History for 2016 Nov 5th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2016Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2016 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
Results: TRXC Timing TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2016
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Class 1 C-1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Workman, Claire SR The Summit Prep. 19:00.60 1
6:01.61 (6:01.61) 12:08.77 (6:07.16) 18:23.89 (6:15.13) 19:00.60 (36.71)
2 McCune, Claire SR The Summit Prep. 19:47.76 2
6:07.83 (6:07.83) 12:31.53 (6:23.70) 19:05.03 (6:33.51) 19:47.76 (42.73)
3 McCune, Katie SR The Summit Prep. 19:48.48 3
6:07.81 (6:07.81) 12:32.03 (6:24.22) 19:07.84 (6:35.82) 19:48.48 (40.64)
4 McIntyre, Julia SO New Haven 19:58.94 4
6:07.66 (6:07.66) 12:31.43 (6:23.77) 19:16.35 (6:44.93) 19:58.94 (42.59)
5 Barton, Alexys SR Liberal 20:16.91 5
5:59.06 (5:59.06) 12:33.57 (6:34.51) 19:37.23 (7:03.67) 20:16.91 (39.68)
6 Riley, Ashley SO South Nodaway 20:51.32
6:13.88 (6:13.88) 12:58.64 (6:44.76) 20:10.05 (7:11.42) 20:51.32 (41.27)
7 Derr, Emma SO Mound City 21:16.32 6
6:22.16 (6:22.16) 13:19.75 (6:57.59) 20:41.64 (7:21.90) 21:16.32 (34.68)
8 Foster, Kaylee FR Fair Play 21:17.22
6:24.27 (6:24.27) 13:29.55 (7:05.28) 20:40.13 (7:10.59) 21:17.22 (37.09)
9 Maggart, Audrey FR S.J C. 21:27.14 7
6:28.15 (6:28.15) 13:31.84 (7:03.69) 20:45.39 (7:13.56) 21:27.14 (41.75)
10 McConkey, Mallory SR South Nodaway 21:29.74
6:21.43 (6:21.43) 13:27.59 (7:06.16) 20:51.13 (7:23.55) 21:29.74 (38.61)
11 Carter, Anna FR S.J C. 21:34.76 8
6:26.63 (6:26.63) 13:28.92 (7:02.29) 20:49.90 (7:20.99) 21:34.76 (44.86)
12 Fitzgerald, Erinn SR Salisbury 21:50.37 9
6:17.64 (6:17.64) 13:32.74 (7:15.10) 21:10.61 (7:37.88) 21:50.37 (39.76)
13 Dittemore, Mallory SR DeKalb 21:56.71
6:28.83 (6:28.83) 13:44.59 (7:15.76) 21:13.08 (7:28.50) 21:56.71 (43.63)
14 Morey, Jennifer JR Van Buren 21:58.23 10
6:23.85 (6:23.85) 13:42.52 (7:18.67) 21:17.39 (7:34.88) 21:58.23 (40.84)
15 Moose, Lea SO West Platte 21:58.73
6:27.18 (6:27.18) 13:44.01 (7:16.83) 21:21.64 (7:37.64) 21:58.73 (37.09)
16 Marek, Kelsey SR Salisbury 22:01.45 11
6:32.66 (6:32.66) 13:48.91 (7:16.25) 21:19.37 (7:30.47) 22:01.45 (42.08)
17 Foster, Abigail SR Crystal City 22:02.51 12
6:42.69 (6:42.69) 14:06.15 (7:23.46) 21:22.64 (7:16.50) 22:02.51 (39.87)
18 Hick, Joelle SR Lutheran (K.C.) 22:03.06 13
6:31.91 (6:31.91) 13:46.65 (7:14.74) 21:24.67 (7:38.03) 22:03.06 (38.39)
19 Helm, Nicole FR Salisbury 22:07.72 14
6:29.47 (6:29.47) 13:44.23 (7:14.76) 21:15.52 (7:31.30) 22:07.72 (52.20)
20 Bahr, Allison SR Valle Catholic 22:08.50
6:40.74 (6:40.74) 14:06.21 (7:25.47) 21:30.49 (7:24.29) 22:08.50 (38.01)
21 Alden, Autumn SO S.O.T.O. 22:09.82
6:31.89 (6:31.89) 13:48.91 (7:17.02) 21:23.31 (7:34.41) 22:09.82 (46.51)
22 Rains, Morgan FR Ellington 22:12.85
6:31.73 (6:31.73) 13:48.96 (7:17.23) 21:28.87 (7:39.92) 22:12.85 (43.98)
23 Fowler, Ariel SO S.O.T.O. 22:14.54
6:36.21 (6:36.21) 14:08.23 (7:32.02) 21:33.05 (7:24.83) 22:14.54 (41.49)
24 King, Brittany FR Wheaton 22:16.03
6:45.17 (6:45.17) 14:16.12 (7:30.95) 21:31.25 (7:15.14) 22:16.03 (44.78)
25 Shirley, Emma SO Crystal City 22:26.72 15
6:40.02 (6:40.02) 14:02.42 (7:22.40) 21:39.37 (7:36.96) 22:26.72 (47.35)
26 Asare, Aleah FR Hermitage 22:31.33 16
6:41.04 (6:41.04) 14:14.70 (7:33.66) 21:50.33 (7:35.64) 22:31.33 (41.00)
27 Marek, Sidney JR Salisbury 22:35.82 17
6:44.07 (6:44.07) 14:13.95 (7:29.88) 21:58.00 (7:44.06) 22:35.82 (37.82)
28 Meadows, Sianna FR Mound City 22:36.67 18
6:31.56 (6:31.56) 14:02.32 (7:30.76) 21:50.72 (7:48.41) 22:36.67 (45.95)
29 Sutt, Madison SO Hermitage 22:40.38 19
6:43.73 (6:43.73) 14:14.71 (7:30.98) 21:48.49 (7:33.79) 22:40.38 (51.89)
30 Slusser, Alexis FR Chamois 22:42.37
6:46.99 (6:46.99) 14:14.70 (7:27.71) 21:57.38 (7:42.69) 22:42.37 (44.99)
31 Bean, Mary SO Liberal 22:49.14 20
6:40.92 (6:40.92) 14:12.90 (7:31.98) 22:00.54 (7:47.65) 22:49.14 (48.60)
32 Labrier, Olivia FR Blue Eye 22:52.82 21
6:36.67 (6:36.67) 14:23.17 (7:46.50) 22:16.04 (7:52.88) 22:52.82 (36.78)
33 Stafford, Arian SO Van Buren 22:55.80 22
6:28.98 (6:28.98) 14:08.57 (7:39.59) 22:14.57 (8:06.01) 22:55.80 (41.23)
34 Sloan, Taylor SO Crystal City 22:56.36 23
6:44.66 (6:44.66) 14:15.08 (7:30.42) 22:08.64 (7:53.57) 22:56.36 (47.72)
35 Smith, Shawna SO Couch 22:56.77
6:49.83 (6:49.83) 14:25.86 (7:36.03) 22:18.37 (7:52.52) 22:56.77 (38.40)
36 Allgaier, Grace FR New Haven 22:58.35 24
6:49.79 (6:49.79) 14:27.18 (7:37.39) 22:14.84 (7:47.67) 22:58.35 (43.51)
37 Case, leslie SO Koshkonong 22:58.92
6:29.07 (6:29.07) 13:56.16 (7:27.09) 21:59.61 (8:03.46) 22:58.92 (59.31)
38 Engeman, Alyssa JR Montrose 22:59.64
6:44.33 (6:44.33) 14:22.13 (7:37.80) 22:19.50 (7:57.38) 22:59.64 (40.14)
39 Stockhorst, Kristin JR Glasgow 23:04.95
6:29.71 (6:29.71) 14:11.42 (7:41.71) 22:22.57 (8:11.16) 23:04.95 (42.38)
40 Rice, Ariana SO Laquey 23:05.17
6:50.57 (6:50.57) 14:28.31 (7:37.74) 22:24.28 (7:55.98) 23:05.17 (40.89)
41 Wisdom, Ashlyn JR Bunker 23:05.73
6:42.29 (6:42.29) 14:17.58 (7:35.29) 22:18.19 (8:00.62) 23:05.73 (47.54)
42 Wisdom, Alyssa JR Bunker 23:07.46
6:57.11 (6:57.11) 14:26.23 (7:29.12) 22:21.63 (7:55.41) 23:07.46 (45.83)
43 Otte, Madison FR Valle Catholic 23:07.81
6:57.52 (6:57.52) 14:23.15 (7:25.63) 22:28.94 (8:05.80) 23:07.81 (38.87)
44 Chiappetta, Madison SO Lutheran (K.C.) 23:09.54 25
6:42.27 (6:42.27) 14:10.34 (7:28.07) 22:29.73 (8:19.40) 23:09.54 (39.81)
45 Vanatter, Ashlynn SR Dora 23:10.44
6:38.95 (6:38.95) 14:28.49 (7:49.54) 22:29.58 (8:01.10) 23:10.44 (40.86)
46 Weil, Kaitlyn SO Harrisburg 23:12.79
6:40.25 (6:40.25) 14:23.23 (7:42.98) 22:31.80 (8:08.58) 23:12.79 (40.99)
47 Markley, Madison FR Crocker 23:15.51
6:50.32 (6:50.32) 14:29.37 (7:39.05) 22:30.50 (8:01.14) 23:15.51 (45.01)
48 Enyart, Cassilyn JR The Summit Prep. 23:18.26 26
6:58.77 (6:58.77) 14:49.24 (7:50.47) 22:40.39 (7:51.16) 23:18.26 (37.87)
49 Heili, Rachel JR West Platte 23:20.17
6:31.61 (6:31.61) 14:29.87 (7:58.26) 22:38.42 (8:08.56) 23:20.17 (41.75)
50 Bressler, Halee FR Van Buren 23:21.04 27
6:56.49 (6:56.49) 14:47.02 (7:50.53) 22:37.98 (7:50.97) 23:21.04 (43.06)
51 Meek, Mackenzie FR Osborn 23:28.63
6:55.70 (6:55.70) 14:35.20 (7:39.50) 22:45.07 (8:09.88) 23:28.63 (43.56)
52 Clayton, Deanna JR Mound City 23:30.47 28
7:11.37 (7:11.37) 14:59.92 (7:48.55) 22:50.53 (7:50.62) 23:30.47 (39.94)
53 Flake, Austin JR T.J.I. 23:33.07
6:55.11 (6:55.11) 14:42.90 (7:47.79) 22:47.35 (8:04.46) 23:33.07 (45.72)
54 Taylor, Tristen JR Salisbury 23:36.31 29
6:46.36 (6:46.36) 14:52.54 (8:06.18) 22:56.67 (8:04.14) 23:36.31 (39.64)
55 Yung, Alyssa SO Glasgow 23:40.03
7:03.61 (7:03.61) 14:54.06 (7:50.45) 22:52.10 (7:58.05) 23:40.03 (47.93)
56 McConkey, Meaghan SR South Nodaway 23:41.51
6:45.75 (6:45.75) 14:55.30 (8:09.55) 23:03.37 (8:08.08) 23:41.51 (38.14)
57 Carr, Zoe FR Harrisburg 23:41.65
6:40.67 (6:40.67) 14:25.10 (7:44.43) 22:51.32 (8:26.23) 23:41.65 (50.33)
58 Hamilton, Mara SR Northeast (Cairo) 23:43.49
7:06.73 (7:06.73) 14:51.80 (7:45.07) 23:00.99 (8:09.20) 23:43.49 (42.50)
59 Bates, Courtney SO McAuley Catholic 23:44.02
6:56.52 (6:56.52) 14:50.03 (7:53.51) 23:07.17 (8:17.15) 23:44.02 (36.85)
60 Thomas, Anne JR Lutheran (K.C.) 23:45.91 30
6:53.83 (6:53.83) 14:43.78 (7:49.95) 22:58.52 (8:14.75) 23:45.91 (47.39)
61 Painter, Abby JR Marion C. Early 23:49.25
6:56.23 (6:56.23) 14:53.07 (7:56.84) 23:01.47 (8:08.41) 23:49.25 (47.78)
62 Taylor, Torre JR Salisbury 23:55.84 31
6:56.73 (6:56.73) 15:09.20 (8:12.47) 23:12.87 (8:03.68) 23:55.84 (42.97)
63 Brown, Amber SO Kingsville 23:57.16
6:56.36 (6:56.36) 14:42.64 (7:46.28) 23:09.77 (8:27.14) 23:57.16 (47.39)
64 Kimsey, Emily FR S.J C. 24:01.66 32
7:01.95 (7:01.95) 15:01.98 (8:00.03) 23:18.83 (8:16.86) 24:01.66 (42.83)
65 Lagemann, Lydia SO New Haven 24:02.39 33
7:08.80 (7:08.80) 15:04.40 (7:55.60) 23:13.85 (8:09.46) 24:02.39 (48.54)
66 Reinhard, Grace SR The Summit Prep. 24:03.27 34
7:20.35 (7:20.35) 15:11.14 (7:50.79) 23:16.49 (8:05.36) 24:03.27 (46.78)
67 Schnitker, Lucy FR Wellsville 24:05.23 35
7:03.87 (7:03.87) 14:58.00 (7:54.13) 23:22.80 (8:24.81) 24:05.23 (42.43)
68 Roth, Lucy SR New Haven 24:05.62 36
7:08.37 (7:08.37) 14:59.03 (7:50.66) 23:17.82 (8:18.80) 24:05.62 (47.80)
69 Lewis, Emily SR New Haven 24:06.84 37
7:05.69 (7:05.69) 14:50.18 (7:44.49) 23:14.51 (8:24.34) 24:06.84 (52.33)
70 Hobbs, Mackenzie SO Blue Eye 24:07.65 38
7:06.47 (7:06.47) 15:15.70 (8:09.23) 23:24.42 (8:08.73) 24:07.65 (43.23)
71 Laytham, Maya SR Lutheran (K.C.) 24:16.13 39
7:02.69 (7:02.69) 15:10.05 (8:07.36) 23:34.02 (8:23.98) 24:16.13 (42.11)
72 Lunsford, Alyssa JR Chaffee 24:18.79 40
6:52.08 (6:52.08) 14:57.79 (8:05.71) 23:40.33 (8:42.55) 24:18.79 (38.46)
73 Luke, Patricia FR Clopton 24:21.30
7:09.57 (7:09.57) 15:20.54 (8:10.97) 23:35.49 (8:14.96) 24:21.30 (45.81)
74 Mundt, Hannah SO Lutheran (K.C.) 24:25.59 41
7:11.38 (7:11.38) 15:13.75 (8:02.37) 23:36.83 (8:23.09) 24:25.59 (48.76)
75 Vandermierden, Patience SO Leopold 24:26.52
7:12.61 (7:12.61) 15:26.93 (8:14.32) 23:40.97 (8:14.05) 24:26.52 (45.55)
76 Seyer, Taylor SO Oak Ridge 24:27.79
7:09.74 (7:09.74) 15:10.65 (8:00.91) 23:41.25 (8:30.61) 24:27.79 (46.54)
77 Moore, Molly JR The Summit Prep. 24:32.11 42
7:05.98 (7:05.98) 15:18.08 (8:12.10) 23:49.42 (8:31.35) 24:32.11 (42.69)
78 Christgen, Carley FR DeKalb 24:33.34
7:23.14 (7:23.14) 15:06.09 (7:42.95) 23:53.42 (8:47.34) 24:33.34 (39.92)
79 Hoefer, Fabienne SO Lutheran (K.C.) 24:33.85 43
7:02.66 (7:02.66) 15:10.20 (8:07.54) 23:46.17 (8:35.98) 24:33.85 (47.68)
80 Box, Madison FR Blue Eye 24:36.18 44
7:28.32 (7:28.32) 15:39.95 (8:11.63) 23:58.25 (8:18.31) 24:36.18 (37.93)
81 Shockley, Morgan SO Van Buren 24:37.49 45
7:08.85 (7:08.85) 15:22.05 (8:13.20) 23:55.59 (8:33.55) 24:37.49 (41.90)
82 Lake, Cailee FR Liberal 24:38.47 46
7:24.07 (7:24.07) 15:53.52 (8:29.45) 23:54.92 (8:01.41) 24:38.47 (43.55)
83 Wiley, Cora SO Van Buren 24:38.76 47
7:27.28 (7:27.28) 15:35.55 (8:08.27) 23:53.15 (8:17.61) 24:38.76 (45.61)
84 Fitzgerald, Hannah FR Ellington 24:41.99
7:05.77 (7:05.77) 15:24.10 (8:18.33) 23:50.89 (8:26.80) 24:41.99 (51.10)
85 Reynolds, Taylor SO Crystal City 24:43.31 48
7:22.75 (7:22.75) 15:30.88 (8:08.13) 23:58.24 (8:27.37) 24:43.31 (45.07)
86 Brege, Taylor SO Dora 24:46.61
7:08.31 (7:08.31) 15:23.66 (8:15.35) 24:04.32 (8:40.67) 24:46.61 (42.29)
87 Phillips, Kendra JR Calhoun 24:47.87
7:11.23 (7:11.23) 15:28.10 (8:16.87) 23:57.23 (8:29.14) 24:47.87 (50.64)
88 Umfleet, Lindsey FR Zalma 24:49.24
7:06.70 (7:06.70) 15:15.05 (8:08.35) 24:01.22 (8:46.18) 24:49.24 (48.02)
89 Bryan, Mckinsey JR Hermitage 24:50.44 49
7:15.63 (7:15.63) 15:23.47 (8:07.84) 24:12.37 (8:48.91) 24:50.44 (38.07)
90 Dedrick, Katlynne JR Smithton 24:50.73
6:55.67 (6:55.67) 15:11.87 (8:16.20) 24:00.36 (8:48.50) 24:50.73 (50.37)
91 Davies, Shelby JR Braymer 24:52.19
7:17.99 (7:17.99) 15:37.63 (8:19.64) 24:08.80 (8:31.18) 24:52.19 (43.39)
92 Boyd, Lillian JR Columbia Ind. 24:52.83
7:19.73 (7:19.73) 15:34.89 (8:15.16) 24:09.33 (8:34.45) 24:52.83 (43.50)
93 Shook, Danielle JR Ellington 24:53.53
6:55.91 (6:55.91) 15:22.67 (8:26.76) 23:55.24 (8:32.58) 24:53.53 (58.29)
94 Morris, Jade SO Hermitage 24:53.82 50
7:08.54 (7:08.54) 15:29.46 (8:20.92) 24:07.55 (8:38.10) 24:53.82 (46.27)
95 Burke, Hailey FR Van Buren 24:55.84 51
7:31.72 (7:31.72) 15:49.91 (8:18.19) 24:09.88 (8:19.98) 24:55.84 (45.96)
96 Gan, Madison FR Crocker 24:58.27
7:16.51 (7:16.51) 15:34.75 (8:18.24) 24:13.86 (8:39.12) 24:58.27 (44.41)
97 Feinberg, Camrie SR La Plata 24:58.71
7:06.30 (7:06.30) 15:13.48 (8:07.18) 24:05.81 (8:52.34) 24:58.71 (52.90)
98 Budd, Caitlyn SR Liberal 24:59.03 52
7:08.95 (7:08.95) 15:09.50 (8:00.55) 24:07.74 (8:58.25) 24:59.03 (51.29)
99 Heathington, Haylie SO Couch 25:00.62
7:07.72 (7:07.72) 15:35.71 (8:27.99) 24:11.47 (8:35.77) 25:00.62 (49.15)
100 Morgan, Jalynn SO Van Buren 25:05.07 53
7:08.93 (7:08.93) 15:26.40 (8:17.47) 24:15.97 (8:49.58) 25:05.07 (49.10)
101 Cummings, Cassidy SR The Summit Prep. 25:08.85 54
7:20.49 (7:20.49) 15:27.20 (8:06.71) 24:18.71 (8:51.52) 25:08.85 (50.14)
102 Eaton, Joeigh SR Mound City 25:12.91 55
7:23.33 (7:23.33) 15:52.55 (8:29.22) 24:29.35 (8:36.81) 25:12.91 (43.56)
103 Anzjon, Annika FR Jasper 25:15.50
7:20.59 (7:20.59) 15:53.90 (8:33.31) 24:30.56 (8:36.67) 25:15.50 (44.94)
104 Glueck, Hannah SR Chaffee 25:18.05 56
7:35.36 (7:35.36) 15:47.44 (8:12.08) 24:27.23 (8:39.80) 25:18.05 (50.82)
105 White, Sarah JR Smithton 25:19.36
7:19.49 (7:19.49) 15:48.21 (8:28.72) 24:28.61 (8:40.41) 25:19.36 (50.75)
106 Battin, Ciara FR Midway 25:21.26
6:46.69 (6:46.69) 15:25.52 (8:38.83) 24:29.41 (9:03.90) 25:21.26 (51.85)
107 King-butler, Kennedy JR Liberal 25:32.64 57
7:33.41 (7:33.41) 16:05.98 (8:32.57) 24:54.11 (8:48.14) 25:32.64 (38.53)
108 Moran, Elaine FR McAuley Catholic 25:34.42
7:47.04 (7:47.04) 16:25.97 (8:38.93) 24:52.86 (8:26.90) 25:34.42 (41.56)
109 Horton, Ashley SR Hermitage 25:35.82 58
7:15.01 (7:15.01) 15:53.42 (8:38.41) 24:51.30 (8:57.89) 25:35.82 (44.52)
110 Moore, Jaden FR T.J.I. 25:41.87
7:17.60 (7:17.60) 15:52.60 (8:35.00) 24:51.62 (8:59.03) 25:41.87 (50.25)
111 Bauman, Amanda JR Crystal City 25:50.77 59
7:31.46 (7:31.46) 16:20.14 (8:48.68) 25:01.21 (8:41.08) 25:50.77 (49.56)
112 Layton, Jordan JR Oak Ridge 25:51.34
7:25.51 (7:25.51) 16:02.40 (8:36.89) 25:01.37 (8:58.98) 25:51.34 (49.97)
113 Slovensky, Hannah SO Wellsville 25:56.83 60
7:31.37 (7:31.37) 16:21.17 (8:49.80) 25:09.71 (8:48.55) 25:56.83 (47.12)
114 Whiteford, Emily SO Fordland 25:56.99
7:21.11 (7:21.11) 15:53.76 (8:32.65) 25:02.24 (9:08.49) 25:56.99 (54.75)
115 Snapp, Jenna SO Smithton 25:59.45
7:32.23 (7:32.23) 16:05.50 (8:33.27) 25:00.90 (8:55.41) 25:59.45 (58.55)
116 Clayton, Jocelyn SR Mound City 26:02.71 61
7:40.11 (7:40.11) 16:09.21 (8:29.10) 25:08.67 (8:59.47) 26:02.71 (54.04)
117 Glueck, Kate JR Chaffee 26:08.64 62
7:56.42 (7:56.42) 16:27.69 (8:31.27) 25:21.45 (8:53.77) 26:08.64 (47.19)
118 Messer, Adrienne SR Mound City 26:09.85 63
7:28.07 (7:28.07) 16:20.55 (8:52.48) 25:31.79 (9:11.25) 26:09.85 (38.06)
119 Panning, Kaitlyn SO Mound City 26:10.57 64
7:39.08 (7:39.08) 16:08.39 (8:29.31) 25:18.23 (9:09.85) 26:10.57 (52.34)
120 Felhoelter, Lana JR Lakeland 26:15.76
7:40.93 (7:40.93) 16:23.71 (8:42.78) 25:28.74 (9:05.04) 26:15.76 (47.02)
121 Weimer, Ellen SR Salisbury 26:15.84 65
7:30.23 (7:30.23) 16:11.34 (8:41.11) 25:29.66 (9:18.33) 26:15.84 (46.18)
122 Fischer, Sydney SO Harrisburg 26:18.13
7:26.46 (7:26.46) 16:15.80 (8:49.34) 25:31.64 (9:15.85) 26:18.13 (46.49)
123 Bull, Jami FR Barat Academy 26:18.69
7:44.52 (7:44.52) 16:35.36 (8:50.84) 25:28.64 (8:53.29) 26:18.69 (50.05)
124 Martin, Carla JR Hermitage 26:40.15 66
7:37.43 (7:37.43) 16:35.44 (8:58.01) 25:46.10 (9:10.67) 26:40.15 (54.05)
125 Swain, Regan SO Chaffee 26:48.78 67
8:09.07 (8:09.07) 17:05.18 (8:56.11) 25:53.02 (8:47.85) 26:48.78 (55.76)
126 Pepple, Kari SO Chaffee 26:58.98 68
7:59.47 (7:59.47) 17:05.27 (9:05.80) 26:10.29 (9:05.03) 26:58.98 (48.69)
127 Newton, Paige JR Smithton 27:04.52
7:44.49 (7:44.49) 16:36.11 (8:51.62) 26:22.23 (9:46.13) 27:04.52 (42.29)
128 Hays, Payton SO Marion County 27:07.95
7:18.47 (7:18.47) 16:35.00 (9:16.53) 26:11.67 (9:36.68) 27:07.95 (56.28)
129 Jorgensen, Delaney JR S.J C. 27:09.45 69
7:36.35 (7:36.35) 16:42.23 (9:05.88) 26:21.82 (9:39.60) 27:09.45 (47.63)
130 Box, Jaden SR Blue Eye 27:13.49 70
7:57.74 (7:57.74) 16:55.70 (8:57.96) 26:29.36 (9:33.67) 27:13.49 (44.13)
131 Fuemmeler, Makayla JR Glasgow 27:26.17
7:53.49 (7:53.49) 16:57.09 (9:03.60) 26:31.75 (9:34.67) 27:26.17 (54.42)
132 Knutson, Grace SO Chaffee 27:35.04 71
8:01.29 (8:01.29) 17:04.78 (9:03.49) 26:46.06 (9:41.29) 27:35.04 (48.98)
133 Long, Julianna SO Blue Eye 27:42.43 72
7:28.52 (7:28.52) 15:44.28 (8:15.76) 26:55.31 (11:11.04) 27:42.43 (47.12)
134 Koenig, Ally SR Lutheran (K.C.) 27:43.38 73
7:37.82 (7:37.82) 17:09.66 (9:31.84) 26:57.62 (9:47.97) 27:43.38 (45.76)
135 Aebersold, Sarah SO S.J C. 27:53.10 74
7:33.01 (7:33.01) 16:37.58 (9:04.57) 26:56.38 (10:18.81) 27:53.10 (56.72)
136 Frame, Jewel SR Hermitage 27:54.19 75
8:17.65 (8:17.65) 17:35.79 (9:18.14) 27:08.58 (9:32.80) 27:54.19 (45.61)
137 Jeffers, Lilly FR Braymer 27:59.03
8:02.74 (8:02.74) 17:30.98 (9:28.24) 27:04.54 (9:33.57) 27:59.03 (54.49)
138 Burch, Sara SO Chaffee 28:00.82 76
8:01.38 (8:01.38) 17:06.44 (9:05.06) 27:11.84 (10:05.41) 28:00.82 (48.98)
139 McClendon, Karleigh SR Liberal 28:42.05 77
8:21.17 (8:21.17) 17:51.94 (9:30.77) 27:45.16 (9:53.23) 28:42.05 (56.89)
140 Hackman, Brooke SO Glasgow 29:05.84
8:15.91 (8:15.91) 17:48.64 (9:32.73) 28:02.16 (10:13.53) 29:05.84 (1:03.68)
141 Malone, Cecelia SO New Haven 29:20.75 78
8:38.31 (8:38.31) 18:28.43 (9:50.12) 28:36.74 (10:08.32) 29:20.75 (44.01)
142 Worthington, Amber SR Wellsville 29:21.66 79
8:05.23 (8:05.23) 18:08.82 (10:03.59) 28:35.99 (10:27.18) 29:21.66 (45.67)
143 Smith, Allyah FR S.J C. 29:46.61 80
8:20.67 (8:20.67) 18:21.70 (10:01.03) 29:02.77 (10:41.08) 29:46.61 (43.84)
144 Johnson, Erin FR Wellsville 29:46.83 81
8:41.95 (8:41.95) 18:45.83 (10:03.88) 28:57.86 (10:12.04) 29:46.83 (48.97)
145 Ford, Audrey SO New Haven 29:58.91 82
8:31.45 (8:31.45) 18:53.21 (10:21.76) 29:05.56 (10:12.36) 29:58.91 (53.35)
146 Burdick, Elizabeth FR Wellsville 30:06.04 83
8:54.05 (8:54.05) 18:54.38 (10:00.33) 29:11.55 (10:17.18) 30:06.04 (54.49)
147 Short, Megan SR Liberal 33:23.17 84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 The Summit Prep. 66 1 2 3 26 34 42 54
Total Time: 1:45:58.37
Average: 21:11.68
2 Salisbury 80 9 11 14 17 29 31 65
Total Time: 1:52:11.67
Average: 22:26.34
3 New Haven 134 4 24 33 36 37 78 82
Total Time: 1:55:12.14
Average: 23:02.43
4 Lutheran (K.C.) 148 13 25 30 39 41 43 73
Total Time: 1:57:40.23
Average: 23:32.05
5 Van Buren 151 10 22 27 45 47 51 53
Total Time: 1:57:31.32
Average: 23:30.27
6 Crystal City 157 12 15 23 48 59
Total Time: 1:57:59.67
Average: 23:35.94
7 Mound City 168 6 18 28 55 61 63 64
Total Time: 1:58:39.08
Average: 23:43.82
8 Liberal 180 5 20 46 52 57 77 84
Total Time: 1:58:16.19
Average: 23:39.24
9 St. Joseph Christian 190 7 8 32 69 74 80
Total Time: 2:02:06.11
Average: 24:25.23
10 Hermitage 192 16 19 49 50 58 66 75
Total Time: 2:00:31.79
Average: 24:06.36
11 Blue Eye 245 21 38 44 70 72
Total Time: 2:06:32.57
Average: 25:18.52
12 Chaffee 293 40 56 62 67 68 71 76
Total Time: 2:09:33.24
Average: 25:54.65
13 Wellsville 338 35 60 79 81 83
Total Time: 2:19:16.59
Average: 27:51.32
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/7/2015
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Class 1 C-1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gorham, Riley JR Hardin-Central 16:43.37
2 Shoemaker, Dustin JR Humansville 16:56.87 1
3 Krauss, Levi SR St. Vincent 17:03.11 2
4 Wheeler, Keaton SR Marion C. Early 17:11.57
5 Ford, Peyton JR Zalma 17:18.09 3
6 Sabala, Easton SO Hermitage 17:21.25 4
7 Cue, Ryan SR Kingsville 17:27.18
8 Boatman, Aaron JR Lutheran (K.C.) 17:30.85 5
9 Jones, Bailey JR Hermitage 17:30.92 6
10 Tholin, Hauns JR Drexel 17:30.97
11 Baer, Isaac SR St. Vincent 17:34.54 7
12 Eaton, Tristan SR Sparta 17:35.70 8
13 Hackman, Hayden JR Glasgow 17:37.81 9
14 Jones, Ty SR Rock Port 17:40.80
15 Steinberg, Alexander SR Zalma 17:41.85 10
16 Meyer, Dillon JR Hermitage 17:42.41 11
17 Steinberg, Jacob JR Zalma 17:43.39 12
18 Seckington, Dillon FR Meadville 17:47.93
19 Bolin, Nathan SR Oak Ridge 17:50.88
20 Wilcoxon, Todd JR Van Buren 17:51.11 13
21 Schultz, Jesse FR Lutheran (K.C.) 17:51.62 14
22 Rush, Jackson JR S.J. Christian 17:52.04
23 Ellison, Jeremiah SO Sparta 17:53.19 15
24 Lipe, Andrew SO St. Vincent 17:53.64 16
25 Sutt, Zac JR Hermitage 17:56.93 17
26 Shrontz, Matthew SR Van Buren 18:00.65 18
27 Buchholz, Mark SR Lutheran (K.C.) 18:06.92 19
28 Craven, Benjamin SO S.J. Christian 18:07.02
29 Ostmeyer, Max JR McAuley Catholic 18:10.13
30 Ford, Nathan SO New Haven 18:11.20 20
31 Decker, Broque JR Humansville 18:13.56 21
32 Rethemeyer, Joseph FR New Haven 18:13.56 22
33 Roehlke, Brennen JR Columbia Ind. 18:15.05
34 Salmon, Jeffrey JR Hermitage 18:17.36 23
35 Cicha, Daniel SR West Platte 18:18.13 24
36 Herd, Gavin JR Chadwick 18:18.87
37 Fessler, Garrett SO Salisbury 18:22.93
38 Baer, Joseph FR St. Vincent 18:25.82 25
39 Cicha, Andrew SO West Platte 18:26.44 26
40 Basham, Calvin FR Braymer 18:28.11
41 Lowry, Sean SO Wheaton 18:28.27
42 Ratliff, Chase FR Weaubleau 18:29.30
43 Stockman, Dylan SR North Platte 18:33.62 27
44 Campbell, Ben SR Norwood 18:35.42
45 Brucks, Skylar SR Glasgow 18:35.54 28
46 Brown, Justice SR Lone Jack 18:35.57 29
47 Brown, Jonathan FR The Summit Prep. 18:36.74
48 Holsten, Daniel SR Lone Jack 18:37.24 30
49 Braudway, Logan FR Sparta 18:40.20 31
50 Hershewe, Edward SR T. Jefferson 18:42.25
51 Todd, Dylan SR North Andrew 18:42.50
52 Smith, Evan FR Chadwick 18:44.12
53 Bigman, Mitchell SO Hermitage 18:47.15 32
54 Brandes, Tanner JR Crest Ridge 18:47.35
55 Thompson, Trace SO Glasgow 18:49.48 33
56 Pedersen, Mathias JR Hermitage 18:50.24 34
57 Wiggs, Dylan JR Koshkonong 18:50.74
58 Baer, Samuel JR St. Vincent 18:50.84 35
59 Dunkin, Logan FR Princeton 18:53.51
60 Stone, Jonathon SR New Haven 18:55.77 36
61 Bales, Brevin SO Bakersfield 18:56.29
62 Howard, Hayden JR Jasper 18:57.53
63 McAdams, Zachary SR Northeast (Cairo) 18:58.64 37
64 Madden, Tim FR New Haven 18:59.65 38
65 Lewis, Martin FR New Haven 19:02.11 39
66 Hoxsie, Matthew SO Fair Play 19:02.16
67 Schattgen, Charles SR New Bloomfield 19:02.81 40
68 Culwell, Payton SO New Bloomfield 19:04.39 41
69 Wilfong, Garrett SR South Iron 19:05.71
70 McDowell, Keven SR New Haven 19:06.16 42
71 Ashbaugh, Robert JR Calvary Lutheran 19:06.45
72 Engeman, Daniel SR Montrose 19:06.70
73 Brown, Jake FR Lone Jack 19:06.94 43
74 Putthoff, Dawson SR Lone Jack 19:07.90 44
75 Blankenship, Ryan SO New Haven 19:08.39 45
76 Brown, Eric SR North Platte 19:08.75 46
77 Fritz, Sam SR Lutheran (K.C.) 19:11.45 47
78 Countryman, Tyler SR Fair Play 19:13.81
79 Self, Levi SO S.O.T.O. 19:16.53 48
80 Redding, Andy SO Calhoun 19:17.18
81 Steeby, Keifer JR North Andrew 19:17.96
82 Johnston, Jared SR Lone Jack 19:18.05 49
83 Brown, James SO Humansville 19:19.31 50
84 Ferguson, Cameron SO Northeast (Cairo) 19:19.68 51
85 Peaslee, J SR Osborn 19:21.25
86 Sauer, Dominic SO St. Vincent 19:21.65 52
87 Kranawetter, Drew FR Oak Ridge 19:23.98
88 Mahan, Seth SR Summersville 19:24.20
89 Davies, Max FR West Platte 19:24.29 53
90 Meadows, Tyler FR North Platte 19:26.19 54
91 Long, Cade JR Advance 19:27.28
92 Holbrook, Bryce SR Kingsville 19:29.01
93 Stebbins, Tyler SO Liberal 19:29.71
94 Morningstar, Robert FR New Bloomfield 19:29.90 55
95 Gittemeier, Steven SR Northeast (Cairo) 19:30.27 56
96 Hubbard, Bryant SR Glasgow 19:31.12 57
97 Warren, Alex JR Northeast (Cairo) 19:31.44 58
98 Emerson, Kyle SO New Bloomfield 19:32.79 59
99 Rutledge, Ryan JR Fair Play 19:32.84
100 McDowell, Eric JR Humansville 19:34.90 60
101 Corder, Nickoliz FR Sparta 19:35.03 61
102 Rhoades, Austin JR Winston 19:36.18
103 Hunsaker, Daniel JR Northeast (Cairo) 19:36.33 62
104 Keeney, Tristan FR Van Buren 19:36.62 63
105 Musick, Rowan FR Columbia Ind. 19:36.75
106 McCollom, Nelson SR Stover 19:37.55
107 Robinson, Zephaniah SR Billings 19:38.75
108 Breitkreutz, Zac SR Lutheran (K.C.) 19:40.45 64
109 Williamson, Jonah JR Mansfield 19:41.69 65
110 Wieder, Freddie FR Humansville 19:42.95 66
111 Kimsey, Hagen JR S.J. Christian 19:43.63
112 Swearingin, Hunter JR Humansville 19:45.46 67
113 Crumley, Caleb SO North Platte 19:46.37 68
114 McNair, Conner JR West Platte 19:49.00 69
115 Robertson, Luke SR Zalma 19:50.48 70
116 Petroski, Jon JR Koshkonong 19:51.00
117 Barker, Jordan SO Oak Ridge 19:51.54
118 Sanders, Sean SO Sparta 19:51.67 71
119 Penrod, Connor SR West Platte 19:54.70 72
120 Hiebsch, Adin FR S.O.T.O. 19:55.94 73
121 Prentzler, Brandon FR Glasgow 19:56.99 74
122 Thompson, Cole JR S.O.T.O. 19:58.42 75
123 Bien, Gage SO Advance 20:00.29
124 Turnbull, John SR Dora 20:02.25
125 Patterson, Colby SO Couch 20:02.37
126 Feeler, Brock JR Vienna 20:02.65
127 Lilly, Josiah JR S.O.T.O. 20:04.09 76
128 Howard, Justin SO West Platte 20:05.69 77
129 Granich, Nicolas SR New Bloomfield 20:06.59 78
130 McAdams, Zane FR Northeast (Cairo) 20:06.97 79
131 Neal, Sean JR Mansfield 20:08.13 80
132 Newman, Brandon SO Van Buren 20:09.72 81
133 Freeman, Charles JR Zalma 20:10.18 82
134 Self, Jacob SR S.O.T.O. 20:10.59 83
135 Roy, Andrew JR Mansfield 20:11.77 84
136 Dameworth, Eli JR Van Buren 20:12.71 85
137 Doza, Peyton SO St. Vincent 20:16.14 86
138 DeMarcus, Joseph FR North Platte 20:16.85 87
139 Lanager, Gary SO Norwood 20:18.99
140 Marchant, jon SO Koshkonong 20:29.67
141 Crane, Bailey FR New Bloomfield 20:36.28 88
142 Kibler, Bret SO Lone Jack 20:37.84 89
143 O'Neil, Jacob SO Galena 20:39.93
144 Cruz-Bullington, Rhys FR Sparta 20:41.23 90
145 Culwell, Zain JR New Bloomfield 20:43.59 91
146 Dougherty, Wyatt SO Van Buren 20:45.47 92
147 Oliver, Seth JR Wellsville 20:45.51
148 Haskamp, Jackson FR Glasgow 20:46.10 93
149 Click, Alex SR Marion County 20:54.86
150 Denslow, Donovan FR Clopton 20:57.63
151 Fuemmeler, Colin FR Glasgow 20:58.99 94
152 Chelton, Cole SR Lutheran (K.C.) 20:59.50 95
153 Rueles, Jose JR Mansfield 21:00.19 96
154 Dickhut, Mason JR Lutheran (K.C.) 21:00.23 97
155 Cochran, Dylan FR Sparta 21:10.15 98
156 Jennewein, Jeremy SR Clopton 21:13.24
157 Fisher, Mark JR North Platte 21:17.73 99
158 Campbell, Justin SR Mansfield 21:21.51 100
159 Berry, Brett FR Mansfield 21:38.31 101
160 Wheeler, Mason FR Humansville 21:40.13 102
161 Reeves, Fletcher SR Lone Jack 21:42.25 103
162 Baber, Kaleb SR West Platte 21:43.13 104
163 Lee, Zachary FR North Platte 21:57.99 105
164 Baker, Kevron FR Mansfield 22:09.80 106
165 McGee, Noah FR Northeast (Cairo) 22:16.79 107
166 Ponder, Ethan SO Van Buren 22:26.54 108
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hermitage 61 4 6 11 17 23 32 34
Total Time: 1:28:48.87
Average: 17:45.78
2 St. Vincent 85 2 7 16 25 35 52 86
Total Time: 1:29:47.95
Average: 17:57.59
3 Lutheran (K.C.) 149 5 14 19 47 64 95 97
Total Time: 1:32:21.29
Average: 18:28.26
4 New Haven 155 20 22 36 38 39 42 45
Total Time: 1:33:22.29
Average: 18:40.46
5 Zalma 177 3 10 12 70 82
Total Time: 1:32:43.99
Average: 18:32.80
6 Sparta 186 8 15 31 61 71 90 98
Total Time: 1:33:35.79
Average: 18:43.16
7 Lone Jack 195 29 30 43 44 49 89 103
Total Time: 1:34:45.70
Average: 18:57.14
8 Humansville 198 1 21 50 60 66 67 102
Total Time: 1:33:47.59
Average: 18:45.52
9 Glasgow 201 9 28 33 57 74 93 94
Total Time: 1:34:30.94
Average: 18:54.19
10 West Platte 244 24 26 53 69 72 77 104
Total Time: 1:35:52.56
Average: 19:10.52
11 Van Buren 260 13 18 63 81 85 92 108
Total Time: 1:35:50.81
Average: 19:10.17
12 Northeast (Cairo) 264 37 51 56 58 62 79 107
Total Time: 1:36:56.36
Average: 19:23.28
13 New Bloomfield 273 40 41 55 59 78 88 91
Total Time: 1:37:16.48
Average: 19:27.30
14 North Platte 282 27 46 54 68 87 99 105
Total Time: 1:37:11.78
Average: 19:26.36
15 School of the Ozarks 355 48 73 75 76 83
Total Time: 1:39:25.57
Average: 19:53.12
16 Mansfield 425 65 80 84 96 100 101 106
Total Time: 1:42:23.29
Average: 20:28.66
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/7/2015
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Class 2 C-2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haller, Brianna SO Fatima 18:49.37 1
2 Massman, Anna JR Fatima 19:05.21 2
3 Prince, Danielle JR Herculaneum 19:32.88 3
4 Enghauser, Emily FR Herculaneum 19:47.52 4
5 Stricklin, Nautica FR Herculaneum 19:49.29 5
6 Ray, Bailey SR Ava 19:52.44 6
7 Evans, Alice SO Holden 19:57.28 7
8 Curtin, Alex SR Whitfield 20:13.41 8
9 Heacock, Jordan FR Jefferson (Festus) 20:21.08
10 Struemph, Alyssa FR Fatima 20:22.00 9
11 Vanderfeltz, Katelyn FR Fatima 20:32.49 10
12 Selva, Rachel JR Father Tolton 20:34.52 11
13 Klott, Kate FR Bowling Green 20:39.39 12
14 St.Aubyn, Sierra SR Bowling Green 20:40.31 13
15 Gil Diaz, Ana SO Herculaneum 20:43.96 14
16 Gibbs, Allie FR Steelville 20:47.79
17 Schmauch, Reyna SO North Callaway 20:48.21
18 Day, Madison JR Fatima 20:52.23 15
19 Glover, Tori SR Holden 20:56.79 16
20 Surmon, Hannah JR Whitfield 20:58.77 17
21 Mann, Adrian SO South Callaway 20:59.54
22 Kuykendall, Ashlee JR Warsaw 21:00.58
23 Jarvis, Samantha SR Herculaneum 21:01.19 18
24 O'Neal, Meredith FR South Shelby 21:04.34
25 Stephan, Mackenzi SR Lawson 21:05.28 19
26 Knoll, Ashley SO El Dorado Springs 21:07.55
27 Nale, Harley JR Linn 21:10.38
28 Finley, Kelsey SO Bowling Green 21:12.09 20
29 Kloeppel, Hannah SO Fatima 21:24.76 21
30 Damkroger, Haley JR Herculaneum 21:28.79 22
31 Scheeres, Anaiis FR Father Tolton 21:32.36 23
32 Heath, Ellsa SR Principia 21:35.74
33 Britt, Aspyn SO Gainesville 21:40.21
34 Wells, Cheyenne JR Woodland 21:41.88
35 Sutton, Cassie JR Arcadia Valley 21:43.92 24
36 Pohlsander, Marlena JR Stockton 21:44.27 25
37 Weller, Elizabeth (Libby SO Lawson 21:44.52 26
38 Galligos, Anna JR Sprgfld.Catholic 21:45.60 27
39 Crider, Jessica SO Cuba 21:46.10
40 Durnell, Tessa SR El Dorado Springs 21:46.36
41 Fechtel, Katie JR Fatima 21:48.35 28
42 Bennett, Kammille JR Dixon 21:49.52
43 Bostick, Madeline JR Centralia 21:49.66
44 Martin, Erin JR Bowling Green 21:50.66 29
45 Becker, Alexandria SO Herculaneum 21:50.94 30
46 Lohe, Bailey SO Holden 21:53.80 31
47 Bradshaw, Luella FR Stockton 21:55.63 32
48 Crang, Julianna JR Whitfield 21:56.46 33
49 Wagner, Bailey SR Willow Springs 21:59.53
50 Maynard, Cate SO Sprgfld.Catholic 22:00.47 34
51 Cizek, Caroline JR Whitfield 22:01.23 35
52 Mantel, Amanda FR Liberty (M.V.) 22:06.87
53 Atkins, Davis SR Father Tolton 22:07.73 36
54 Fritz, Jynna SR Wright City 22:08.10
55 Campbell, Alexis JR Alton 22:08.13 37
56 Schlie, Kate SO Lutheran (S.C.) 22:09.59 38
57 Curtin, Anna SO Whitfield 22:12.64 39
58 Gray, Andrea SO Sprgfld.Catholic 22:14.18 40
59 Fischer, Brynn FR Sarcoxie 22:14.62
60 Noble, Jessica SR Penney 22:15.48
61 Livengood, Gracie FR Mid-Buchanan 22:17.45 41
62 Bennett, Shiannah SR Dixon 22:18.95
63 Grote, Hannah SO Bowling Green 22:19.95 42
64 Harder, Ellan JR Holden 22:20.13 43
65 Unangst, Julia SR Whitfield 22:26.82 44
66 Jones, Kinadie FR Holden 22:29.19 45
67 Tomschin, Erin JR Wright City 22:30.85
68 Sasser, Caroline SO Father Tolton 22:31.29 46
69 Hingst, Haley SO Hermann 22:35.02
70 Cargill, Ciara SR Stockton 22:36.55 47
71 Sisco, Baylee FR Alton 22:39.54 48
72 Bruni, Nichole SO Bowling Green 22:41.34 49
73 Maples, Mckenzi SR Strafford 22:42.53
74 Soto, Etienne FR Saxony Lutheran 22:45.72
75 Gladney, Naomi SR Elsberry 22:46.27
76 Holland, Eva SR Sprgfld.Catholic 22:46.55 50
77 McCallister, Brayanne SR Arcadia Valley 22:47.26 51
78 Zimmermann, Faith SO Elsberry 22:48.70
79 Scott, Taylor JR Blair Oaks 22:49.20 52
80 Hicks, Leah SR Hallsville 22:50.08
81 Hottes, Sarrah FR Stockton 22:55.15 53
82 Isenberg, Rachel JR Blair Oaks 22:56.37 54
83 Killeen, Erykah SO Cuba 22:58.79
84 Sturgell, Kaelyn SR Lamar 22:59.68
85 Beach, Abigail SR Lexington 23:01.47
86 Witt, Maggie SR Sprgfld.Catholic 23:01.63 55
87 Watkins, Keelee FR Willow Springs 23:02.18
88 Naushad, Sadaf JR Whitfield 23:04.01 56
89 Miller, Katie SO Sprgfld.Catholic 23:04.75 57
90 McEntee, Allie SO Lathrop 23:07.04
91 Bowers, Isabella SR Scott City 23:09.90
92 Leigh, Meredith SO Lutheran (S.C.) 23:13.15 58
93 Lawrence, Cecilia JR Plattsburg 23:13.60
94 Dennison, Savanna SO Lutheran (S.C.) 23:14.78 59
95 Dahlor, Emily FR Lawson 23:15.07 60
96 Armitage, Kaylee SO Spokane 23:16.43 61
97 Bahr, Allison JR Valle Catholic 23:17.93
98 Bunton, Airyn SR Liberty (M.V.) 23:20.73
99 Fruend, Julia FR Lutheran (S.C.) 23:21.28 62
100 Ford, Madalyn JR Mark Twain 23:25.15
101 Parsons, Taylor JR Alton 23:28.62 63
102 Garrison, Jasmine JR Sarcoxie 23:30.17
103 Cooper, Kayla SR Ava 23:30.44 64
104 Hoak, Caitlin SO Penney 23:33.09
105 Birkinbine, Twyla JR Lawson 23:35.68 65
106 Woolsey, Anna FR Liberty (M.V.) 23:36.38
107 Shaddy, Sarah JR College Hts. 23:38.69
108 Keller, Lucee FR Holden 23:41.24 66
109 Colbert, Ashley SO El Dorado Springs 23:43.13
110 Ackley, Melia SR Arcadia Valley 23:46.38 67
111 Richmond, Katie JR Saxony Lutheran 23:47.63
112 Vonderfecht, Madelyn FR Lathrop 23:47.83
113 Erickson, Hailee JR Alton 23:49.01 68
114 Hopper, Allison FR Spokane 23:49.48 69
115 Menke, Cassidy SO Lawson 23:49.78 70
116 Wolter, Katie JR Mountain Grove 23:50.35
117 Thomas, Megan JR Sprgfld.Catholic 23:50.64 71
118 Miller, Caitlyn FR Alton 23:52.43 72
119 Mavel, McKenna FR Lawson 23:52.53 73
120 Day, Claire SR Lutheran (S.C.) 23:53.10 74
121 Farid, Kaiah SR Lutheran North 23:54.56
122 Bain, Rani FR Crane 23:56.60
123 Gulick, Hannah JR Spokane 24:03.51 75
124 Hopper, Danielle JR Spokane 24:03.72 76
125 Jackson, Heaven FR Alton 24:06.17 77
126 Witte, Lila SO Lutheran (S.C.) 24:17.04 78
127 Oliphant, Echo JR Lathrop 24:17.64
128 Hebert, Audrey SO Father Tolton 24:19.26 79
129 Funcannon, Mariah SR Crane 24:21.11
130 Ake, Jennifer FR Lutheran (S.C.) 24:22.61 80
131 Moise, Allee SR Arcadia Valley 24:23.10 81
132 Kuz, Tori SR Ava 24:23.27 82
133 Gilbert, Bailey SO Mid-Buchanan 24:23.28 83
134 Grefrath, Nicole SR Blair Oaks 24:27.24 84
135 Gach, Mariah JR Mid-Buchanan 24:28.45 85
136 Hamber, Zoe SR Lutheran North 24:30.31
137 Wolken, Sarah JR Blair Oaks 24:32.52 86
138 Ray, Darci SO Ava 24:33.02 87
139 Gabriel, Addylyn SO Mid-Buchanan 24:33.49 88
140 Wortmann, Kristina SO Blair Oaks 24:38.82 89
141 Pederson, Hailey SO Ava 24:39.44 90
142 Kroencke, Hannah SO Bowling Green 24:40.48 91
143 Rose, Karla JR Lawson 24:41.25 92
144 Widmer, Courtney FR Father Tolton 24:42.40 93
145 Kerperin, Kasey SO Blair Oaks 24:43.74 94
146 Hottes, Kacey SR Stockton 24:46.01 95
147 McAninch, Peggy JR Holden 24:50.94 96
148 Talley, Brooklyn SO Stockton 24:59.02 97
149 Cook, Jacey FR Penney 25:06.95
150 Stillings, Emily FR Ava 25:11.90 98
151 Holder, Alexa JR Arcadia Valley 25:27.77 99
152 Kemper, Brylee FR Mid-Buchanan 25:29.39 100
153 Gregory, Emily SR Father Tolton 25:33.29 101
154 Le, Manon JR Spokane 25:54.50 102
155 Little, Emily SO Ava 26:18.88 103
156 Smith, Megan JR Mid-Buchanan 26:37.46 104
157 Hafley, Malissa JR Mid-Buchanan 27:08.37 105
158 Hower, Emily SR Alton 27:24.61 106
159 Coberly, Karinne JR Spokane 27:35.24 107
160 Bothman, Liana FR Stockton 28:39.98 108
161 Habel, Karli SR Spokane 29:10.10 109
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fatima 37 1 2 9 10 15 21 28
Total Time: 1:39:41.30
Average: 19:56.26
2 Herculaneum 44 3 4 5 14 18 22 30
Total Time: 1:40:54.84
Average: 20:10.97
3 Bowling Green 116 12 13 20 29 42 49 91
Total Time: 1:46:42.40
Average: 21:20.48
4 Whitfield 132 8 17 33 35 39 44 56
Total Time: 1:47:22.51
Average: 21:28.51
5 Holden 142 7 16 31 43 45 66 96
Total Time: 1:47:37.19
Average: 21:31.44
6 Father Tolton 195 11 23 36 46 79 93 101
Total Time: 1:51:05.16
Average: 22:13.04
7 Springfield Catholic 206 27 34 40 50 55 57 71
Total Time: 1:51:48.43
Average: 22:21.69
8 Lawson 240 19 26 60 65 70 73 92
Total Time: 1:53:30.33
Average: 22:42.07
9 Stockton 252 25 32 47 53 95 97 108
Total Time: 1:53:57.61
Average: 22:47.53
10 Alton 288 37 48 63 68 72 77 106
Total Time: 1:55:57.73
Average: 23:11.55
11 Lutheran (S.C.) 291 38 58 59 62 74 78 80
Total Time: 1:55:51.90
Average: 23:10.38
12 Arcadia Valley 322 24 51 67 81 99
Total Time: 1:58:08.43
Average: 23:37.69
13 Ava 329 6 64 82 87 90 98 103
Total Time: 1:56:58.61
Average: 23:23.73
14 Blair Oaks 365 52 54 84 86 89 94
Total Time: 1:59:24.15
Average: 23:52.83
15 Spokane 383 61 69 75 76 102 107 109
Total Time: 2:01:07.64
Average: 24:13.53
16 Mid-Buchanan 397 41 83 85 88 100 104 105
Total Time: 2:01:12.06
Average: 24:14.42
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2016
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Class 2 C-2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gelber, Simon SR Whitfield 16:24.62 1
5:02.93 (5:02.93) 10:21.17 (5:18.24) 15:50.19 (5:29.03) 16:24.62 (34.43)
2 Burns, Shane SR Strafford 16:30.15 2
5:03.71 (5:03.71) 10:21.35 (5:17.64) 15:59.21 (5:37.87) 16:30.15 (30.94)
3 Venable, Mark JR Lamar 16:38.21 3
5:03.68 (5:03.68) 10:25.18 (5:21.50) 16:04.22 (5:39.05) 16:38.21 (33.99)
4 Goatley, Tyler SR El Dorado Springs 16:41.53
5:04.81 (5:04.81) 10:27.25 (5:22.44) 16:08.41 (5:41.17) 16:41.53 (33.12)
5 Krieg, Alex SR Fatima 16:44.97 4
5:04.73 (5:04.73) 10:27.56 (5:22.83) 16:08.23 (5:40.68) 16:44.97 (36.74)
6 Frazee, Nathan FR Clark County 16:54.38 5
5:04.65 (5:04.65) 10:38.34 (5:33.69) 16:19.58 (5:41.25) 16:54.38 (34.80)
7 Overstreet, Kolin FR Lamar 16:54.63 6
5:08.81 (5:08.81) 10:46.32 (5:37.51) 16:26.70 (5:40.39) 16:54.63 (27.93)
8 Ashton, Isaac SO Tipton 17:02.37
5:02.88 (5:02.88) 10:38.71 (5:35.83) 16:31.64 (5:52.94) 17:02.37 (30.73)
9 Stephens, Cole SO Linn 17:05.44
5:11.74 (5:11.74) 10:54.49 (5:42.75) 16:34.79 (5:40.31) 17:05.44 (30.65)
10 Cornelius, Caleb SO Saxony Lutheran 17:06.35
5:27.47 (5:27.47) 10:56.43 (5:28.96) 16:32.91 (5:36.49) 17:06.35 (33.44)
11 Robertson, Max SR Bishop LeBlond 17:11.78 7
5:08.68 (5:08.68) 10:39.31 (5:30.63) 16:42.14 (6:02.84) 17:11.78 (29.64)
12 Larsen, Dallas JR Warsaw 17:12.36
5:05.26 (5:05.26) 10:45.52 (5:40.26) 16:38.19 (5:52.68) 17:12.36 (34.17)
13 Conner, Jackson JR Liberty (M.V.) 17:16.14
5:05.38 (5:05.38) 10:43.61 (5:38.23) 16:39.77 (5:56.17) 17:16.14 (36.37)
14 Compton, Jesse SR Lamar 17:16.26 8
5:10.94 (5:10.94) 10:51.70 (5:40.76) 16:46.11 (5:54.42) 17:16.26 (30.15)
15 Neff, Devin JR Mark Twain 17:22.68
5:11.83 (5:11.83) 11:00.78 (5:48.95) 16:48.56 (5:47.79) 17:22.68 (34.12)
16 Borland, Logan JR Fatima 17:27.32 9
5:09.68 (5:09.68) 10:57.28 (5:47.60) 16:54.61 (5:57.34) 17:27.32 (32.71)
17 Allen, Jerald JR N.J.R.O.T.C. 17:27.80
5:13.97 (5:13.97) 10:58.85 (5:44.88) 16:59.60 (6:00.76) 17:27.80 (28.20)
18 Sims, Nathan SR Centralia 17:28.49
5:16.61 (5:16.61) 11:06.78 (5:50.17) 17:01.26 (5:54.49) 17:28.49 (27.23)
19 Leitner, Alex SR Plato 17:28.53 10
5:13.73 (5:13.73) 10:54.21 (5:40.48) 16:54.65 (6:00.45) 17:28.53 (33.88)
20 Smith, Andrew SO Whitfield 17:30.57 11
5:12.80 (5:12.80) 11:01.96 (5:49.16) 17:00.40 (5:58.45) 17:30.57 (30.17)
21 Thomsen, Logan SR Woodland 17:31.37 12
5:21.15 (5:21.15) 10:46.51 (5:25.36) 16:56.46 (6:09.96) 17:31.37 (34.91)
22 Lipe, Andrew JR St. Vincent 17:31.96 13
5:18.89 (5:18.89) 11:09.54 (5:50.65) 17:01.99 (5:52.46) 17:31.96 (29.97)
23 Williams, Tristan SO Crane 17:32.95
5:17.65 (5:17.65) 10:58.35 (5:40.70) 17:01.49 (6:03.15) 17:32.95 (31.46)
24 Sitzes, Brandon JR Woodland 17:33.15 14
5:24.77 (5:24.77) 10:53.30 (5:28.53) 16:57.89 (6:04.60) 17:33.15 (35.26)
25 Stout, Isaac SO Lutheran North 17:36.09
5:22.65 (5:22.65) 11:18.26 (5:55.61) 17:03.05 (5:44.80) 17:36.09 (33.04)
26 Bertucci, Anthony SR Russellville 17:40.59 15
5:20.89 (5:20.89) 11:20.50 (5:59.61) 17:06.06 (5:45.57) 17:40.59 (34.53)
27 Bock, Cody JR Stockton 17:42.41 16
5:24.23 (5:24.23) 11:10.37 (5:46.14) 17:07.83 (5:57.47) 17:42.41 (34.58)
28 Leake, Morgan SR Whitfield 17:44.88 17
5:11.41 (5:11.41) 11:04.42 (5:53.01) 17:16.18 (6:11.77) 17:44.88 (28.70)
29 Adams, Zachary SR Stockton 17:46.17 18
5:18.59 (5:18.59) 11:03.29 (5:44.70) 17:10.21 (6:06.93) 17:46.17 (35.96)
30 Morey, Garrett JR Lamar 17:50.43 19
5:23.82 (5:23.82) 11:12.72 (5:48.90) 17:19.57 (6:06.86) 17:50.43 (30.86)
31 Becker, Garrett JR Steelville 17:51.30
5:12.43 (5:12.43) 11:05.60 (5:53.17) 17:15.79 (6:10.20) 17:51.299 (35.52)
32 Shilts, Collin SR Lawson 17:51.56 20
5:19.51 (5:19.51) 11:09.10 (5:49.59) 17:15.38 (6:06.29) 17:51.56 (36.18)
33 Carpenter, Hunter SR California 17:53.87 21
5:11.19 (5:11.19) 11:10.03 (5:58.84) 17:20.44 (6:10.42) 17:53.87 (33.43)
34 Allen, James JR N.J.R.O.T.C. 17:55.66
5:15.19 (5:15.19) 11:08.66 (5:53.47) 17:25.72 (6:17.07) 17:55.66 (29.94)
35 Baer, Joseph SO St. Vincent 17:57.54 22
5:20.45 (5:20.45) 11:14.49 (5:54.04) 17:23.94 (6:09.46) 17:57.54 (33.60)
36 Whited, Peyton JR Arcadia Valley 17:59.62
5:17.71 (5:17.71) 11:10.24 (5:52.53) 17:25.56 (6:15.33) 17:59.62 (34.06)
37 Davis, Jacob SR Strafford 18:01.89 23
5:19.18 (5:19.18) 11:11.68 (5:52.50) 17:23.71 (6:12.04) 18:01.89 (38.18)
38 Grindstaff, Thomas SR Woodland 18:02.67 24
5:41.36 (5:41.36) 11:27.39 (5:46.03) 17:27.73 (6:00.35) 18:02.67 (34.94)
39 Coulter, Bryson SO Stockton 18:03.07 25
5:30.17 (5:30.17) 11:25.34 (5:55.17) 17:31.21 (6:05.88) 18:03.07 (31.86)
40 Voss, Noah SR Linn 18:03.17
5:18.29 (5:18.29) 10:56.91 (5:38.62) 17:27.59 (6:30.69) 18:03.17 (35.58)
41 Davis, Patrick JR Strafford 18:03.83 26
5:23.15 (5:23.15) 11:18.16 (5:55.01) 17:33.36 (6:15.21) 18:03.83 (30.47)
42 Todd, Tyler SR Plato 18:04.37 27
5:12.23 (5:12.23) 10:59.69 (5:47.46) 17:29.42 (6:29.74) 18:04.37 (34.95)
43 Kassen, Garrett SR Jefferson (Festus) 18:04.55
5:24.02 (5:24.02) 11:18.79 (5:54.77) 17:30.24 (6:11.46) 18:04.55 (34.31)
44 Supancic, Jacob SR Plato 18:09.81 28
5:21.41 (5:21.41) 11:11.32 (5:49.91) 17:37.14 (6:25.83) 18:09.81 (32.67)
45 Klouzek, Logan SO Linn 18:10.77
5:21.01 (5:21.01) 11:20.52 (5:59.51) 17:35.76 (6:15.25) 18:10.77 (35.01)
46 Luebbert, Dalton JR Fatima 18:11.76 29
5:27.69 (5:27.69) 11:21.04 (5:53.35) 17:35.74 (6:14.71) 18:11.76 (36.02)
47 Clary, Devin JR Alton 18:12.28 30
5:26.00 (5:26.00) 11:20.20 (5:54.20) 17:35.09 (6:14.90) 18:12.28 (37.19)
48 Thomason, Eric SR Holden 18:12.80
5:20.74 (5:20.74) 11:18.00 (5:57.26) 17:34.98 (6:16.99) 18:12.80 (37.82)
49 Steel, Boone JR Principia 18:14.24
5:23.20 (5:23.20) 11:25.81 (6:02.61) 17:42.95 (6:17.15) 18:14.24 (31.29)
50 Fuson, Joel JR Bishop LeBlond 18:16.15 31
5:33.23 (5:33.23) 11:39.51 (6:06.28) 17:45.45 (6:05.95) 18:16.15 (30.70)
51 Langdon, Thomas SR Barstow 18:16.99
5:26.16 (5:26.16) 11:32.87 (6:06.71) 17:41.08 (6:08.22) 18:16.99 (35.91)
52 Porter, Trevor FR California 18:17.61 32
5:27.31 (5:27.31) 11:26.51 (5:59.20) 17:42.45 (6:15.95) 18:17.61 (35.16)
53 Cockrum, Mason JR Alton 18:17.75 33
5:25.95 (5:25.95) 11:31.91 (6:05.96) 17:48.65 (6:16.75) 18:17.75 (29.10)
54 Bondurant, Jordan FR California 18:18.07 34
5:30.88 (5:30.88) 11:33.91 (6:03.03) 17:43.63 (6:09.73) 18:18.07 (34.44)
55 Diaz, Tanner FR Steelville 18:19.41
5:30.75 (5:30.75) 11:30.44 (5:59.69) 17:43.75 (6:13.32) 18:19.41 (35.66)
56 Adams, Tyler SO Stockton 18:19.83 35
5:32.95 (5:32.95) 11:30.69 (5:57.74) 17:47.92 (6:17.24) 18:19.83 (31.91)
57 Thomas, Cameron SR Stockton 18:20.76 36
5:19.85 (5:19.85) 11:18.26 (5:58.41) 17:41.68 (6:23.43) 18:20.76 (39.08)
58 Forck, Nathan FR Father Tolton 18:22.49
5:26.12 (5:26.12) 11:30.40 (6:04.28) 17:44.49 (6:14.10) 18:22.49 (38.00)
59 Lindsey, Blain SR Clark County 18:23.49 37
5:23.76 (5:23.76) 11:33.01 (6:09.25) 17:51.35 (6:18.35) 18:23.49 (32.14)
60 Christoffer, Matthew SR Clever 18:25.71
5:21.64 (5:21.64) 11:19.01 (5:57.37) 17:56.51 (6:37.51) 18:25.71 (29.20)
61 Pike, Jarrett SO Southwest 18:26.21
5:19.59 (5:19.59) 11:33.41 (6:13.82) 17:53.28 (6:19.88) 18:26.21 (32.93)
62 Brandes, Tanner SR Crest Ridge 18:27.07
5:39.08 (5:39.08) 11:42.32 (6:03.24) 17:52.86 (6:10.55) 18:27.065 (34.22)
63 Boyle, Zachary JR Penney 18:27.12
5:30.49 (5:30.49) 11:40.68 (6:10.19) 17:51.09 (6:10.42) 18:27.12 (36.03)
64 Funcannon, Dylan JR Crane 18:27.94
5:25.69 (5:25.69) 11:37.86 (6:12.17) 17:52.75 (6:14.90) 18:27.94 (35.19)
65 Barrett-Young, Matt SR Strafford 18:28.84 38
5:20.74 (5:20.74) 11:22.84 (6:02.10) 17:48.98 (6:26.15) 18:28.84 (39.86)
66 Nolie, Jered JR Bourbon 18:29.65
5:15.87 (5:15.87) 11:24.70 (6:08.83) 17:50.86 (6:26.17) 18:29.65 (38.79)
67 Roe, Austin SO Russellville 18:29.94 39
5:20.84 (5:20.84) 11:26.64 (6:05.80) 17:52.39 (6:25.76) 18:29.94 (37.55)
68 Briscoe, Kenny JR Willow Springs 18:30.71
5:20.47 (5:20.47) 11:26.03 (6:05.56) 17:57.78 (6:31.76) 18:30.71 (32.93)
69 Brewer, Kar'mel SR M.R.H. 18:30.82
5:33.92 (5:33.92) 11:49.74 (6:15.82) 18:01.68 (6:11.95) 18:30.82 (29.14)
70 Thomsen, Landon SR Woodland 18:31.04 40
5:29.73 (5:29.73) 11:15.70 (5:45.97) 17:57.04 (6:41.35) 18:31.04 (34.00)
71 Morningstar, Robert SO New Bloomfield 18:31.13
5:26.96 (5:26.96) 11:34.65 (6:07.69) 17:56.05 (6:21.41) 18:31.13 (35.08)
72 Reger, Kendall JR Versailles 18:32.11
5:25.25 (5:25.25) 11:28.66 (6:03.41) 17:55.94 (6:27.29) 18:32.11 (36.17)
73 Neville, Christian SR Arcadia Valley 18:32.12
5:27.49 (5:27.49) 11:33.27 (6:05.78) 18:02.08 (6:28.82) 18:32.12 (30.04)
74 Baer, Samuel SR St. Vincent 18:34.73 41
5:45.45 (5:45.45) 11:51.16 (6:05.71) 18:05.50 (6:14.35) 18:34.73 (29.23)
75 Turner, Jermeiah JR Hancock 18:35.70 42
5:29.41 (5:29.41) 11:39.82 (6:10.41) 18:01.51 (6:21.70) 18:35.70 (34.19)
76 Dearman, Joseph JR Stockton 18:35.90 43
5:27.15 (5:27.15) 11:20.65 (5:53.50) 18:01.25 (6:40.61) 18:35.90 (34.65)
77 Blair, Grady FR Lawson 18:36.37 44
5:36.92 (5:36.92) 11:43.69 (6:06.77) 18:01.88 (6:18.20) 18:36.37 (34.49)
78 Caruthers, Michael SO Lamar 18:38.53 45
5:21.05 (5:21.05) 11:37.39 (6:16.34) 18:02.36 (6:24.98) 18:38.53 (36.17)
79 Froning, Kagan JR Fatima 18:39.28 46
5:36.65 (5:36.65) 11:43.17 (6:06.52) 18:03.22 (6:20.06) 18:39.28 (36.06)
80 Hoover, Brandyn SR Plato 18:40.91 47
5:16.78 (5:16.78) 11:17.51 (6:00.73) 18:05.33 (6:47.83) 18:40.91 (35.58)
81 Pursley, Stephen FR Arcadia Valley 18:41.24
5:27.47 (5:27.47) 11:37.00 (6:09.53) 18:04.54 (6:27.55) 18:41.24 (36.70)
82 Pyatt, Josh FR Plato 18:41.47 48
5:24.13 (5:24.13) 11:35.43 (6:11.30) 18:02.44 (6:27.02) 18:41.47 (39.03)
83 Hausman, Jack SR Bishop LeBlond 18:41.99 49
5:09.93 (5:09.93) 11:18.27 (6:08.34) 18:00.26 (6:42.00) 18:41.99 (41.73)
84 McDonald, Daniel SO South Callaway 18:42.61
5:36.31 (5:36.31) 11:53.59 (6:17.28) 18:07.82 (6:14.24) 18:42.61 (34.79)
85 Schieber, Max JR Bishop LeBlond 18:43.46 50
5:33.38 (5:33.38) 11:42.30 (6:08.92) 18:08.97 (6:26.68) 18:43.46 (34.49)
86 Muenks, Maxson SO Fatima 18:45.31 51
5:38.57 (5:38.57) 11:54.17 (6:15.60) 18:10.02 (6:15.86) 18:45.31 (35.29)
87 Randolph, Austin SO Russellville 18:46.71 52
5:30.37 (5:30.37) 11:45.66 (6:15.29) 18:13.64 (6:27.99) 18:46.71 (33.07)
88 Dahlor, Evan SR Lawson 18:47.44 53
5:35.02 (5:35.02) 11:43.97 (6:08.95) 18:06.26 (6:22.30) 18:47.44 (41.18)
89 Ellison, Jeremiah JR Sparta 18:48.67
5:34.35 (5:34.35) 11:44.59 (6:10.24) 18:20.47 (6:35.89) 18:48.67 (28.20)
90 Townsend, Matthew FR Alton 18:48.82 54
5:41.35 (5:41.35) 11:46.36 (6:05.01) 18:18.12 (6:31.77) 18:48.82 (30.70)
91 Corder, Nickoliz SO Sparta 18:49.39
5:35.53 (5:35.53) 11:46.63 (6:11.10) 18:20.45 (6:33.83) 18:49.39 (28.94)
92 Casey, Gavin SO Alton 18:50.57 55
5:26.73 (5:26.73) 11:40.70 (6:13.97) 18:11.61 (6:30.92) 18:50.57 (38.96)
93 Johnson, Zhenya SO O'Hara 18:51.65
5:36.97 (5:36.97) 11:53.19 (6:16.22) 18:21.81 (6:28.63) 18:51.65 (29.84)
94 Kirchner, Cole JR Clark County 18:52.27 56
5:23.16 (5:23.16) 11:41.08 (6:17.92) 18:18.45 (6:37.38) 18:52.27 (33.82)
95 Chafin, Cole FR Willow Springs 18:52.55
5:42.17 (5:42.17) 11:57.93 (6:15.76) 18:19.43 (6:21.51) 18:52.55 (33.12)
96 Harper, Corbyn FR Clark County 18:53.11 57
5:33.86 (5:33.86) 11:57.10 (6:23.24) 18:22.12 (6:25.03) 18:53.11 (30.99)
97 Williams, Brett SR Hallsville 18:55.22
5:43.00 (5:43.00) 12:01.10 (6:18.10) 18:20.51 (6:19.42) 18:55.22 (34.71)
98 Freeman, Brian SR Spokane 18:56.16
5:24.89 (5:24.89) 11:44.62 (6:19.73) 18:21.07 (6:36.46) 18:56.16 (35.09)
99 Seib, Joseph SR John F. Kennedy 18:56.38
5:40.33 (5:40.33) 11:52.56 (6:12.23) 18:15.15 (6:22.60) 18:56.38 (41.23)
100 Vines, Dylan SR California 18:58.95 58
5:39.41 (5:39.41) 11:53.31 (6:13.90) 18:25.24 (6:31.94) 18:58.95 (33.71)
101 Kennedy, Jurney JR Woodland 18:59.17 59
5:48.95 (5:48.95) 11:48.14 (5:59.19) 18:20.44 (6:32.31) 18:59.17 (38.73)
102 Melvin, Kayelor FR Lexington 19:00.58
5:42.99 (5:42.99) 12:01.39 (6:18.40) 18:23.87 (6:22.49) 19:00.58 (36.71)
103 Yates, Dakota FR Lexington 19:01.78
5:43.50 (5:43.50) 12:01.43 (6:17.93) 18:23.93 (6:22.51) 19:01.78 (37.85)
104 Christoffer, Mark SR Clever 19:04.60
5:35.56 (5:35.56) 11:56.78 (6:21.22) 18:32.65 (6:35.88) 19:04.60 (31.95)
105 Lewis, Scott SR College Hts. 19:05.60
5:33.97 (5:33.97) 11:52.02 (6:18.05) 18:27.25 (6:35.24) 19:05.60 (38.35)
106 Hathaway, Caeden SO Plato 19:06.45 60
5:42.22 (5:42.22) 12:00.82 (6:18.60) 18:36.06 (6:35.25) 19:06.45 (30.39)
107 French, Joshua JR Highland 19:06.64
5:31.08 (5:31.08) 11:49.84 (6:18.76) 18:27.31 (6:37.48) 19:06.64 (39.33)
108 Letendre, Jacob SR Jefferson (Festus) 19:07.25
5:39.01 (5:39.01) 11:58.16 (6:19.15) 18:34.43 (6:36.28) 19:07.25 (32.82)
109 Black, Keegan SO Licking 19:07.36
5:29.21 (5:29.21) 11:52.19 (6:22.98) 18:31.15 (6:38.97) 19:07.36 (36.21)
110 Gannon, Justin SR Lathrop 19:07.65
5:47.46 (5:47.46) 12:10.65 (6:23.19) 18:32.02 (6:21.38) 19:07.65 (35.63)
111 Even, Zachary SR Fatima 19:08.08 61
5:40.93 (5:40.93) 11:59.48 (6:18.55) 18:37.44 (6:37.97) 19:08.08 (30.64)
112 Frank, Harrison JR Russellville 19:08.58 62
5:32.41 (5:32.41) 11:52.31 (6:19.90) 18:32.57 (6:40.27) 19:08.58 (36.01)
113 Sauer, Dominic JR St. Vincent 19:08.89 63
5:47.43 (5:47.43) 11:59.80 (6:12.37) 18:33.66 (6:33.87) 19:08.89 (35.23)
114 Tindle, Mason SR Strafford 19:09.33 64
5:44.31 (5:44.31) 11:59.94 (6:15.63) 18:32.04 (6:32.11) 19:09.33 (37.29)
115 Bryant, Beau JR Russellville 19:12.65 65
5:31.45 (5:31.45) 12:03.79 (6:32.34) 18:43.98 (6:40.20) 19:12.65 (28.67)
116 Ziegler, Connor SR John F. Kennedy 19:12.87
5:37.45 (5:37.45) 11:57.38 (6:19.93) 18:34.81 (6:37.44) 19:12.87 (38.06)
117 Seese, Dylan JR O'Hara 19:15.06
5:39.23 (5:39.23) 11:54.83 (6:15.60) 18:33.30 (6:38.48) 19:15.06 (41.76)
118 Kremer, Jordan SR Fatima 19:15.31 66
5:48.27 (5:48.27) 12:09.13 (6:20.86) 18:38.35 (6:29.23) 19:15.31 (36.96)
119 Cockrum, Myles FR Alton 19:16.16 67
5:45.81 (5:45.81) 12:05.33 (6:19.52) 18:39.28 (6:33.96) 19:16.16 (36.88)
120 Shannon, Connor SO Bowling Green 19:17.11 68
5:40.83 (5:40.83) 11:59.38 (6:18.55) 18:37.35 (6:37.98) 19:17.11 (39.76)
121 Elliott, Wyatt SO East Carter 19:17.77
5:34.92 (5:34.92) 12:04.96 (6:30.04) 18:40.50 (6:35.55) 19:17.77 (37.27)
122 Keesling, Cooper JR Conway 19:18.27
5:48.25 (5:48.25) 12:11.14 (6:22.89) 18:41.86 (6:30.73) 19:18.27 (36.41)
123 Sears, Carson SO Valley Park 19:18.87
5:44.28 (5:44.28) 12:13.04 (6:28.76) 18:46.01 (6:32.98) 19:18.87 (32.86)
124 Thompson, Isaac SO East Carter 19:20.09
5:43.32 (5:43.32) 12:14.01 (6:30.69) 18:43.77 (6:29.77) 19:20.09 (36.32)
125 Vukcevich, Matthew FR Bishop LeBlond 19:22.07 69
5:46.49 (5:46.49) 12:11.94 (6:25.45) 18:47.10 (6:35.17) 19:22.07 (34.97)
126 Grote, Chase FR Bowling Green 19:22.28 70
5:46.84 (5:46.84) 12:12.45 (6:25.61) 18:45.59 (6:33.15) 19:22.28 (36.69)
127 Tevis, Hunter JR Holden 19:22.58
5:41.85 (5:41.85) 12:16.87 (6:35.02) 18:48.60 (6:31.74) 19:22.58 (33.98)
128 King, Parker JR Lamar 19:22.88 71
5:40.99 (5:40.99) 12:14.87 (6:33.88) 18:48.97 (6:34.11) 19:22.88 (33.91)
129 Garrett, Harmon JR Lawson 19:23.74 72
5:38.69 (5:38.69) 12:00.09 (6:21.40) 18:46.08 (6:46.00) 19:23.74 (37.66)
130 Weakly, Jack SR Elsberry 19:24.61
5:40.80 (5:40.80) 12:02.39 (6:21.59) 18:45.14 (6:42.76) 19:24.61 (39.47)
131 Nelson, Collin SO Highland 19:26.84
5:49.30 (5:49.30) 12:20.17 (6:30.87) 18:51.06 (6:30.90) 19:26.84 (35.78)
132 Nichols, John JR Whitfield 19:31.97 73
5:50.27 (5:50.27) 12:13.11 (6:22.84) 18:51.54 (6:38.44) 19:31.97 (40.43)
133 Crawford, Crayton JR Penney 19:33.11
5:43.55 (5:43.55) 12:10.38 (6:26.83) 18:59.56 (6:49.19) 19:33.11 (33.55)
134 Shirley, Jared SO Russellville 19:33.43 74
5:32.47 (5:32.47) 12:07.85 (6:35.38) 18:58.98 (6:51.14) 19:33.43 (34.45)
135 Gilzean, Connor SR Lathrop 19:35.15
5:47.32 (5:47.32) 12:14.20 (6:26.88) 19:00.56 (6:46.37) 19:35.15 (34.59)
136 Morrison, Brayden SO Lamar 19:37.39 75
5:46.53 (5:46.53) 12:09.96 (6:23.43) 18:57.65 (6:47.70) 19:37.39 (39.74)
137 Schreck, Jarrett SR Clark County 19:38.48 76
5:39.76 (5:39.76) 12:07.92 (6:28.16) 19:00.74 (6:52.83) 19:38.48 (37.74)
138 King, Ely FR Alton 19:38.81 77
5:46.69 (5:46.69) 12:21.63 (6:34.94) 19:04.74 (6:43.12) 19:38.81 (34.07)
139 Stewart, Malik FR M.R.H. 19:40.78
5:58.97 (5:58.97) 12:34.83 (6:35.86) 19:12.36 (6:37.54) 19:40.78 (28.42)
140 Fabro, Owen JR Strafford 19:43.06 78
5:52.62 (5:52.62) 12:26.06 (6:33.44) 19:07.21 (6:41.16) 19:43.06 (35.85)
141 Kirksey, Caden FR California 19:44.48 79
5:45.24 (5:45.24) 12:06.25 (6:21.01) 19:09.26 (7:03.02) 19:44.48 (35.22)
142 Thomason, Maxwell SR Bishop LeBlond 19:47.53 80
5:48.25 (5:48.25) 12:17.09 (6:28.84) 19:06.12 (6:49.04) 19:47.53 (41.41)
143 Roth, Caleb FR St. Vincent 19:53.77 81
5:55.34 (5:55.34) 12:33.14 (6:37.80) 19:19.96 (6:46.83) 19:53.77 (33.81)
144 Pruitt, Trevor SO Bowling Green 19:56.27 82
5:59.82 (5:59.82) 12:39.03 (6:39.21) 19:15.59 (6:36.57) 19:56.27 (40.68)
145 Mathis, Jamie FR Lawson 19:57.43 83
5:56.96 (5:56.96) 12:36.31 (6:39.35) 19:29.40 (6:53.10) 19:57.43 (28.03)
146 Bolin, Austin SO California 19:57.99 84
5:52.44 (5:52.44) 12:28.89 (6:36.45) 19:20.45 (6:51.57) 19:57.99 (37.54)
147 Geile, Nicholas SO St. Vincent 19:58.57 85
5:55.75 (5:55.75) 12:29.82 (6:34.07) 19:19.94 (6:50.13) 19:58.57 (38.63)
148 Comella, Michael FR Bishop LeBlond 20:01.76 86
5:48.32 (5:48.32) 12:16.92 (6:28.60) 19:18.35 (7:01.44) 20:01.76 (43.41)
149 Doza, Peyton JR St. Vincent 20:01.89 87
5:53.31 (5:53.31) 12:35.23 (6:41.92) 19:31.52 (6:56.30) 20:01.89 (30.37)
150 Brutlag, Joel SR Lutheran North 20:04.40
5:40.02 (5:40.02) 12:24.24 (6:44.22) 19:22.76 (6:58.53) 20:04.40 (41.64)
151 Matheny, Blake FR Woodland 20:05.39 88
5:49.46 (5:49.46) 12:03.75 (6:14.29) 19:15.86 (7:12.12) 20:05.39 (49.53)
152 Wilkinson, Cody FR Bowling Green 20:06.50 89
5:59.79 (5:59.79) 12:36.76 (6:36.97) 19:31.58 (6:54.83) 20:06.50 (34.92)
153 Ashby, David JR Woodland 20:09.08 90
5:54.71 (5:54.71) 12:29.63 (6:34.92) 19:30.72 (7:01.10) 20:09.08 (38.36)
154 Harvey, Devin SR Alton 20:14.13 91
5:49.17 (5:49.17) 12:43.94 (6:54.77) 19:37.54 (6:53.61) 20:14.13 (36.59)
155 Long, Tyler SR California 20:14.42 92
5:54.73 (5:54.73) 12:36.98 (6:42.25) 19:43.11 (7:06.14) 20:14.42 (31.31)
156 Niemeyer, Reed SR Bowling Green 20:19.33 93
5:56.01 (5:56.01) 12:43.27 (6:47.26) 19:43.12 (6:59.86) 20:19.33 (36.21)
157 Locke, Cooper SR Stockton 20:22.16 94
5:42.19 (5:42.19) 12:20.98 (6:38.79) 19:47.25 (7:26.28) 20:22.16 (34.91)
158 Brautigam, Kyle JR Russellville 20:23.70 95
5:53.45 (5:53.45) 12:43.22 (6:49.77) 19:48.27 (7:05.06) 20:23.70 (35.43)
159 King, Isaac SO Clark County 20:33.18 96
6:11.46 (6:11.46) 13:14.48 (7:03.02) 19:59.20 (6:44.73) 20:33.18 (33.98)
160 Plenge, Grant SO Clark County 20:45.07 97
5:53.74 (5:53.74) 12:52.57 (6:58.83) 20:01.59 (7:09.03) 20:45.07 (43.48)
161 Reed, Ryan SR Strafford 20:45.54 98
5:53.89 (5:53.89) 12:47.71 (6:53.82) 20:06.72 (7:19.02) 20:45.54 (38.82)
162 Warren, Jamel JR Hancock 20:52.73 99
6:03.08 (6:03.08) 12:55.34 (6:52.26) 20:22.30 (7:26.97) 20:52.73 (30.43)
163 Bowen, Drew FR Bowling Green 20:53.28 100
6:05.09 (6:05.09) 13:00.26 (6:55.17) 20:13.87 (7:13.62) 20:53.28 (39.41)
164 Irvin, Austin SR Bowling Green 20:53.44 101
5:59.76 (5:59.76) 13:00.28 (7:00.52) 20:17.58 (7:17.31) 20:53.44 (35.86)
165 Miller, Max FR Lawson 20:57.70 102
6:07.77 (6:07.77) 13:00.41 (6:52.64) 20:16.87 (7:16.47) 20:57.70 (40.83)
166 Thompson, Kaleb SO Hancock 21:14.40 103
6:10.12 (6:10.12) 13:03.93 (6:53.81) 20:31.22 (7:27.30) 21:14.40 (43.18)
167 Peckinpaugh, Max JR Whitfield 21:26.63 104
6:15.25 (6:15.25) 13:22.04 (7:06.79) 20:45.60 (7:23.57) 21:26.63 (41.03)
168 Davis, Caden FR Plato 21:28.02 105
6:12.72 (6:12.72) 13:26.89 (7:14.17) 20:48.96 (7:22.08) 21:28.02 (39.06)
169 Hanson, Chris SR Whitfield 21:55.70 106
6:12.59 (6:12.59) 13:32.02 (7:19.43) 21:06.85 (7:34.84) 21:55.70 (48.85)
170 Mills, Ryan SO Hancock 22:09.71 107
6:15.20 (6:15.20) 13:22.15 (7:06.95) 21:30.64 (8:08.50) 22:09.71 (39.07)
171 Pound, Justin FR Hancock 22:30.11 108
6:18.41 (6:18.41) 13:54.27 (7:35.86) 21:45.92 (7:51.66) 22:30.11 (44.19)
172 Stroup, Adam SO Hancock 22:47.35 109
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lamar 81 3 6 8 19 45 71 75
Total Time: 1:27:18.07
Average: 17:27.62
2 Stockton 130 16 18 25 35 36 43 94
Total Time: 1:30:12.24
Average: 18:02.45
3 Fatima 139 4 9 29 46 51 61 66
Total Time: 1:29:48.64
Average: 17:57.73
4 Woodland 149 12 14 24 40 59 88 90
Total Time: 1:30:37.40
Average: 18:07.48
5 Strafford 153 2 23 26 38 64 78 98
Total Time: 1:30:14.04
Average: 18:02.81
6 Plato 160 10 27 28 47 48 60 105
Total Time: 1:31:05.09
Average: 18:13.02
7 Bishop LeBlond 206 7 31 49 50 69 80 86
Total Time: 1:32:15.45
Average: 18:27.09
8 Whitfield 206 1 11 17 73 104 106
Total Time: 1:32:38.67
Average: 18:31.74
9 St. Vincent 220 13 22 41 63 81 85 87
Total Time: 1:33:06.89
Average: 18:37.38
10 California 224 21 32 34 58 79 84 92
Total Time: 1:33:12.98
Average: 18:38.60
11 Clark County 231 5 37 56 57 76 96 97
Total Time: 1:32:41.73
Average: 18:32.35
12 Russellville 233 15 39 52 62 65 74 95
Total Time: 1:33:18.47
Average: 18:39.70
13 Alton 239 30 33 54 55 67 77 91
Total Time: 1:33:25.58
Average: 18:41.12
14 Lawson 272 20 44 53 72 83 102
Total Time: 1:34:36.55
Average: 18:55.31
15 Bowling Green 402 68 70 82 89 93 100 101
Total Time: 1:39:01.49
Average: 19:48.30
16 Hancock 459 42 99 103 107 108 109
Total Time: 1:45:22.65
Average: 21:04.53
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2016
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Class 3 C-3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weber, Tabitha SR Marshfield 18:59.92
5:53.77 (5:53.77) 12:06.48 (6:12.71) 18:21.50 (6:15.03) 18:59.92 (38.43)
2 Henderson, Kelie JR Bolivar 19:05.25 1
6:02.42 (6:02.42) 12:16.83 (6:14.41) 18:27.99 (6:11.17) 19:05.25 (37.27)
3 Hanners, Katherine SR Notre Dame (C.G.) 19:17.12 2
6:03.02 (6:03.02) 12:19.00 (6:15.98) 18:44.66 (6:25.67) 19:17.12 (32.47)
4 Grein, Olivia SO Ste. Genevieve 19:22.74
5:58.69 (5:58.69) 12:17.13 (6:18.44) 18:43.55 (6:26.43) 19:22.74 (39.20)
5 Stricklin, Nautica SO Herculaneum 19:23.53 3
5:54.56 (5:54.56) 12:13.48 (6:18.92) 18:45.93 (6:32.46) 19:23.53 (37.61)
6 Baumgart, Alaina JR Notre Dame (C.G.) 19:29.21 4
6:03.03 (6:03.03) 12:18.97 (6:15.94) 18:51.87 (6:32.91) 19:29.21 (37.35)
7 Uding, Lily SR Festus 19:29.66
6:02.00 (6:02.00) 12:23.02 (6:21.02) 18:51.00 (6:27.99) 19:29.66 (38.67)
8 Prince, Danielle SR Herculaneum 19:36.52 5
6:02.06 (6:02.06) 12:24.44 (6:22.38) 18:57.83 (6:33.40) 19:36.52 (38.70)
9 Gore, Grace JR John Burroughs 19:42.04
6:14.20 (6:14.20) 12:37.39 (6:23.19) 19:05.52 (6:28.14) 19:42.04 (36.53)
10 Yanskey, Kayla SR Helias Catholic 19:42.72 6
6:01.96 (6:01.96) 12:24.42 (6:22.46) 19:06.47 (6:42.06) 19:42.72 (36.26)
11 Newkirk, Alexa SR Southern Boone 19:43.27
5:54.85 (5:54.85) 12:14.74 (6:19.89) 19:01.47 (6:46.74) 19:43.27 (41.81)
12 Walsh, Alexandra SR M.I.C.D.S. 19:44.93 7
6:08.28 (6:08.28) 12:38.51 (6:30.23) 19:10.39 (6:31.89) 19:44.93 (34.55)
13 Kang, Samantha SR St. Francis Borgia 19:45.67 8
6:14.02 (6:14.02) 12:28.34 (6:14.32) 19:05.99 (6:37.66) 19:45.67 (39.69)
14 Ashner, Sophia FR Owensville 19:48.06 9
6:06.25 (6:06.25) 12:29.84 (6:23.59) 19:10.86 (6:41.03) 19:48.06 (37.21)
15 Bolourtchi, Samantha SO Clayton 19:52.49
6:08.10 (6:08.10) 12:38.67 (6:30.57) 19:15.96 (6:37.30) 19:52.49 (36.54)
16 Lindsay, Laci SO Bolivar 19:53.27 10
6:10.72 (6:10.72) 12:43.77 (6:33.05) 19:16.22 (6:32.46) 19:53.27 (37.06)
17 Galligos, Anna SR Spngfld Catholic 19:53.69 11
6:06.56 (6:06.56) 12:30.77 (6:24.21) 19:13.05 (6:42.29) 19:53.69 (40.65)
18 Bandy, Anna SO Bolivar 19:55.06 12
6:13.65 (6:13.65) 12:43.93 (6:30.28) 19:16.37 (6:32.45) 19:55.06 (38.70)
19 Moore, Sarah SO Ste. Genevieve 19:55.82
6:07.46 (6:07.46) 12:37.05 (6:29.59) 19:16.06 (6:39.02) 19:55.82 (39.77)
20 Hake, Abby JR Helias Catholic 19:56.39 13
6:07.65 (6:07.65) 12:37.17 (6:29.52) 19:18.28 (6:41.12) 19:56.39 (38.12)
21 Beshore, Calli FR Nevada 19:57.75
6:01.93 (6:01.93) 12:32.83 (6:30.90) 19:15.09 (6:42.27) 19:57.75 (42.67)
22 Enghauser, Emily SO Herculaneum 19:57.97 14
6:06.46 (6:06.46) 12:33.25 (6:26.79) 19:17.48 (6:44.24) 19:57.97 (40.50)
23 Sorrell, Kinsey JR East Newton 19:58.78
6:07.07 (6:07.07) 12:36.95 (6:29.88) 19:21.96 (6:45.02) 19:58.78 (36.83)
24 Bannwarth, Mira JR Smithville 19:59.20 15
6:02.99 (6:02.99) 12:33.13 (6:30.14) 19:19.59 (6:46.47) 19:59.20 (39.62)
25 Bagg, Rachel JR Reeds Spring 20:04.95
6:06.34 (6:06.34) 12:33.30 (6:26.96) 19:24.72 (6:51.43) 20:04.95 (40.24)
26 Derfelt, Maegen SO Carl Junction 20:17.56 16
6:08.50 (6:08.50) 12:41.86 (6:33.36) 19:38.01 (6:56.16) 20:17.56 (39.56)
27 Fugit, Alena SR Bolivar 20:19.87 17
6:10.67 (6:10.67) 12:43.72 (6:33.05) 19:38.51 (6:54.80) 20:19.87 (41.37)
28 Rodriguez-Chavez, Daniel SO Pembroke Hill 20:22.99 18
6:25.90 (6:25.90) 12:58.98 (6:33.08) 19:44.71 (6:45.74) 20:22.99 (38.29)
29 Emmendorfer, Alleigh SR Notre Dame (C.G.) 20:24.21 19
6:24.41 (6:24.41) 13:01.28 (6:36.87) 19:48.38 (6:47.11) 20:24.21 (35.84)
30 Beardslee, Alison SR St. Francis Borgia 20:25.77 20
6:17.62 (6:17.62) 12:48.23 (6:30.61) 19:46.73 (6:58.51) 20:25.77 (39.05)
31 Franks, Kaitlynn FR Carl Junction 20:25.91 21
6:11.03 (6:11.03) 12:50.60 (6:39.57) 19:46.68 (6:56.09) 20:25.91 (39.24)
32 Strothkamp, Rachel JR Westminster 20:26.54 22
6:28.38 (6:28.38) 13:13.14 (6:44.76) 19:52.07 (6:38.94) 20:26.535 (34.47)
33 Coleman, Kennedy SR Pembroke Hill 20:26.65 23
6:12.36 (6:12.36) 12:47.87 (6:35.51) 19:47.10 (6:59.24) 20:26.65 (39.56)
34 Francois, Isabella FR Westminster 20:27.29 24
6:27.17 (6:27.17) 13:04.58 (6:37.41) 19:48.68 (6:44.11) 20:27.29 (38.62)
35 Schnakenberg, Karli SO Van Horn 20:29.43
6:03.52 (6:03.52) 12:46.98 (6:43.46) 19:53.15 (7:06.18) 20:29.43 (36.29)
36 Stark, Faith SO Logan-Rogersville 20:29.97
6:18.70 (6:18.70) 12:50.39 (6:31.69) 19:46.82 (6:56.44) 20:29.97 (43.16)
37 Schelp, Riley JR Lutheran South 20:33.23
6:10.88 (6:10.88) 12:43.77 (6:32.89) 19:46.50 (7:02.74) 20:33.23 (46.74)
38 Beussink, Bailey SO Notre Dame (C.G.) 20:35.73 25
6:16.15 (6:16.15) 12:54.76 (6:38.61) 19:54.70 (6:59.95) 20:35.73 (41.04)
39 Hollmann, Ava FR Westminster 20:37.26 26
6:28.50 (6:28.50) 13:13.21 (6:44.71) 19:56.22 (6:43.02) 20:37.26 (41.05)
40 Cruzado, Taylor SR Festus 20:37.51
6:19.77 (6:19.77) 13:00.36 (6:40.59) 19:55.85 (6:55.50) 20:37.51 (41.67)
41 Beecher, Madison JR Carl Junction 20:38.87 27
6:09.96 (6:09.96) 12:52.00 (6:42.04) 19:54.74 (7:02.75) 20:38.87 (44.14)
42 Treon, Paige FR Festus 20:39.64
6:18.94 (6:18.94) 12:59.93 (6:40.99) 19:58.15 (6:58.23) 20:39.64 (41.50)
43 Briner, Malayna FR Savannah 20:43.28
6:07.32 (6:07.32) 12:51.92 (6:44.60) 20:03.81 (7:11.90) 20:43.28 (39.48)
44 Veltrop, Emma FR Helias Catholic 20:43.38 28
6:14.66 (6:14.66) 12:56.79 (6:42.13) 19:59.17 (7:02.39) 20:43.38 (44.22)
45 Rosher, Julia JR Pembroke Hill 20:43.69 29
6:19.00 (6:19.00) 12:58.03 (6:39.03) 20:05.68 (7:07.66) 20:43.69 (38.02)
46 Latuda, Arianna JR John Burroughs 20:44.19
6:15.63 (6:15.63) 12:52.87 (6:37.24) 19:59.60 (7:06.74) 20:44.19 (44.60)
47 Heckelmann, Paige FR Owensville 20:45.90 30
6:22.09 (6:22.09) 13:07.67 (6:45.58) 20:07.04 (6:59.38) 20:45.90 (38.87)
48 Payne, Allison SO Festus 20:46.76
6:16.70 (6:16.70) 12:58.29 (6:41.59) 20:04.57 (7:06.29) 20:46.76 (42.20)
49 Sliney, Colleen SR M.I.C.D.S. 20:48.34 31
6:24.52 (6:24.52) 13:09.86 (6:45.34) 20:08.09 (6:58.24) 20:48.34 (40.26)
50 Larkins, Lauren SR Pleasant Hill 20:49.27
6:14.20 (6:14.20) 12:57.24 (6:43.04) 20:04.71 (7:07.48) 20:49.27 (44.57)
51 Termorshuizen, Hannah SR Smithville 20:50.02 32
6:18.34 (6:18.34) 13:08.00 (6:49.66) 20:09.87 (7:01.88) 20:50.02 (40.16)
52 Gray, Andrea JR Spngfld Catholic 20:52.80 33
6:14.53 (6:14.53) 13:02.70 (6:48.17) 20:10.88 (7:08.19) 20:52.80 (41.93)
53 Fredrickson, Brooke JR I.W.A. 20:52.89
6:08.20 (6:08.20) 13:03.06 (6:54.86) 20:13.35 (7:10.30) 20:52.89 (39.55)
54 Harp, Kaylee FR Harrisonville 20:54.81
6:14.11 (6:14.11) 13:04.14 (6:50.03) 20:17.59 (7:13.46) 20:54.81 (37.23)
55 Aleshire, Allison JR Moberly 20:55.52
6:13.26 (6:13.26) 13:02.99 (6:49.73) 20:11.76 (7:08.78) 20:55.52 (43.77)
56 Poole, Andrea SR Warrenton 20:56.55
6:12.54 (6:12.54) 13:01.46 (6:48.92) 20:19.54 (7:18.09) 20:56.55 (37.02)
57 Holmes, Krysten SO M.I.C.D.S. 20:57.60 34
6:24.16 (6:24.16) 13:10.13 (6:45.97) 20:17.85 (7:07.73) 20:57.60 (39.76)
58 Burson, Anna FR Spngfld Catholic 20:59.08 35
6:25.01 (6:25.01) 13:08.26 (6:43.25) 20:15.52 (7:07.27) 20:59.08 (43.57)
59 Vedder, Amy JR Logan-Rogersville 21:00.81
6:18.53 (6:18.53) 13:00.23 (6:41.70) 20:15.01 (7:14.79) 21:00.81 (45.81)
60 Poole, Cassey SO Southern Boone 21:01.45
6:06.26 (6:06.26) 12:53.78 (6:47.52) 20:21.99 (7:28.22) 21:01.45 (39.47)
61 Grisdale, Rhianna SR Warrensburg 21:03.67
6:25.95 (6:25.95) 13:20.78 (6:54.83) 20:24.80 (7:04.03) 21:03.67 (38.88)
62 McGhee, Kennedy SO Notre Dame (C.G.) 21:04.90 36
6:28.83 (6:28.83) 13:11.08 (6:42.25) 20:20.46 (7:09.39) 21:04.90 (44.45)
63 Hults, Kendra FR Owensville 21:06.58 37
6:22.93 (6:22.93) 13:17.03 (6:54.10) 20:26.46 (7:09.44) 21:06.58 (40.13)
64 Yanskey, Morgan FR Helias Catholic 21:08.44 38
6:17.14 (6:17.14) 13:16.95 (6:59.81) 20:32.50 (7:15.56) 21:08.44 (35.95)
65 Brandtner, Anna SR Notre Dame (C.G.) 21:08.48 39
6:28.76 (6:28.76) 13:11.37 (6:42.61) 20:26.69 (7:15.33) 21:08.48 (41.80)
66 Holland, April SO Warrensburg 21:09.07
6:25.96 (6:25.96) 13:20.93 (6:54.97) 20:26.67 (7:05.75) 21:09.07 (42.41)
67 Cissell, Sophia FR St. Pius X (K.C.) 21:09.52
6:23.87 (6:23.87) 13:16.24 (6:52.37) 20:35.76 (7:19.53) 21:09.52 (33.77)
68 Tomschin, Erin SR Wright City 21:11.63
6:08.61 (6:08.61) 13:00.80 (6:52.19) 20:24.30 (7:23.51) 21:11.63 (47.34)
69 Porter, Jillian FR Bolivar 21:14.64 40
6:42.26 (6:42.26) 13:34.95 (6:52.69) 20:31.86 (6:56.92) 21:14.64 (42.79)
70 Linz, Elise SO St. Francis Borgia 21:15.79 41
6:34.83 (6:34.83) 13:22.12 (6:47.29) 20:35.20 (7:13.09) 21:15.79 (40.60)
71 Bergner, Meghan SO Union 21:17.58
6:29.21 (6:29.21) 13:29.00 (6:59.79) 20:43.20 (7:14.21) 21:17.58 (34.39)
72 Hill, Micah SO Osage 21:18.16 42
6:25.34 (6:25.34) 13:25.27 (6:59.93) 20:39.77 (7:14.51) 21:18.16 (38.40)
73 Halverson, Brionna SR Bolivar 21:19.09 43
6:42.68 (6:42.68) 13:35.75 (6:53.07) 20:43.72 (7:07.98) 21:19.09 (35.38)
74 Kaempfe, Lillie FR DeSoto 21:19.75
6:24.80 (6:24.80) 13:23.51 (6:58.71) 20:36.32 (7:12.82) 21:19.75 (43.44)
75 Zoeller, Jacqueline JR M.I.C.D.S. 21:20.76 44
6:24.50 (6:24.50) 13:20.09 (6:55.59) 20:45.63 (7:25.55) 21:20.76 (35.14)
76 Leach, Emma SO Carl Junction 21:20.83 45
6:28.60 (6:28.60) 13:30.20 (7:01.60) 20:38.44 (7:08.25) 21:20.83 (42.40)
77 Alexander, Katie SR Smithville 21:21.79 46
6:28.15 (6:28.15) 13:32.70 (7:04.55) 20:43.64 (7:10.95) 21:21.79 (38.16)
78 Frederick, Alexandra FR Warrenton 21:22.08
6:28.96 (6:28.96) 13:32.83 (7:03.87) 20:44.21 (7:11.39) 21:22.08 (37.88)
79 Fennewald, Clare SO Notre Dame (C.G.) 21:22.32 47
6:36.38 (6:36.38) 13:32.12 (6:55.74) 20:44.26 (7:12.15) 21:22.32 (38.07)
80 Mihalevich, Palmer FR M.I.C.D.S. 21:24.89 48
6:45.20 (6:45.20) 13:37.20 (6:52.00) 20:48.32 (7:11.13) 21:24.89 (36.58)
81 Minnehan, Karlie JR Osage 21:25.14 49
6:25.24 (6:25.24) 13:25.18 (6:59.94) 20:45.30 (7:20.13) 21:25.14 (39.85)
82 Lockhart, Patience SO Nevada 21:25.93
6:27.27 (6:27.27) 13:31.66 (7:04.39) 20:46.06 (7:14.41) 21:25.93 (39.88)
83 Peoples, Sarah JR DeSoto 21:26.96
6:31.59 (6:31.59) 13:35.62 (7:04.03) 20:47.25 (7:11.64) 21:26.96 (39.72)
84 Fuller, Sydney SR Visitation Academy 21:27.13
6:25.52 (6:25.52) 13:23.84 (6:58.32) 20:42.96 (7:19.13) 21:27.13 (44.18)
85 Heeter, Kaylee FR Potosi 21:27.73
6:13.61 (6:13.61) 13:22.14 (7:08.53) 20:48.71 (7:26.58) 21:27.73 (39.03)
86 Sjogren, Sophia SR M.I.C.D.S. 21:28.31 50
6:44.74 (6:44.74) 13:37.28 (6:52.54) 20:47.09 (7:09.82) 21:28.31 (41.23)
87 Gerling, Faith JR Pacific 21:29.74
6:34.20 (6:34.20) 13:34.12 (6:59.92) 20:50.17 (7:16.06) 21:29.74 (39.58)
88 Damkroger, Haley SR Herculaneum 21:31.96 51
6:31.69 (6:31.69) 13:34.69 (7:03.00) 20:50.11 (7:15.43) 21:31.96 (41.86)
89 Kohm, Stephanie FR Lutheran South 21:33.45
6:44.41 (6:44.41) 13:47.97 (7:03.56) 20:48.92 (7:00.96) 21:33.45 (44.54)
90 Foreman, Zoe FR Cameron 21:35.08 52
6:26.49 (6:26.49) 13:32.76 (7:06.27) 20:53.24 (7:20.49) 21:35.08 (41.85)
91 Eskens, Ashley SO Helias Catholic 21:35.14 53
6:19.00 (6:19.00) 13:31.94 (7:12.94) 20:58.87 (7:26.94) 21:35.14 (36.28)
92 Wolf, Clara SR Villa Duchesne 21:36.27
6:46.00 (6:46.00) 13:47.20 (7:01.20) 20:54.43 (7:07.24) 21:36.27 (41.85)
93 Fruend, Julia SO Lutheran (S.C.) 21:39.57 54
6:36.78 (6:36.78) 13:41.92 (7:05.14) 20:58.83 (7:16.92) 21:39.57 (40.75)
94 Scott, Taylor SR Blair Oaks 21:39.85
6:33.06 (6:33.06) 13:35.12 (7:02.06) 21:03.66 (7:28.55) 21:39.85 (36.20)
95 Yaeger, Emily JR Blair Oaks 21:40.34
6:32.87 (6:32.87) 13:32.12 (6:59.25) 20:56.82 (7:24.71) 21:40.34 (43.53)
96 Reid, Zuri SO M.I.C.D.S. 21:42.19 55
6:44.88 (6:44.88) 13:37.20 (6:52.32) 20:59.66 (7:22.47) 21:42.19 (42.54)
97 Book, Maddison SR Lafayette (S.J.) 21:42.22
6:26.84 (6:26.84) 13:55.59 (7:28.75) 20:59.98 (7:04.40) 21:42.22 (42.25)
98 Sparks, Hope JR Christian 21:42.41
6:37.23 (6:37.23) 13:42.72 (7:05.49) 21:01.39 (7:18.68) 21:42.41 (41.03)
99 Aehle, Sarah JR Pacific 21:43.78
6:37.40 (6:37.40) 13:35.99 (6:58.59) 21:01.71 (7:25.73) 21:43.78 (42.08)
100 Strausbaugh, Hope JR Logan-Rogersville 21:44.26
6:30.35 (6:30.35) 13:32.96 (7:02.61) 21:02.31 (7:29.36) 21:44.26 (41.96)
101 Dorpinghaus, Kayla SR St. Francis Borgia 21:47.00 56
6:37.96 (6:37.96) 13:42.63 (7:04.67) 21:05.52 (7:22.90) 21:47.00 (41.49)
102 Sisomphane, Natalia FR St. Charles 21:48.16 57
6:39.38 (6:39.38) 13:50.55 (7:11.17) 21:07.29 (7:16.75) 21:48.16 (40.88)
103 Green, Camryn JR St. Charles 21:49.03 58
6:35.70 (6:35.70) 13:49.44 (7:13.74) 21:06.52 (7:17.09) 21:49.03 (42.52)
104 Hentges, Lanie SR Helias Catholic 21:49.75 59
6:23.60 (6:23.60) 13:32.04 (7:08.44) 21:08.06 (7:36.03) 21:49.75 (41.70)
105 Henley, Neveah FR Osage 21:50.55 60
6:33.94 (6:33.94) 13:39.02 (7:05.08) 21:04.41 (7:25.40) 21:50.55 (46.15)
106 Engelbrecht, Alicia JR Helias Catholic 21:52.40 61
6:25.34 (6:25.34) 13:37.10 (7:11.76) 21:11.15 (7:34.06) 21:52.40 (41.26)
107 Moser, Meghan JR St. Francis Borgia 21:52.69 62
6:39.16 (6:39.16) 13:45.48 (7:06.32) 21:10.89 (7:25.42) 21:52.69 (41.81)
108 Gelzer, Mary SR Clayton 21:53.33
6:41.33 (6:41.33) 13:47.40 (7:06.07) 21:09.26 (7:21.87) 21:53.33 (44.08)
109 O'Donnell, Jada SO St. Charles 21:53.83 63
6:36.24 (6:36.24) 13:49.59 (7:13.35) 21:11.34 (7:21.76) 21:53.83 (42.50)
110 Knopik, Emma JR Pembroke Hill 21:54.43 64
6:42.28 (6:42.28) 13:46.53 (7:04.25) 21:13.68 (7:27.16) 21:54.43 (40.76)
111 Hyde, Natalie JR St. Charles 21:56.40 65
6:39.30 (6:39.30) 13:50.55 (7:11.25) 21:13.79 (7:23.25) 21:56.40 (42.62)
112 Richardson, Chloe FR Herculaneum 22:00.29 66
6:39.94 (6:39.94) 13:50.28 (7:10.34) 21:20.07 (7:29.80) 22:00.29 (40.23)
113 Crider, Jessica JR Cuba 22:00.30
6:39.62 (6:39.62) 13:47.56 (7:07.94) 21:13.77 (7:26.22) 22:00.30 (46.54)
114 Boedefeld, Isabella FR Visitation Academy 22:01.26
6:40.66 (6:40.66) 13:43.54 (7:02.88) 21:16.44 (7:32.91) 22:01.26 (44.83)
115 Harness, Hannah SR Smithville 22:01.68 67
6:36.81 (6:36.81) 13:48.09 (7:11.28) 21:18.03 (7:29.95) 22:01.68 (43.66)
116 Maynard, Cate JR Spngfld Catholic 22:03.37 68
6:49.30 (6:49.30) 14:02.89 (7:13.59) 21:20.57 (7:17.69) 22:03.37 (42.81)
117 Hornibrook, Claire SO Reeds Spring 22:04.50
6:39.77 (6:39.77) 13:48.87 (7:09.10) 21:20.99 (7:32.13) 22:04.50 (43.52)
118 Becker, Alexandria JR Herculaneum 22:05.07 69
6:40.09 (6:40.09) 13:46.14 (7:06.05) 21:20.99 (7:34.86) 22:05.07 (44.09)
119 Aubuchon, Adriene JR Owensville 22:07.23 70
6:41.23 (6:41.23) 13:49.70 (7:08.47) 21:22.73 (7:33.04) 22:07.23 (44.51)
120 Williams, Baylie SO Benton 22:08.15
6:38.93 (6:38.93) 13:45.92 (7:06.99) 21:26.07 (7:40.16) 22:08.15 (42.09)
121 Martin, Nicole SO Mexico 22:10.85
6:38.55 (6:38.55) 13:47.26 (7:08.71) 21:28.55 (7:41.30) 22:10.85 (42.31)
122 Demarcantonio, Helen FR I.W.A. 22:12.00
6:29.93 (6:29.93) 14:01.16 (7:31.23) 21:24.65 (7:23.50) 22:12.00 (47.36)
123 Montez, Mayson FR Carl Junction 22:13.74 71
6:30.37 (6:30.37) 13:52.55 (7:22.18) 21:34.92 (7:42.38) 22:13.74 (38.83)
124 Lawrence, Ella JR Pembroke Hill 22:14.77 72
6:50.76 (6:50.76) 13:56.13 (7:05.37) 21:31.65 (7:35.53) 22:14.77 (43.13)
125 Schlie, Kate JR Lutheran (S.C.) 22:15.20 73
6:48.72 (6:48.72) 14:03.85 (7:15.13) 21:37.54 (7:33.70) 22:15.20 (37.67)
126 Ellis, Morgan JR Spngfld Catholic 22:16.76 74
6:44.38 (6:44.38) 14:06.94 (7:22.56) 21:42.21 (7:35.28) 22:16.76 (34.56)
127 Deanna, Abigail SO Smithville 22:16.89 75
6:39.08 (6:39.08) 13:55.93 (7:16.85) 21:30.79 (7:34.87) 22:16.89 (46.11)
128 Feuerbacher, Laura FR Maryville 22:23.55
6:44.93 (6:44.93) 14:02.47 (7:17.54) 21:34.92 (7:32.46) 22:23.55 (48.64)
129 Kramer, Kathryn JR Westminster 22:25.57 76
6:51.16 (6:51.16) 14:07.69 (7:16.53) 21:41.63 (7:33.95) 22:25.57 (43.95)
130 Shockley, Alesha FR Owensville 22:28.95 77
6:44.55 (6:44.55) 14:06.23 (7:21.68) 21:41.31 (7:35.09) 22:28.95 (47.65)
131 Capra, Jenna FR Carl Junction 22:29.19 78
6:43.86 (6:43.86) 14:03.20 (7:19.34) 21:45.27 (7:42.08) 22:29.19 (43.93)
132 Miller, Katie JR Spngfld Catholic 22:30.97 79
6:49.19 (6:49.19) 14:07.76 (7:18.57) 21:50.50 (7:42.75) 22:30.97 (40.48)
133 Nolting, River FR Bolivar 22:31.84 80
6:42.80 (6:42.80) 13:56.23 (7:13.43) 21:44.07 (7:47.85) 22:31.831 (47.77)
134 Davis, Caroline SO Westminster 22:31.91 81
6:51.12 (6:51.12) 14:07.88 (7:16.76) 21:43.50 (7:35.63) 22:31.91 (48.42)
135 Tesar, Rilyn SO Union 22:35.32
6:47.62 (6:47.62) 14:09.93 (7:22.31) 21:50.29 (7:40.37) 22:35.32 (45.04)
136 Bodmer, Jessica FR St. Dominic 22:38.08
6:52.28 (6:52.28) 14:22.31 (7:30.03) 21:53.59 (7:31.29) 22:38.08 (44.50)
137 Leigh, Meredith JR Lutheran (S.C.) 22:38.85 82
6:48.57 (6:48.57) 14:04.75 (7:16.18) 21:54.83 (7:50.09) 22:38.85 (44.03)
138 Douglas, Megan SO Osage 22:41.32 83
6:42.14 (6:42.14) 14:06.93 (7:24.79) 22:01.99 (7:55.07) 22:41.32 (39.34)
139 Pieper, Keara JR Herculaneum 22:41.69 84
6:45.21 (6:45.21) 14:01.15 (7:15.94) 21:58.29 (7:57.15) 22:41.69 (43.41)
140 Fitzgerald, Margaret SO Lutheran (S.C.) 22:41.96 85
6:50.06 (6:50.06) 14:11.00 (7:20.94) 21:57.71 (7:46.72) 22:41.96 (44.26)
141 Stewart, Madeline SO St. Dominic 22:46.22
6:36.91 (6:36.91) 14:02.53 (7:25.62) 21:53.49 (7:50.97) 22:46.22 (52.74)
142 Wright, Brianna SO St. Charles 22:47.96 86
6:50.39 (6:50.39) 14:23.45 (7:33.06) 22:04.03 (7:40.59) 22:47.96 (43.94)
143 Ake, Jennifer SO Lutheran (S.C.) 22:48.65 87
6:49.95 (6:49.95) 14:11.03 (7:21.08) 22:05.19 (7:54.17) 22:48.65 (43.47)
144 Koepke, Abigail SO Owensville 22:52.00 88
6:52.18 (6:52.18) 14:19.60 (7:27.42) 22:07.36 (7:47.77) 22:52.00 (44.65)
145 Wehmeyer, Laura SR Owensville 22:54.66 89
6:48.22 (6:48.22) 14:19.72 (7:31.50) 22:08.22 (7:48.51) 22:54.66 (46.45)
146 Haverstic, Virginia SR Nevada 22:56.19
6:42.16 (6:42.16) 14:12.05 (7:29.89) 22:14.46 (8:02.42) 22:56.19 (41.74)
147 Weber, Alexa FR St. Francis Borgia 22:59.23 90
6:56.54 (6:56.54) 14:27.43 (7:30.89) 22:13.64 (7:46.22) 22:59.23 (45.60)
148 Russel, Sarah FR Carl Junction 22:59.26 91
6:49.38 (6:49.38) 14:22.81 (7:33.43) 22:11.81 (7:49.01) 22:59.26 (47.46)
149 Langford, Amberly SR Smithville 23:01.33 92
6:53.61 (6:53.61) 14:21.72 (7:28.11) 22:21.62 (7:59.91) 23:01.33 (39.72)
150 Lyles, Taylor SR St. Charles 23:01.49 93
6:51.33 (6:51.33) 14:28.90 (7:37.57) 22:13.33 (7:44.44) 23:01.49 (48.17)
151 Thomas, Megan SR Spngfld Catholic 23:02.68 94
6:54.20 (6:54.20) 14:29.14 (7:34.94) 22:23.76 (7:54.63) 23:02.68 (38.93)
152 Matt, Sarah FR St. Francis Borgia 23:06.34 95
6:56.42 (6:56.42) 14:22.99 (7:26.57) 22:15.62 (7:52.64) 23:06.34 (50.73)
153 Brookes, Zoey FR Cassville 23:09.26
6:57.81 (6:57.81) 14:39.38 (7:41.57) 22:25.20 (7:45.83) 23:09.26 (44.07)
154 Bettlach, Allison JR Bishop DuBourg 23:15.23
6:47.75 (6:47.75) 14:22.97 (7:35.22) 22:30.80 (8:07.84) 23:15.23 (44.44)
155 Michel, Taylor JR Lutheran (S.C.) 23:16.80 96
6:56.83 (6:56.83) 14:43.84 (7:47.01) 22:36.81 (7:52.98) 23:16.80 (40.00)
156 Hollingsworth, Khayla SO Cameron 23:20.68 97
7:04.72 (7:04.72) 15:03.62 (7:58.90) 22:37.49 (7:33.88) 23:20.68 (43.20)
157 Hull, Hallie JR Westminster 23:22.30 98
6:58.12 (6:58.12) 14:29.80 (7:31.68) 22:32.22 (8:02.43) 23:22.30 (50.09)
158 Sjue, Nora FR Pembroke Hill 23:28.00 99
7:03.88 (7:03.88) 14:41.74 (7:37.86) 22:47.24 (8:05.51) 23:28.00 (40.77)
159 Hall, Emily SR Lutheran (S.C.) 23:29.26 100
7:09.76 (7:09.76) 14:52.18 (7:42.42) 22:58.04 (8:05.87) 23:29.26 (31.23)
160 Ferguson, Makayla FR Smithville 23:34.07 101
7:02.38 (7:02.38) 14:43.37 (7:40.99) 22:48.18 (8:04.82) 23:34.07 (45.90)
161 Page, Reagen JR Osage 23:35.88 102
6:59.90 (6:59.90) 14:45.90 (7:46.00) 22:53.02 (8:07.13) 23:35.88 (42.87)
162 Allen, Destin SO Osage 23:39.14 103
6:55.64 (6:55.64) 14:48.12 (7:52.48) 22:57.96 (8:09.85) 23:39.14 (41.19)
163 Terhune, Mackenzie SO Cameron 23:42.49 104
7:02.74 (7:02.74) 14:55.85 (7:53.11) 22:58.07 (8:02.23) 23:42.49 (44.43)
164 Honan, Olive SR Pembroke Hill 23:42.79 105
7:11.16 (7:11.16) 14:58.42 (7:47.26) 22:58.65 (8:00.24) 23:42.79 (44.15)
165 Mueller, Pamela SO Westminster 24:21.44 106
6:58.04 (6:58.04) 14:51.82 (7:53.78) 23:27.77 (8:35.96) 24:21.44 (53.68)
166 Fortenberry, Carolyn SR St. Charles 24:30.43 107
7:05.42 (7:05.42) 15:17.09 (8:11.67) 23:43.21 (8:26.13) 24:30.43 (47.23)
167 Graham, Kylie FR Cameron 24:34.02 108
7:12.39 (7:12.39) 15:11.25 (7:58.86) 23:41.32 (8:30.08) 24:34.02 (52.71)
168 Vaiciulis, Lindsey SR Cameron 26:27.19 109
7:44.22 (7:44.22) 16:31.11 (8:46.89) 25:34.21 (9:03.11) 26:27.19 (52.99)
169 Bartlett, Jordyn SR Osage 28:20.66 110
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bolivar 80 1 10 12 17 40 43 80
Total Time: 1:40:28.09
Average: 20:05.62
2 Notre Dame (C.G.) 86 2 4 19 25 36 39 47
Total Time: 1:40:51.17
Average: 20:10.24
3 Helias Catholic 138 6 13 28 38 53 59 61
Total Time: 1:43:06.07
Average: 20:37.22
4 Herculaneum 139 3 5 14 51 66 69 84
Total Time: 1:42:30.27
Average: 20:30.06
5 M.I.C.D.S. 164 7 31 34 44 48 50 55
Total Time: 1:44:16.52
Average: 20:51.31
6 Carl Junction 180 16 21 27 45 71 78 91
Total Time: 1:44:56.91
Average: 20:59.39
7 St. Francis Borgia 187 8 20 41 56 62 90 95
Total Time: 1:45:06.92
Average: 21:01.39
8 Pembroke Hill 206 18 23 29 64 72 99 105
Total Time: 1:45:42.53
Average: 21:08.51
9 Springfield Catholic 221 11 33 35 68 74 79 94
Total Time: 1:46:05.70
Average: 21:13.14
10 Owensville 223 9 30 37 70 77 88 89
Total Time: 1:46:16.72
Average: 21:15.35
11 Westminster 229 22 24 26 76 81 98 106
Total Time: 1:46:28.57
Average: 21:17.72
12 Smithville 235 15 32 46 67 75 92 101
Total Time: 1:46:29.58
Average: 21:17.92
13 St. Charles 329 57 58 63 65 86 93 107
Total Time: 1:50:15.38
Average: 22:03.08
14 Osage 336 42 49 60 83 102 103 110
Total Time: 1:50:51.05
Average: 22:10.21
15 Lutheran (St. Charles) 381 54 73 82 85 87 96 100
Total Time: 1:52:04.23
Average: 22:24.85
16 Cameron 470 52 97 104 108 109
Total Time: 1:59:39.46
Average: 23:55.90
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2016
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Class 3 C-3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kielhofner, Stephen JR Spngfld Catholic 15:36.61 1
9:58.11 (9:58.11) 15:06.93 (5:08.83) 15:36.57 (29.65)
2 Naeger, Ben SR Ste. Genevieve 15:48.91 2
4:55.86 (4:55.86) 9:57.99 (5:02.13) 15:14.69 (5:16.71) 15:48.910 (34.23)
3 Painter, Nathan SR Bolivar 16:12.10 3
5:02.61 (5:02.61) 10:15.97 (5:13.36) 15:41.68 (5:25.72) 16:12.10 (30.43)
4 McDaniel, Maxwell SO Festus 16:13.48 4
5:14.18 (5:14.18) 10:24.12 (5:09.94) 15:45.28 (5:21.17) 16:13.48 (28.21)
5 Gaines, Mason JR Fulton 16:19.96 5
5:08.74 (5:08.74) 10:24.73 (5:15.99) 15:49.37 (5:24.65) 16:19.96 (30.60)
6 Ogden, Schuyler SR Ste. Genevieve 16:22.01 6
5:03.81 (5:03.81) 10:16.54 (5:12.73) 15:48.71 (5:32.18) 16:22.01 (33.31)
7 Ogden, Nathaniel SR Ste. Genevieve 16:23.61 7
5:05.11 (5:05.11) 10:23.50 (5:18.39) 15:51.91 (5:28.42) 16:23.61 (31.71)
8 Brocato, Carter SR Owensville 16:23.66 8
5:03.73 (5:03.73) 10:24.51 (5:20.78) 15:55.07 (5:30.57) 16:23.66 (28.60)
9 Pratt, Brendan SR Festus 16:23.93 9
5:12.86 (5:12.86) 10:24.99 (5:12.13) 15:55.10 (5:30.12) 16:23.93 (28.84)
10 Jones, Reece SO Pembroke Hill 16:25.12
5:09.47 (5:09.47) 10:31.47 (5:22.00) 15:53.73 (5:22.27) 16:25.12 (31.40)
11 Dukes, Alex JR Mexico 16:26.07
5:06.00 (5:06.00) 10:25.19 (5:19.19) 15:57.10 (5:31.92) 16:26.07 (28.98)
12 Wilhite, Edward JR Warrensburg 16:26.21
5:12.64 (5:12.64) 10:32.40 (5:19.76) 15:56.98 (5:24.59) 16:26.21 (29.24)
13 Hunter, Noah SR Festus 16:29.08 10
5:15.72 (5:15.72) 10:26.82 (5:11.10) 16:01.45 (5:34.64) 16:29.08 (27.64)
14 Crull, Jack FR Helias Catholic 16:31.37 11
5:03.93 (5:03.93) 10:24.96 (5:21.03) 16:01.14 (5:36.19) 16:31.37 (30.24)
15 Coffman, Jonathon FR Herculaneum 16:33.69
5:14.62 (5:14.62) 10:29.68 (5:15.06) 16:00.91 (5:31.24) 16:33.69 (32.79)
16 Kerckhoff, Devon SR Sullivan 16:37.90
5:04.06 (5:04.06) 10:26.71 (5:22.65) 16:07.34 (5:40.64) 16:37.90 (30.57)
17 Wells, Trenton JR Buffalo 16:38.30
5:07.68 (5:07.68) 10:35.21 (5:27.53) 16:06.13 (5:30.93) 16:38.30 (32.18)
18 Feuerbacher, Caleb JR Maryville 16:38.65 12
5:12.01 (5:12.01) 10:35.99 (5:23.98) 16:07.49 (5:31.51) 16:38.65 (31.17)
19 Lloyd, Anthony JR Westminster 16:39.93 13
5:27.16 (5:27.16) 10:49.61 (5:22.45) 16:10.50 (5:20.90) 16:39.93 (29.44)
20 Sanders, Joshua SR Maryville 16:40.48 14
5:15.02 (5:15.02) 10:43.11 (5:28.09) 16:13.61 (5:30.51) 16:40.48 (26.88)
21 Faerber, Drew SR Festus 16:40.95 15
5:15.95 (5:15.95) 10:40.22 (5:24.27) 16:10.67 (5:30.46) 16:40.95 (30.29)
22 McKinney, Tracen SO Bolivar 16:41.17 16
5:14.37 (5:14.37) 10:42.53 (5:28.16) 16:10.35 (5:27.83) 16:41.17 (30.83)
23 Mentz, Jared SR Union 16:41.52
5:08.92 (5:08.92) 10:33.67 (5:24.75) 16:07.80 (5:34.14) 16:41.52 (33.73)
24 Worman, Layne SR Chillicothe 16:41.92
5:09.20 (5:09.20) 10:33.88 (5:24.68) 16:10.87 (5:37.00) 16:41.92 (31.06)
25 Westhoff, Aaron SR St. Francis Borgia 16:43.62 17
5:08.51 (5:08.51) 10:32.77 (5:24.26) 16:14.10 (5:41.34) 16:43.62 (29.53)
26 Samarzich, Charlie SR Festus 16:43.82 18
5:17.52 (5:17.52) 10:41.45 (5:23.93) 16:15.60 (5:34.16) 16:43.82 (28.23)
27 Baumer, Ross SR Festus 16:44.85 19
5:16.20 (5:16.20) 10:41.73 (5:25.53) 16:14.13 (5:32.41) 16:44.85 (30.73)
28 Pyle, Caleb SO Bolivar 16:59.26 20
5:15.89 (5:15.89) 10:42.77 (5:26.88) 16:25.85 (5:43.09) 16:59.26 (33.42)
29 Rosner, Wilson SR St. Charles 17:02.70 21
5:12.83 (5:12.83) 10:46.90 (5:34.07) 16:32.24 (5:45.35) 17:02.70 (30.47)
30 Mchenry, Matthew SR Logan-Rogersville 17:03.79
5:21.05 (5:21.05) 10:52.92 (5:31.87) 16:26.26 (5:33.35) 17:03.79 (37.54)
31 Nordwald, Nathan SO Warrenton 17:03.87
5:12.28 (5:12.28) 10:48.54 (5:36.26) 16:30.24 (5:41.71) 17:03.87 (33.64)
32 Keran, Benton SO Notre Dame (C.G.) 17:04.34
5:32.55 (5:32.55) 11:01.12 (5:28.57) 16:32.54 (5:31.43) 17:04.34 (31.81)
33 Miller, Brandon FR John Burroughs 17:06.31
5:12.56 (5:12.56) 10:41.50 (5:28.94) 16:33.76 (5:52.27) 17:06.31 (32.56)
34 Cortner, Loki JR Herculaneum 17:06.97
5:17.69 (5:17.69) 10:50.40 (5:32.71) 16:32.57 (5:42.18) 17:06.97 (34.41)
35 Morris, Blake FR Notre Dame (C.G.) 17:07.91
5:32.52 (5:32.52) 11:01.16 (5:28.64) 16:33.77 (5:32.62) 17:07.91 (34.15)
36 Thomas, Matthew SR Festus 17:09.02 22
5:17.23 (5:17.23) 10:41.07 (5:23.84) 16:39.09 (5:58.03) 17:09.02 (29.94)
37 Bakken, Garrett SR Pleasant Hill 17:10.80 23
5:12.91 (5:12.91) 10:48.68 (5:35.77) 16:34.18 (5:45.51) 17:10.80 (36.63)
38 Palmer, Colton SO Warrensburg 17:11.19
5:14.98 (5:14.98) 10:49.91 (5:34.93) 16:39.68 (5:49.78) 17:11.19 (31.52)
39 Bonnesen, Brayden SR Pleasant Hill 17:12.75 24
5:18.43 (5:18.43) 10:56.41 (5:37.98) 16:43.28 (5:46.88) 17:12.75 (29.48)
40 Fisher, Brock SO Fulton 17:14.61 25
5:24.17 (5:24.17) 10:56.37 (5:32.20) 16:41.13 (5:44.77) 17:14.61 (33.49)
41 Ramos, Matheus SR Pembroke Hill 17:15.31
5:26.68 (5:26.68) 11:01.45 (5:34.77) 16:45.05 (5:43.61) 17:15.31 (30.27)
42 Isaiah, Jahmal SR University City 17:17.30
5:09.93 (5:09.93) 10:45.25 (5:35.32) 16:36.75 (5:51.51) 17:17.30 (40.56)
43 Sadler, Camden SO Ste. Genevieve 17:17.62 26
5:15.72 (5:15.72) 10:49.99 (5:34.27) 16:43.53 (5:53.55) 17:17.62 (34.10)
44 Upchurch, Max JR Ste. Genevieve 17:18.10 27
5:16.05 (5:16.05) 10:51.82 (5:35.77) 16:42.69 (5:50.88) 17:18.10 (35.42)
45 Schmidtke, Stuart SR Lafayette (S.J.) 17:20.65
5:08.36 (5:08.36) 10:48.74 (5:40.38) 16:48.09 (5:59.36) 17:20.65 (32.57)
46 Koch, Cole SR DeSoto 17:21.78
5:21.15 (5:21.15) 10:56.71 (5:35.56) 16:48.51 (5:51.81) 17:21.78 (33.28)
47 Szabo, Alexander JR Clayton 17:23.00 28
5:23.57 (5:23.57) 11:03.99 (5:40.42) 16:50.91 (5:46.93) 17:23.00 (32.10)
48 Butenhoff, Cyle SR St. Clair 17:23.04
5:19.89 (5:19.89) 10:58.73 (5:38.84) 16:51.37 (5:52.65) 17:23.04 (31.68)
49 Sanders, Carson SO Orchard Farm 17:26.41
5:11.73 (5:11.73) 10:50.03 (5:38.30) 16:51.44 (6:01.42) 17:26.41 (34.98)
50 Sandy, Jacob JR Oak Grove 17:26.71
5:15.52 (5:15.52) 10:54.88 (5:39.36) 16:51.41 (5:56.54) 17:26.71 (35.31)
51 Strausbaugh, Jay FR Logan-Rogersville 17:29.97
5:21.40 (5:21.40) 10:58.21 (5:36.81) 16:53.34 (5:55.14) 17:29.97 (36.64)
52 Termorshuizen, Luke SO Smithville 17:31.23 29
5:22.17 (5:22.17) 11:05.26 (5:43.09) 17:00.96 (5:55.71) 17:31.23 (30.28)
53 Smith, Marquis JR Mexico 17:31.93
5:12.59 (5:12.59) 10:48.87 (5:36.28) 16:58.33 (6:09.47) 17:31.93 (33.61)
54 Peek, Garrett SR Odessa 17:32.88
5:30.84 (5:30.84) 11:18.33 (5:47.49) 17:00.99 (5:42.67) 17:32.88 (31.90)
55 Krueger, Mark JR Smithville 17:33.70 30
5:30.26 (5:30.26) 11:10.45 (5:40.19) 17:03.39 (5:52.95) 17:33.70 (30.32)
56 Brookes, Devon FR Cassville 17:34.00 31
5:27.77 (5:27.77) 11:14.00 (5:46.23) 17:02.97 (5:48.98) 17:33.994 (31.03)
57 Ross, Joseph SR St. Pius X (K.C.) 17:34.17
5:22.90 (5:22.90) 11:02.26 (5:39.36) 17:00.22 (5:57.97) 17:34.17 (33.96)
58 Gallagher, Shawn JR Pleasant Hill 17:35.10 32
5:15.52 (5:15.52) 10:56.87 (5:41.35) 17:03.42 (6:06.56) 17:35.10 (31.69)
59 Quick, Nathan JR Fulton 17:35.21 33
5:24.67 (5:24.67) 11:03.08 (5:38.41) 17:03.23 (6:00.16) 17:35.21 (31.99)
60 Smith, Alexander JR Westminster 17:36.07 34
5:36.60 (5:36.60) 11:19.60 (5:43.00) 17:07.49 (5:47.90) 17:36.07 (28.59)
61 Manning, Nathan JR Warrensburg 17:37.35
5:24.99 (5:24.99) 11:07.58 (5:42.59) 17:04.05 (5:56.48) 17:37.35 (33.31)
62 Luebbert, Gabriel JR Fulton 17:38.47 35
5:24.52 (5:24.52) 11:05.54 (5:41.02) 17:10.14 (6:04.61) 17:38.47 (28.34)
63 Fincher, Alex SO Moberly 17:38.81
5:32.19 (5:32.19) 11:14.80 (5:42.61) 17:06.16 (5:51.37) 17:38.81 (32.66)
64 Ross, Clayton SO Carl Junction 17:39.80
5:24.58 (5:24.58) 11:08.62 (5:44.04) 17:06.60 (5:57.99) 17:39.80 (33.21)
65 Bonastia, Scott SO St. Francis Borgia 17:41.10 36
5:33.58 (5:33.58) 11:17.56 (5:43.98) 17:09.33 (5:51.78) 17:41.10 (31.78)
66 Wilson, Austin JR Cassville 17:42.02 37
5:25.68 (5:25.68) 11:13.47 (5:47.79) 17:09.58 (5:56.12) 17:42.02 (32.45)
67 Hall, John JR M.I.C.D.S. 17:42.18
5:31.97 (5:31.97) 11:12.40 (5:40.43) 17:06.90 (5:54.51) 17:42.18 (35.29)
68 Steffens, Lucas SR Lutheran South 17:42.90
5:17.59 (5:17.59) 11:04.20 (5:46.61) 17:10.09 (6:05.90) 17:42.90 (32.82)
69 Giancola, Anthony SR St. Clair 17:44.30
5:23.18 (5:23.18) 11:13.36 (5:50.18) 17:11.46 (5:58.11) 17:44.30 (32.85)
70 Kirchoff, Brian JR Helias Catholic 17:44.65 38
5:21.64 (5:21.64) 11:06.55 (5:44.91) 17:09.56 (6:03.02) 17:44.65 (35.10)
71 Bryant, Sean SR St. Pius X (K.C.) 17:44.87
5:24.64 (5:24.64) 11:15.60 (5:50.96) 17:14.05 (5:58.46) 17:44.87 (30.83)
72 Jackson, Caleb JR East Newton 17:45.94
5:24.53 (5:24.53) 11:08.14 (5:43.61) 17:10.06 (6:01.93) 17:45.94 (35.89)
73 Palmer, Jonah FR Smithville 17:46.93 39
5:30.06 (5:30.06) 11:16.83 (5:46.77) 17:11.87 (5:55.05) 17:46.93 (35.07)
74 Green, Will SO Pacific 17:48.98
5:33.62 (5:33.62) 11:20.09 (5:46.47) 17:14.83 (5:54.75) 17:48.98 (34.16)
75 Pendleton, Wes SO Spngfld Catholic 17:49.57 40
5:25.28 (5:25.28) 11:16.29 (5:51.01) 17:20.10 (6:03.82) 17:49.57 (29.48)
76 Willenbrink, Anthony SO St. Francis Borgia 17:50.11 41
5:33.65 (5:33.65) 11:17.94 (5:44.29) 17:14.17 (5:56.24) 17:50.11 (35.95)
77 Stark, Tyler SO St. Clair 17:50.24
5:24.81 (5:24.81) 11:17.02 (5:52.21) 17:20.36 (6:03.35) 17:50.24 (29.89)
78 Williams, Cody SR Lutheran (S.C.) 17:50.29
5:20.67 (5:20.67) 11:11.09 (5:50.42) 17:21.81 (6:10.73) 17:50.29 (28.49)
79 Wieberg, Nathan JR Helias Catholic 17:51.08 42
5:27.08 (5:27.08) 11:16.65 (5:49.57) 17:19.83 (6:03.19) 17:51.08 (31.26)
80 Montgomery, David JR Westminster 17:51.35 43
5:36.92 (5:36.92) 11:19.85 (5:42.93) 17:22.07 (6:02.23) 17:51.35 (29.29)
81 Gooch, Alex SR Owensville 17:51.92 44
5:23.12 (5:23.12) 11:14.07 (5:50.95) 17:15.99 (6:01.93) 17:51.92 (35.94)
82 Scott, Riley SO Helias Catholic 17:52.84 45
5:23.33 (5:23.33) 11:16.03 (5:52.70) 17:19.54 (6:03.52) 17:52.84 (33.31)
83 Garner, Brevon SR Ste. Genevieve 17:53.37 46
5:24.89 (5:24.89) 11:16.02 (5:51.13) 17:19.81 (6:03.80) 17:53.37 (33.57)
84 Steffen, Tanner SR Fulton 17:53.53 47
5:29.33 (5:29.33) 11:20.63 (5:51.30) 17:18.00 (5:57.38) 17:53.53 (35.54)
85 Dunlap, Graham JR Owensville 17:53.68 48
5:25.33 (5:25.33) 11:16.50 (5:51.17) 17:20.74 (6:04.25) 17:53.68 (32.95)
86 Brocato, Brannon JR Owensville 17:54.90 49
5:24.11 (5:24.11) 11:14.48 (5:50.37) 17:19.61 (6:05.14) 17:54.90 (35.30)
87 Bynum, Dominique SR C.A.E. 17:55.04
5:25.04 (5:25.04) 11:15.60 (5:50.56) 17:22.65 (6:07.06) 17:55.04 (32.40)
88 Starr, Jenson FR Helias Catholic 17:55.61 50
5:23.72 (5:23.72) 11:08.05 (5:44.33) 17:18.08 (6:10.04) 17:55.61 (37.54)
89 Sicilia, Joe JR Ava 17:56.22
5:32.59 (5:32.59) 11:22.14 (5:49.55) 17:25.36 (6:03.23) 17:56.22 (30.87)
90 Ruble, Dillon JR St. Charles 17:56.83 51
5:31.41 (5:31.41) 11:20.07 (5:48.66) 17:27.49 (6:07.43) 17:56.83 (29.35)
91 Straatmann, Grant SO St. Francis Borgia 17:56.91 52
5:33.90 (5:33.90) 11:18.75 (5:44.85) 17:22.68 (6:03.94) 17:56.91 (34.24)
92 Chaffin, Andrew JR St. Charles West 17:57.06 53
5:20.92 (5:20.92) 11:10.21 (5:49.29) 17:17.52 (6:07.32) 17:57.06 (39.55)
93 O'Sullivan, Anthony JR Priory 17:59.50
5:46.09 (5:46.09) 11:37.88 (5:51.79) 17:31.24 (5:53.37) 17:59.50 (28.27)
94 Rottinghaus, Jerod JR Pleasant Hill 18:00.49 54
5:43.67 (5:43.67) 11:37.14 (5:53.47) 17:29.89 (5:52.76) 18:00.49 (30.61)
95 Abron, Stephon SR St. Charles 18:00.78 55
5:32.90 (5:32.90) 11:24.15 (5:51.25) 17:27.90 (6:03.76) 18:00.78 (32.89)
96 Goodloe, Joshua SR Richmond 18:02.24
5:28.98 (5:28.98) 11:22.25 (5:53.27) 17:33.13 (6:10.89) 18:02.24 (29.12)
97 Giedinghagen, Jacob SO Owensville 18:03.43 56
5:33.81 (5:33.81) 11:28.68 (5:54.87) 17:32.07 (6:03.40) 18:03.43 (31.37)
98 Pryor, William SO Pleasant Hill 18:04.06 57
5:38.32 (5:38.32) 11:29.46 (5:51.14) 17:28.89 (5:59.44) 18:04.06 (35.18)
99 Robinson, Conner JR Pacific 18:05.90
5:32.56 (5:32.56) 11:22.98 (5:50.42) 17:28.92 (6:05.95) 18:05.90 (36.99)
100 Hoffman, Lucas SR Clayton 18:06.47 58
5:44.52 (5:44.52) 11:41.23 (5:56.71) 17:34.11 (5:52.89) 18:06.47 (32.37)
101 Strubberg, Trent FR St. Francis Borgia 18:08.19 59
5:37.77 (5:37.77) 11:34.48 (5:56.71) 17:35.62 (6:01.15) 18:08.19 (32.58)
102 Donovan, Liam SR John Burroughs 18:08.20
5:27.89 (5:27.89) 11:21.98 (5:54.09) 17:32.00 (6:10.03) 18:08.20 (36.21)
103 Horne, Preston JR Marshfield 18:08.73
5:14.85 (5:14.85) 11:07.92 (5:53.07) 17:27.09 (6:19.18) 18:08.73 (41.65)
104 Candrl, Bryan JR Owensville 18:08.96 60
5:34.10 (5:34.10) 11:30.57 (5:56.47) 17:40.56 (6:10.00) 18:08.96 (28.41)
105 Guilak, Justin SO Clayton 18:09.29 61
5:38.69 (5:38.69) 11:28.93 (5:50.24) 17:34.76 (6:05.84) 18:09.29 (34.54)
106 Holtman, Jonathan JR Maryville 18:09.85 62
5:28.33 (5:28.33) 11:28.04 (5:59.71) 17:42.84 (6:14.81) 18:09.85 (27.02)
107 Ewing, Desmond FR Pleasant Hill 18:12.34 63
5:39.21 (5:39.21) 11:35.80 (5:56.59) 17:38.93 (6:03.14) 18:12.34 (33.42)
108 Wegenka, Luke JR Spngfld Catholic 18:12.97 64
5:34.25 (5:34.25) 11:24.81 (5:50.56) 17:34.71 (6:09.91) 18:12.97 (38.27)
109 Sanders, Paul FR Warrenton 18:13.80
5:30.82 (5:30.82) 11:30.99 (6:00.17) 17:41.77 (6:10.79) 18:13.80 (32.04)
110 Broadway, Mason FR Bolivar 18:13.88 65
5:37.56 (5:37.56) 11:35.82 (5:58.26) 17:40.08 (6:04.27) 18:13.88 (33.81)
111 Painter, Michael SR Clayton 18:14.49 66
5:29.52 (5:29.52) 11:25.70 (5:56.18) 17:36.30 (6:10.61) 18:14.49 (38.20)
112 Gund, Krai SR Clayton 18:15.80 67
5:38.96 (5:38.96) 11:36.67 (5:57.71) 17:42.96 (6:06.30) 18:15.80 (32.85)
113 Runion, Will SR Orchard Farm 18:16.27
5:32.87 (5:32.87) 11:38.41 (6:05.54) 17:39.08 (6:00.68) 18:16.27 (37.20)
114 Larson, Jacob SR St. Charles West 18:18.17 68
5:34.10 (5:34.10) 11:29.72 (5:55.62) 17:40.40 (6:10.69) 18:18.17 (37.78)
115 Oetting, Tyler SR St. Charles West 18:18.65 69
5:18.17 (5:18.17) 11:27.55 (6:09.38) 17:48.53 (6:20.99) 18:18.65 (30.13)
116 Birkeness, Noah JR Excelsior Springs 18:19.20
5:30.17 (5:30.17) 11:34.76 (6:04.59) 17:44.06 (6:09.31) 18:19.20 (35.15)
117 Elder, Blake JR Westminster 18:19.32 70
5:48.59 (5:48.59) 11:47.13 (5:58.54) 17:49.11 (6:01.99) 18:19.32 (30.22)
118 Bolden, Ryan SR Pleasant Hill 18:20.73 71
5:30.36 (5:30.36) 11:26.36 (5:56.00) 17:42.50 (6:16.15) 18:20.73 (38.24)
119 Kaufman, Harley FR Lutheran (S.C.) 18:22.01
5:30.50 (5:30.50) 11:39.07 (6:08.57) 17:48.30 (6:09.24) 18:22.01 (33.72)
120 Jowdy, Matthias SO Westminster 18:22.08 72
5:47.92 (5:47.92) 11:43.96 (5:56.04) 17:44.75 (6:00.80) 18:22.08 (37.34)
121 Palmer, Nick JR Spngfld Catholic 18:22.23 73
5:35.99 (5:35.99) 11:35.34 (5:59.35) 17:48.17 (6:12.84) 18:22.23 (34.07)
122 Dunn, Gavin JR Smithville 18:23.38 74
5:31.88 (5:31.88) 11:31.44 (5:59.56) 17:49.39 (6:17.96) 18:23.38 (34.00)
123 Hayward, Isaiah SO Clayton 18:23.86 75
5:38.29 (5:38.29) 11:35.80 (5:57.51) 17:46.45 (6:10.66) 18:23.86 (37.42)
124 Christy, Derek SO Cassville 18:23.91 76
5:38.22 (5:38.22) 11:35.78 (5:57.56) 17:45.55 (6:09.78) 18:23.91 (38.37)
125 Starks, Ryan FR Affton 18:25.79
5:42.65 (5:42.65) 11:37.28 (5:54.63) 17:46.98 (6:09.71) 18:25.79 (38.82)
126 Graham, Jacob JR Westminster 18:26.55 77
5:47.82 (5:47.82) 11:43.92 (5:56.10) 17:49.57 (6:05.66) 18:26.55 (36.99)
127 Windsor, Haydon JR Fulton 18:26.86 78
5:45.17 (5:45.17) 11:44.65 (5:59.48) 17:50.74 (6:06.10) 18:26.86 (36.13)
128 Baker, Sam SR Van Horn 18:27.65
5:31.76 (5:31.76) 11:31.84 (6:00.08) 17:50.70 (6:18.87) 18:27.65 (36.96)
129 Huck, Clayton SO Ste. Genevieve 18:28.04 79
5:45.94 (5:45.94) 11:49.86 (6:03.92) 17:52.71 (6:02.86) 18:28.04 (35.34)
130 Dodson, Isaac JR Cassville 18:28.10 80
5:33.18 (5:33.18) 11:33.04 (5:59.86) 17:49.77 (6:16.74) 18:28.10 (38.34)
131 Hansen, Sam JR East Newton 18:29.24
5:35.75 (5:35.75) 11:37.18 (6:01.43) 17:59.33 (6:22.16) 18:29.24 (29.92)
132 Hentges, Jack SO Helias Catholic 18:30.32 81
5:36.67 (5:36.67) 11:43.01 (6:06.34) 17:57.23 (6:14.23) 18:30.32 (33.10)
133 Kelly, Greg SR Spngfld Catholic 18:30.38 82
5:26.82 (5:26.82) 11:25.37 (5:58.55) 18:00.44 (6:35.08) 18:30.38 (29.95)
134 Foster, Ian SO Smithville 18:34.43 83
5:48.06 (5:48.06) 11:48.77 (6:00.71) 18:03.16 (6:14.40) 18:34.43 (31.28)
135 Kizer, Zachary FR Maryville 18:36.22 84
5:44.70 (5:44.70) 11:44.29 (5:59.59) 18:00.33 (6:16.05) 18:36.22 (35.90)
136 Reilly, John SR Duchesne 18:36.50
5:36.31 (5:36.31) 11:37.85 (6:01.54) 18:03.51 (6:25.67) 18:36.50 (33.00)
137 Thornbrugh, Jared JR Smithville 18:37.85 85
5:44.99 (5:44.99) 11:49.99 (6:05.00) 18:03.51 (6:13.53) 18:37.85 (34.35)
138 Snider, Drew FR St. Francis Borgia 18:37.99 86
5:45.46 (5:45.46) 11:54.87 (6:09.41) 18:05.60 (6:10.74) 18:37.99 (32.40)
139 Hartman, Nathaniel SO Smithville 18:38.48 87
5:47.93 (5:47.93) 11:49.39 (6:01.46) 18:00.26 (6:10.88) 18:38.48 (38.23)
140 Norwood, Stephon JR Wright City 18:38.73
5:33.73 (5:33.73) 11:40.02 (6:06.29) 17:58.42 (6:18.41) 18:38.73 (40.32)
141 Weber, Cole FR St. Francis Borgia 18:39.82 88
5:42.62 (5:42.62) 11:49.71 (6:07.09) 17:59.31 (6:09.61) 18:39.82 (40.52)
142 Kroll, Colby SO Helias Catholic 18:40.35 89
5:36.43 (5:36.43) 11:44.21 (6:07.78) 18:05.17 (6:20.97) 18:40.35 (35.19)
143 Mueller, Jacob SR Wright City 18:42.03
5:34.39 (5:34.39) 11:41.70 (6:07.31) 18:06.29 (6:24.60) 18:42.03 (35.75)
144 Broadway, Kellen SR Bolivar 18:42.61 90
5:36.21 (5:36.21) 11:35.62 (5:59.41) 18:09.97 (6:34.36) 18:42.61 (32.65)
145 Brunson, Logan SR St. Charles 18:43.80 91
5:45.08 (5:45.08) 11:50.29 (6:05.21) 18:06.25 (6:15.97) 18:43.80 (37.56)
146 Bennion, Jacob 08 East Newton 18:44.32
5:43.90 (5:43.90) 11:47.52 (6:03.62) 18:06.92 (6:19.41) 18:44.32 (37.41)
147 Paul, Joby SR Cassville 18:45.77 92
5:30.88 (5:30.88) 11:36.15 (6:05.27) 18:09.27 (6:33.13) 18:45.77 (36.51)
148 Clark, Evan JR Spngfld Catholic 18:49.57 93
5:42.34 (5:42.34) 11:53.98 (6:11.64) 18:17.95 (6:23.98) 18:49.57 (31.63)
149 Martin-Hilker, Brendan SO St. Charles 18:50.81 94
5:45.60 (5:45.60) 11:51.30 (6:05.70) 18:13.59 (6:22.30) 18:50.81 (37.23)
150 Arnold, Colin SR Maryville 18:50.96 95
5:52.50 (5:52.50) 12:03.68 (6:11.18) 18:19.57 (6:15.90) 18:50.96 (31.40)
151 Golightly, Jaren FR Maryville 18:51.69 96
5:54.48 (5:54.48) 12:08.06 (6:13.58) 18:22.01 (6:13.96) 18:51.69 (29.69)
152 Nissing, Benjamin JR Lutheran (S.C.) 18:51.69
5:44.34 (5:44.34) 11:52.53 (6:08.19) 18:18.51 (6:25.99) 18:51.69 (33.19)
153 Granados, Santiago SO Monett 18:52.27
5:38.23 (5:38.23) 11:49.40 (6:11.17) 18:14.91 (6:25.52) 18:52.27 (37.37)
154 Wang, Andrew SO Clayton 18:52.98 97
5:50.15 (5:50.15) 11:55.27 (6:05.12) 18:15.65 (6:20.39) 18:52.98 (37.34)
155 Grigsby, Charles JR Bolivar 18:54.82 98
5:40.30 (5:40.30) 11:42.20 (6:01.90) 18:18.64 (6:36.45) 18:54.82 (36.19)
156 Armstrong, Alexander FR Fulton 18:58.65 99
5:45.72 (5:45.72) 11:56.10 (6:10.38) 18:21.07 (6:24.98) 18:58.65 (37.59)
157 Bodenhousen, Michael SR Spngfld Catholic 19:01.25 100
5:44.03 (5:44.03) 11:53.11 (6:09.08) 18:28.42 (6:35.32) 19:01.25 (32.84)
158 Andrews, Blake JR Westminster 19:05.92 101
5:48.51 (5:48.51) 11:54.70 (6:06.19) 18:25.14 (6:30.45) 19:05.92 (40.79)
159 Bickmeyer, Tyler SO St. Charles 19:09.93 102
5:43.13 (5:43.13) 11:54.28 (6:11.15) 18:27.59 (6:33.32) 19:09.93 (42.35)
160 White, Tanner FR Bolivar 19:11.19 103
5:55.81 (5:55.81) 12:08.48 (6:12.67) 18:33.67 (6:25.20) 19:11.19 (37.53)
161 Abdi, Abdullah SR Soldan 19:12.86
5:30.59 (5:30.59) 11:47.50 (6:16.91) 18:28.65 (6:41.16) 19:12.86 (44.22)
162 Jackson, Cole SO Cassville 19:16.49 104
5:49.04 (5:49.04) 12:03.74 (6:14.70) 18:37.06 (6:33.33) 19:16.49 (39.44)
163 Bayliss, Reid SR St. Charles 19:19.14 105
5:46.27 (5:46.27) 12:06.44 (6:20.17) 18:41.28 (6:34.85) 19:19.14 (37.87)
164 Rousseau, Joseph SO Maryville 19:45.46 106
5:55.29 (5:55.29) 12:23.58 (6:28.29) 19:07.13 (6:43.56) 19:45.46 (38.34)
165 Blackwell, Samuel SR Owensville 19:51.23 107
5:21.60 (5:21.60) 11:14.64 (5:53.04) 19:09.61 (7:54.98) 19:51.23 (41.63)
166 Champagne, Trent SO St. Charles West 19:59.62 108
5:57.68 (5:57.68) 12:55.58 (6:57.90) 19:22.71 (6:27.14) 19:59.62 (36.92)
167 Wilson, Kel FR Cassville 20:09.94 109
5:54.35 (5:54.35) 12:31.17 (6:36.82) 19:24.81 (6:53.65) 20:09.94 (45.14)
168 Hinton, Lucas SR St. Charles West 20:37.38 110
6:06.65 (6:06.65) 13:09.82 (7:03.17) 20:01.67 (6:51.86) 20:37.38 (35.72)
169 Winkler, Brandon SO St. Charles West 23:17.32 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Festus 56 4 9 10 15 18 19 22
Total Time: 1:22:31.26
Average: 16:30.26
2 Ste. Genevieve 68 2 6 7 26 27 46 79
Total Time: 1:23:10.25
Average: 16:38.05
3 Fulton 145 5 25 33 35 47 78 99
Total Time: 1:26:41.78
Average: 17:20.36
4 Helias Catholic 186 11 38 42 45 50 81 89
Total Time: 1:27:55.55
Average: 17:35.11
5 Pleasant Hill 190 23 24 32 54 57 63 71
Total Time: 1:28:03.20
Average: 17:36.64
6 Bolivar 194 3 16 20 65 90 98 103
Total Time: 1:26:49.02
Average: 17:21.81
7 Owensville 205 8 44 48 49 56 60 107
Total Time: 1:28:07.59
Average: 17:37.52
8 St. Francis Borgia 205 17 36 41 52 59 86 88
Total Time: 1:28:19.93
Average: 17:39.99
9 Westminster 232 13 34 43 70 72 77 101
Total Time: 1:28:48.75
Average: 17:45.75
10 Smithville 255 29 30 39 74 83 85 87
Total Time: 1:29:49.67
Average: 17:57.94
11 Springfield Catholic 260 1 40 64 73 82 93 100
Total Time: 1:28:31.76
Average: 17:42.36
12 Maryville 267 12 14 62 84 95 96 106
Total Time: 1:28:56.16
Average: 17:47.24
13 Clayton 280 28 58 61 66 67 75 97
Total Time: 1:30:09.05
Average: 18:01.81
14 St. Charles 312 21 51 55 91 94 102 105
Total Time: 1:30:34.92
Average: 18:06.99
15 Cassville 316 31 37 76 80 92 104 109
Total Time: 1:30:53.80
Average: 18:10.76
16 St. Charles West 408 53 68 69 108 110 111
Total Time: 1:35:10.88
Average: 19:02.18
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2016
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Class 4 C-4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reed, Mikayla JR Washington 18:02.26 1
5:31.38 (5:31.38) 11:27.38 (5:56.00) 17:28.02 (6:00.65) 18:02.26 (34.25)
2 Findley, Victoria JR Blue Springs South 18:27.62 2
5:32.20 (5:32.20) 11:29.10 (5:56.90) 17:48.87 (6:19.78) 18:27.62 (38.76)
3 Leigh, Madison SR Francis Howell 18:36.08
5:47.62 (5:47.62) 11:44.92 (5:57.30) 18:00.53 (6:15.62) 18:36.08 (35.56)
4 Saathoff, Gemma SR Hickman 18:36.79
5:47.44 (5:47.44) 11:54.34 (6:06.90) 18:00.66 (6:06.33) 18:36.79 (36.14)
5 Hill, Madelynn SO Liberty 18:41.64
5:47.90 (5:47.90) 11:54.51 (6:06.61) 18:06.96 (6:12.46) 18:41.64 (34.69)
6 Geddes, Rebekah JR Platte County 18:44.66
5:50.08 (5:50.08) 11:54.38 (6:04.30) 18:09.64 (6:15.27) 18:44.66 (35.03)
7 Ayers, Claire SO Washington 18:47.71 3
5:49.02 (5:49.02) 11:57.87 (6:08.85) 18:13.95 (6:16.09) 18:47.71 (33.77)
8 Hotalling, Danielle JR Blue Springs South 18:54.36 4
5:51.60 (5:51.60) 11:56.07 (6:04.47) 18:16.28 (6:20.22) 18:54.36 (38.09)
9 Dejoie, Lizzie SR Parkway Central 18:58.10 5
5:52.28 (5:52.28) 11:59.84 (6:07.56) 18:22.52 (6:22.69) 18:58.10 (35.59)
10 Hamre, Alexandra FR Staley 19:00.37
5:51.39 (5:51.39) 11:59.71 (6:08.32) 18:20.94 (6:21.24) 19:00.37 (39.44)
11 Valdivia, Tessa SO Blue Springs 19:01.31 6
5:51.44 (5:51.44) 12:02.45 (6:11.01) 18:27.41 (6:24.97) 19:01.31 (33.91)
12 Holdmeyer, Morgan JR Washington 19:02.86 7
5:50.76 (5:50.76) 12:09.35 (6:18.59) 18:22.53 (6:13.19) 19:02.86 (40.34)
13 Boessen, Jane SR Troy Buchanan 19:09.41
5:51.14 (5:51.14) 12:01.55 (6:10.41) 18:35.73 (6:34.19) 19:09.406 (33.69)
14 Griesenauer, Emily JR Holt 19:09.46 8
5:51.70 (5:51.70) 12:04.75 (6:13.05) 18:31.36 (6:26.62) 19:09.458 (38.11)
15 Dick, Miranda SO Raymore-Peculiar 19:10.82 9
6:17.48 (6:17.48) 12:31.34 (6:13.86) 18:36.41 (6:05.08) 19:10.82 (34.42)
16 Reedy, Claire SR Liberty 19:11.35
5:52.57 (5:52.57) 12:13.94 (6:21.37) 18:38.21 (6:24.28) 19:11.35 (33.15)
17 Wilson, Kaylee SO Jackson 19:14.09 10
5:55.76 (5:55.76) 12:13.62 (6:17.86) 18:38.38 (6:24.77) 19:14.09 (35.72)
18 Stucker, Makenzie SO Raymore-Peculiar 19:14.91 11
6:06.58 (6:06.58) 12:14.34 (6:07.76) 18:38.66 (6:24.33) 19:14.91 (36.26)
19 Juedemann, Abigail SO Lindbergh 19:15.07
6:04.75 (6:04.75) 12:28.17 (6:23.42) 18:38.22 (6:10.06) 19:15.07 (36.86)
20 Maddox, Alexis SR Park Hill South 19:15.22 12
5:50.83 (5:50.83) 12:11.52 (6:20.69) 18:39.91 (6:28.40) 19:15.22 (35.32)
21 Crawford, Jasmine SR Park Hill South 19:16.35 13
5:54.31 (5:54.31) 12:14.74 (6:20.43) 18:40.29 (6:25.56) 19:16.35 (36.07)
22 Marko, Alex SR Lee's Summit West 19:19.02 14
6:14.52 (6:14.52) 12:29.06 (6:14.54) 18:46.50 (6:17.45) 19:19.02 (32.53)
23 Harrelson, Emma SR Webster Groves 19:21.15 15
5:55.61 (5:55.61) 12:13.51 (6:17.90) 18:41.40 (6:27.90) 19:21.15 (39.76)
24 Rogan, Mollie JR Lafayette 19:23.73
5:47.97 (5:47.97) 11:55.27 (6:07.30) 18:34.23 (6:38.97) 19:23.73 (49.51)
25 Cox, Kelsey SR Liberty North 19:24.24 16
5:55.97 (5:55.97) 12:13.53 (6:17.56) 18:47.86 (6:34.34) 19:24.24 (36.39)
26 Woods, Abbigael FR Liberty (W.) 19:25.54
5:57.03 (5:57.03) 12:13.56 (6:16.53) 18:41.61 (6:28.06) 19:25.54 (43.94)
27 Harris, Mia FR West Plains 19:29.27 17
6:11.78 (6:11.78) 12:34.09 (6:22.31) 18:49.16 (6:15.08) 19:29.27 (40.12)
28 Kohring, Gabi JR Webster Groves 19:32.68 18
5:50.57 (5:50.57) 11:55.10 (6:04.53) 18:37.36 (6:42.27) 19:32.68 (55.33)
29 Barnum, Megan SR Jackson 19:36.05 19
5:57.04 (5:57.04) 12:20.02 (6:22.98) 18:59.86 (6:39.85) 19:36.05 (36.20)
30 Blackburn, Aliyah SR Rock Bridge 19:40.19 20
6:05.73 (6:05.73) 12:25.50 (6:19.77) 19:04.71 (6:39.22) 19:40.19 (35.49)
31 Butler, Natalie SO Parkway West 19:42.05 21
6:07.99 (6:07.99) 12:13.49 (6:05.50) 18:57.36 (6:43.88) 19:42.05 (44.70)
32 Hubner, Elaina JR Blue Springs 19:44.85 22
6:02.20 (6:02.20) 12:28.25 (6:26.05) 19:04.66 (6:36.42) 19:44.85 (40.20)
33 Mathis, Addie FR Lee's Summit West 19:45.55 23
6:03.53 (6:03.53) 12:28.25 (6:24.72) 19:10.53 (6:42.29) 19:45.55 (35.03)
34 Bergman, McKenzie SO West Plains 19:45.92 24
6:11.46 (6:11.46) 12:34.00 (6:22.54) 19:04.40 (6:30.41) 19:45.92 (41.53)
35 Montgomery, Sloane JR Nerinx Hall 19:46.21 25
6:08.66 (6:08.66) 12:28.60 (6:19.94) 19:07.17 (6:38.58) 19:46.21 (39.05)
36 Dick, Marissa FR Raymore-Peculiar 19:46.61 26
6:17.91 (6:17.91) 12:37.26 (6:19.35) 19:10.25 (6:33.00) 19:46.61 (36.37)
37 Bensky, Lila SO Ladue 19:47.13
6:03.47 (6:03.47) 12:29.16 (6:25.69) 19:10.77 (6:41.62) 19:47.13 (36.37)
38 Payton, Kayelee JR Jefferson City 19:47.88
6:07.77 (6:07.77) 12:26.53 (6:18.76) 19:06.58 (6:40.06) 19:47.88 (41.31)
39 Sherwood, Laura JR Jefferson City 19:48.82
6:10.60 (6:10.60) 12:31.59 (6:20.99) 19:10.65 (6:39.07) 19:48.82 (38.18)
40 Hershenow, Chloe SO Parkway West 19:48.99 27
6:18.57 (6:18.57) 12:39.31 (6:20.74) 19:12.66 (6:33.36) 19:48.99 (36.34)
41 Anthonies, Stephanie FR Seckman 19:49.54
6:02.29 (6:02.29) 12:25.90 (6:23.61) 19:11.25 (6:45.36) 19:49.54 (38.30)
42 Dickson, Emily JR Parkway West 19:50.55 28
6:18.08 (6:18.08) 12:42.90 (6:24.82) 19:06.11 (6:23.22) 19:50.55 (44.45)
43 Shawver, Jana JR Lee's Summit West 19:51.69 29
6:02.43 (6:02.43) 12:28.00 (6:25.57) 19:18.64 (6:50.65) 19:51.69 (33.06)
44 Sewester, Kimberlee SR Ursuline Academy 19:53.02
6:05.90 (6:05.90) 12:37.43 (6:31.53) 19:22.02 (6:44.60) 19:53.02 (31.01)
45 Allen, Sydney FR Lee's Summit North 19:53.74
6:00.09 (6:00.09) 12:26.58 (6:26.49) 19:09.21 (6:42.64) 19:53.74 (44.54)
46 Ingalls, Kyleigh FR Blue Springs 19:54.55 30
6:10.84 (6:10.84) 12:40.75 (6:29.91) 19:20.31 (6:39.57) 19:54.55 (34.25)
47 Roth, Emma JR Park Hill South 19:55.24 31
5:55.42 (5:55.42) 12:22.95 (6:27.53) 19:12.79 (6:49.85) 19:55.24 (42.46)
48 Harrell, Eva SR Marquette 19:56.88
6:15.40 (6:15.40) 12:43.01 (6:27.61) 19:23.87 (6:40.87) 19:56.88 (33.02)
49 Bauer, Kennedy SO Jackson 19:57.42 32
6:09.24 (6:09.24) 12:35.53 (6:26.29) 19:19.55 (6:44.03) 19:57.42 (37.88)
50 Robinson, Madelyn SO Lee's Summit North 19:57.63
5:59.99 (5:59.99) 12:31.40 (6:31.41) 19:21.56 (6:50.17) 19:57.63 (36.08)
51 Hulsey, Madison FR Lee's Summit West 19:58.07 33
6:15.65 (6:15.65) 12:36.61 (6:20.96) 19:18.86 (6:42.26) 19:58.07 (39.22)
52 Low, Lauren FR Blue Springs South 19:58.71 34
6:20.73 (6:20.73) 12:50.50 (6:29.77) 19:23.27 (6:32.78) 19:58.71 (35.45)
53 Hahs, Courtney SR Jackson 19:59.35 35
6:10.34 (6:10.34) 12:36.09 (6:25.75) 19:21.14 (6:45.06) 19:59.35 (38.22)
54 Caruthers, Madeline SO Branson 19:59.69 36
6:06.32 (6:06.32) 12:37.50 (6:31.18) 19:22.56 (6:45.07) 19:59.69 (37.14)
55 Bruckner, Adrianne JR Holt 20:01.35 37
5:55.28 (5:55.28) 12:27.93 (6:32.65) 19:23.96 (6:56.04) 20:01.35 (37.40)
56 Jones, Kaitlyn SR Nixa 20:01.73
6:09.02 (6:09.02) 12:40.83 (6:31.81) 19:22.90 (6:42.08) 20:01.73 (38.84)
57 Compton, Anastasia SR Jackson 20:02.02 38
6:08.25 (6:08.25) 12:35.19 (6:26.94) 19:22.80 (6:47.62) 20:02.02 (39.23)
58 Coleman, Elena SR Cor Jesu Academy 20:02.21
6:07.90 (6:07.90) 12:34.07 (6:26.17) 19:21.82 (6:47.76) 20:02.21 (40.40)
59 Berkstresser, Amanda SR Lee's Summit West 20:03.34 39
6:15.47 (6:15.47) 12:34.69 (6:19.22) 19:25.68 (6:51.00) 20:03.34 (37.67)
60 Fiorino, Katelin SR Staley 20:04.57
5:58.11 (5:58.11) 12:26.29 (6:28.18) 19:23.19 (6:56.91) 20:04.57 (41.39)
61 Brown, Cassandra SR Blue Springs South 20:04.77 40
6:20.79 (6:20.79) 12:50.43 (6:29.64) 19:25.42 (6:35.00) 20:04.77 (39.36)
62 Hatley, Kaylee SO West Plains 20:04.77 41
6:11.71 (6:11.71) 12:39.34 (6:27.63) 19:24.41 (6:45.08) 20:04.77 (40.37)
63 Marquez, Brianna SO Carthage 20:04.82
6:07.76 (6:07.76) 12:38.66 (6:30.90) 19:24.63 (6:45.98) 20:04.82 (40.20)
64 Meisch, Claire FR Northwest 20:04.88
6:18.15 (6:18.15) 12:46.07 (6:27.92) 19:25.79 (6:39.73) 20:04.88 (39.10)
65 Littleton, Faith SO Jackson 20:05.07 42
6:10.30 (6:10.30) 12:38.40 (6:28.10) 19:24.12 (6:45.73) 20:05.07 (40.96)
66 Wright, Grace JR Ft. Zumwalt West 20:05.56
6:05.27 (6:05.27) 12:38.25 (6:32.98) 19:28.38 (6:50.14) 20:05.56 (37.19)
67 Clark, Jessica JR Platte County 20:05.91
6:05.10 (6:05.10) 12:32.83 (6:27.73) 19:20.25 (6:47.43) 20:05.91 (45.67)
68 Roth, Olivia FR Park Hill South 20:06.08 43
6:04.86 (6:04.86) 12:37.83 (6:32.97) 19:31.88 (6:54.06) 20:06.08 (34.21)
69 Heit, Marti JR Park Hill South 20:06.22 44
5:54.26 (5:54.26) 12:13.39 (6:19.13) 18:39.15 (6:25.77) 20:06.22 (1:27.08)
70 Donze, Marianna SO Kearney 20:07.14
6:09.81 (6:09.81) 12:38.96 (6:29.15) 19:30.68 (6:51.73) 20:07.14 (36.47)
71 Sheffel, Aidan SO Battle 20:07.26
6:03.88 (6:03.88) 12:31.43 (6:27.55) 19:24.55 (6:53.13) 20:07.26 (42.72)
72 Bain, Richelle SR Parkway Central 20:07.91 45
6:10.18 (6:10.18) 12:46.52 (6:36.34) 19:32.98 (6:46.47) 20:07.91 (34.94)
73 Saunders, Rikita SR Parkway West 20:08.49 46
6:20.50 (6:20.50) 12:44.05 (6:23.55) 19:28.11 (6:44.07) 20:08.49 (40.39)
74 Korenak, Josie SR Lindbergh 20:09.51
6:09.49 (6:09.49) 12:45.67 (6:36.18) 19:27.07 (6:41.41) 20:09.51 (42.45)
75 Barber, Alexis SO Ozark 20:11.60
6:06.17 (6:06.17) 12:42.23 (6:36.06) 19:31.70 (6:49.48) 20:11.60 (39.91)
76 Alexander, Sarah JR St. Joseph's 20:12.94
6:10.37 (6:10.37) 12:40.20 (6:29.83) 19:33.52 (6:53.33) 20:12.94 (39.43)
77 Linthicum, Kalleigh SR Timberland 20:15.12
6:15.53 (6:15.53) 12:50.00 (6:34.47) 19:40.85 (6:50.86) 20:15.12 (34.28)
78 Greene, Anna SO Nerinx Hall 20:15.61 47
6:17.44 (6:17.44) 12:55.78 (6:38.34) 19:37.42 (6:41.65) 20:15.61 (38.20)
79 Holder, Adeline SR Branson 20:15.65 48
6:06.16 (6:06.16) 12:39.70 (6:33.54) 19:35.40 (6:55.71) 20:15.65 (40.26)
80 Johnson, Chloe SO Liberty North 20:16.42 49
6:11.36 (6:11.36) 12:48.51 (6:37.15) 19:35.18 (6:46.68) 20:16.42 (41.25)
81 Smith, Erin SR Nerinx Hall 20:17.25 50
6:19.18 (6:19.18) 12:54.39 (6:35.21) 19:38.54 (6:44.16) 20:17.25 (38.72)
82 Wright, Danielle JR Ursuline Academy 20:17.49
6:13.18 (6:13.18) 12:40.29 (6:27.11) 19:34.90 (6:54.62) 20:17.49 (42.60)
83 Sullentrup, Anna JR Washington 20:18.24 51
6:17.02 (6:17.02) 12:50.76 (6:33.74) 19:39.14 (6:48.39) 20:18.24 (39.11)
84 Franz, Katherine SR Parkway South 20:18.96
6:24.13 (6:24.13) 12:50.03 (6:25.90) 19:38.25 (6:48.23) 20:18.96 (40.72)
85 Rath, Natalie SR Parkway West 20:20.67 52
6:21.49 (6:21.49) 12:48.84 (6:27.35) 19:33.24 (6:44.41) 20:20.67 (47.44)
86 Rubinstein, Rebecca SR Rock Bridge 20:20.92 53
6:07.31 (6:07.31) 12:37.70 (6:30.39) 19:42.88 (7:05.19) 20:20.92 (38.05)
87 Nicholson, Margaret SR Lafayette 20:21.04
6:04.76 (6:04.76) 12:27.29 (6:22.53) 19:26.98 (6:59.70) 20:21.04 (54.07)
88 Penney, Victoria FR Marquette 20:21.64
6:19.07 (6:19.07) 13:00.07 (6:41.00) 19:41.21 (6:41.15) 20:21.64 (40.44)
89 Stinson, Elizabeth FR Liberty North 20:21.91 54
6:01.23 (6:01.23) 12:35.92 (6:34.69) 19:40.59 (7:04.68) 20:21.91 (41.33)
90 Sola, Breana FR Liberty North 20:22.23 55
6:11.29 (6:11.29) 12:48.65 (6:37.36) 19:43.27 (6:54.63) 20:22.23 (38.97)
91 Butler, Mckenna FR Lee's Summit West 20:22.65 56
6:15.05 (6:15.05) 12:47.05 (6:32.00) 19:41.33 (6:54.29) 20:22.65 (41.33)
92 Morse, Margaret SR Parkway West 20:22.83 57
6:21.19 (6:21.19) 12:50.18 (6:28.99) 19:45.04 (6:54.87) 20:22.83 (37.80)
93 Nash, Mairead SR Webster Groves 20:22.85 58
6:13.91 (6:13.91) 13:02.29 (6:48.38) 19:50.32 (6:48.04) 20:22.85 (32.54)
94 Winfrey, Kelsey SR Lebanon 20:22.89
6:06.36 (6:06.36) 12:42.34 (6:35.98) 19:44.93 (7:02.60) 20:22.89 (37.97)
95 Mitchell, Laurana SO Raymore-Peculiar 20:23.64 59
6:19.02 (6:19.02) 12:47.34 (6:28.32) 19:43.36 (6:56.03) 20:23.64 (40.29)
96 Gooden, Allyson FR Kirkwood 20:24.51
6:18.96 (6:18.96) 13:00.54 (6:41.58) 19:44.01 (6:43.48) 20:24.51 (40.51)
97 Racette, Bella JR Nerinx Hall 20:25.17 60
6:17.34 (6:17.34) 12:57.58 (6:40.24) 19:45.80 (6:48.23) 20:25.17 (39.38)
98 Pyrah, Sydney FR Willard 20:25.67
6:28.28 (6:28.28) 13:05.09 (6:36.81) 19:44.43 (6:39.35) 20:25.67 (41.25)
99 Hauptman, Heidi JR F.H.N. 20:25.74
6:16.18 (6:16.18) 12:46.29 (6:30.11) 19:44.06 (6:57.78) 20:25.74 (41.69)
100 Dyson, Victoria SR Hazelwood Central 20:26.54
6:16.20 (6:16.20) 12:48.75 (6:32.55) 19:43.26 (6:54.52) 20:26.54 (43.29)
101 Hilton, Brooke FR Parkway Central 20:26.79 61
6:19.84 (6:19.84) 12:55.28 (6:35.44) 19:48.48 (6:53.21) 20:26.79 (38.32)
102 McAtee, Emma SR Nerinx Hall 20:27.88 62
6:13.01 (6:13.01) 12:51.94 (6:38.93) 19:48.24 (6:56.31) 20:27.88 (39.65)
103 Judd, Abigayle SR Parkway Central 20:28.75 63
6:18.70 (6:18.70) 12:52.19 (6:33.49) 19:48.05 (6:55.87) 20:28.75 (40.71)
104 Dimond, Ellie FR Rock Bridge 20:29.10 64
6:20.03 (6:20.03) 13:03.39 (6:43.36) 19:50.74 (6:47.36) 20:29.10 (38.37)
105 Mccord, Annie FR Lee's Summit North 20:29.54
6:00.07 (6:00.07) 12:32.59 (6:32.52) 19:42.76 (7:10.18) 20:29.54 (46.79)
106 Stevens, Caroline JR Rock Bridge 20:32.62 65
6:20.50 (6:20.50) 13:04.39 (6:43.89) 19:56.68 (6:52.30) 20:32.62 (35.95)
107 Crowe, Rose SO St. Teresa's 20:32.73
6:19.38 (6:19.38) 13:00.37 (6:40.99) 19:51.37 (6:51.01) 20:32.73 (41.37)
108 Duvall, Kacey FR Central (S.J.) 20:33.94
6:15.97 (6:15.97) 12:56.16 (6:40.19) 19:51.88 (6:55.73) 20:33.94 (42.07)
109 Singh, Laurel JR Joplin 20:35.52
5:59.95 (5:59.95) 12:46.34 (6:46.39) 19:53.63 (7:07.30) 20:35.52 (41.90)
110 Delaney, Adyson JR Eureka 20:36.04
6:07.97 (6:07.97) 12:48.46 (6:40.49) 19:52.10 (7:03.65) 20:36.04 (43.95)
111 Donnellan, Kathleen SR St. Teresa's 20:37.18
6:22.43 (6:22.43) 13:02.96 (6:40.53) 19:58.87 (6:55.92) 20:37.18 (38.32)
112 Smith, Audrey FR Blue Springs South 20:38.29 66
6:22.44 (6:22.44) 12:55.43 (6:32.99) 19:51.35 (6:55.93) 20:38.29 (46.95)
113 Drown, Whitneigh JR West Plains 20:39.30 67
6:12.20 (6:12.20) 12:54.79 (6:42.59) 19:54.80 (7:00.02) 20:39.30 (44.51)
114 Danielsen, Keely JR Park Hill South 20:39.33 68
6:13.25 (6:13.25) 12:56.29 (6:43.04) 20:01.31 (7:05.03) 20:39.33 (38.03)
115 Alvard, Adrianna FR Branson 20:39.64 69
6:09.57 (6:09.57) 12:53.64 (6:44.07) 19:58.39 (7:04.76) 20:39.64 (41.26)
116 Bachman, Gwen JR Central (S.J.) 20:41.86
6:14.54 (6:14.54) 12:56.70 (6:42.16) 20:06.28 (7:09.59) 20:41.86 (35.59)
117 Alvis, Hailey JR Fort Osage 20:43.99
6:12.16 (6:12.16) 12:56.78 (6:44.62) 20:00.58 (7:03.81) 20:43.99 (43.42)
118 Huang, Claire SR Parkway Central 20:45.94 70
6:26.85 (6:26.85) 13:13.49 (6:46.64) 20:08.93 (6:55.45) 20:45.94 (37.02)
119 Graham, Madison SO Liberty North 20:46.54 71
6:14.05 (6:14.05) 12:53.55 (6:39.50) 20:06.16 (7:12.62) 20:46.54 (40.39)
120 Kloth, Gracyn FR Raymore-Peculiar 20:47.19 72
6:28.16 (6:28.16) 13:14.34 (6:46.18) 20:05.56 (6:51.23) 20:47.19 (41.64)
121 Raymer, Ashlee SR Ft. Zumwalt East 20:48.21
6:18.84 (6:18.84) 13:08.44 (6:49.60) 20:11.51 (7:03.08) 20:48.21 (36.71)
122 Michel, Mallory SR Park Hill South 20:48.90 73
6:30.00 (6:30.00) 13:19.25 (6:49.25) 20:12.25 (6:53.01) 20:48.90 (36.66)
123 Schlicht, Claire JR Lee's Summit West 20:49.00 74
6:15.61 (6:15.61) 12:54.18 (6:38.57) 20:06.86 (7:12.69) 20:49.00 (42.15)
124 Schnettgoecke, Nicolette JR Webster Groves 20:50.21 75
6:22.82 (6:22.82) 13:14.38 (6:51.56) 20:13.74 (6:59.37) 20:50.21 (36.48)
125 O'Reilly, Maura SR Nerinx Hall 20:50.54 76
6:18.52 (6:18.52) 13:03.89 (6:45.37) 20:07.17 (7:03.29) 20:50.54 (43.38)
126 Kearney, Amanda SR Branson 20:51.85 77
6:12.34 (6:12.34) 13:02.61 (6:50.27) 20:12.20 (7:09.60) 20:51.85 (39.66)
127 Edgar, Grace SO Smith-Cotton 20:52.37
6:19.63 (6:19.63) 13:10.54 (6:50.91) 20:10.58 (7:00.05) 20:52.37 (41.80)
128 Lopez, Jenari FR Carthage 20:54.67
6:09.97 (6:09.97) 12:50.53 (6:40.56) 20:07.98 (7:17.46) 20:54.67 (46.70)
129 Calvin, Lauren JR Parkway West 20:58.78 78
6:22.00 (6:22.00) 13:00.38 (6:38.38) 20:15.86 (7:15.49) 20:58.78 (42.93)
130 Glenn, Annslee SO Nixa 21:01.68
6:30.87 (6:30.87) 13:18.40 (6:47.53) 20:18.93 (7:00.54) 21:01.68 (42.76)
131 Hernandez, Amaya JR Blue Springs South 21:02.21 79
6:22.54 (6:22.54) 13:03.98 (6:41.44) 20:21.01 (7:17.04) 21:02.21 (41.21)
132 Robinson, Brooke JR Washington 21:04.92 80
6:23.02 (6:23.02) 13:13.90 (6:50.88) 20:22.79 (7:08.90) 21:04.92 (42.14)
133 Puetz, Emma FR Rolla 21:05.00
6:18.47 (6:18.47) 13:12.42 (6:53.95) 20:23.35 (7:10.94) 21:05.00 (41.66)
134 Walker, Alexis FR Rock Bridge 21:05.51 81
6:26.48 (6:26.48) 13:17.19 (6:50.71) 20:25.28 (7:08.10) 21:05.51 (40.24)
135 Purvis, Madeline JR Blue Springs 21:05.54 82
6:22.20 (6:22.20) 13:16.66 (6:54.46) 20:28.78 (7:12.13) 21:05.54 (36.77)
136 Arnett, Jadie JR Rock Bridge 21:06.14 83
6:20.73 (6:20.73) 13:06.14 (6:45.41) 20:25.30 (7:19.17) 21:06.14 (40.85)
137 Bassford, Emma JR Blue Springs South 21:07.69 84
6:24.29 (6:24.29) 13:14.74 (6:50.45) 20:27.19 (7:12.46) 21:07.69 (40.51)
138 Kelly, Audrey SO Ft. Zumwalt East 21:09.10
6:25.60 (6:25.60) 13:22.84 (6:57.24) 20:29.22 (7:06.39) 21:09.10 (39.89)
139 Collins, Hannah JR Branson 21:09.72 85
6:17.07 (6:17.07) 13:09.91 (6:52.84) 20:20.61 (7:10.71) 21:09.72 (49.12)
140 Valdivia, Elyse SR Blue Springs 21:13.32 86
6:19.74 (6:19.74) 13:07.05 (6:47.31) 20:30.84 (7:23.80) 21:13.32 (42.49)
141 Barber, Brocklyn SO Ozark 21:18.40
6:18.22 (6:18.22) 13:16.45 (6:58.23) 20:35.12 (7:18.68) 21:18.40 (43.29)
142 Johnson, Madison SO Raymore-Peculiar 21:18.86 87
6:28.00 (6:28.00) 13:18.43 (6:50.43) 20:39.06 (7:20.64) 21:18.86 (39.81)
143 Zorich, Emily SR Blue Springs 21:18.96 88
6:22.92 (6:22.92) 13:16.24 (6:53.32) 20:42.28 (7:26.05) 21:18.96 (36.69)
144 Jacobs, Kailey SO Raymore-Peculiar 21:19.67 89
6:31.78 (6:31.78) 13:24.86 (6:53.08) 20:42.27 (7:17.42) 21:19.67 (37.41)
145 Avery, Morgan JR Ft. Zumwalt North 21:20.40
6:37.92 (6:37.92) 13:33.20 (6:55.28) 20:36.45 (7:03.26) 21:20.40 (43.96)
146 Wilner, Abigail SO Parkway Central 21:21.26 90
6:25.38 (6:25.38) 13:17.00 (6:51.62) 20:36.38 (7:19.39) 21:21.26 (44.89)
147 Osman, Piper SO Rock Bridge 21:21.47 91
6:29.22 (6:29.22) 13:28.96 (6:59.74) 20:44.93 (7:15.98) 21:21.47 (36.55)
148 Putnam, Kimbrie SR Hickman 21:26.16
6:19.12 (6:19.12) 13:20.65 (7:01.53) 20:45.30 (7:24.66) 21:26.16 (40.87)
149 Pietrusinski, Gracyn FR Holt 21:27.47 92
6:31.25 (6:31.25) 13:32.54 (7:01.29) 20:45.33 (7:12.80) 21:27.47 (42.15)
150 Ware, Sydney SO Liberty North 21:29.06 93
6:21.40 (6:21.40) 13:24.67 (7:03.27) 20:46.48 (7:21.82) 21:29.06 (42.59)
151 Espindola-chavarria, Sar FR Parkway Central 21:41.86 94
6:30.39 (6:30.39) 13:42.50 (7:12.11) 21:00.09 (7:17.60) 21:41.86 (41.78)
152 Stisser, Emily FR Webster Groves 21:43.16 95
6:32.83 (6:32.83) 13:42.01 (7:09.18) 21:01.98 (7:19.98) 21:43.16 (41.19)
153 Baylon, Destiny JR Branson 21:48.35 96
6:17.73 (6:17.73) 13:27.16 (7:09.43) 21:05.64 (7:38.49) 21:48.35 (42.72)
154 Howk, Alisha JR Blue Springs 21:49.96 97
6:27.14 (6:27.14) 13:35.73 (7:08.59) 21:11.76 (7:36.04) 21:49.96 (38.21)
155 Quiles, Jocelyn SR Ft. Zumwalt North 21:50.71
6:38.90 (6:38.90) 13:57.25 (7:18.35) 21:14.48 (7:17.24) 21:50.71 (36.24)
156 Johnson, Shelby FR Liberty North 21:51.27 98
6:19.58 (6:19.58) 13:23.87 (7:04.29) 21:03.50 (7:39.64) 21:51.27 (47.78)
157 Montgomery, Samantha SO Washington 22:00.48 99
6:33.76 (6:33.76) 13:44.41 (7:10.65) 21:13.69 (7:29.29) 22:00.48 (46.80)
158 Brown, Allie FR Nerinx Hall 22:04.08 100
6:33.85 (6:33.85) 13:45.89 (7:12.04) 21:22.75 (7:36.87) 22:04.08 (41.34)
159 Gephart, Emile SO Branson 22:10.07 101
6:17.70 (6:17.70) 13:32.09 (7:14.39) 21:23.03 (7:50.95) 22:10.07 (47.05)
160 Stevison, Maggie FR Webster Groves 22:12.01 102
6:35.44 (6:35.44) 13:53.65 (7:18.21) 21:29.33 (7:35.69) 22:12.01 (42.69)
161 Donahue, Megan SO West Plains 22:12.71 103
6:32.97 (6:32.97) 13:52.41 (7:19.44) 21:32.45 (7:40.05) 22:12.71 (40.27)
162 Motes, Margo JR Jackson 22:17.07 104
6:35.12 (6:35.12) 13:58.30 (7:23.18) 21:34.51 (7:36.22) 22:17.07 (42.57)
163 Kuchem, Colleen JR Washington 22:19.38 105
6:18.60 (6:18.60) 13:21.33 (7:02.73) 21:30.52 (8:09.20) 22:19.38 (48.87)
164 Dunn, Elisabeth FR Holt 22:21.68 106
6:43.69 (6:43.69) 14:01.69 (7:18.00) 21:38.46 (7:36.78) 22:21.68 (43.23)
165 Placke, Kathleen SR Webster Groves 22:26.71 107
6:46.77 (6:46.77) 14:12.39 (7:25.62) 21:43.41 (7:31.03) 22:26.71 (43.31)
166 Tuma, Ashley SO West Plains 22:56.30 108
6:42.13 (6:42.13) 14:21.10 (7:38.97) 22:11.63 (7:50.54) 22:56.30 (44.68)
167 O'Hara, Rylie JR Holt 23:03.31 109
6:50.46 (6:50.46) 14:32.35 (7:41.89) 22:17.95 (7:45.61) 23:03.31 (45.37)
168 McLain, Rylie JR Holt 23:03.92 110
6:44.14 (6:44.14) 14:28.35 (7:44.21) 22:17.21 (7:48.87) 23:03.92 (46.72)
169 Rever, Dremia JR Holt 23:19.31 111
6:59.21 (6:59.21) 14:43.97 (7:44.76) 22:35.52 (7:51.56) 23:19.31 (43.80)
170 Watkins, Keelee SO West Plains 23:28.27 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Jackson 134 10 19 32 35 38 42 104
Total Time: 1:38:48.93
Average: 19:45.79
2 Lee's Summit West 138 14 23 29 33 39 56 74
Total Time: 1:38:57.67
Average: 19:47.54
3 Washington 142 1 3 7 51 80 99 105
Total Time: 1:37:15.99
Average: 19:27.20
4 Park Hill South 143 12 13 31 43 44 68 73
Total Time: 1:38:39.11
Average: 19:43.83
5 Blue Springs South 146 2 4 34 40 66 79 84
Total Time: 1:38:03.75
Average: 19:36.75
6 Parkway West 174 21 27 28 46 52 57 78
Total Time: 1:39:50.75
Average: 19:58.15
7 Raymore-Peculiar 177 9 11 26 59 72 87 89
Total Time: 1:39:23.17
Average: 19:52.64
8 Blue Springs 226 6 22 30 82 86 88 97
Total Time: 1:40:59.57
Average: 20:11.92
9 Nerinx Hall 244 25 47 50 60 62 76 100
Total Time: 1:41:12.12
Average: 20:14.43
10 Parkway Central 244 5 45 61 63 70 90 94
Total Time: 1:40:47.49
Average: 20:09.50
11 Liberty North 245 16 49 54 55 71 93 98
Total Time: 1:41:11.34
Average: 20:14.27
12 West Plains 252 17 24 41 67 103 108 112
Total Time: 1:42:11.97
Average: 20:26.40
13 Webster Groves 261 15 18 58 75 95 102 107
Total Time: 1:41:50.05
Average: 20:22.01
14 Rock Bridge 283 20 53 64 65 81 83 91
Total Time: 1:42:08.34
Average: 20:25.67
15 Branson 315 36 48 69 77 85 96 101
Total Time: 1:42:56.55
Average: 20:35.31
16 Holt 352 8 37 92 106 109 110 111
Total Time: 1:46:03.27
Average: 21:12.66
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2016
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Class 4 C-4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hindman, Austin SR Lafayette 15:22.30 1
4:51.67 (4:51.67) 9:54.30 (5:02.64) 14:55.46 (5:01.16) 15:22.30 (26.85)
2 Mugeche, Victor JR Blue Springs 15:38.84 2
4:51.76 (4:51.76) 9:56.88 (5:05.13) 15:06.47 (5:09.59) 15:38.84 (32.38)
3 Luder, John SR Rockhurst 15:41.50 3
4:51.93 (4:51.93) 9:59.29 (5:07.37) 15:12.99 (5:13.70) 15:41.50 (28.52)
4 Adams, Clayton SR Kearney 15:44.92
4:52.44 (4:52.44) 9:53.67 (5:01.24) 15:11.20 (5:17.53) 15:44.92 (33.73)
5 Laarman, Thomas SR Lafayette 15:52.34 4
4:58.49 (4:58.49) 10:07.43 (5:08.95) 15:25.56 (5:18.13) 15:52.34 (26.79)
6 Miller, Luke SR Glendale 15:52.58
4:53.40 (4:53.40) 10:06.03 (5:12.64) 15:25.11 (5:19.08) 15:52.58 (27.48)
7 McIntyre, Charles SR Parkway Central 15:54.31
4:53.73 (4:53.73) 10:05.01 (5:11.29) 15:26.19 (5:21.18) 15:54.31 (28.13)
8 Laughlin, Joseph SR S.L.U.H. 15:56.04 5
5:01.18 (5:01.18) 10:11.14 (5:09.97) 15:26.39 (5:15.25) 15:56.04 (29.66)
9 Hauschild, Oaklee JR Blue Springs 15:56.89 6
4:54.50 (4:54.50) 10:08.52 (5:14.03) 15:27.12 (5:18.60) 15:56.89 (29.78)
10 Stasney, Ben JR West Plains 15:56.97 7
4:53.37 (4:53.37) 10:05.32 (5:11.96) 15:27.12 (5:21.80) 15:56.97 (29.86)
11 Schwartz, Jackson SR Jefferson City 15:59.49 8
4:56.90 (4:56.90) 10:06.20 (5:09.31) 15:29.53 (5:23.33) 15:59.49 (29.97)
12 Flood, Ryan JR Liberty 16:00.31
4:58.81 (4:58.81) 10:10.89 (5:12.09) 15:33.03 (5:22.14) 16:00.31 (27.29)
13 Burnett, Ben JR Lee's Summit West 16:01.19 9
4:53.10 (4:53.10) 10:08.99 (5:15.90) 15:32.86 (5:23.87) 16:01.19 (28.34)
14 Sandstedt, Adam SR Rock Bridge 16:01.43 10
5:03.02 (5:03.02) 10:07.67 (5:04.66) 15:32.06 (5:24.39) 16:01.43 (29.38)
15 Riddle, Ryan JR Webb City 16:03.12 11
4:53.82 (4:53.82) 10:16.20 (5:22.39) 15:34.45 (5:18.25) 16:03.12 (28.68)
16 McCrackin, Jacob JR West Plains 16:04.44 12
4:53.70 (4:53.70) 10:08.53 (5:14.84) 15:35.92 (5:27.39) 16:04.44 (28.53)
17 Baumer, samuel SR Rock Bridge 16:05.89 13
5:00.15 (5:00.15) 10:07.25 (5:07.11) 15:35.24 (5:27.99) 16:05.89 (30.66)
18 Heffner, Clinton SR McCluer North 16:06.51
4:59.44 (4:59.44) 10:12.33 (5:12.90) 15:37.10 (5:24.77) 16:06.51 (29.42)
19 Warmann, Nick JR Marquette 16:07.18 14
5:02.62 (5:02.62) 10:11.77 (5:09.16) 15:36.60 (5:24.83) 16:07.18 (30.59)
20 Toomey, Daniel SR Rockhurst 16:08.31 15
4:57.43 (4:57.43) 10:08.61 (5:11.19) 15:39.17 (5:30.56) 16:08.31 (29.15)
21 Duchatschek, Clayton SR Washington 16:09.19
4:56.60 (4:56.60) 10:07.99 (5:11.40) 15:36.30 (5:28.31) 16:09.19 (32.90)
22 Treece, David SR Lee's Summit West 16:09.75 16
5:00.37 (5:00.37) 10:17.87 (5:17.51) 15:39.45 (5:21.58) 16:09.75 (30.31)
23 Bohannon, Logan SR Ozark 16:11.54
4:59.93 (4:59.93) 10:15.61 (5:15.69) 15:38.81 (5:23.20) 16:11.54 (32.74)
24 Musgrave, Tyler SR Raymore-Peculiar 16:11.56
5:02.05 (5:02.05) 10:15.49 (5:13.45) 15:41.54 (5:26.05) 16:11.56 (30.03)
25 Parson, Ryan SR Farmington 16:11.57
4:57.52 (4:57.52) 10:12.03 (5:14.52) 15:42.91 (5:30.88) 16:11.57 (28.67)
26 Selm, Blake JR Parkway West 16:15.28 17
5:06.45 (5:06.45) 10:19.66 (5:13.22) 15:44.84 (5:25.18) 16:15.28 (30.45)
27 Starchman, Trenton JR Carthage 16:15.69 18
5:08.53 (5:08.53) 10:19.91 (5:11.39) 15:40.93 (5:21.02) 16:15.69 (34.77)
28 Burgess, Preston SR Parkview 16:18.72
5:08.71 (5:08.71) 10:21.62 (5:12.92) 15:44.74 (5:23.12) 16:18.72 (33.99)
29 Lofgren, Andrew JR Parkway West 16:19.32 19
5:06.47 (5:06.47) 10:20.32 (5:13.86) 15:49.23 (5:28.91) 16:19.32 (30.10)
30 Hutchinson, Ethan JR West Plains 16:20.03 20
5:02.63 (5:02.63) 10:20.98 (5:18.36) 15:47.42 (5:26.44) 16:20.03 (32.62)
31 Koester, Kevin JR Hillsboro 16:20.12
5:09.65 (5:09.65) 10:19.31 (5:09.67) 15:47.22 (5:27.91) 16:20.12 (32.91)
32 Seitzer, Thomas SO Rockhurst 16:21.12 21
5:01.42 (5:01.42) 10:18.16 (5:16.75) 15:49.54 (5:31.38) 16:21.12 (31.59)
33 Capron, Tadd SR Webb City 16:21.90 22
5:00.56 (5:00.56) 10:18.98 (5:18.43) 15:49.33 (5:30.35) 16:21.90 (32.58)
34 Horn, Collin SR Blue Springs South 16:22.95
5:04.39 (5:04.39) 10:18.78 (5:14.40) 15:51.79 (5:33.01) 16:22.95 (31.17)
35 Anderson, Carter SR Lindbergh 16:23.91 23
5:05.10 (5:05.10) 10:22.13 (5:17.04) 15:50.90 (5:28.77) 16:23.91 (33.02)
36 Rottinghaus, Kylan JR Rock Bridge 16:25.35 24
5:03.16 (5:03.16) 10:18.57 (5:15.42) 15:56.11 (5:37.54) 16:25.344 (29.25)
37 Reis, Matt JR Lee's Summit North 16:25.64 25
5:00.41 (5:00.41) 10:18.94 (5:18.54) 15:53.15 (5:34.21) 16:25.64 (32.50)
38 Letcher, Jackson SO Platte County 16:25.75
4:59.26 (4:59.26) 10:19.64 (5:20.39) 15:55.52 (5:35.88) 16:25.75 (30.24)
39 Gibbens, Chandler SO Hickman 16:25.96
4:58.87 (4:58.87) 10:14.95 (5:16.09) 15:57.33 (5:42.38) 16:25.96 (28.64)
40 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas JR Parkway West 16:26.36 26
5:03.09 (5:03.09) 10:18.58 (5:15.50) 15:52.18 (5:33.60) 16:26.36 (34.19)
41 Oufattole, Nassim JR Lafayette 16:26.56 27
5:10.22 (5:10.22) 10:25.10 (5:14.89) 15:54.09 (5:28.99) 16:26.56 (32.48)
42 Martin, Max SR Liberty 16:26.69
5:05.64 (5:05.64) 10:22.56 (5:16.93) 15:58.53 (5:35.97) 16:26.69 (28.17)
43 Rodvelt, Tyler JR Staley 16:26.82
5:04.92 (5:04.92) 10:20.31 (5:15.40) 15:57.77 (5:37.46) 16:26.82 (29.06)
44 Reis, Drew JR Lee's Summit North 16:28.18 28
5:00.91 (5:00.91) 10:19.68 (5:18.78) 15:55.80 (5:36.12) 16:28.18 (32.39)
45 Wright, Nick SR Rock Bridge 16:28.37 29
5:03.14 (5:03.14) 10:17.00 (5:13.87) 15:57.30 (5:40.30) 16:28.37 (31.08)
46 Dahle, Tucker SR Central (S.J.) 16:29.47 30
5:00.43 (5:00.43) 10:22.59 (5:22.17) 15:57.84 (5:35.25) 16:29.47 (31.64)
47 Buffington, Ean JR Jackson 16:29.85
5:00.04 (5:00.04) 10:19.50 (5:19.47) 16:00.75 (5:41.25) 16:29.85 (29.11)
48 Thornton, Brett SR Branson 16:30.37
5:04.51 (5:04.51) 10:28.49 (5:23.99) 16:01.39 (5:32.90) 16:30.37 (28.99)
49 Procell, Blake SO Nixa 16:32.28
5:04.93 (5:04.93) 10:30.97 (5:26.05) 16:04.16 (5:33.19) 16:32.28 (28.13)
50 Crews, Brenden JR Kickapoo 16:32.99
5:07.27 (5:07.27) 10:25.92 (5:18.66) 16:03.15 (5:37.23) 16:32.99 (29.85)
51 Andersen, Kyle JR Parkway West 16:33.55 31
5:07.73 (5:07.73) 10:25.51 (5:17.79) 16:01.89 (5:36.38) 16:33.55 (31.67)
52 Oltjen, William SR Rockhurst 16:34.38 32
5:10.91 (5:10.91) 10:36.25 (5:25.35) 16:04.98 (5:28.73) 16:34.376 (29.41)
53 Mcclain, Gabriel SO Blue Springs 16:34.46 33
5:07.75 (5:07.75) 10:36.67 (5:28.93) 16:04.54 (5:27.87) 16:34.46 (29.93)
54 Guzman, Eli JR Park Hill South 16:35.97
5:04.83 (5:04.83) 10:32.95 (5:28.13) 16:06.07 (5:33.12) 16:35.97 (29.91)
55 Miller, Grant SR Webb City 16:36.59 34
5:09.15 (5:09.15) 10:31.67 (5:22.53) 16:06.20 (5:34.53) 16:36.59 (30.40)
56 Brown, Harrison SO Lafayette 16:36.67 35
5:10.01 (5:10.01) 10:25.88 (5:15.88) 16:05.43 (5:39.55) 16:36.67 (31.25)
57 Nield, Thomas SO Jefferson City 16:37.21 36
5:01.78 (5:01.78) 10:27.57 (5:25.80) 16:07.50 (5:39.93) 16:37.21 (29.72)
58 Burka, Paul JR S.L.U.H. 16:37.29 37
5:02.76 (5:02.76) 10:26.88 (5:24.13) 16:05.64 (5:38.76) 16:37.29 (31.66)
59 Hunn, Alexander SO C.B.C. 16:38.42
5:02.35 (5:02.35) 10:28.26 (5:25.92) 16:07.58 (5:39.32) 16:38.42 (30.85)
60 Schaff, Branden SR Rockhurst 16:40.20 38
5:11.18 (5:11.18) 10:36.06 (5:24.89) 16:08.62 (5:32.56) 16:40.20 (31.59)
61 Penney, Thomas SR Marquette 16:40.87 39
5:04.12 (5:04.12) 10:23.49 (5:19.38) 16:08.70 (5:45.21) 16:40.87 (32.18)
62 Gaffney, Elias SR Rock Bridge 16:41.02 40
5:03.28 (5:03.28) 10:18.92 (5:15.65) 16:06.12 (5:47.20) 16:41.02 (34.91)
63 Connor, Andrew JR Rockhurst 16:41.74 41
5:07.61 (5:07.61) 10:30.62 (5:23.02) 16:09.03 (5:38.41) 16:41.74 (32.72)
64 Ewen, Jacob SO Kirkwood 16:41.78
5:11.53 (5:11.53) 10:36.62 (5:25.10) 16:05.99 (5:29.37) 16:41.780 (35.80)
65 Driemeyer, Billy SO Lindbergh 16:41.88 42
5:07.40 (5:07.40) 10:30.56 (5:23.17) 16:11.99 (5:41.43) 16:41.88 (29.90)
66 Daniels, Benjamin SR Nixa 16:43.70
5:16.31 (5:16.31) 10:42.99 (5:26.69) 16:14.14 (5:31.15) 16:43.70 (29.57)
67 Eidson, Jacob JR Lee's Summit North 16:43.98 43
5:07.79 (5:07.79) 10:37.43 (5:29.65) 16:12.55 (5:35.12) 16:43.98 (31.44)
68 Dietrich, Jimmy SO Lee's Summit West 16:44.69 44
5:06.50 (5:06.50) 10:32.56 (5:26.07) 16:11.55 (5:38.99) 16:44.69 (33.15)
69 Loewe, Jonah JR Blue Springs 16:45.16 45
5:10.36 (5:10.36) 10:35.54 (5:25.19) 16:14.27 (5:38.73) 16:45.16 (30.90)
70 Chac, Bryan SR F.H.N. 16:45.51
5:07.97 (5:07.97) 10:37.47 (5:29.51) 16:14.64 (5:37.17) 16:45.51 (30.88)
71 Callahan, Devin SR Ladue 16:46.26
5:15.39 (5:15.39) 10:39.60 (5:24.22) 16:16.40 (5:36.80) 16:46.26 (29.87)
72 Ewer, Jacob SO Kearney 16:46.26
5:12.17 (5:12.17) 10:37.02 (5:24.86) 16:12.89 (5:35.87) 16:46.26 (33.38)
73 Hensley, Clay SR Carthage 16:47.36 46
5:08.95 (5:08.95) 10:31.35 (5:22.41) 16:14.61 (5:43.26) 16:47.36 (32.76)
74 Allensworth, Christopher SR Ft. Zumwalt North 16:48.37
5:02.85 (5:02.85) 10:31.41 (5:28.57) 16:15.05 (5:43.64) 16:48.37 (33.33)
75 Hetlage, Patrick SO S.L.U.H. 16:49.05 47
5:01.47 (5:01.47) 10:22.29 (5:20.83) 16:12.23 (5:49.94) 16:49.05 (36.83)
76 Biesemeyer, Cole JR Jefferson City 16:50.66 48
5:05.78 (5:05.78) 10:34.24 (5:28.47) 16:17.93 (5:43.69) 16:50.66 (32.74)
77 Molengraft, Stephen SR Eureka 16:52.44
5:10.65 (5:10.65) 10:31.74 (5:21.10) 16:17.42 (5:45.68) 16:52.44 (35.03)
78 Hull, Jace JR Parkview 16:52.61
5:18.84 (5:18.84) 10:50.04 (5:31.21) 16:22.89 (5:32.85) 16:52.61 (29.73)
79 Allison, Luke SR Hillsboro 16:52.88
5:15.48 (5:15.48) 10:39.92 (5:24.45) 16:22.43 (5:42.51) 16:52.88 (30.46)
80 Vaughn, Colton JR Hillsboro 16:53.42
5:07.55 (5:07.55) 10:37.03 (5:29.49) 16:23.29 (5:46.26) 16:53.42 (30.14)
81 Gray, Mason FR Lee's Summit West 16:54.97 49
5:08.41 (5:08.41) 10:37.42 (5:29.02) 16:19.27 (5:41.85) 16:54.97 (35.71)
82 Golder, David JR Lafayette 16:55.57 50
5:23.34 (5:23.34) 10:48.17 (5:24.84) 16:24.64 (5:36.47) 16:55.57 (30.94)
83 Ozee, Jarod SR Kickapoo 16:55.59
5:08.27 (5:08.27) 10:35.28 (5:27.02) 16:25.62 (5:50.34) 16:55.59 (29.98)
84 Reed, Joseph SR DeSmet 16:55.70
5:08.45 (5:08.45) 10:39.96 (5:31.52) 16:25.86 (5:45.90) 16:55.70 (29.85)
85 Atteberry, Michael SO Lafayette 16:56.07 51
5:16.40 (5:16.40) 10:47.46 (5:31.07) 16:27.45 (5:39.99) 16:56.07 (28.63)
86 Wheeler, Preston SO Staley 16:56.18
5:04.89 (5:04.89) 10:30.26 (5:25.38) 16:22.22 (5:51.96) 16:56.18 (33.97)
87 Baker, Christian SO Kirkwood 16:56.42
5:06.13 (5:06.13) 10:27.61 (5:21.49) 16:19.93 (5:52.32) 16:56.42 (36.50)
88 Davis, Brett JR Parkway South 16:57.17
5:06.97 (5:06.97) 10:33.85 (5:26.89) 16:23.64 (5:49.79) 16:57.17 (33.54)
89 Berndt, Andrew SR Timberland 16:57.70
5:23.59 (5:23.59) 10:49.43 (5:25.85) 16:26.23 (5:36.80) 16:57.70 (31.48)
90 Hendricks, Justin SR Rock Bridge 16:58.04 52
5:09.25 (5:09.25) 10:37.93 (5:28.69) 16:26.19 (5:48.26) 16:58.04 (31.86)
91 Grover, Zachary JR Blue Springs South 16:58.32
5:13.15 (5:13.15) 10:44.62 (5:31.48) 16:23.77 (5:39.15) 16:58.32 (34.56)
92 Haller, Ethan SR Marquette 16:58.90 53
5:17.72 (5:17.72) 10:48.72 (5:31.01) 16:33.43 (5:44.71) 16:58.90 (25.48)
93 Winters, Ryan JR Hazelwood West 16:59.02
5:17.20 (5:17.20) 10:45.07 (5:27.88) 16:25.28 (5:40.21) 16:59.02 (33.75)
94 Schulte, Dawson FR Jefferson City 16:59.51 54
5:13.12 (5:13.12) 10:44.82 (5:31.71) 16:26.22 (5:41.40) 16:59.51 (33.30)
95 Rouse, David JR Park Hill South 17:00.27
5:10.03 (5:10.03) 10:41.77 (5:31.75) 16:27.85 (5:46.08) 17:00.27 (32.43)
96 Small, Boston JR Central (S.J.) 17:00.41 55
5:19.26 (5:19.26) 10:52.61 (5:33.36) 16:33.56 (5:40.95) 17:00.41 (26.86)
97 Campbell, Peter JR Rockhurst 17:00.75 56
5:03.31 (5:03.31) 10:25.29 (5:21.99) 16:24.32 (5:59.03) 17:00.75 (36.44)
98 Gray, Maverick SR Ft. Zumwalt South 17:03.60
5:18.61 (5:18.61) 10:46.72 (5:28.12) 16:33.14 (5:46.42) 17:03.60 (30.47)
99 Briody, Brendan SR Park Hill South 17:03.82
5:08.69 (5:08.69) 10:41.77 (5:33.09) 16:30.41 (5:48.64) 17:03.82 (33.42)
100 Geoghegan, Alex JR Lee's Summit West 17:04.67 57
5:11.55 (5:11.55) 10:35.83 (5:24.29) 16:31.66 (5:55.83) 17:04.67 (33.02)
101 Dooley, Keifer SO Branson 17:04.95
4:59.95 (4:59.95) 10:28.59 (5:28.65) 16:29.91 (6:01.32) 17:04.95 (35.05)
102 Skeeters, Joshua JR Ft. Zumwalt South 17:05.05
5:18.31 (5:18.31) 10:49.04 (5:30.74) 16:32.36 (5:43.32) 17:05.05 (32.70)
103 Kingsland, Connor JR Lindbergh 17:05.75 58
5:15.80 (5:15.80) 10:52.25 (5:36.46) 16:37.78 (5:45.53) 17:05.75 (27.98)
104 Smith, Ethan SR Parkview 17:06.04
5:18.83 (5:18.83) 10:56.13 (5:37.31) 16:34.68 (5:38.55) 17:06.04 (31.37)
105 Kelly, William SR S.L.U.H. 17:06.06 59
5:07.60 (5:07.60) 10:44.43 (5:36.84) 16:33.95 (5:49.52) 17:06.06 (32.12)
106 Bishnupuri, Pratyay SR Lindbergh 17:06.45 60
5:05.89 (5:05.89) 10:38.07 (5:32.19) 16:35.48 (5:57.41) 17:06.45 (30.98)
107 Adrian, Evan JR Kirkwood 17:06.65
5:12.07 (5:12.07) 10:43.84 (5:31.78) 16:34.77 (5:50.93) 17:06.65 (31.89)
108 Cooper, Cole SO Webb City 17:07.98 61
5:13.77 (5:13.77) 10:49.59 (5:35.83) 16:34.54 (5:44.95) 17:07.98 (33.45)
109 Yates, Zane SO Parkway West 17:08.97 62
5:12.17 (5:12.17) 10:42.96 (5:30.80) 16:31.16 (5:48.20) 17:08.97 (37.82)
110 Glass, Andrew SR Rock Bridge 17:09.02 63
5:04.58 (5:04.58) 10:37.22 (5:32.65) 16:31.19 (5:53.97) 17:09.02 (37.84)
111 Beard, Alex SO Smith-Cotton 17:09.04
5:14.91 (5:14.91) 10:46.32 (5:31.42) 16:37.37 (5:51.05) 17:09.04 (31.68)
112 Weik, Sam SO Lindbergh 17:09.26 64
5:19.75 (5:19.75) 10:58.51 (5:38.77) 16:38.89 (5:40.38) 17:09.26 (30.38)
113 Gossow, Benjamin JR Webster Groves 17:09.49 65
5:21.82 (5:21.82) 10:57.12 (5:35.31) 16:36.36 (5:39.24) 17:09.49 (33.14)
114 Cauveren, Morgan JR Blue Springs 17:09.50 66
5:17.89 (5:17.89) 10:50.62 (5:32.74) 16:37.68 (5:47.06) 17:09.50 (31.83)
115 Baze, Tristan SR Ft. Zumwalt West 17:11.48
5:03.55 (5:03.55) 10:38.64 (5:35.10) 16:40.89 (6:02.25) 17:11.48 (30.60)
116 Whitehead, Clayton SO Carthage 17:13.17 67
5:09.42 (5:09.42) 10:37.70 (5:28.29) 16:35.91 (5:58.21) 17:13.17 (37.27)
117 Walters, Mason SO Marquette 17:13.60 68
5:17.59 (5:17.59) 10:53.87 (5:36.29) 16:42.07 (5:48.20) 17:13.60 (31.54)
118 Bossing, Tyler SR Kickapoo 17:14.63
5:10.23 (5:10.23) 10:43.74 (5:33.52) 16:39.41 (5:55.67) 17:14.63 (35.23)
119 Reed, Nathan JR Lafayette 17:15.48 69
5:12.70 (5:12.70) 10:37.23 (5:24.54) 16:31.48 (5:54.25) 17:15.48 (44.01)
120 Dunlap, Landon SO Jefferson City 17:16.89 70
5:13.63 (5:13.63) 10:52.14 (5:38.52) 16:43.05 (5:50.91) 17:16.89 (33.85)
121 Saathoff, Isaac SO Hickman 17:17.69
5:10.95 (5:10.95) 10:46.41 (5:35.47) 16:42.12 (5:55.71) 17:17.69 (35.58)
122 Shanks, Trevor SR Webb City 17:18.57 71
5:13.88 (5:13.88) 10:49.92 (5:36.05) 16:44.08 (5:54.16) 17:18.57 (34.50)
123 Pfleiderer, Alec SR Central (S.J.) 17:19.07 72
5:20.62 (5:20.62) 10:59.35 (5:38.74) 16:46.07 (5:46.72) 17:19.07 (33.01)
124 Krause, Benjamin SO Jefferson City 17:20.47 73
5:13.71 (5:13.71) 10:49.99 (5:36.29) 16:47.35 (5:57.36) 17:20.47 (33.13)
125 Hayes, Dylan JR West Plains 17:21.49 74
5:24.53 (5:24.53) 11:00.51 (5:35.99) 16:50.43 (5:49.92) 17:21.49 (31.07)
126 Milnor, Matthew SO S.L.U.H. 17:22.34 75
5:12.27 (5:12.27) 10:53.39 (5:41.13) 16:46.80 (5:53.41) 17:22.34 (35.55)
127 Bahr, Jacob SR Central (S.J.) 17:22.75 76
5:19.95 (5:19.95) 10:59.06 (5:39.12) 16:50.64 (5:51.58) 17:22.75 (32.12)
128 Pratt, Zander SR Lee's Summit West 17:22.93 77
5:18.62 (5:18.62) 10:58.77 (5:40.16) 16:51.92 (5:53.15) 17:22.93 (31.02)
129 Lara, Marlon SO Carthage 17:24.09 78
5:22.47 (5:22.47) 11:00.09 (5:37.63) 16:53.49 (5:53.40) 17:24.09 (30.61)
130 Bode, Ryan SR Parkway South 17:24.19
5:06.15 (5:06.15) 10:41.77 (5:35.63) 16:47.53 (6:05.76) 17:24.19 (36.67)
131 Crosby, Coleman SR Lee's Summit North 17:24.66 79
5:17.17 (5:17.17) 10:57.26 (5:40.10) 16:52.01 (5:54.75) 17:24.66 (32.66)
132 Bena, Brendan SR Jefferson City 17:25.04 80
5:12.82 (5:12.82) 10:52.32 (5:39.51) 16:58.60 (6:06.28) 17:25.04 (26.45)
133 Adams, Reilly SO Lindbergh 17:25.52 81
5:24.25 (5:24.25) 11:06.61 (5:42.37) 16:52.68 (5:46.07) 17:25.52 (32.85)
134 Hardy, Braxton SO Central (S.J.) 17:26.01 82
5:20.01 (5:20.01) 10:59.71 (5:39.71) 16:54.59 (5:54.88) 17:26.01 (31.43)
135 Carter, William SR Parkway West 17:26.88 83
5:19.59 (5:19.59) 10:54.30 (5:34.72) 16:57.08 (6:02.78) 17:26.88 (29.81)
136 Gatti, Jack SO Lee's Summit North 17:28.19 84
5:17.97 (5:17.97) 10:55.13 (5:37.17) 16:53.35 (5:58.22) 17:28.19 (34.85)
137 Leeker, Thomas SR S.L.U.H. 17:28.56 85
5:15.85 (5:15.85) 10:56.56 (5:40.72) 16:56.63 (6:00.07) 17:28.56 (31.94)
138 Ondr, Nicholas SO Glendale 17:29.01
5:09.66 (5:09.66) 10:51.61 (5:41.96) 16:55.86 (6:04.25) 17:29.01 (33.16)
139 Teeter, Charles FR Webster Groves 17:29.07 86
5:25.55 (5:25.55) 11:04.59 (5:39.05) 16:54.92 (5:50.33) 17:29.07 (34.16)
140 Hamadziripi, Sean SR Hazelwood West 17:29.64
5:21.08 (5:21.08) 11:02.13 (5:41.06) 16:55.40 (5:53.27) 17:29.64 (34.25)
141 Witt, Ryan SR Ladue 17:30.03
5:16.72 (5:16.72) 10:59.92 (5:43.21) 17:02.04 (6:02.12) 17:30.03 (28.00)
142 Redes, Armani SO Blue Springs 17:30.26 87
5:18.21 (5:18.21) 10:54.35 (5:36.15) 16:55.81 (6:01.46) 17:30.26 (34.46)
143 Hoefferle, Ryan JR Marquette 17:32.10 88
5:17.36 (5:17.36) 10:54.28 (5:36.93) 16:57.69 (6:03.41) 17:32.10 (34.42)
144 Wada, Yuto SO Hazelwood West 17:32.35
5:26.73 (5:26.73) 11:12.08 (5:45.36) 16:54.73 (5:42.65) 17:32.35 (37.63)
145 Pierce, Vincent SR Blue Springs 17:32.62 89
5:22.74 (5:22.74) 10:59.52 (5:36.79) 16:57.78 (5:58.26) 17:32.62 (34.85)
146 Spikereit, Haddon FR Webb City 17:32.98 90
5:25.50 (5:25.50) 11:10.51 (5:45.02) 16:58.79 (5:48.28) 17:32.98 (34.20)
147 Welch, Daniel SR Webster Groves 17:33.97 91
5:24.57 (5:24.57) 10:59.49 (5:34.93) 17:02.41 (6:02.92) 17:33.97 (31.57)
148 Thompkins, Micah SR Pattonville 17:35.52
5:21.99 (5:21.99) 10:58.23 (5:36.25) 16:59.34 (6:01.11) 17:35.52 (36.19)
149 Smith, Sterling SO Webster Groves 17:36.24 92
5:25.83 (5:25.83) 11:07.93 (5:42.11) 17:05.45 (5:57.52) 17:36.24 (30.80)
150 Ragan, Benjamin SR Webster Groves 17:38.36 93
5:23.34 (5:23.34) 11:04.45 (5:41.12) 17:04.52 (6:00.07) 17:38.36 (33.85)
151 Carroll, Will FR Lee's Summit West 17:39.92 94
5:18.51 (5:18.51) 11:02.91 (5:44.41) 17:03.43 (6:00.52) 17:39.92 (36.50)
152 Nielsen, Jace SO Timberland 17:40.92
5:23.65 (5:23.65) 11:00.30 (5:36.66) 17:08.20 (6:07.90) 17:40.92 (32.73)
153 Oppenborn, Jake SR F.H.N. 17:42.20
5:15.99 (5:15.99) 11:01.12 (5:45.14) 17:07.17 (6:06.05) 17:42.20 (35.04)
154 Mccandless, Mitch SR Marquette 17:43.04 95
5:20.80 (5:20.80) 11:06.40 (5:45.61) 17:09.63 (6:03.23) 17:43.04 (33.42)
155 Maurer, Blake SO Carthage 17:44.39 96
5:22.13 (5:22.13) 11:01.30 (5:39.18) 17:07.76 (6:06.46) 17:44.39 (36.64)
156 Lee, Patrick FR Webster Groves 17:44.61 97
5:25.47 (5:25.47) 11:07.47 (5:42.01) 17:07.42 (5:59.95) 17:44.61 (37.20)
157 Hammer, Caleb JR Lee's Summit North 17:45.53 98
5:17.79 (5:17.79) 11:02.22 (5:44.44) 17:11.33 (6:09.11) 17:45.53 (34.21)
158 Getz, Samuel SO Webster Groves 17:45.55 99
5:24.86 (5:24.86) 11:05.14 (5:40.29) 17:14.06 (6:08.92) 17:45.55 (31.50)
159 Stokes, Michael SR Marquette 17:54.96 100
5:19.16 (5:19.16) 11:05.05 (5:45.90) 17:23.10 (6:18.05) 17:54.96 (31.87)
160 Willoughby, Benjamin SO Central (S.J.) 17:56.12 101
5:24.78 (5:24.78) 11:17.55 (5:52.78) 17:21.86 (6:04.31) 17:56.12 (34.27)
161 Aligab, Cerow JR Parkway West 17:57.23 102
5:13.95 (5:13.95) 11:05.49 (5:51.55) 17:19.96 (6:14.47) 17:57.23 (37.28)
162 Rojas, Rafael JR Carthage 18:03.15 103
5:22.47 (5:22.47) 11:13.04 (5:50.58) 17:29.15 (6:16.11) 18:03.15 (34.01)
163 Sanders, Colby SO West Plains 18:03.94 104
5:28.09 (5:28.09) 11:18.05 (5:49.97) 17:27.12 (6:09.07) 18:03.94 (36.83)
164 Scott, Noah FR S.L.U.H. 18:05.88 105
5:24.60 (5:24.60) 11:20.61 (5:56.02) 17:29.70 (6:09.09) 18:05.88 (36.19)
165 Malin, Michael JR Lindbergh 18:11.18 106
5:29.67 (5:29.67) 11:37.79 (6:08.13) 17:39.94 (6:02.15) 18:11.18 (31.25)
166 Anderson, Parker JR Lee's Summit North 18:13.58 107
5:19.53 (5:19.53) 11:10.73 (5:51.21) 17:31.41 (6:20.68) 18:13.58 (42.18)
167 Keener, Myles JR Central (S.J.) 18:21.53 108
5:19.73 (5:19.73) 10:59.72 (5:40.00) 17:47.39 (6:47.67) 18:21.53 (34.15)
168 VanBecelaere, Joshua JR Webb City 18:23.10 109
5:16.90 (5:16.90) 11:13.59 (5:56.70) 17:46.27 (6:32.68) 18:23.10 (36.84)
169 Dick, Nolan JR Raymore-Peculiar 18:23.67
5:25.70 (5:25.70) 11:33.21 (6:07.52) 17:45.11 (6:11.90) 18:23.67 (38.57)
170 Cook, Eli FR West Plains 18:29.02 110
5:31.31 (5:31.31) 11:32.05 (6:00.75) 17:52.74 (6:20.69) 18:29.02 (36.29)
171 Boys, Caleb SO West Plains 19:02.80 111
5:28.12 (5:28.12) 11:33.30 (6:05.19) 18:20.28 (6:46.98) 19:02.80 (42.53)
172 Talamantez, Noah FR Carthage 20:02.02 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rockhurst 109 3 15 21 32 38 41 56
Total Time: 1:21:25.51
Average: 16:17.11
2 Rock Bridge 116 10 13 24 29 40 52 63
Total Time: 1:21:42.06
Average: 16:20.42
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) 117 1 4 27 35 50 51 69
Total Time: 1:21:13.44
Average: 16:14.69
4 Blue Springs 152 2 6 33 45 66 87 89
Total Time: 1:22:04.85
Average: 16:24.97
5 Parkway West 155 17 19 26 31 62 83 102
Total Time: 1:22:43.48
Average: 16:32.70
6 Lee's Summit West 175 9 16 44 49 57 77 94
Total Time: 1:22:55.27
Average: 16:35.06
7 Webb City 199 11 22 34 61 71 90 109
Total Time: 1:23:28.16
Average: 16:41.64
8 Jefferson City 216 8 36 48 54 70 73 80
Total Time: 1:23:43.76
Average: 16:44.76
9 West Plains 217 7 12 20 74 104 110 111
Total Time: 1:23:46.87
Average: 16:45.38
10 S.L.U.H. 223 5 37 47 59 75 85 105
Total Time: 1:23:50.78
Average: 16:46.16
11 Lindbergh 247 23 42 58 60 64 81 106
Total Time: 1:24:27.25
Average: 16:53.45
12 Lee's Summit North 259 25 28 43 79 84 98 107
Total Time: 1:24:30.65
Average: 16:54.13
13 Marquette 262 14 39 53 68 88 95 100
Total Time: 1:24:32.65
Average: 16:54.53
14 Carthage 305 18 46 67 78 96 103 112
Total Time: 1:25:24.70
Average: 17:04.94
15 Central (St. Joseph) 315 30 55 72 76 82 101 108
Total Time: 1:25:37.71
Average: 17:07.55
16 Webster Groves 427 65 86 91 92 93 97 99
Total Time: 1:27:27.13
Average: 17:29.43
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·41898 views
History for Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Show 14 more
Hashtags#missouri #mshsaa #state-championships #state-meet
|