS 25:52.4 63
128 Josie Bray 9 Smithton HS 25:56.2 64
129 Brianna Teeriak 12 Lutheran (Ka 26:01.0 65
130 Jessica Mays 10 Van Buren HS 26:04.7 66
131 Kori Wilkes 10 Hermitage HS 26:09.9 67
132 Shelby Lingle 9 North Platte HS 26:11.6 68
133 Bailey Urhahn 11 Oak Ridge HS 26:16.7 69
134 Madison Stewart 10 Marion County HS 26:16.8 70
135 Riley Donath 10 Marion County HS 26:32.6 71
136 Natalie Barnett 10 Southern HS 26:34.1 72
137 Madelyn Mcafee 12 Van-Far HS 26:36.2
138 Lyndie Brown 9 St. Joseph C 26:36.8 73
139 Nyah Dogwiler 9 Greenwood HS 26:37.8
140 Kari Leake 11 Clopton HS 27:07.8 74
141 Brooke Sublett 12 Harrisburg HS 27:26.4 75
142 Jessica Gardiner 11 Harrisburg HS 27:27.4 76
143 Katlyn Fries 9 Fordland HS 27:32.3 77
144 Madison Suffal 10 Blue Eye HS 27:38.3 78
145 Hallie Lanzini 10 Norwood HS 27:40.7
146 Rachel Byers 9 Marion County HS 27:40.9 79
147 Mae Masterson 10 Oak Ridge HS 27:44.9 80
148 Alia Terwilliger 9 Vienna HS 28:24.1 81
149 Lauren Dalby 9 Liberal HS 28:28.1 82
150 Ana Arino Chafe 11 Hermitage HS 28:28.7 83
151 Marta Martin Gomez 11 Hermitage HS 28:30.4 84
152 Kendall Smith 10 Clopton HS 28:45.1 85
153 Andrea Novak 9 Vienna HS 28:45.7 86
154 Allison Seabaugh 9 Oak Ridge HS 28:56.9 87
155 Macy Weitkamp 10 Clopton HS 29:50.4 88
156 Mackenzie Roderick 10 Seymour HS 30:00.2
157 Kiera Hollis 9 Vienna HS 30:15.5 89
158 Emma Dace 10 Oak Ridge HS 30:43.2 90
159 Madeleine Novak 9 Vienna HS 31:12.0 91
160 Faith Sabala 12 Hermitage HS 31:26.1 92
161 Makayla Atkins 9 Laquey HS 32:30.1
162 Jasmine Page 9 Fordland HS 33:31.2 93
163 Riley Ferrier 10 Seymour HS 35:24.4
164 Jesse Dingman 10 Liberal HS 50:29.0 94
-- Nicole Helm 12 Salisbury HS DNF
-- Katie Keilholz 11 Chamois HS DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Blue Eye HS 56 1 2 4 23 26 37 78
Total Time: 1:44:10.00
Average: 20:50.00
2 North Platte HS 84 6 10 15 25 28 57 68
Total Time: 1:50:16.10
Average: 22:03.22
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) HS 109 7 11 20 24 47 51 65
Total Time: 1:52:08.10
Average: 22:25.62
4 Van Buren HS 116 13 17 19 21 46 62 66
Total Time: 1:52:56.30
Average: 22:35.26
5 St. Joseph Christian HS 124 5 12 18 36 53 73
Total Time: 1:52:49.40
Average: 22:33.88
6 Fordland HS 173 8 14 30 44 77 93
Total Time: 1:57:42.90
Average: 23:32.58
7 Marion County HS 185 3 22 42 48 70 71 79
Total Time: 1:56:59.90
Average: 23:23.98
8 Harrisburg HS 199 27 29 33 52 58 75 76
Total Time: 1:59:15.30
Average: 23:51.06
9 Southern HS (Ellington) 229 16 31 50 60 72
Total Time: 2:01:41.90
Average: 24:20.38
10 Smithton HS 240 32 41 49 54 64
Total Time: 2:02:38.80
Average: 24:31.76
11 Liberal HS 241 9 34 55 61 82 94
Total Time: 2:03:29.70
Average: 24:41.94
12 Hermitage HS 290 38 39 63 67 83 84 92
Total Time: 2:08:26.00
Average: 25:41.20
13 Oak Ridge HS 299 35 56 59 69 80 87 90
Total Time: 2:07:42.70
Average: 25:32.54
14 Clopton HS 335 43 45 74 85 88
Total Time: 2:14:09.50
Average: 26:49.90
15 Vienna HS 387 40 81 86 89 91
Total Time: 2:22:37.90
Average: 28:31.58
Event 2 Boys 5k CC Class 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jace Cavness 11 The Fulton S 16:39.7
2 Tyler Blay 11 West Nodaway HS 16:42.9
3 Ryan Cardenzana 10 Blue Eye HS 17:00.9 1
4 Codey Shuler 12 Fair Play HS 17:02.8 2
5 Nathan Fletcher 11 Greenwood HS 17:05.2
6 Dawson Fansher 10 South Holt HS 17:11.4
7 Luke Engel 11 Kingsville HS 17:14.9
8 Braden Covey 11 Maysville HS 17:16.9
9 Titus Thompson 10 School of th 17:17.1
10 Caleb Horman 11 Vienna HS 17:18.3
11 Carson Mcnail 11 Southern HS 17:20.4
12 Eli Bullock 11 Bunker HS 17:27.3
13 David Held 10 Plato HS 17:28.6
14 Tanner Schamburg 12 Oak Ridge HS 17:29.7 3
15 Kyle Hagemeyer 9 Calvary Lutheran HS 17:32.5 4
16 Tristin Webb 11 Viburnum HS 17:33.8
17 Quentin Hermann 9 Columbia Ind 17:34.5
18 Dominic Hill 12 Van Buren HS 17:35.1
19 Nathan Shrum 12 Meadow Heights HS 17:35.6 5
20 Grant Engel 11 Kingsville HS 17:35.8
21 Brendon Engeman 12 Montrose HS 17:36.2
22 Philip Marshall 11 Oak Ridge HS 17:37.1 6
23 Duke Ingraham 11 West Nodaway HS 17:38.8
24 Kaiden Van Winkle 10 Winona HS 17:39.0 7
25 Thaysen Feldbaumer 12 Winona HS 17:39.3 8
26 Zathan Lhamon 10 Couch HS 17:42.3 9
27 Zy'shonne Cowans 12 Glasgow HS 17:43.3
28 Grant Going 11 Calvary Lutheran HS 17:46.3 10
29 Lane Zembles 11 Mound City HS 17:50.6
30 Rowdy Myers 11 Liberal HS 17:51.1 11
31 Mason Keith 11 Oak Ridge HS 17:51.2 12
32 Josh Schaffart 9 North Platte HS 17:53.3 13
33 Josh Pyatt 12 Plato HS 17:55.7
34 kennett rampley 9 Bell City HS 17:57.4
35 Hunter Hinds 11 Jasper HS 18:00.7
36 Tanner Martinez 9 Bismarck HS 18:01.3
37 Bryson Benson 10 Seymour HS 18:02.6
38 Max Dingman 11 Liberal HS 18:05.1 14
39 Victor Duchscherer 12 Marion C. Early HS 18:08.6
40 Ethan Hamilton 9 Salisbury HS 18:10.5 15
41 Waylon Masters 11 Dora HS 18:11.7 16
42 Thomas Kile 12 Winston HS 18:12.8 17
43 Jadon Weaver 9 Blue Eye HS 18:13.2 18
44 Ryan Bailey 10 Kingsville HS 18:13.3
45 James Fiske 9 Summersville HS 18:14.3
46 Caleb Clark 12 Galena HS 18:15.2
47 Gavin Fitzwater 11 Polo HS 18:15.8
48 Richard Tackett 10 Zalma HS 18:18.1
49 Darjon Prater 10 South Iron HS 18:20.7
50 James Schultz 10 Lutheran (Ka 18:22.1 19
51 Tyler White 11 Dora HS 18:22.9 20
52 Jessie Lucero 12 Laquey HS 18:23.9
53 Travis Buckner 12 Fair Play HS 18:24.9 21
54 Eli Ford 9 Zalma HS 18:25.6
55 Gabriel Foster 10 Fair Play HS 18:26.6 22
56 Josh Galloway 11 Hermitage HS 18:27.7
57 Roman Ray 10 Blue Eye HS 18:27.9 23
58 Lucas Bentley 12 Crane HS 18:32.0
59 Gavin Duchscherer 10 Marion C. Early HS 18:32.7
60 Case Hampton 11 Liberal HS 18:34.4 24
61 Eavan Gardner 11 Koshkonong HS 18:34.6
62 Isaac Haney 11 Dora HS 18:35.2 25
63 Nathaniel Fischer 12 Lutheran (Ka 18:35.5 26
64 Jacob Uthe 10 Winston HS 18:36.0 27
65 Jakob Scroggins 11 North Platte HS 18:37.2 28
66 Trevor Stoffregen 9 Delta HS 18:39.5
67 Zack Brewer 11 Purdy HS 18:42.9
68 Justin Ward 10 Oak Ridge HS 18:43.2 29
69 Brendan Campbell 11 Smithton HS 18:43.2 30
70 Dillyn Russell 12 Viburnum HS 18:43.8
71 Blane Staus 12 Smithton HS 18:45.2 31
72 Tyler Richter 12 Princeton HS 18:47.6
73 Bryson Overstreet 11 Liberal HS 18:48.4 32
74 Ben Williamson 12 Couch HS 18:52.7 33
75 Preston Bateman 11 West Nodaway HS 18:52.8
76 Silas Bouchard 11 Bakersfield HS 18:53.6
77 Jaceton Wright 11 Hermitage HS 18:54.6
78 Joshua Townsend 11 Green Ridge HS 18:56.1
79 Sam Ridgeway 12 New Franklin HS 18:56.2 34
80 Jaidon Crowder 10 Montrose HS 18:56.6
81 Danny Fleshman 11 North Platte HS 18:57.1 35
82 Isaiah Barg 11 Calvary Lutheran HS 18:57.8 36
83 Ethan Boyer 10 Crystal City HS 18:57.9
84 Mccade Dixon 10 Winona HS 18:59.0 37
85 Tyler Perkins 12 New Franklin HS 18:59.7 38
86 Bryce Hahs 12 Oak Ridge HS 19:00.4 39
87 Johnathan Fischer 10 Lutheran (Ka 19:01.0 40
88 Jordan Graf 11 Tarkio HS 19:02.3
89 Cole Going 11 Calvary Lutheran HS 19:03.2 41
90 Hunter Burt 9 Clopton HS 19:03.5
91 Hunter Glenn 10 Fordland HS 19:04.0 42
92 Lawson Graves 10 South Iron HS 19:04.3
93 Mason Freece 10 Hardin-Central HS 19:04.5
94 Dawson Abramovitz 11 Purdy HS 19:05.2
95 Robert Crippen 12 Hardin-Central HS 19:06.9
96 Cameron Jarrett 11 Norwood HS 19:11.2
97 Dan Smith 12 Lutheran (Ka 19:12.2 43
98 Benjamin Ipock 9 Winona HS 19:14.8 44
99 Spencer Mullins 10 Couch HS 19:16.3 45
100 Drew Steele 12 Smithton HS 19:17.1 46
101 Keegan Hobbs 11 Blue Eye HS 19:17.3 47
102 Tyler Davis 11 North Platte HS 19:17.4 48
103 Logan Loyd 11 Southern HS 19:21.8
104 Everett Tyler 11 Fair Play HS 19:24.8 49
105 Isaac Seabaugh 10 Wellsville-M 19:26.0
106 Eli Sachse 10 Oak Ridge HS 19:27.8 50
107 Clayton Pethan 12 Prairie Home HS 19:29.1
108 Alex Labrier 9 Blue Eye HS 19:30.4 51
109 Cameron Sartin 9 Galena HS 19:31.3
110 Foster Scheerer 11 St. Joseph C 19:35.4
111 Andrew Jones 9 Fordland HS 19:39.0 52
112 William Forrest 11 Hermitage HS 19:40.2
113 Josh Thieme 11 Calvary Lutheran HS 19:40.4 53
114 Sam Mochovsky 9 Fair Play HS 19:42.8 54
115 Spencer Chance 11 Fair Play HS 19:43.0 55
116 Kaiden Gannaway 11 Weaubleau HS 19:43.5
117 Ethan Gutz 12 Salisbury HS 19:45.5 56
118 Braden Lee 9 Winston HS 19:48.4 57
119 Shannon Cowans 8 Chamois HS 19:49.0
120 Dylan Heathington 11 Couch HS 19:49.4 58
121 Alexander Roettgen 10 Calvary Lutheran HS 19:53.6 59
122 Jacob Hill 12 Fordland HS 19:57.5 60
123 Houston Parker 9 Blue Eye HS 19:58.9 61
124 Douglass Creason 10 New Franklin HS 20:01.8 62
125 Mason Hodges 9 Lutheran (Ka 20:02.9 63
126 Samuel Allred 11 Lutheran (Ka 20:04.9 64
127 Asa Fischer 11 New Franklin HS 20:06.3 65
128 Lars Marion 10 Calvary Lutheran HS 20:11.4 66
129 Gavin Umfleet 10 Meadow Heights HS 20:11.5 67
130 Ethan Williams 9 Couch HS 20:13.4 68
131 Hayden Wiseman 12 New Franklin HS 20:16.8 69
132 Matthew Rohr 11 Smithton HS 20:19.7 70
133 Dustin Sterling 11 Fair Play HS 20:23.6 71
134 Gunnison Nold 11 Dora HS 20:24.4 72
135 Andrew Ricketts 10 Salisbury HS 20:25.4 73
136 Corey Bollinger 12 Meadow Heights HS 20:26.8 74
137 Parker Burton 12 Meadville HS 20:29.1
138 Lewis Page 10 Smithton HS 20:30.7 75
139 Braeden Boyd 10 Blue Eye HS 20:31.2 76
140 Dante Mason 11 Fordland HS 20:35.6 77
141 Bryce Fries 9 Fordland HS 20:35.8 78
142 Emry Gutz 9 Salisbury HS 20:39.1 79
143 Keith Webb 10 Winston HS 20:40.3 80
144 Noah Endicott 10 Liberal HS 20:43.9 81
145 Jace Stubbs 11 North Platte HS 20:47.2 82
146 Kenny Coughlin 12 Dora HS 20:48.0 83
147 David Thompson 10 Meadow Heights HS 20:49.9 84
148 Jackson Dorson 12 New Franklin HS 20:51.5 85
149 Ruvim Karpenchuk 11 Smithton HS 20:52.8 86
150 Gabriel Goodlet 10 North Platte HS 20:54.1 87
151 Drake Morrison 10 Salisbury HS 20:56.3 88
152 Dominik Gannan 12 Meadville HS 20:57.4
153 Josue Lozano 11 Liberal HS 21:00.8 89
154 Cameron Cox 11 Fordland HS 21:17.5 90
155 Chase Conrad 10 Meadow Heights HS 21:18.3 91
156 Christian Dewolfe 10 Glasgow HS 21:19.5
157 Nicholas Carrigan 10 Salisbury HS 21:23.3 92
158 Logan Dewitt 10 Oak Ridge HS 21:30.0 93
159 Ethan Bland 9 Winona HS 21:32.2 94
160 Wesley Meadows 9 North Platte HS 21:32.3 95
161 David Brucks 11 New Franklin HS 21:53.8 96
162 Ben Lincoln 12 Meadow Heights HS 21:55.2 97
163 Jacob Romeo 9 Winona HS 21:58.6 98
164 Jeremia Schultz 12 Lutheran (Ka 22:03.1 99
165 Asher Vaughn 10 Winston HS 22:09.6 100
166 Graham Brooks 11 Fordland HS 22:17.5 101
167 Harley Turner 10 Meadow Heights HS 22:23.2 102
168 Emmett Gutz 12 Salisbury HS 22:34.9 103
169 Colby Moody 12 Winston HS 23:45.6 104
170 Matthew Morey 9 Couch HS 24:38.3 105
171 Michael Henry 11 Winona HS 25:48.8 106
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Oak Ridge HS 89 3 6 12 29 39 50 93
Total Time: 1:30:41.60
Average: 18:08.32
2 Blue Eye HS 140 1 18 23 47 51 61 76
Total Time: 1:32:29.70
Average: 18:29.94
3 Calvary Lutheran HS 144 4 10 36 41 53 59 66
Total Time: 1:33:00.20
Average: 18:36.04
4 Fair Play HS 148 2 21 22 49 54 55 71
Total Time: 1:33:01.90
Average: 18:36.38
5 Liberal HS 162 11 14 24 32 81 89
Total Time: 1:34:02.90
Average: 18:48.58
6 Winona HS 190 7 8 37 44 94 98 106
Total Time: 1:35:04.30
Average: 19:00.86
7 Lutheran (Kansas City) HS 191 19 26 40 43 63 64 99
Total Time: 1:35:13.70
Average: 19:02.74
8 North Platte HS 206 13 28 35 48 82 87 95
Total Time: 1:35:32.20
Average: 19:06.44
9 Couch HS 213 9 33 45 58 68 105
Total Time: 1:35:54.10
Average: 19:10.82
10 Dora HS 216 16 20 25 72 83
Total Time: 1:36:22.20
Average: 19:16.44
11 Smithton HS 252 30 31 46 70 75 86
Total Time: 1:37:35.90
Average: 19:31.18
12 New Franklin HS 268 34 38 62 65 69 85 96
Total Time: 1:38:20.80
Average: 19:40.16
13 Winston HS 281 17 27 57 80 100 104
Total Time: 1:39:27.10
Average: 19:53.42
14 Fordland HS 309 42 52 60 77 78 90 101
Total Time: 1:39:51.90
Average: 19:58.38
15 Salisbury HS 311 15 56 73 79 88 92 103
Total Time: 1:39:56.80
Average: 19:59.36
16 Meadow Heights HS 321 5 67 74 84 91 97 102
Total Time: 1:40:22.11
Average: 20:04.42
Event 3 Girls 5k CC Class 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Alex Sharp 10 Brookfield HS 19:07.5
2 Mercedes Schroer 11 Christian HS 19:33.5
3 Morgan Miller 10 Hermann HS 19:41.3
4 Hannah Klaiber 9 El Dorado Sp 19:50.2 1
5 Adriana Mcgregor 9 Summit Chris 19:51.5 2
6 Kendall Haller 12 Fatima HS 19:52.6 3
7 Valorie Slack 12 Holden HS 19:52.7
8 Lyric Ford 9 Montgomery C 19:54.1
9 Alexis Workman 11 Summit Prepa 19:59.4
10 Landen Wilson 10 Lawson HS 20:00.7 4
11 Grace Buschling 10 Clark County HS 20:00.9
12 Jaclyn Sexauer 11 Father Tolto 20:02.0 5
13 Grace Bishop 11 College Heig 20:08.1 6
14 Emma Mcintyre 11 New Haven HS 20:11.6
15 Kaleigh Moore 11 North Callaway HS 20:12.2
16 Alexis Fischer 12 Fatima HS 20:13.5 7
17 Alivia Simily 9 West County R4 20:14.2
18 Adrien Martens 10 St. Paul Lut 20:14.8
19 Sierra Sankey 12 Fatima HS 20:15.3 8
20 Kennedy Thies 12 East Carter HS 20:15.7
21 Mary-rourke Boyd 11 Father Tolto 20:17.0 9
22 Rita Eimer 11 St. Pius X ( 20:17.5 10
23 Meghan Kniess 12 Bowling Green HS 20:17.9 11
24 Sage Holmes 11 Barstow HS 20:18.8
25 Lauren Mccoy 10 Summit Chris 20:19.5 12
26 Anna Gangloff 12 Father Tolto 20:27.7 13
27 Olivia Andrews 9 Father Tolto 20:28.9 14
28 Olivia Lynch 12 Summit Prepa 20:34.1
29 Katy Menke 9 Hermann HS 20:39.0
30 Clara Scheible 10 Hermann HS 20:39.4
31 Ava Taylor 12 Hartville HS 20:40.7 15
32 Jocelyn Luciani 12 Principia HS 20:44.6
33 Emma Bower 9 Fatima HS 20:45.4 16
34 Cheney Ervin 12 Jefferson R-Vii HS 20:48.4 17
35 Colbie Wood 9 El Dorado Sp 20:49.5 18
36 Kailey Woody 12 Fatima HS 20:50.9 19
37 Zofie Christian 10 Metro HS 20:56.2
38 Dalia Al-sagr 10 Whitfield School 20:57.7 20
39 Laynie Davidson 9 East Buchanan HS 21:05.2
40 Lily Hunsucker 9 Spokane HS 21:05.3
41 Ellie Jander 11 Lutheran North HS 21:07.3
42 Morgan Mitchell 10 El Dorado Sp 21:09.6 21
43 Kasey Richards 10 Licking HS 21:11.1
44 Lainey Maddix 10 Father Tolto 21:11.6 22
45 Alyssa Noland 9 Palmyra HS 21:12.9
46 Brianna Mcatee 10 Lawson HS 21:13.0 23
47 Olivia Gilliam 10 Lawson HS 21:20.1 24
48 Allyson Jennen 11 Lawson HS 21:21.6 25
49 Camille Gudde 12 Holden HS 21:22.7
50 Justine Barb 10 Skyline HS 21:23.9
51 Jaira Glaser 12 College Heig 21:25.3 26
52 Lexi Elmore 12 West Platte HS 21:25.3
53 Chelsea Badger 10 Jefferson R-Vii HS 21:28.7 27
54 Sarah Groene 9 Fatima HS 21:32.4 28
55 Erica Standefer 11 Arcadia Valley HS 21:35.5 29
56 Megan Mcmillen 10 Bowling Green HS 21:37.0 30
57 Mary Roth 11 Valle Catholic HS 21:38.8 31
58 Kenli Rader 10 El Dorado Sp 21:39.6 32
59 Emily Stewart 10 Woodland HS 21:42.3
60 Emmalee Williams 10 Monroe City HS 21:43.8
61 Ashlyn Staton 11 Lawson HS 21:47.9 33
62 Harlee Hughes 11 Alton HS 21:48.3
63 Lauren Reid 11 Palmyra HS 21:49.4
64 Madison Otte 12 Valle Catholic HS 21:50.7 34
65 Kara Hovick 11 West County R4 21:52.8
66 Clemmie Taylor 10 Hartville HS 21:54.3 35
67 Taylor Ficke 10 Grandview-R2 21:54.8
68 Kaelyn Nilson 9 Jefferson R-Vii HS 21:56.8 36
69 Adrian Allen 9 East Buchanan HS 21:58.1
70 Madison Kauth 12 Clark County HS 21:58.3
71 Haddle Atkisson 11 Thayer HS 22:00.1
72 Bella Clark 11 West Platte HS 22:00.7
73 Alyssa Alcantara 10 Warsaw HS 22:01.4
74 Sydney Cash 10 West County R4 22:01.9
75 Camy Grote 11 Bowling Green HS 22:02.9 37
76 Genevieve Lipe 11 St. Vincent HS 22:03.0
77 Anna Schwartz 10 St. Vincent HS 22:03.1
78 Bailey Hays 12 Monroe City HS 22:04.8
79 Zoe Miller 11 Mark Twain HS 22:09.0
80 Kyleigh Gibbs 12 Bourbon HS 22:10.2
81 Michaela House 12 Sparta HS 22:14.3
82 Katherine Coats 9 Summit Chris 22:16.0 38
83 Rachel Eimer 9 St. Pius X ( 22:17.3 39
84 Olivia Barnes 12 Father Tolto 22:17.6 40
85 Jayli Johnson 9 College Heig 22:17.7 41
86 Klohe Burk 9 College Heig 22:21.0 42
87 Loren Cunningham 10 Lafayette County HS 22:22.2
88 Frances Surmon 11 Whitfield School 22:22.9 43
89 Courtney Diaz 9 Steelville HS 22:25.3 44
90 Shanae Potts 12 Stockton HS 22:25.5
91 Audrey Steele 11 Collegiate S 22:26.0
92 Kimber Rains 11 Sparta HS 22:26.7
93 Daylan Pryor 9 Steelville HS 22:28.1 45
94 Melayna Brown 10 Cuba HS 22:28.9
95 Christine Sturgill 10 Knob Noster HS 22:29.1 46
96 Laura Beach 10 Lexington HS 22:29.3
97 Genesis Sweet 9 Sparta HS 22:31.0
98 Ellie Hicks 11 East Newton HS 22:31.6 47
99 Gracie Vestal 9 Conway HS 22:33.4
100 Allison Hall 10 Ash Grove HS 22:34.0
101 Ilandria Shuler 9 Pleasant Hope HS 22:37.1
102 Corinn Karst 9 Fatima HS 22:40.4 48
103 Grace Ebenhoh 9 Collegiate S 22:41.0
104 Cienna Romines 12 Summit Chris 22:42.0 49
105 Quinn Grote 12 Bowling Green HS 22:47.4 50
106 Juni Asikainen 9 Whitfield School 22:49.3 51
107 Sylvia Wagner 12 Bowling Green HS 22:53.0 52
108 Taylor Blair 11 Bowling Green HS 22:54.1 53
109 Katie Deevers 10 Jefferson R-Vii HS 22:55.2 54
110 Skylar Adams 11 Mansfield HS 22:56.3
111 Isabelle Gilliam 12 Lawson HS 22:56.5 55
112 Michaela Eimer 9 St. Pius X ( 22:57.3 56
113 Nicole Valle 11 Valle Catholic HS 23:01.5 57
114 Georgia Baxter 10 Summit Chris 23:03.4 58
115 Haley Robles 10 Knob Noster HS 23:03.4 59
116 Shelbi Post 11 College Heig 23:03.8 60
117 Alyssa Glanzer 9 Arcadia Valley HS 23:05.8 61
118 Avery Lake 12 Summit Chris 23:08.3 62
119 Mary Tevis 10 Arcadia Valley HS 23:10.7 63
120 Hannah Schappe 11 St. Pius X ( 23:20.9 64
121 Gabrielle Gremaud 9 St. Vincent HS 23:21.4
122 Dorothy Smith 9 East Newton HS 23:21.7 65
123 Ellie Lefton 12 Whitfield School 23:23.1 66
124 Stacie Bangert 11 Saxony Lutheran HS 23:23.7
125 Brianna Kemble 10 East Newton HS 23:24.5 67
126 Avery Jones 9 Arcadia Valley HS 23:27.7 68
127 Bailee Kent 10 Bowling Green HS 23:28.5 69
128 Emerson Mcchristy 9 Bishop LeBlond HS 23:30.2
129 Emma Casado 9 Whitfield School 23:30.4 70
130 Madison Smith 11 Whitfield School 23:30.4 71
131 Carinne Fundaburg 12 Knob Noster HS 23:31.9 72
132 Josephine Mijrez 12 Jefferson R-Vii HS 23:34.6 73
133 Autumn Johnson 9 Hartville HS 23:36.3 74
134 Trinity Russell 10 Arcadia Valley HS 23:37.8 75
135 Lauren Davis 10 Steelville HS 23:41.2 76
136 Breann Church 10 Steelville HS 23:41.8 77
137 Autumn Thomas 12 Arcadia Valley HS 23:43.5 78
138 Amalie Kjevik 11 St. Paul Lut 23:45.8
139 Emily Colin 12 College Heig 23:46.1 79
140 Peyton Cattoor 10 Jefferson R-Vii HS 23:56.1 80
141 Sophia Schappe 9 St. Pius X ( 24:07.3 81
142 Abigail Collier 11 Knob Noster HS 24:09.1 82
143 Hannah Wigger 10 Jefferson R-Vii HS 24:09.9 83
144 Abigail Klaiber 12 El Dorado Sp 24:15.0 84
145 Avery Parker 11 College Heig 24:15.2 85
146 Rachel Valle 11 Valle Catholic HS 24:17.6 86
147 Caylie Holyfield-mikkola 9 Knob Noster HS 24:19.9 87
148 Abby Moseley 10 Hartville HS 24:20.1 88
149 Sydney Smith 10 Collegiate S 24:27.5
150 Emily Grither 12 Valle Catholic HS 24:34.3 89
151 Rylee Knoblett 9 Alton HS 24:40.5
152 Sophia Martin 10 St. Vincent HS 24:45.8
153 Hadley Wilkins 10 Whitfield School 24:52.4 90
154 Chasity Wodinowich 9 Thayer HS 25:03.6
155 Ella Rader 10 East Newton HS 25:03.9 91
156 Jasmine Hill 10 East Newton HS 25:16.3 92
157 Courtney Miller 9 Hartville HS 25:22.2 93
158 Madison Hendricks 9 El Dorado Sp 25:25.6 94
159 Elizabeth Sturgill 11 Knob Noster HS 25:31.6 95
160 Reagan Edwards 9 St. Pius X ( 25:41.9 96
161 Katie Kertz 10 Valle Catholic HS 26:03.0 97
162 Silvia Duque Rodriguez 11 Lawson HS 26:22.9 98
163 Ashley Knipp 12 Father Tolto 26:30.2 99
164 Ella Weber 10 Arcadia Valley HS 26:33.0 100
165 Mary Keeley 12 Valle Catholic HS 26:40.6 101
166 Kennedy Boyd 10 Knob Noster HS 26:45.3 102
167 Emma Cook 9 Hartville HS 26:46.6 103
168 Angela Carter 9 East Newton HS 27:15.6 104
169 Haylee Woodall 10 Steelville HS 27:49.7 105
170 Elizabeth Farnsworth 11 East Newton HS 30:10.9 106
171 Halana Hurd 9 Steelville HS 31:29.6 107
172 Cianna Fanger 12 St. Pius X ( 32:52.1 108
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Fatima HS 53 3 7 8 16 19 28 48
Total Time: 1:41:57.70
Average: 20:23.54
2 Father Tolton Catholic 63 5 9 13 14 22 40 99
Total Time: 1:42:27.20
Average: 20:29.44
3 Lawson HS 109 4 23 24 25 33 55 98
Total Time: 1:45:43.30
Average: 21:08.66
4 El Dorado Springs HS 156 1 18 21 32 84 94
Total Time: 1:47:43.90
Average: 21:32.78
5 Summit Christian Academy 159 2 12 38 49 58 62
Total Time: 1:48:12.40
Average: 21:38.48
6 College Heights Christian 175 6 26 41 42 60 79 85
Total Time: 1:49:15.90
Average: 21:51.18
7 Bowling Green HS 180 11 30 37 50 52 53 69
Total Time: 1:49:38.20
Average: 21:55.64
8 Jefferson R-Vii HS 207 17 27 36 54 73 80 83
Total Time: 1:50:43.70
Average: 22:08.74
9 Whitfield School 250 20 43 51 66 70 71 90
Total Time: 1:53:03.40
Average: 22:36.68
10 St. Pius X (Festus) HS 250 10 39 56 64 81 96 108
Total Time: 1:53:00.30
Average: 22:36.06
11 Arcadia Valley HS 296 29 61 63 68 75 78 100
Total Time: 1:54:57.50
Average: 22:59.50
12 Valle Catholic HS 297 31 34 57 86 89 97 101
Total Time: 1:55:22.90
Average: 23:04.58
13 Hartville HS 305 15 35 74 88 93 103
Total Time: 1:55:53.60
Average: 23:10.72
14 Knob Noster HS 346 46 59 72 82 87 95 102
Total Time: 1:57:33.40
Average: 23:30.68
15 Steelville HS 347 44 45 76 77 105 107
Total Time: 2:00:06.10
Average: 24:01.22
16 East Newton HS 362 47 65 67 91 92 104 106
Total Time: 1:59:38.00
Average: 23:55.60
Event 4 Boys 5k CC Class 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Daelen Ackley 10 El Dorado Sp 15:39.0 1
2 Malik Stewart 12 Maplewood-Ri 16:01.1 2
3 Sam Shuman 11 Spokane HS 16:06.3
4 Samuel Wilhelm 11 Knob Noster HS 16:12.6
5 Dalton Gleeson 11 Hermann HS 16:17.8 3
6 Bramwell Havi 12 Principia HS 16:25.1 4
7 Dawson Woehr 11 Fatima HS 16:25.3 5
8 Zachary Gore 11 Whitfield School 16:27.5 6
9 Lucas Laux 11 Fatima HS 16:29.2 7
10 Mark Hutchinson 11 Cleveland Njrotc HS 16:31.0
11 Kelton Sorrell 10 East Newton HS 16:41.1 8
12 Carter Hemeyer 12 Hermann HS 16:45.5 9
13 Nathan Frazee 12 Clark County HS 16:45.9
14 Tanner Talley 10 Summit Prepa 16:47.0
15 Grady Blair 12 Lawson HS 16:47.6 10
16 Conner Diaz 9 Steelville HS 16:51.5 11
17 Joshua Bettendorf 11 Hartville HS 16:51.9 12
18 Caleb Wicklund 12 College Heig 16:51.9
19 Tre Lory 11 Sherwood HS 16:52.1
20 Silas Glaude 12 Father Tolto 16:54.3
21 Phillip Pattison 12 West Platte HS 16:54.7
22 Willard (Trey) Palmer 11 Warsaw HS 16:54.8
23 Grant Stewart 11 Spokane HS 16:54.8
24 Nathan Hinrichs 10 New Bloomfield HS 16:56.3
25 Ty Merseal 11 Steelville HS 17:01.6 13
26 Jacob Bennion 12 East Newton HS 17:04.0 14
27 Rex Heath 10 Principia HS 17:04.9 15
28 Gabe Bergen 10 East Newton HS 17:04.9 16
29 Caden Haslag 11 Fatima HS 17:07.7 17
30 Elijah Selin 12 Fatima HS 17:08.9 18
31 Trevor Talley 11 Summit Prepa 17:10.1
32 Garrett Downum 10 East Newton HS 17:11.8 19
33 Colby Adams 9 Stockton HS 17:12.7 20
34 Blaine Broderson 9 Stover HS 17:12.7
35 Drew Freeman 11 Father Tolto 17:14.1
36 Trevyn Garringer 11 El Dorado Sp 17:14.3 21
37 Travis Sickles 11 Southwest (W 17:15.4 22
38 Ronan Hardwicke 9 Christian HS 17:15.7
39 Larry Shoemake 9 Steelville HS 17:16.8 23
40 Wyatt Colgrove 12 Stockton HS 17:19.3 24
41 Corbyn Harper 12 Clark County HS 17:19.5
42 Jayden Allen 10 Hallsville HS 17:20.3
43 Jackson Brungart 9 Whitfield School 17:20.4 25
44 Justin Reiner 12 Steelville HS 17:20.9 26
45 Cameron Stevens 12 West County R4 17:21.3 27
46 Conner Galarza 11 Montgomery C 17:21.8
47 Timothy Sloan 12 Woodland HS 17:22.4
48 Jake Weber 11 Hermann HS 17:22.7 28
49 Brayden Brown 11 Hermann HS 17:28.6 29
50 Jake Boyce 11 Fatima HS 17:28.9 30
51 Taine Dry 11 Principia HS 17:29.9 31
52 Trey Earls 11 Conway HS 17:30.9
53 Aaron Guss 11 Hancock HS 17:31.5
54 Dawson Mccown 10 Montgomery C 17:31.9
55 Zane Hull 10 Pleasant Hope HS 17:32.3
56 Jack Baer 11 St. Vincent HS 17:33.3 32
57 David Marino 10 Maplewood-Ri 17:33.6 33
58 Lane Martin 11 Lexington HS 17:34.3 34
59 Cody Moore 12 West County R4 17:34.8 35
60 Kayelor Melvin 12 Lexington HS 17:35.0 36
61 Xander Deshields 10 Southwest (W 17:35.8 37
62 Andrew Dame 12 Conway HS 17:36.0
63 Callum Hardwicke 11 Christian HS 17:37.0
64 Campbell Nicholes 11 Russellville HS 17:38.7
65 Josiah Bettendorf 11 Hartville HS 17:39.1 38
66 Dean Hagenhoff 11 Fatima HS 17:39.7 39
67 Kyle Steinbecker 11 St. Vincent HS 17:40.4 40
68 Josiah Lantz 11 Arcadia Valley HS 17:40.7 41
69 Vance Smelser 9 Steelville HS 17:42.4 42
70 Myles Cockrum 12 Alton HS 17:42.5
71 Charlie Kinslow 9 West Platte HS 17:44.2
72 Trenton Griffith 9 Bowling Green HS 17:45.9
73 Elijah Kessler 12 Lawson HS 17:47.5 43
74 Austin Tegeler 12 New Haven HS 17:47.6
75 Atticus Jones 10 Collegiate S 17:47.8
76 Connor Goatley 9 El Dorado Sp 17:48.9 44
77 Logan Fraker 10 Strafford HS 17:49.7
78 Danny Sallis 11 Whitfield School 17:52.5 45
79 Andrew Rote 12 Plattsburg HS 17:55.7
80 Christian Long 10 Southwest (W 17:57.5 46
81 Joshua Helle 12 Maplewood-Ri 17:59.9 47
82 Luke Sutton 11 Steelville HS 18:00.2 48
83 Jamie Mathis 12 Lawson HS 18:00.3 49
84 Braden Postlewait 9 Stockton HS 18:00.5 50
85 Kerrick Adkins 10 Lexington HS 18:01.3 51
86 Gabriel Anders 10 St. Vincent HS 18:04.8 52
87 Josiah Heras 10 Elsberry HS 18:05.8
88 Colby Zink 12 Knob Noster HS 18:07.6
89 Carson Stockdale 9 Plattsburg HS 18:07.9
90 Tucker Combs 9 Alton HS 18:08.1
91 Peter Giles 11 Hermann HS 18:08.2 53
92 Josh Even 12 Fatima HS 18:08.8 54
93 Brice Knoll 11 El Dorado Sp 18:09.0 55
94 Bryce Coday 11 Hartville HS 18:09.8 56
95 Kameron Mayberry 11 Kelly HS 18:10.1
96 Caison Uthe 12 Southwest (W 18:10.8 57
97 Micah Grawer 10 Maplewood-Ri 18:10.9 58
98 Josh Reynolds 10 Bloomfield HS 18:11.6
99 Peter Roth 9 Valle Catholic HS 18:11.8
100 Tyler Olcott 11 Lawson HS 18:13.9 59
101 Braxton Walker 11 East Carter HS 18:14.9
102 Josh Hagedorn 12 Hermann HS 18:15.2 60
103 Marcus Shaeffer 11 East Newton HS 18:16.2 61
104 Jacob Gremaud 11 St. Vincent HS 18:17.6 62
105 Isaac Hotop 11 St. Vincent HS 18:18.5 63
106 Roper Varner 9 Southwest (W 18:20.8 64
107 Luke Kingsbury 10 Lawson HS 18:22.9 65
108 Hunter Mckinney 10 Houston HS 18:23.3
109 Cameron Henry 11 East Buchanan HS 18:23.6
110 Muhammad Rayyan 11 Collegiate S 18:24.1
111 Carter Mayfield 12 Woodland HS 18:24.7
112 Blayze Mccullough 9 El Dorado Sp 18:25.3 66
113 Ethan Brushwood 11 East Buchanan HS 18:26.7
114 Matt Schueddig 12 Whitfield School 18:27.9 67
115 Logan Ray 12 Cuba HS 18:29.3
116 Dominic Mueller 10 Arcadia Valley HS 18:32.8 68
117 Austin Woodring 12 Strafford HS 18:33.1
118 Michael Giles 11 Hermann HS 18:33.2 69
119 Jagger Robinson 11 Greenville HS 18:33.6
120 Wyatt Pashia 10 Principia HS 18:36.3 70
121 Aaron Nutwell 10 Principia HS 18:37.2 71
122 Kyle Saulters 12 Stockton HS 18:39.1 72
123 Josson Vaughn 10 Lawson HS 18:40.1 73
124 Caleb Distler 11 New Bloomfield HS 18:40.7
125 Caden Dettmer 10 Arcadia Valley HS 18:40.8 74
126 Keegan Kirkpatrick 11 Hartville HS 18:43.2 75
127 Korbyn Miller 12 West County R4 18:44.5 76
128 Ben Carter 9 Whitfield School 18:44.8 77
129 Alex Worthington 9 Lexington HS 18:47.1 78
130 Cole Hurd 11 Steelville HS 18:47.7 79
131 Jordan Albrecht 12 Stockton HS 18:51.5 80
132 Caden Uthe 10 Southwest (W 18:52.4 81
133 Tradjun Moss 10 Lexington HS 18:53.6 82
134 Ben Pointer 12 Gainesville HS 18:54.3
135 Brady Corder 10 Mansfield HS 18:56.2
136 John Mccutchen 12 Lawson HS 18:57.3 83
137 Caleb Roth 12 St. Vincent HS 18:57.4 84
138 Jeremiah Chipps 10 Jefferson R-Vii HS 18:59.2
139 Camren Johnson 9 Jefferson R-Vii HS 19:01.2
140 Jacob Hutchison 10 Whitfield School 19:01.5 85
141 Cole Gannon 11 Whitfield School 19:04.2 86
142 Ethan Leible 10 St. Vincent HS 19:04.6 87
143 Zachery Proctor 10 Principia HS 19:05.8 88
144 Dakota Duncan 9 Stockton HS 19:09.3 89
145 Tyler Johnson 10 Stockton HS 19:10.3 90
146 Andrew Custis 9 Metro HS 19:11.0
147 George Montez 9 Warsaw HS 19:11.3
148 Caleb Long 10 Hartville HS 19:12.1 91
149 Mason Berry 12 Lexington HS 19:15.4 92
150 Andrew Robinson 10 Maplewood-Ri 19:18.0 93
151 Joshua Clark 12 Maplewood-Ri 19:21.6 94
152 Amir Taylor El 11 Collegiate S 19:27.1
153 Khalil Strini 9 Cleveland Njrotc HS 19:27.4
154 Joseph Luciani 10 Principia HS 19:30.2 95
155 Austin Wiegel 10 El Dorado Sp 19:30.8 96
156 Ryan Pattison 10 West Platte HS 19:36.0
157 Jacob Cummings 10 Maplewood-Ri 19:37.7 97
158 Cyrus Amelunke 10 Arcadia Valley HS 19:39.1 98
159 Allen Johnson 11 Hartville HS 19:48.0 99
160 Chris Porterfield 11 West County R4 19:48.9 100
161 James King 10 El Dorado Sp 19:57.2 101
162 Nick Carter 11 Bloomfield HS 20:07.9
163 Dakota Yates 12 Lexington HS 20:09.0 102
164 Christopher Strange 10 Arcadia Valley HS 20:09.2 103
165 Dakota Dugger 9 Hartville HS 20:14.9 104
166 Dawson Couch 10 Arcadia Valley HS 20:15.9 105
167 Otis Rainer 9 Southwest (W 20:31.1 106
168 Eli Jones 12 Arcadia Valley HS 20:57.1 107
169 Robert Mcfarland 9 East Newton HS 21:12.1 108
170 Evan Knox 12 West County R4 22:43.8 109
171 Joshua Myers 9 West County R4 23:26.3 110
172 Toshinori Bennion 10 East Newton HS 23:32.4 111
173 Levi Johnson 10 West County R4 23:40.4 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Fatima HS 77 5 7 17 18 30 39 54
Total Time: 1:24:40.00
Average: 16:56.00
2 Steelville HS 115 11 13 23 26 42 48 79
Total Time: 1:26:13.20
Average: 17:14.64
3 East Newton HS 118 8 14 16 19 61 108 111
Total Time: 1:26:18.00
Average: 17:15.60
4 Hermann HS 122 3 9 28 29 53 60 69
Total Time: 1:26:02.80
Average: 17:12.56
5 El Dorado Springs HS 187 1 21 44 55 66 96 101
Total Time: 1:27:16.50
Average: 17:27.30
6 Principia HS 191 4 15 31 70 71 88 95
Total Time: 1:28:13.40
Average: 17:38.68
7 Whitfield School 220 6 25 45 67 77 85 86
Total Time: 1:28:53.10
Average: 17:46.62
8 Lawson HS 226 10 43 49 59 65 73 83
Total Time: 1:29:12.20
Average: 17:50.44
9 Southwest (Washburn) HS 226 22 37 46 57 64 81 106
Total Time: 1:29:20.30
Average: 17:52.06
10 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. H 233 2 33 47 58 93 94 97
Total Time: 1:29:03.50
Average: 17:48.70
11 Stockton HS 246 20 24 50 72 80 89 90
Total Time: 1:30:03.10
Average: 18:00.62
12 St. Vincent HS 249 32 40 52 62 63 84 87
Total Time: 1:29:54.60
Average: 17:58.92
13 Hartville HS 272 12 38 56 75 91 99 104
Total Time: 1:30:36.10
Average: 18:07.22
14 Lexington HS 281 34 36 51 78 82 92 102
Total Time: 1:30:51.30
Average: 18:10.26
15 West County R4 347 27 35 76 100 109 110 112
Total Time: 1:36:13.30
Average: 19:14.66
16 Arcadia Valley HS 384 41 68 74 98 103 105 107
Total Time: 1:34:42.60
Average: 18:56.52
Event 5 Girls 5k CC Class 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Julia Ray 9 Micds 18:13.8 1
2 Lilian Jackson 10 St. Charles West HS 18:39.6
3 Olivia Littleton 11 Smithville HS 18:46.3 2
4 Kylie Goldfarb 11 John Burroughs HS 18:54.5
5 Isabella Boedefeld 12 Visitation Academy 18:57.6
6 Palmer Mihalevich 12 Micds 19:10.3 3
7 Yumia Robben 9 Capital City HS 19:12.8
8 Tabetha Boldt 11 Warrensburg HS 19:13.7 4
9 Ava Hollmann 12 Westminster 19:15.1
10 Macy Schelp 11 Lutheran South HS 19:17.9 5
11 Sophie Ashner 12 Owensville HS 19:19.6 6
12 Kayla Vogelsang 10 DeSoto HS 19:26.1 7
13 Kayley Heeter 12 Potosi HS 19:26.4
14 Sophia Pelligreen 9 Clayton HS 19:29.5
15 Courtney Wright 11 Perryville HS 19:30.0
16 Merrick Hoel 11 University City HS 19:30.7
17 Kiersten Potter 9 Lamar HS 19:32.0
18 Kendra Hults 12 Owensville HS 19:32.9 8
19 Kaylee Harp 12 Harrisonville HS 19:33.0
20 Emily Bandy 11 Bolivar HS 19:35.5 9
21 Lillie Kaempfe 12 DeSoto HS 19:35.6 10
22 Addie Biehl 9 St. Dominic HS 19:40.9 11
23 Celeste Sansegraw 9 Potosi HS 19:42.3
24 Isabel Erdmann 9 Clayton HS 19:46.3
25 Margo Nea 12 Dexter HS 19:51.5
26 Isabella Ross 11 Moberly HS 19:52.2
27 Cora Stimpson 11 Bolivar HS 19:53.4 12
28 Kaci Singer 10 Aurora HS 19:56.6
29 Jessica Bodmer 12 St. Dominic HS 19:59.9 13
30 Alanza Montez 10 Carl Junction HS 19:59.9 14
31 Mekayla Gibson 11 Owensville HS 20:02.1 15
32 Laura Maddox 11 Herculaneum HS 20:03.8
33 Allison Faerber 10 Festus HS 20:04.3 16
34 Calli Beshore 12 Nevada HS 20:05.0
35 Haley Smith 11 Notre Dame ( 20:06.1
36 Riley Noonan 10 Micds 20:09.7 17
37 Emma Gebbia 9 Warrensburg HS 20:10.8 18
38 Kati Schoeneberg 11 Blair Oaks HS 20:11.0
39 Aubrey Boatwright 11 Aurora HS 20:11.8
40 Sophia Leftwich 12 Festus HS 20:12.8 19
41 Emily Willman 9 Sullivan HS 20:16.3
42 Bethany Waggoner 10 Willow Springs HS 20:16.5
43 Emma Chevalier 11 Smithville HS 20:17.4 20
44 Natalia Sisomphane 12 St. Charles HS 20:20.6 21
45 Jozelynn Bostick 9 Centralia HS 20:21.4
46 Stephanie Kohm 12 Lutheran South HS 20:24.7 22
47 Erika Mellor 11 DeSoto HS 20:26.3 23
48 Gretchen Rock 10 St. Pius X ( 20:27.5 24
49 Anna Burson 12 Springfield 20:28.0
50 Sinclair Stewart 9 Incarnate Wo 20:28.7 25
51 Mayson Montez 12 Carl Junction HS 20:29.9 26
52 Corinne Spetnagel 10 John Burroughs HS 20:30.2
53 Anna Brakefield 9 Union HS 20:30.2
54 Aubrey Johnson 9 Oak Grove HS 20:31.3
55 Paige Beussink 11 Notre Dame ( 20:31.7
56 London Wilson 10 Bolivar HS 20:35.3 27
57 Ella Coppinger 10 Union HS 20:36.5
58 Simrin Phatak 11 Micds 20:38.3 28
59 Anna Cernich 11 St. Pius X ( 20:39.5 29
60 Kayanna Gaines 11 Fulton HS 20:40.2
61 Gabriella Nichols 9 John Burroughs HS 20:41.4
62 Krislyn Brown 11 Clinton HS 20:41.6
63 Zoe Foreman 12 Cameron HS 20:41.7
64 Rylee Mclaughlin 12 Warrensburg HS 20:41.9 30
65 Allie Griffiths 10 Warrensburg HS 20:43.4 31
66 Cierra Lewis 11 Potosi HS 20:43.6
67 Kadence Berry 9 Winfield HS 20:44.7
68 Eva Petrini 11 St. Michael 20:45.4
69 Riley Kochanowicz 11 Smithville HS 20:46.6 32
70 Elyssa Toal 11 Incarnate Wo 20:46.7 33
71 Bayley Johnson 9 Osage HS 20:47.6 34
72 Macey Penner 10 Mountain Grove HS 20:50.4
73 Demi White 11 Festus HS 20:50.9 35
74 Allie Rains 9 Nevada HS 20:50.9
75 Aliyah Briner 9 Chillicothe HS 20:51.9
76 Rosie Carey 12 Rosati-Kain HS 20:52.8
77 Rosanna Mckeown 12 Mexico HS 20:55.8
78 Lillian Cutler 11 Smithville HS 20:55.9 36
79 Sally Werth 10 St. Charles HS 20:57.9 37
80 Eden Toal 11 Incarnate Wo 21:02.1 38
81 Reagan Smith 11 Marshfield HS 21:03.7
82 Ford Nelson 10 St. Pius X ( 21:03.8 39
83 Sara Wolf 11 Osage HS 21:05.8 40
84 Ellie Vazzana 11 Incarnate Wo 21:08.1 41
85 Aubrey Scott 11 Pleasant Hill HS 21:08.5
86 Kylee Winkert 12 Hollister HS 21:09.5
87 Dominique Mitkos 9 DeSoto HS 21:10.0 42
88 Jacie Tottleben 9 Visitation Academy 21:10.8
89 Avery Bannwarth 10 Smithville HS 21:11.5 43
90 Anna Rivera 9 Moberly HS 21:11.6
91 Callyn Weber 10 St. Francis 21:12.5 44
92 Peyton Beem 11 Lutheran South HS 21:13.5 45
93 Savannah Schmidt 12 Lutheran South HS 21:14.4 46
94 Jacqueline O'Harver 12 DeSoto HS 21:14.7 47
95 Sarah Porter 12 Osage HS 21:15.1 48
96 Annabella Mohler 9 Lutheran South HS 21:17.1 49
97 Lily Henkle 12 Notre Dame d 21:18.6 50
98 Dari White 9 Festus HS 21:21.3 51
99 Allie Grimes 9 Harrisonville HS 21:23.5
100 Riley Petsch 10 DeSoto HS 21:23.6 52
101 Ava Leftwich 9 Festus HS 21:23.8 53
102 Maeve Sanborn 11 St. Pius X ( 21:26.8 54
103 Hanna Spoon 9 St. Clair HS 21:27.2
104 Morgan Weber 11 Micds 21:27.8 55
105 Madelyn Marschel 9 Warrenton HS 21:27.9
106 Patience Pinson 12 Hollister HS 21:28.3
107 Anna Johnston 12 St. Charles HS 21:28.3 56
108 Abbey Goebel 12 Carl Junction HS 21:28.4 57
109 Sarah Reed 12 Micds 21:29.7 58
110 Hannah Franks 9 Carl Junction HS 21:30.9 59
111 Paige Conoyer 9 St. Dominic HS 21:31.3 60
112 Riley Briggs 9 Carl Junction HS 21:31.3 61
113 Alayna Burke 11 Incarnate Wo 21:31.3 62
114 Molly McDaniel 10 Festus HS 21:32.9 63
115 Alyson Linhardt 10 Capital City HS 21:38.9
116 Katherine Candrl 11 Owensville HS 21:41.7 64
117 Helen Demarcantonio 12 Incarnate Wo 21:42.9 65
118 Rose Orrick 12 Notre Dame d 21:44.2 66
119 Regan Schmidt 12 Smithville HS 21:47.3 67
120 Sarah Matt 12 St. Francis 21:48.5 68
121 Rylee Adams 12 Richmond HS 21:48.6
122 Kate Wollmering 12 Kirksville HS 21:50.9
123 Emma Heskett 12 Lutheran South HS 21:52.0 69
124 Grace Turilli 12 St. Francis 21:53.4 70
125 Laura Feuerbacher 12 Maryville HS 21:54.6
126 Catherine Parrish 12 St. Pius X ( 21:54.9 71
127 Mckenna Mason 12 Clinton HS 21:54.9
128 Arianna Wilkey 10 Moberly HS 21:55.1
129 Nina Trouve 12 Notre Dame d 21:55.1 72
130 Nevaeh Henley 12 Osage HS 21:56.4 73
131 Katelyn Riddle 9 Cameron HS 21:56.8
132 Genevieve Kochanowicz 9 Smithville HS 22:01.0 74
133 Adriele Wiederhoeft 9 Warrensburg HS 22:01.5 75
134 Arissa Huff 10 Owensville HS 22:02.1 76
135 Estrella Hernandez 10 Lincoln Coll 22:05.1
136 Katie Prada 10 Pacific HS 22:05.1
137 Laine Bushmeyer 9 Warrensburg HS 22:05.2 77
138 Sydney Fredrickson 11 Incarnate Wo 22:06.0 78
139 Sierra Fox 9 Bolivar HS 22:06.1 79
140 Abigail Lampke 10 Bolivar HS 22:07.9 80
141 Sophia Green 10 St. Dominic HS 22:09.3 81
142 Ashley Benoist 9 Micds 22:09.9 82
143 Amber Graf 9 Pacific HS 22:19.0
144 Kaitlynn Franks 12 Carl Junction HS 22:20.0 83
145 Kaylea Holmes 9 Festus HS 22:20.9 84
146 Kyah Weirich 10 Owensville HS 22:33.5 85
147 Shaylee Goodman 11 Bolivar HS 22:36.2 86
148 Gracie Richardson 11 DeSoto HS 22:36.4 87
149 Macy Mckinney 12 Owensville HS 22:42.7 88
150 Grace Martin 11 Osage HS 22:43.0 89
151 Dillan Elmquist 11 Notre Dame d 22:45.0 90
152 Lauren Dickhut 10 St. Francis 22:45.4 91
153 Olivia Johnson 11 St. Pius X ( 22:45.7 92
154 Jessi Rudar 9 Winfield HS 22:48.0
155 Mckenzie Noot 9 Bolivar HS 22:50.8 93
156 Olivia Wallner 9 Carl Junction HS 22:58.9 94
157 Rylie Othic 12 Warrensburg HS 23:13.2 95
158 Anna Frerker 12 Notre Dame d 23:19.3 96
159 Madison Kessler 9 Osage HS 23:22.9 97
160 Kate Lovick 10 Notre Dame d 23:25.4 98
161 Brenna Riebel 11 St. Dominic HS 23:27.5 99
162 Abby Maschhoff 10 Osage HS 23:32.5 100
163 Courtney Cummings 11 St. Pius X ( 23:33.6 101
164 Ella Rogge 10 Notre Dame d 23:34.9 102
165 Magdalena Huebner 10 Lutheran South HS 23:48.5 103
166 Mercedes Upton 12 St. Charles HS 24:00.0 104
167 Alyssa Schreiber 11 St. Charles HS 24:35.2 105
168 Emma Henke 12 St. Dominic HS 24:36.2 106
169 Hannah Menges 10 St. Francis 24:37.9 107
170 Ainsley Virtudazo 12 St. Francis 24:38.7 108
171 Emma Gilkison 9 St. Charles HS 24:54.1 109
172 Molly Albrecht 10 St. Dominic HS 25:09.3 110
173 Kelsey Nash 10 St. Charles HS 25:23.7 111
174 Natalie Guehne 11 St. Francis 25:24.2 112
-- Story Downing 11 Lincoln Coll DQ
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Micds 104 1 3 17 28 55 58 82
Total Time: 1:39:39.90
Average: 19:55.98
2 DeSoto HS 129 7 10 23 42 47 52 87
Total Time: 1:41:52.70
Average: 20:22.54
3 Smithville HS 133 2 20 32 36 43 67 74
Total Time: 1:41:57.70
Average: 20:23.54
4 Warrensburg HS 158 4 18 30 31 75 77 95
Total Time: 1:42:51.30
Average: 20:34.26
5 Lutheran South HS 167 5 22 45 46 49 69 103
Total Time: 1:43:27.60
Average: 20:41.52
6 Owensville HS 169 6 8 15 64 76 85 88
Total Time: 1:42:38.40
Average: 20:31.68
7 Festus HS 174 16 19 35 51 53 63 84
Total Time: 1:43:53.10
Average: 20:46.62
8 Incarnate Word Academy 199 25 33 38 41 62 65 78
Total Time: 1:44:56.90
Average: 20:59.38
9 Bolivar HS 207 9 12 27 79 80 86 93
Total Time: 1:44:18.20
Average: 20:51.64
10 Carl Junction HS 217 14 26 57 59 61 83 94
Total Time: 1:45:00.40
Average: 21:00.08
11 St. Pius X (Kansas City) 217 24 29 39 54 71 92 101
Total Time: 1:45:32.50
Average: 21:06.50
12 St. Dominic HS 264 11 13 60 81 99 106 110
Total Time: 1:46:48.90
Average: 21:21.78
13 Osage HS 284 34 40 48 73 89 97 100
Total Time: 1:47:47.90
Average: 21:33.58
14 St. Charles HS 323 21 37 56 104 105 109 111
Total Time: 1:51:22.00
Average: 22:16.40
15 Notre Dame de Sion HS 374 50 66 72 90 96 98 102
Total Time: 1:51:02.20
Average: 22:12.44
16 St. Francis Borgia HS 380 44 68 70 91 107 108 112
Total Time: 1:52:17.70
Average: 22:27.54
Event 6 Boys 5k CC Class 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Michael Rebello 12 Excelsior Sp 15:29.4
2 Jonathon Coffman 12 Herculaneum HS 15:37.6 1
3 Simon Ogle 12 Festus HS 15:54.1 2
4 Landon Fatino 11 Pleasant Hill HS 15:55.1 3
5 Jay Strausbaugh 12 Logan-Rogers 15:57.7
6 Cullen Krieg 9 Festus HS 15:59.0 4
7 Blake Morris 12 Notre Dame ( 16:02.1
8 Cody Glisson 11 Herculaneum HS 16:08.2 5
9 George Blanco 11 Bishop DuBourg HS 16:08.7
10 Kolin Overstreet 12 Lamar HS 16:09.1 6
11 Peter Bowling 12 Bolivar HS 16:11.4 7
12 Evan Aubuchon 11 Kirksville HS 16:11.8 8
13 Landon Hendrickson 11 Logan-Rogers 16:13.8
14 Thomas Doss 12 St. Charles HS 16:14.8
15 Chase Grosvenor 12 Osage HS 16:17.0
16 Kyle Vinyard 12 Herculaneum HS 16:19.3 9
17 Ben Juengling 12 St. Francis 16:21.4
18 Jacob Blassingame 10 St. Charles West HS 16:25.2
19 Dominik Kayser 12 Festus HS 16:27.0 10
20 Garrett Rhine 12 Festus HS 16:27.3 11
21 Jacob Meyers 10 Festus HS 16:28.9 12
22 William Kaempfe 10 DeSoto HS 16:29.4
23 Caleb Lind 10 Lutheran (St 16:29.4 13
24 Gavin Mills 11 Marshall HS 16:30.0
25 Jacob Minner 11 Affton HS 16:30.2
26 Jonah Palmer 12 Smithville HS 16:30.6 14
27 Garrett Dumke 11 Maryville HS 16:39.5 15
28 Ethan Billingslea 11 Bolivar HS 16:41.6 16
29 Matt Bartosch 12 Herculaneum HS 16:43.6 17
30 Dominic Cahalan 9 Kirksville HS 16:44.8 18
31 Caden Kirksey 12 California HS 16:45.2
32 George Gelzer 12 Clayton HS 16:47.1 19
33 Akash Mallady 10 John Burroughs HS 16:48.9 20
34 Will Mccraken 12 Bolivar HS 16:53.2 21
35 Nathan Wolk 10 Festus HS 16:53.4 22
36 William Falk 11 Micds 16:54.8
37 Orville Mann 9 DeSoto HS 16:54.9
38 Jack Delvechio 12 Springfield 16:57.3
39 Logan Carnes 11 Carl Junction HS 16:57.6
40 Ian Schwierjohn 11 Orchard Farm HS 16:58.4
41 Brody Whalen 11 Priory HS 16:59.6
42 Joe Kremp 11 Lamar HS 17:00.2 23
43 Jonah Krieg 12 Festus HS 17:00.6 24
44 Cooper Palmer 11 Warrensburg HS 17:00.6 25
45 Hunter Freiner 11 Westminster 17:01.0 26
46 Connor Burns 9 Southern Boo 17:02.3
47 Benjamin Lear 10 Capital City HS 17:02.3 27
48 Cale Thiessen 10 Bolivar HS 17:02.6 28
49 Drew Belardo 10 Warrensburg HS 17:02.8 29
50 Colin Ring 11 Westminster 17:04.5 30
51 Adam Snoke 9 Lutheran South HS 17:04.9
52 Cole Chafin 12 Willow Springs HS 17:06.0
53 Conner Blixt 11 Harrisonville HS 17:09.6
54 Edgar Espinoza 12 Marshall HS 17:11.8
55 Brett Lynch 12 Potosi HS 17:15.0
56 Talon Scott 11 Smithville HS 17:15.6 31
57 John Markovitz 11 Osage HS 17:16.6
58 Liam Mitchell 12 Clayton HS 17:17.2 32
59 Drew Snider 12 St. Francis 17:18.0
60 Travis Fruend 11 Lutheran (St 17:18.3 33
61 Tristan Gaddis 12 Mt. Vernon HS 17:18.7
62 Jag Galapin 10 Maryville HS 17:20.0 34
63 Isiah Huskey 12 Sullivan HS 17:21.4
64 Sean Walker 9 Buffalo HS 17:21.9
65 Elliot Abnos 10 Lincoln Coll 17:22.1
66 Blake Goodman 9 Bolivar HS 17:23.2 35
67 Shane Lagesse 10 Clayton HS 17:23.6 36
68 Hayden Turley 11 Westminster 17:23.6 37
69 Tanner White 12 Bolivar HS 17:24.1 38
70 Quinton Wilson 11 Smithville HS 17:24.2 39
71 Chase Sims 12 Maryville HS 17:24.2 40
72 Dominic Beine 11 Union HS 17:26.2
73 Dylan Higgins 12 Carl Junction HS 17:27.8
74 Keith Vance 9 Herculaneum HS 17:28.5 41
75 Tyler Husch 11 Cameron HS 17:28.5
76 Milan Patel 11 Clayton HS 17:28.6 42
77 Luke Beachy 10 Westminster 17:29.1 43
78 Ethan Pittsenbarger 11 Lamar HS 17:32.3 44
79 Gavin Knapp 11 Affton HS 17:33.4
80 Patrick Ranson 11 Kirksville HS 17:33.8 45
81 Asa Kellner 9 Smithville HS 17:33.9 46
82 Cale Sterling 10 Maryville HS 17:34.7 47
83 Timothy Richner 12 Warrensburg HS 17:35.2 48
84 Jackson Chu 11 Pembroke Hil 17:35.3
85 Austin Terry 11 Owensville HS 17:35.7 49
86 Collin Haley 10 Pacific HS 17:37.6 50
87 Brody Hudson 11 Lutheran (St 17:38.0 51
88 Nathan Petrus 12 Lutheran South HS 17:38.2
89 Braden Voss 10 Capital City HS 17:39.8 52
90 Baden Costlow 9 Herculaneum HS 17:39.9 53
91 Anand Mysorekar 11 Clayton HS 17:40.5 54
92 Corwyn Gentry 12 Clinton HS 17:40.7
93 Peyton Vogt 10 Capital City HS 17:41.3 55
94 Garrett Shepherd 11 Warrensburg HS 17:41.5 56
95 Nicholas Weber 12 St. Francis 17:41.7
96 David Rivera 12 Pleasant Hill HS 17:41.7 57
97 Austin Litton 10 St. Charles West HS 17:43.2
98 Nick Hunkins 9 Pacific HS 17:44.5 58
99 Noah Mcmullen 10 Lutheran (St 17:47.0 59
100 James Lay 10 Clayton HS 17:47.5 60
101 Kevin Crooks 10 Kirksville HS 17:48.9 61
102 Thomas Gorline 11 Westminster 17:49.0 62
103 Jackson Hargroves 11 Pembroke Hil 17:49.4
104 Bam Wizeman 10 Owensville HS 17:49.9 63
105 Luke Fry 12 Mountain Grove HS 17:52.3
106 Hunter Davis 11 Bolivar HS 17:52.8 64
107 Samuel Masa 10 Lutheran (St 17:53.2 65
108 Jonathan Lopez 12 St. Charles HS 17:53.8
109 Logan Shaw 11 Warrensburg HS 17:54.7 66
110 Zachary Kizer 12 Maryville HS 17:55.4 67
111 Nate Riddle 11 Centralia HS 17:56.6
112 Quinn Lowe 9 Lafayette (S 17:58.6
113 Trent Bruning 10 Wright City HS 17:59.7
114 Samuel Wang 11 John Burroughs HS 18:03.0 68
115 Harley Kaufman 12 Lutheran (St 18:03.5 69
116 Joseph Rae 12 Moberly HS 18:06.6
117 Benjamin Brunjes 10 Pacific HS 18:07.5 70
118 Cameron O'Neal 11 Owensville HS 18:07.9 71
119 Rustin Branstetter 9 Pleasant Hill HS 18:10.6 72
120 Case Busse 10 St. Clair HS 18:11.2
121 Oliver Sapp 10 Capital City HS 18:11.5 73
122 Chase Reno 11 Clinton HS 18:12.2
123 Gavin Wilmes 9 Excelsior Sp 18:13.4
124 Jude Rumbaugh 11 Richmond HS 18:15.6
125 Alex Barta 9 Harrisonville HS 18:19.8
126 Regan Dunn 10 Smithville HS 18:19.9 74
127 Kobe Montgomery 12 Savannah HS 18:21.4
128 Daniel Martin 11 John Burroughs HS 18:21.5 75
129 Isaac Edson 10 Smithville HS 18:24.9 76
130 Evan Case 10 Bayless HS 18:25.8
131 Austin Jackson 11 Herculaneum HS 18:26.4 77
132 Salvador Planells 12 Clayton HS 18:26.9 78
133 Tobin Wise 11 Pleasant Hill HS 18:27.5 79
134 Colin Voss 9 Capital City HS 18:28.7 80
135 Dylan Mooney 10 Pacific HS 18:29.5 81
136 Ben Sommers 11 Warrenton HS 18:30.7
137 Caden Walker 10 Pleasant Hill HS 18:32.0 82
138 Isaac Conrad 12 Lutheran (St 18:32.2 83
139 Samuel Knispel 9 John Burroughs HS 18:37.6 84
140 Zack Southard 11 St. Charles West HS 18:40.4
141 Dakota Middleton 12 Pleasant Hill HS 18:41.1 85
142 Quintin Webb 9 Lamar HS 18:43.4 86
143 Ben Lahann 11 Center HS 18:44.1
144 Elliott Knight 11 Smithville HS 18:44.5 87
145 Spencer Davidson 12 Kirksville HS 18:47.1 88
146 Parker Noble 9 Capital City HS 18:48.8 89
147 Nathaniel Doty 11 John Burroughs HS 18:54.6 90
148 Jacob Morrison 10 Lamar HS 18:54.9 91
149 Treydan Williams 12 Owensville HS 18:57.0 92
150 William Carver 10 Capital City HS 18:59.4 93
151 William Shearburn 9 John Burroughs HS 19:05.1 94
152 Connor Vennemann 9 Westminster 19:05.7 95
153 Brayden Van Meter 12 Pacific HS 19:17.5 96
154 Alexander Mcmillan 11 John Burroughs HS 19:22.7 97
155 Clayton Perona 12 Westminster 19:23.5 98
156 Jack Marlin 10 Kirksville HS 19:25.0 99
157 Colin Paris 12 Pleasant Hill HS 19:30.7 100
158 Justin Terrell 10 Warrensburg HS 19:35.7 101
159 Thomas Sheehan 11 Warrensburg HS 19:37.0 102
160 Harm Rademacher 10 Owensville HS 19:41.4 103
161 Blaine Breshears 9 Lamar HS 19:43.6 104
162 Frederic Zheng 10 Owensville HS 19:47.8 105
163 Owen Orskog 9 Kirksville HS 19:56.8 106
164 Joseph Gebel 9 Pacific HS 20:04.1 107
165 Ethan Elston 12 Maryville HS 20:12.1 108
166 Cade Sutterer 9 Pacific HS 20:23.5 109
167 Jacob Breedlove 10 Owensville HS 20:26.3 110
168 Carson Hall 9 Maryville HS 21:52.6 111
169 Caden Cendroski 10 Lamar HS 22:34.1 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Festus HS 39 2 4 10 11 12 22 24
Total Time: 1:21:16.30
Average: 16:15.26
2 Herculaneum HS 73 1 5 9 17 41 53 77
Total Time: 1:22:17.20
Average: 16:27.44
3 Bolivar HS 107 7 16 21 28 35 38 64
Total Time: 1:24:12.00
Average: 16:50.40
4 Clayton HS 183 19 32 36 42 54 60 78
Total Time: 1:26:37.00
Average: 17:19.40
5 Westminster Christian Aca 198 26 30 37 43 62 95 98
Total Time: 1:26:47.20
Average: 17:21.44
6 Maryville HS 203 15 34 40 47 67 108 111
Total Time: 1:26:53.80
Average: 17:22.76
7 Smithville HS 204 14 31 39 46 74 76 87
Total Time: 1:27:04.20
Average: 17:24.84
8 Kirksville HS 220 8 18 45 61 88 99 106
Total Time: 1:27:06.40
Average: 17:25.28
9 Lutheran (St. Charles) HS 221 13 33 51 59 65 69 83
Total Time: 1:27:05.90
Average: 17:25.18
10 Warrensburg HS 224 25 29 48 56 66 101 102
Total Time: 1:27:14.80
Average: 17:26.96
11 Lamar HS 250 6 23 44 86 91 104 112
Total Time: 1:28:19.90
Average: 17:39.98
12 Capital City HS 287 27 52 55 73 80 89 93
Total Time: 1:29:03.61
Average: 17:48.72
13 Pleasant Hill HS 293 3 57 72 79 82 85 100
Total Time: 1:28:46.90
Average: 17:45.38
14 John Burroughs HS 337 20 68 75 84 90 94 97
Total Time: 1:30:45.60
Average: 18:09.12
15 Pacific HS 355 50 58 70 81 96 107 109
Total Time: 1:31:16.60
Average: 18:15.32
16 Owensville HS 378 49 63 71 92 103 105 110
Total Time: 1:32:11.90
Average: 18:26.38
Event 7 Girls 5k CC Class 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Carolyn Ford 9 Rock Bridge HS 18:08.6 1
2 Mya Trober 10 Blue Springs 18:13.0 2
3 Grace Tyson 9 Lafayette (W 18:30.9 3
4 Marissa Dick 12 Raymore-Peculiar HS 18:33.2
5 Leah Kleekamp 10 Eureka HS 18:40.7 4
6 Klarie Brown 9 Kickapoo HS 18:42.4 5
7 Lucy Ndungu 11 Pattonville HS 18:42.5
8 Annie Mccord 12 Lee's Summit 18:43.1
9 Frances Luna 10 Cor Jesu Academy 18:48.3 6
10 Mia Harris 12 West Plains HS 18:50.0 7
11 Madison Hulsey 12 Lee's Summit 18:51.6 8
12 Mia Reed 11 Washington HS 18:53.4 9
13 Stephanie Anthonies 12 Seckman HS 18:54.2
14 Gracyn Pietrusinski 12 Holt HS 18:55.2
15 Alicen Ashley 10 Nixa HS 18:55.3
16 Elizabeth Stinson 12 Liberty North HS 18:55.7 10
17 Molly Rolwes 12 Cor Jesu Academy 18:56.0 11
18 Adrienne Luna 9 Cor Jesu Academy 18:56.2 12
19 Alyna Thibault 12 Blue Springs HS 18:56.4
20 Sarah Russom 11 Francis Howell HS 18:56.5
21 Ally Kruger 10 Liberty (Wen 18:58.3 13
22 Jenari Lopez 12 Carthage HS 19:02.9
23 Lauren Low 12 Blue Springs 19:03.3 14
24 Mack Flynn 10 Francis Howell HS 19:03.4
25 Keilah Wilkes 10 Pattonville HS 19:03.8
26 Anna Lombardo 11 Eureka HS 19:06.0 15
27 McKenna Butler 12 Lee's Summit 19:09.1 16
28 Madelyn Gray 11 Ft. Zumwalt 19:10.8
29 Julia Donnelly 9 Washington HS 19:17.8 17
30 Makayla Clark 10 Lee's Summit 19:18.1 18
31 Hope Ware 11 Lafayette (W 19:21.6 19
32 Madilyn Moore 11 Timberland HS 19:22.0
33 Ellie Dimond 12 Rock Bridge HS 19:24.8 20
34 Kelsey Johnson 11 Lafayette (W 19:26.9 21
35 Kathryn Yates 10 Parkway West HS 19:28.9
36 Alyssa Forbes 11 Lindbergh HS 19:29.8
37 Kayla Voelker 11 Eureka HS 19:30.2 22
38 Abigail Hedges 9 Liberty North HS 19:30.6 23
38 Taylor Giger 11 Platte County HS 19:30.6
40 Sydney Swan 10 St. Teresa's 19:30.9 24
41 Maci Steuber 10 Rock Bridge HS 19:31.3 25
42 Maria Eckrich 9 Lindbergh HS 19:32.5
43 Tabitha Bevan 10 Parkway North HS 19:33.0
44 Victoria Penney 12 Marquette HS 19:34.9
45 Sarah Hickenbotham 11 Kirkwood HS 19:35.8 26
46 Ellie Maynor 9 Liberty HS 19:36.0 27
47 Lydia Lehmbeck 11 Ft. Zumwalt West HS 19:36.2
48 Breanna Mathes 10 Farmington HS 19:37.5 28
49 Elizabeth Kitchin 10 Ozark HS 19:37.5
50 Miha Nambara 10 Republic HS 19:38.2
51 Haley Baldwin 10 Lee's Summit 19:38.7 29
52 Emma Puetz 12 Rolla HS 19:39.1
53 Elizabeth Henderson 11 Hickman HS 19:39.3
54 Maddie Weiford 10 St. Teresa's 19:40.9 30
55 Brooke Walker 10 Rock Bridge HS 19:41.2 31
56 Sutton Richardson 9 Liberty HS 19:44.4 32
57 Lauren Hirsch 11 Ft. Zumwalt 19:44.5
58 Rachel Finan 10 Kirkwood HS 19:46.0 33
59 Grace Murphy 12 Kirkwood HS 19:46.7 34
60 Olivia Declue 11 Rock Bridge HS 19:46.8 35
61 Jessica Donnelly 11 Washington HS 19:47.2 36
62 Cami Crouch 10 Nerinx Hall HS 19:47.5 37
63 Addie Mathis 12 Lee's Summit 19:47.6 38
64 Riley Hawkins 10 Webb City HS 19:48.0
65 Jorden Woods 9 West Plains HS 19:48.1 39
66 Emily Sipp 11 Parkway West HS 19:51.2
67 Ryley Posey 9 Northwest (C 19:51.5
68 Mckenna Ledgerwood 10 Blue Springs 19:53.7 40
69 Marisa Jacknewitz 10 Nerinx Hall HS 19:54.7 41
70 Paige Fallis 12 Blue Springs 19:57.2 42
71 Ashley Mcmahon 12 Seckman HS 19:57.7
72 Peri Welch 11 Hickman HS 19:58.0
73 Sasha Hough 10 Liberty HS 19:58.6 43
74 Savannah Lesher 11 Eureka HS 19:58.7 44
75 Brayden Kantola 10 West Plains HS 20:00.3 45
76 Brooke Ware 11 Liberty North HS 20:01.1 46
77 Jennalee Dunn 10 Joplin HS 20:02.3
78 Sally Cybulski 10 Kickapoo HS 20:02.8 47
79 Alexis Edgar 12 Francis Howell HS 20:03.8
80 Keaton Ibendahl 12 Nerinx Hall HS 20:04.7 48
81 Kyia Wesibrod 10 West Plains HS 20:05.0 49
82 Izzy Frost 9 Rolla HS 20:07.1
83 Gillian Barrett 10 Rock Bridge HS 20:07.3 50
83 Michaela Duran 9 Raymore-Peculiar HS 20:07.3
85 Ruthie Cox 12 Lee's Summit 20:09.2 51
86 Rebecca Loya 11 Hillcrest HS 20:09.2
87 Lucy Brady 10 Nerinx Hall HS 20:10.9 52
88 Magdalena Singleton 9 Parkway South HS 20:11.1
89 Kaylee Lambe 10 West Plains HS 20:12.1 53
90 Meridith O'Donnell 11 St. Teresa's 20:12.3 54
91 Erika Wrob 10 Eureka HS 20:12.6 55
92 Molly Morris 11 Liberty (Wen 20:13.0 56
93 Abbigael Woods 12 Liberty (Wen 20:13.4 57
94 Alayna Sparr 10 Farmington HS 20:13.6 58
95 Virginia Schulte 10 Ladue Horton 20:14.5
96 Tara Randol 10 Kickapoo HS 20:15.2 59
97 Hannah Rossman 11 Liberty (Wen 20:15.7 60
98 Allyson Gooden 12 Kirkwood HS 20:16.2 61
99 Michelle Jones 10 Hillsboro HS 20:18.2
100 Kylie Ghormley 11 Eureka HS 20:19.3 62
101 Delaney Hupke 12 St. Teresa's 20:19.7 63
102 Caitlin Grover 9 Blue Springs 20:20.4 64
103 Abigail Prince 12 Raymore-Peculiar HS 20:20.9
104 Valerie Holcomb 11 Grain Valley HS 20:21.0
105 Kristina Ramos 10 Farmington HS 20:21.4 65
106 Lily Madden 11 Lee's Summit 20:21.5
107 Veronica Fast 9 St. Teresa's 20:21.6 66
108 Amy Woolsey 10 Blue Springs 20:26.3 67
109 Isabelle McGuire 12 Nerinx Hall HS 20:26.4 68
110 Jayden Ross 10 Lee's Summit 20:26.6 69
111 Juliane Lopez 10 Lebanon HS 20:26.7
112 Mileah Metcalf 11 Webb City HS 20:27.3
113 Adrienne Rockette 10 Liberty (Wen 20:27.3 70
114 Kaylee Smith 11 Liberty North HS 20:28.6 71
115 Ella Lawrence 9 Liberty HS 20:28.7 72
116 Julia Patt 12 Kirkwood HS 20:29.2 73
117 Thora Pearson 12 Kirkwood HS 20:29.4 74
118 Camryn Hubbard 9 Pattonville HS 20:32.4
119 Brooke Yeates 10 Liberty HS 20:32.7 75
120 Aiden Moriarty 9 Farmington HS 20:32.9 76
121 Katie Reed 11 Lafayette (W 20:35.6 77
122 Megan Venturella 10 Liberty (Wen 20:35.7 78
123 Claire Meisch 12 Northwest (C 20:37.3
124 Jillian Vaughn 11 Kearney HS 20:39.5
125 Grace Kirtley 12 Lafayette (W 20:40.3 79
126 Averi Overcast 10 Liberty North HS 20:40.6 80
127 Kamden Ricklefs 10 Liberty HS 20:40.7 81
128 Layla Fliege 10 Jackson HS 20:41.7
129 Katelynn Quade 11 Marquette HS 20:44.7
130 Ella Casey 10 Grain Valley HS 20:46.4
131 Sydney Waldron 10 St. Teresa's 20:49.2 82
132 I'Yana Foster 9 Blue Springs HS 20:49.8
133 Emma Wright 11 Hillsboro HS 20:49.8
134 Isobel Dernlan 12 Cor Jesu Academy 20:53.1 83
135 Shelby Harris 9 Liberty North HS 20:53.8 84
136 Callista Cox 12 Ladue Horton 20:55.3
137 Kristina Sidorova 12 Hickman HS 20:56.1
138 Isabella Donze 9 Kearney HS 20:56.7
139 Allison Stephens 11 Kickapoo HS 20:57.1 85
140 Jenna Foelsing 12 Hazelwood West HS 20:57.2
141 Kassandra Ramos 12 Farmington HS 20:58.4 86
142 Abigail Couch 11 Hillsboro HS 20:59.2
143 Samantha Brown 10 Northwest (C 21:04.1
144 Amanda Ralston 10 Kirkwood HS 21:05.2 87
145 Elissa Barnard 9 Lafayette (W 21:06.0 88
146 Katelyn Weatherford 12 Rock Bridge HS 21:06.7 89
147 Shelby Johnson 12 Liberty North HS 21:08.2 90
148 Mary Hruz 12 Cor Jesu Academy 21:08.8 91
149 Lilly Hupke 10 St. Teresa's 21:11.7 92
150 Brianna Eaves 10 Farmington HS 21:12.6 93
151 Molly Nemnich 10 Lafayette (W 21:13.7 94
152 Haley Wrob 10 Eureka HS 21:13.8 95
153 Mckenna Jacquin 11 Washington HS 21:14.8 96
154 Paige Thielen 9 Blue Springs 21:17.1 97
155 Taylor Cummings 12 Liberty HS 21:21.0 98
156 Julia Sise 10 Cor Jesu Academy 21:24.2 99
157 Hannah Hendershot 12 Staley HS 21:28.6
158 Ashtyn Melton 11 Kickapoo HS 21:35.2 100
159 Kelsey Brown 12 Kickapoo HS 21:38.2 101
160 Elliot Keifer 9 Cor Jesu Academy 21:43.3 102
161 Fiona Flynn 10 Liberty (Wen 21:48.7 103
162 Lillian Nix 11 Washington HS 21:54.0 104
163 Marie Prindiville 11 Nerinx Hall HS 21:56.8 105
164 Nina Zimmermann 9 Washington HS 22:09.0 106
165 Elli Moll 9 Kickapoo HS 22:14.4 107
166 Abigail Beinke 11 Nerinx Hall HS 22:17.0 108
167 Allison Meyer 11 Washington HS 22:21.0 109
168 Corinne Myers 12 Farmington HS 22:25.7 110
169 Jayna Gunter 10 West Plains HS 24:16.4 111
170 Jordan Kantola 10 West Plains HS 24:16.5 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lee's Summit West HS 109 8 16 18 29 38 51 69
Total Time: 1:36:45.10
Average: 19:21.02
2 Rock Bridge HS 112 1 20 25 31 35 50 89
Total Time: 1:36:32.70
Average: 19:18.54
3 Eureka HS 140 4 15 22 44 55 62 95
Total Time: 1:37:28.20
Average: 19:29.64
4 Blue Springs South HS 162 2 14 40 42 64 67 97
Total Time: 1:37:27.60
Average: 19:29.52
5 West Plains HS 193 7 39 45 49 53 111 112
Total Time: 1:38:55.50
Average: 19:47.10
6 Lafayette (Wildwood) HS 199 3 19 21 77 79 88 94
Total Time: 1:38:35.30
Average: 19:43.06
7 Cor Jesu Academy 203 6 11 12 83 91 99 102
Total Time: 1:38:42.40
Average: 19:44.48
8 Kirkwood HS 227 26 33 34 61 73 74 87
Total Time: 1:39:53.90
Average: 19:58.78
9 Liberty North HS 230 10 23 46 71 80 84 90
Total Time: 1:39:36.60
Average: 19:55.32
10 St. Teresa's Academy 237 24 30 54 63 66 82 92
Total Time: 1:40:05.40
Average: 20:01.08
11 Nerinx Hall HS 246 37 41 48 52 68 105 108
Total Time: 1:40:24.20
Average: 20:04.84
12 Liberty HS 249 27 32 43 72 75 81 98
Total Time: 1:40:20.40
Average: 20:04.08
13 Liberty (Wentzville) HS 256 13 56 57 60 70 78 103
Total Time: 1:40:07.70
Average: 20:01.54
14 Washington HS 262 9 17 36 96 104 106 109
Total Time: 1:41:07.20
Average: 20:13.44
15 Kickapoo HS 296 5 47 59 85 100 101 107
Total Time: 1:41:32.70
Average: 20:18.54
16 Farmington HS 313 28 58 65 76 86 93 110
Total Time: 1:41:43.80
Average: 20:20.76
Event 8 Boys 5k CC Class 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Wesley Porter 12 Rockhurst HS 15:07.4 1
2 Jack Crull 12 Helias Catholic HS 15:21.3
3 Matthew Hauser 11 Rock Bridge HS 15:24.3 2
4 Braden Zaner 12 Raymore-Peculiar HS 15:26.0 3
5 Noah Scott 12 St. Louis Un 15:38.6 4
6 Lucas Rackers 12 St. Louis Un 15:41.5 5
7 Ethan Koop 11 Marquette HS 15:45.8 6
8 Jack Warner 12 Staley HS 15:46.1 7
9 Luke Winkler 12 Staley HS 15:46.5 8
10 Bret Worley 12 Park Hill South HS 15:47.8
11 Collin Clark 12 Ladue Horton 15:48.7 9
12 Isaiah Spellman 12 Rock Bridge HS 15:48.9 10
13 Sam Travis 11 Liberty North HS 15:50.3
14 Ryan Mata 12 Liberty HS 15:50.6 11
15 Joseph Dawson 11 Webb City HS 15:51.1 12
16 Royce Fisher 12 Grain Valley HS 15:52.2
17 Thomas Andersen 11 Parkway West HS 15:52.7
18 Brock Wooderson 11 Blue Springs HS 15:53.5
19 Riley Simpson 11 West Plains HS 15:54.3 13
20 Luke Byrne 12 Lee's Summit HS 15:55.5
21 Nathan Barry 11 Central (St. 15:56.4 14
22 Jaden Deaton 11 Poplar Bluff HS 15:57.0
23 Stone Burke 11 Marquette HS 15:57.7 15
24 Martin Strong 12 Kirkwood HS 15:58.2 16
25 Marlon Williams 12 Raymore-Peculiar HS 15:58.7 17
26 Corbin Cera 10 Central (St. 15:58.7 18
27 Thomas Roehl 10 Jefferson City HS 15:58.8 19
28 Eros Sustaita 12 Nixa HS 15:58.9
29 Ethan Lee 10 Liberty North HS 15:59.1
30 Brady Bauder 12 Kickapoo HS 16:03.5
31 Aj Wallach 12 Kirkwood HS 16:06.0 20
32 Myles Thornburg 9 Liberty HS 16:09.8 21
33 Bennett Boatman 11 Ft. Zumwalt West HS 16:09.9
34 Weston Jokerst 10 Rock Bridge HS 16:11.4 22
35 Mason Orscheln 11 Central (St. 16:11.6 23
36 Tyler Pedee 12 Kearney HS 16:11.9
37 Andrew Smock 10 Ladue Horton 16:13.9 24
38 Edwin Wangui 11 Hazelwood West HS 16:16.9
39 Luke Wendel 12 Jackson HS 16:17.0
40 Tyler Swift 12 Raymore-Peculiar HS 16:17.2 25
41 Luke Voelker 10 Raymore-Peculiar HS 16:18.1 26
42 Conrad Hogenkamp 11 Chaminade Co 16:18.1
43 Henry Ebert 12 Kirkwood HS 16:19.0 27
44 Joe Callahan 12 St. Louis Un 16:19.4 28
45 Ryan Caton 12 Parkway West HS 16:19.5
46 Ollie Koehler 11 Lindbergh HS 16:20.1
47 Dawson Schulte 12 Jefferson City HS 16:20.3 29
48 Nick Cimmarusti 11 Francis Howell HS 16:20.9 30
49 Charlie Teeter 12 Webster Groves HS 16:21.3 31
50 Noah Little 12 Washington HS 16:22.4
51 Ian Kemey 9 Rock Bridge HS 16:22.7 32
52 Carson Eve 12 Raymore-Peculiar HS 16:23.5 33
53 Will Arbanas 11 Kirkwood HS 16:24.1 34
54 Joe Seitzer 11 Rockhurst HS 16:24.1 35
55 Max Lovick 12 Rockhurst HS 16:24.2 36
56 Zach Finley 12 West Plains HS 16:24.4 37
57 Daniel Tabaka 11 Parkway South HS 16:24.9
58 Firaol Ahmed 11 Northwest (C 16:25.2
59 Brett Krueger 11 Webster Groves HS 16:25.2 38
60 Ryan Kramer 11 St. Louis Un 16:26.0 39
61 Deaken Walker 12 Jefferson City HS 16:26.0 40
62 Samuel Cleary 10 Liberty HS 16:26.5 41
63 Damion Mujica 11 Central (St. 16:27.2 42
64 Adam Mittendorf 12 St. Louis Un 16:27.8 43
65 Michael Donnellan 12 Rockhurst HS 16:28.1 44
66 William Kershaw 12 Nixa HS 16:28.8
67 Bryan Obarr 11 Waynesville HS 16:29.4
68 Blake Conrad 12 Jefferson City HS 16:30.6 45
69 Carson Clancy 10 Lee's Summit 16:31.4
70 Haddon Spikereit 12 Webb City HS 16:31.8 46
71 Jack Klassen 12 Blue Springs 16:32.0
72 Roman Borboa 10 Webb City HS 16:32.1 47
73 Dawson Ren 12 Parkway West HS 16:32.6
74 Jacob Laupan 12 Marquette HS 16:33.0 48
75 Grant Brawley 10 St. Louis Un 16:33.1 49
76 Frederick Durer 12 Marquette HS 16:33.7 50
77 Patrick Lee 10 Kirkwood HS 16:34.2 51
78 Kayden Crigger 11 Ruskin HS 16:35.0
79 Nikolas Malek 10 Lafayette (W 16:35.4 52
80 Rudy Barbosa 10 Central (St. 16:35.4 53
81 Matthew Ingle 12 Rockhurst HS 16:36.9 54
82 Aiden Murphy 12 Lafayette (W 16:37.3 55
83 Colby Soulier 11 West Plains HS 16:37.7 56
84 Ben Galloway 12 Central (St. 16:38.1 57
85 Charles Krasnoff 10 Ladue Horton 16:38.4 58
86 Matthew Sullivan 12 Platte County HS 16:38.8
87 Jonah Mchaffie 11 Timberland HS 16:39.7
88 Thomas Shuster 10 Willard HS 16:40.0
89 Seth Gleason 12 Ft. Zumwalt 16:40.1
90 Trevor Peimann 11 Timberland HS 16:41.6
91 Ethan Wampler 10 Rock Bridge HS 16:41.9 59
92 Joshua Patterson 11 Raymore-Peculiar HS 16:42.3 60
93 Andrew Atkins 10 Staley HS 16:42.6 61
94 Brady Maher 11 Liberty HS 16:43.2 62
95 Owen Weller 11 Webb City HS 16:43.4 63
96 Michael Reddick 12 Fort Osage HS 16:43.6
97 Jack Parker 12 Webster Groves HS 16:43.8 64
98 Lucas Wright 10 Francis Howell HS 16:43.9 65
99 Peter Dillon 12 St. Louis Un 16:44.4 66
100 Johnny Martin 11 Ladue Horton 16:44.7 67
101 Dawson Walker 11 Staley HS 16:44.7 68
102 Andrew Ahrens 11 Parkway Central HS 16:45.1
103 Evan Stephens 11 Jackson HS 16:45.7
104 James Stone 11 Parkway South HS 16:47.1
105 Will Cherrington 10 Hickman HS 16:47.4
106 Cody Poskin 12 Northwest (C 16:48.0
107 Ray Wetzel-meehan 12 Webster Groves HS 16:48.7 69
108 Nathan Nguyen 12 Staley HS 16:48.8 70
109 Brody Orf 10 Troy Buchanan HS 16:48.9
110 Cade McCadams 9 Jackson HS 16:49.1
111 Justin King 11 Liberty North HS 16:49.5
112 Tyler Bolz 12 Liberty HS 16:50.7 71
113 Patrick Malone 12 Jefferson City HS 16:51.5 72
114 Kenneth Lenger Iii 11 Liberty HS 16:52.3 73
115 Alexander McMillen 12 Lafayette (W 16:52.5 74
116 Eric Reed 11 Lafayette (W 16:52.7 75
117 Jagger Morton 10 Lee's Summit HS 16:53.4
118 Dillon Grover 12 Blue Springs 16:54.0
119 Josh Allison 9 Hillsboro HS 16:55.8
120 Cole Whitney 11 Lee's Summit 16:56.3
121 Brian Humphrey 9 Rockhurst HS 16:57.9 76
122 Tyler Freiner 10 Timberland HS 16:58.3
123 Patrick Lee 12 Webster Groves HS 16:59.3 77
124 Jackson Sniff 12 Parkway Central HS 16:59.4
125 Robert Gillespie 12 DeSmet Jesuit HS 16:59.6
126 Alex Jackson 10 Blue Springs 17:01.7
127 Anthony Savastino 12 Liberty HS 17:02.8 78
128 Vikas Devulapalli 11 Lafayette (W 17:03.2 79
129 Nathan Caldwell 11 Central (Cap 17:03.3
130 Sebastian Baker 10 Kirkwood HS 17:04.1 80
131 Kaden Cole 10 Neosho HS 17:06.8
132 Will Carroll 12 Lee's Summit 17:07.1
133 Gabriel Galloway 9 Central (St. 17:08.9 81
134 Wesley Laughary 12 West Plains HS 17:09.3 82
135 Blake Panagos 12 Francis Howell HS 17:10.2 83
136 Parker Hansen 12 Webb City HS 17:11.1 84
137 Noah Gjelvik 10 Kirkwood HS 17:11.5 85
138 Harrison Clutter 10 Lee's Summit HS 17:11.7
139 Noah Talamantez 12 Carthage HS 17:12.1
140 Blaine Smallwood 12 Jefferson City HS 17:12.6 86
141 Jack Stevens 12 Rock Bridge HS 17:14.0 87
142 Brady Evans 11 Francis Howell HS 17:15.9 88
143 Mariques Strickland 10 Carthage HS 17:17.2
144 Eric Boles 11 Parkway South HS 17:19.8
145 Connor Del Carmen 11 Marquette HS 17:23.1 89
146 Paul-martin Fearon Herna 11 Lafayette (W 17:23.1 90
147 Lukas Groenewald 9 Lafayette (W 17:26.5 91
148 Jackson Sydow 10 West Plains HS 17:29.4 92
149 Tate Fletcher 10 Rock Bridge HS 17:30.3 93
150 Braden Thoele 11 Marquette HS 17:33.0 94
151 Chase Cunningham 10 Raymore-Peculiar HS 17:34.1 95
152 Deivydas Hermanas 12 Francis Howell HS 17:35.9 96
153 Carson Smith 10 Webster Groves HS 17:36.0 97
154 Ethan Belval 10 Marquette HS 17:37.2 98
155 Marcos Encarnacion 12 Webb City HS 17:39.4 99
156 Cale Littrell 11 Hickman HS 17:44.4
157 Max Hertenstein 10 Rockhurst HS 17:46.3 100
158 Nick Cunningham 11 Ladue Horton 17:47.2 101
159 Justin Fleetwood 9 West Plains HS 17:49.4 102
160 Josh Kyle 12 Francis Howell HS 17:50.6 103
161 Samuel Winesburg 11 Webb City HS 17:53.0 104
162 Benjamin Goeke 11 Ladue Horton 17:54.5 105
163 Drew Sallman 11 Staley HS 17:59.2 106
164 Will Roehl 12 Jefferson City HS 18:00.6 107
165 Bryce Crites 10 West Plains HS 18:09.0 108
166 Logan Broyles 10 Staley HS 18:23.2 109
167 Mason Gray 12 Lee's Summit 18:38.1
168 Evan Schneider 12 Webster Groves HS 18:38.8 110
169 Joe Armour 11 Francis Howell HS 18:39.1 111
170 Max Wasserstrom 12 Ladue Horton 18:44.1 112
-- Micah Bruggeman 11 Joplin HS DNF
-- Max Goertzen 12 Park Hill South HS DNF
-- Joseph Kipper 12 Ritenour HS DQ
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Raymore-Peculiar HS 104 3 17 25 26 33 60 95
Total Time: 1:20:23.50
Average: 16:04.70
2 St. Louis University HS 119 4 5 28 39 43 49 66
Total Time: 1:20:33.30
Average: 16:06.66
3 Rock Bridge HS 125 2 10 22 32 59 87 93
Total Time: 1:20:29.20
Average: 16:05.84
4 Kirkwood HS 148 16 20 27 34 51 80 85
Total Time: 1:21:21.50
Average: 16:16.30
5 Central (St. Joseph) HS 150 14 18 23 42 53 57 81
Total Time: 1:21:09.30
Average: 16:13.86
6 Rockhurst HS 170 1 35 36 44 54 76 100
Total Time: 1:21:00.70
Average: 16:12.14
7 Jefferson City HS 205 19 29 40 45 72 86 107
Total Time: 1:22:07.20
Average: 16:25.44
8 Liberty HS 206 11 21 41 62 71 73 78
Total Time: 1:22:00.80
Average: 16:24.16
9 Marquette HS 208 6 15 48 50 89 94 98
Total Time: 1:22:13.30
Average: 16:26.66
10 Staley HS 214 7 8 61 68 70 106 109
Total Time: 1:21:48.70
Average: 16:21.74
11 Webb City HS 252 12 46 47 63 84 99 104
Total Time: 1:22:49.50
Average: 16:33.90
12 Ladue Horton Watkins HS 259 9 24 58 67 101 105 112
Total Time: 1:23:12.90
Average: 16:38.58
13 Webster Groves HS 279 31 38 64 69 77 97 110
Total Time: 1:23:18.30
Average: 16:39.66
14 West Plains HS 280 13 37 56 82 92 102 108
Total Time: 1:23:35.10
Average: 16:43.02
15 Lafayette (Wildwood) HS 335 52 55 74 75 79 90 91
Total Time: 1:24:01.10
Average: 16:48.22
16 Francis Howell HS 362 30 65 83 88 96 103 111
Total Time: 1:25:06.80
Average: 17:01.36
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·42969 views
History for Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Show 14 more
Hashtags#missouri #mshsaa #state-championships #state-meet
|