History for 2015 Nov 7th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2015Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: TRXC Timing TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/7/2015
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Class 1 C-1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Workman, Claire JR Summit Prep. 19:21.80 1
2 McCune, Katie JR Summit Prep. 20:41.90 2
3 McCune, Claire JR Summit Prep. 20:44.90 3
4 Barton, Alexys JR Liberal 20:49.50 4
5 Eaton, Kendey SR Mound City 20:50.40 5
6 McIntyre, Julia FR New Haven 20:58.40 6
7 Payne, Naomi SR Viburnum 21:11.50
8 Morey, Jennifer SO Van Buren 21:17.40 7
9 Baker, Autumn SR Chamois 21:33.30
10 Carroll, Corin SO St. Vincent 21:41.50 8
11 Alden, Autumn FR S.O.T.O. 21:50.40 9
12 Hinrichs, Rebekah SR Lutheran (K.C.) 21:52.80 10
13 Riley, Ashley FR South Nodaway 21:54.50 11
14 Fitzgerald, Erinn JR Salisbury 21:55.20 12
15 Draffen, Abby JR Glasgow 21:55.90 13
16 Shirley, Emma FR Crystal City 21:58.00 14
17 Coble, Memphis SR Humansville 21:58.60
18 Strong, Shelby SR Dora 22:00.50 15
19 Foster, Abigail JR Crystal City 22:01.60 16
20 Brown, Amber FR Kingsville 22:03.80
21 Bean, Mary FR Liberal 22:04.40 17
22 Eichelberger, Mattie SO Lone Jack 22:06.50 18
23 Moose, Lea FR West Platte 22:06.90
24 Jochem, Marissa SO Northeast (Cairo) 22:07.20
25 Wisdom, Alyssa SO Bunker 22:07.70
26 Dittemore, Mallory JR DeKalb 22:20.80
27 Poole, Kirsten FR Lone Jack 22:21.20 19
28 Stockhorst, Kristin SO Glasgow 22:25.70 20
29 Holdinghausen, Abbegail SO Crystal City 22:32.40 21
30 Weil, Kaitlyn FR Harrisburg 22:39.00
31 Harker, Kara SO Vienna 22:40.10
32 Vanatter, Ashlynn JR Dora 22:42.70 22
33 Marek, Sidney SO Salisbury 22:45.30 23
34 McConkey, Meaghan JR South Nodaway 22:45.70 24
35 Heili, Rachel SO West Platte 22:47.00
36 Engeman, Alyssa SO Montrose 22:47.10
37 Stafford, Arian FR Van Buren 22:48.50 25
38 Seyer, Taylor FR Oak Ridge 22:48.80
39 Ebert, Whitney SR Lutheran (K.C.) 22:50.20 26
40 Fulton, McKenna SO North Platte 22:54.80
41 Painter, Abby SO Marion C. Early 22:56.00
42 Hutchinson, Ashley SR Sparta 22:56.80
43 Hudson, Hannah FR Sparta 22:58.60
44 Hodge, Jamie SR Delta 22:58.90
45 Marek, Kelsey JR Salisbury 23:00.80 27
46 Waites, Ali SR Crystal City 23:02.20 28
47 O'Dowd, Kassi SO New Bloomfield 23:03.20
48 Hamilton, Mara JR Northeast (Cairo) 23:04.00
49 Wagner, Whitney JR Lone Jack 23:06.10 29
50 McConkey, Mallory JR South Nodaway 23:07.40 30
51 Sutt, Madison FR Hermitage 23:07.70 31
52 Lappe, Maddie SO St. Vincent 23:08.50 32
53 Clayton, Deanna SO Mound City 23:09.40 33
54 Lunsford, Alyssa SO Chaffee 23:11.70
55 Sperry, Solana JR Crest Ridge 23:12.30
56 Hick, Joelle JR Lutheran (K.C.) 23:13.90 34
57 Farris, Alexis JR Mansfield 23:15.50
58 Case, leslie FR Koshkonong 23:16.10
59 Boyd, Lillian SO Columbia Ind. 23:18.10
60 Bangert, Kate FR Greenville 23:19.00
61 Miller, Josie SR Crystal City 23:21.50 35
62 Bryant, Khristen JR Columbia Ind. 23:23.00
63 Morris, Jade FR Hermitage 23:25.30 36
64 Lyons, Molly SR New Franklin 23:27.90
65 Pieper, Leah SO Hardin-Central 23:29.30
66 Klosek, Destiny SR Tarkio 23:29.80
67 Keith, Valentina FR Mansfield 23:31.40
68 Flake, Austin SO T. Jefferson 23:33.50
69 Horton, Ashley JR Hermitage 23:34.40 37
70 Hurlock, Kennedy SO Lone Jack 23:36.20 38
71 Welker, Emily SR St. Vincent 23:37.10 39
72 Brown, Kara SR Lone Jack 23:37.50 40
73 Porter, Karyn SO S.O.T.O. 23:40.90 41
74 Feinberg, Camrie JR La Plata 23:42.60
75 Roth, Clare SR New Haven 23:45.40 42
76 Weimer, Ellen JR Salisbury 23:46.50 43
77 Knifong, Kayla SR Crocker 23:49.40
78 Porter, Mary Beth FR S.O.T.O. 23:49.90 44
79 VanHarn, Morgan SR Crest Ridge 23:50.50
80 Glueck, Hannah JR Chaffee 23:50.90
81 Kivilahti, Henna SR Mound City 23:51.80 45
82 Schooley, Hallie FR Montrose 23:52.10
83 King-butler, Kennedy SO Liberal 23:52.90 46
84 White, Lilly FR Humansville 23:53.50
85 Taylor, Tristen SO Salisbury 23:54.30 47
86 Smith, Shawna FR Couch 23:54.60
87 Lilly, Jendaya FR S.O.T.O. 23:55.60 48
88 Slovensky, Hannah FR Wellsville 23:57.10 49
89 Lewis, Emily JR New Haven 23:58.50 50
90 Eaton, Joeigh JR Mound City 24:00.00 51
91 Cummings, Cassidy JR Summit Prep. 24:01.00 52
92 Mathews, Molly JR Lutheran (K.C.) 24:02.40 53
93 Roth, Lucy JR New Haven 24:03.10 54
94 Layton, Jordan SO Oak Ridge 24:07.40
95 Peckham, Brooke FR Wellsville 24:10.40 55
96 Rivera, Gardenia SO Jasper 24:12.30
97 Puckett, Macey FR New Bloomfield 24:16.20
98 Steinberg, Hannah FR Zalma 24:18.90
99 Duncan, Hannah SR S.O.T.O. 24:21.30 56
100 Laytham, Maya JR Lutheran (K.C.) 24:21.60 57
101 Fisher, Shelby JR North Platte 24:27.30
102 Reynolds, Taylor FR Crystal City 24:29.00 58
103 Chiappetta, Madison FR Lutheran (K.C.) 24:33.40 59
104 Moore, Molly SO Summit Prep. 24:35.20 60
105 Beal, Kasi SO Couch 24:37.70
106 Snow, Abby SR Osborn 24:38.00
107 Hackman, Brooke FR Glasgow 24:39.80 61
108 Strouse, Josie JR Hermitage 24:40.10 62
109 Gonzalez, Zoie FR Van Buren 24:47.00 63
110 Felhoelter, Lana SO Lakeland 24:48.10
111 Blair, Amy SO Marion County 24:52.00
112 Brewer, Fayth FR St. Vincent 24:54.00 64
113 Hemeyer, Cheyenne SR Chamois 24:57.80
114 Dedrick, Katlynne SO Smithton 25:00.00
115 Mathewson, Madison FR Galena 25:02.50
116 Martin, Grace FR Tarkio 25:05.40
117 Slinkard, Autumn JR Marquand-Zion 25:06.90
118 Enyart, Cassilyn SO Summit Prep. 25:09.90 65
119 Shockley, Morgan FR Van Buren 25:10.00 66
120 Hinkle, Emily SR Marion C. Early 25:13.60
121 Brege, Taylor FR Dora 25:17.90 67
122 Taylor, Torre SO Salisbury 25:30.50 68
123 Hotop, Abbey SO St. Vincent 25:30.80 69
124 Hutchinson, Mikyla JR Sparta 25:35.90
125 Smith, Alexia FR Humansville 25:40.60
126 Messer, Adrienne JR Mound City 25:45.00 70
127 Shelton, Samantha JR Van Buren 25:53.50 71
128 Kramm, Julia SR Glasgow 25:55.30 72
129 Smith, Lindsey FR Hermitage 26:06.30 73
130 Brewer, Courtney SO St. Vincent 26:06.40 74
131 Meyer, Makenna FR Wellsville 26:09.70 75
132 Hammett, Katelynn SO Clopton 26:13.10
133 Yung, Alyssa FR Glasgow 26:19.60 76
134 Fuemmeler, Makayla SO Glasgow 26:24.20 77
135 Bennett, Savannah SO South Nodaway 26:25.70 78
136 Clayton, Jocelyn JR Mound City 26:26.10 79
137 Jennings, Cheyanna SR Hermitage 26:28.10 80
138 Baxter, Kate JR New Bloomfield 26:28.30
139 Clary, Kaitlyn FR Silex 26:29.00
140 Downen, Desiree SO Dora 26:32.10 81
141 Cummings, Paige FR Summit Prep. 26:33.00 82
142 Thomas, Anne SO Lutheran (K.C.) 26:40.40 83
143 Schumer, Shelby Lynne JR St. Vincent 27:00.30 84
144 Bates, Jordan FR Dora 27:04.70 85
145 Johnson, Jessica SR Mound City 27:05.60 86
146 Cunnyngham, Morgan SR Galena 27:16.70
147 Morgan, Jalynn FR Van Buren 27:22.80 87
148 Shockley, Summer JR Van Buren 27:26.50 88
149 Hoerstkamp, Natalie SO New Haven 27:28.00 89
150 DeTienne, Devon JR Wellsville 27:37.50 90
151 Hawley, Phelps JR South Nodaway 27:43.90 91
152 Lundeen, Morgan FR S.O.T.O. 28:13.50 92
153 Mutrux, Abbey FR S.O.T.O. 28:18.00 93
154 Ford, Audrey FR New Haven 28:20.00 94
155 Roby, Jessica FR Liberal 28:29.00 95
156 Hull, Shelby SR South Nodaway 28:34.10 96
157 Nonini, Maria SR Hermitage 28:57.40 97
158 Worthington, Amber JR Wellsville 31:03.30 98
159 Bordin, Valentina JR South Nodaway 31:33.90 99
160 Kutseva, Viktoria JR Salisbury 31:47.80 100
161 Gouveia, Shannan SR Wellsville 33:37.30 101
162 Simpson, Kylah JR Liberal 34:31.20 102
163 Bean, Molly SR Liberal 34:43.50 103
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Crystal City 114 14 16 21 28 35 58
Total Time: 1:52:55.70
Average: 22:35.14
2 The Summit Preparatory 118 1 2 3 52 60 65 82
Total Time: 1:49:24.80
Average: 21:52.96
3 Lone Jack 144 18 19 29 38 40
Total Time: 1:54:47.50
Average: 22:57.50
4 Salisbury 152 12 23 27 43 47 68 100
Total Time: 1:55:22.10
Average: 23:04.42
5 Lutheran (K.C.) 180 10 26 34 53 57 59 83
Total Time: 1:56:20.90
Average: 23:16.18
6 School of the Ozarks 198 9 41 44 48 56 92 93
Total Time: 1:57:38.11
Average: 23:31.62
7 Mound City 204 5 33 45 51 70 79 86
Total Time: 1:57:36.60
Average: 23:31.32
8 St. Vincent 212 8 32 39 64 69 74 84
Total Time: 1:58:51.90
Average: 23:46.38
9 Van Buren 232 7 25 63 66 71 87 88
Total Time: 1:59:56.40
Average: 23:59.28
10 South Nodaway 234 11 24 30 78 91 96 99
Total Time: 2:01:57.20
Average: 24:23.44
11 Hermitage 239 31 36 37 62 73 80 97
Total Time: 2:00:53.80
Average: 24:10.76
12 New Haven 241 6 42 50 54 89 94
Total Time: 2:00:13.40
Average: 24:02.68
13 Glasgow 242 13 20 61 72 76 77
Total Time: 2:01:16.30
Average: 24:15.26
14 Liberal 264 4 17 46 95 102 103
Total Time: 2:09:47.00
Average: 25:57.40
15 Dora 270 15 22 67 81 85
Total Time: 2:03:37.90
Average: 24:43.58
16 Wellsville 367 49 55 75 90 98 101
Total Time: 2:12:58.00
Average: 26:35.60
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Class 1 C-1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gorham, Riley JR Hardin-Central 16:43.37
2 Shoemaker, Dustin JR Humansville 16:56.87 1
3 Krauss, Levi SR St. Vincent 17:03.11 2
4 Wheeler, Keaton SR Marion C. Early 17:11.57
5 Ford, Peyton JR Zalma 17:18.09 3
6 Sabala, Easton SO Hermitage 17:21.25 4
7 Cue, Ryan SR Kingsville 17:27.18
8 Boatman, Aaron JR Lutheran (K.C.) 17:30.85 5
9 Jones, Bailey JR Hermitage 17:30.92 6
10 Tholin, Hauns JR Drexel 17:30.97
11 Baer, Isaac SR St. Vincent 17:34.54 7
12 Eaton, Tristan SR Sparta 17:35.70 8
13 Hackman, Hayden JR Glasgow 17:37.81 9
14 Jones, Ty SR Rock Port 17:40.80
15 Steinberg, Alexander SR Zalma 17:41.85 10
16 Meyer, Dillon JR Hermitage 17:42.41 11
17 Steinberg, Jacob JR Zalma 17:43.39 12
18 Seckington, Dillon FR Meadville 17:47.93
19 Bolin, Nathan SR Oak Ridge 17:50.88
20 Wilcoxon, Todd JR Van Buren 17:51.11 13
21 Schultz, Jesse FR Lutheran (K.C.) 17:51.62 14
22 Rush, Jackson JR S.J. Christian 17:52.04
23 Ellison, Jeremiah SO Sparta 17:53.19 15
24 Lipe, Andrew SO St. Vincent 17:53.64 16
25 Sutt, Zac JR Hermitage 17:56.93 17
26 Shrontz, Matthew SR Van Buren 18:00.65 18
27 Buchholz, Mark SR Lutheran (K.C.) 18:06.92 19
28 Craven, Benjamin SO S.J. Christian 18:07.02
29 Ostmeyer, Max JR McAuley Catholic 18:10.13
30 Ford, Nathan SO New Haven 18:11.20 20
31 Decker, Broque JR Humansville 18:13.56 21
32 Rethemeyer, Joseph FR New Haven 18:13.56 22
33 Roehlke, Brennen JR Columbia Ind. 18:15.05
34 Salmon, Jeffrey JR Hermitage 18:17.36 23
35 Cicha, Daniel SR West Platte 18:18.13 24
36 Herd, Gavin JR Chadwick 18:18.87
37 Fessler, Garrett SO Salisbury 18:22.93
38 Baer, Joseph FR St. Vincent 18:25.82 25
39 Cicha, Andrew SO West Platte 18:26.44 26
40 Basham, Calvin FR Braymer 18:28.11
41 Lowry, Sean SO Wheaton 18:28.27
42 Ratliff, Chase FR Weaubleau 18:29.30
43 Stockman, Dylan SR North Platte 18:33.62 27
44 Campbell, Ben SR Norwood 18:35.42
45 Brucks, Skylar SR Glasgow 18:35.54 28
46 Brown, Justice SR Lone Jack 18:35.57 29
47 Brown, Jonathan FR The Summit Prep. 18:36.74
48 Holsten, Daniel SR Lone Jack 18:37.24 30
49 Braudway, Logan FR Sparta 18:40.20 31
50 Hershewe, Edward SR T. Jefferson 18:42.25
51 Todd, Dylan SR North Andrew 18:42.50
52 Smith, Evan FR Chadwick 18:44.12
53 Bigman, Mitchell SO Hermitage 18:47.15 32
54 Brandes, Tanner JR Crest Ridge 18:47.35
55 Thompson, Trace SO Glasgow 18:49.48 33
56 Pedersen, Mathias JR Hermitage 18:50.24 34
57 Wiggs, Dylan JR Koshkonong 18:50.74
58 Baer, Samuel JR St. Vincent 18:50.84 35
59 Dunkin, Logan FR Princeton 18:53.51
60 Stone, Jonathon SR New Haven 18:55.77 36
61 Bales, Brevin SO Bakersfield 18:56.29
62 Howard, Hayden JR Jasper 18:57.53
63 McAdams, Zachary SR Northeast (Cairo) 18:58.64 37
64 Madden, Tim FR New Haven 18:59.65 38
65 Lewis, Martin FR New Haven 19:02.11 39
66 Hoxsie, Matthew SO Fair Play 19:02.16
67 Schattgen, Charles SR New Bloomfield 19:02.81 40
68 Culwell, Payton SO New Bloomfield 19:04.39 41
69 Wilfong, Garrett SR South Iron 19:05.71
70 McDowell, Keven SR New Haven 19:06.16 42
71 Ashbaugh, Robert JR Calvary Lutheran 19:06.45
72 Engeman, Daniel SR Montrose 19:06.70
73 Brown, Jake FR Lone Jack 19:06.94 43
74 Putthoff, Dawson SR Lone Jack 19:07.90 44
75 Blankenship, Ryan SO New Haven 19:08.39 45
76 Brown, Eric SR North Platte 19:08.75 46
77 Fritz, Sam SR Lutheran (K.C.) 19:11.45 47
78 Countryman, Tyler SR Fair Play 19:13.81
79 Self, Levi SO S.O.T.O. 19:16.53 48
80 Redding, Andy SO Calhoun 19:17.18
81 Steeby, Keifer JR North Andrew 19:17.96
82 Johnston, Jared SR Lone Jack 19:18.05 49
83 Brown, James SO Humansville 19:19.31 50
84 Ferguson, Cameron SO Northeast (Cairo) 19:19.68 51
85 Peaslee, J SR Osborn 19:21.25
86 Sauer, Dominic SO St. Vincent 19:21.65 52
87 Kranawetter, Drew FR Oak Ridge 19:23.98
88 Mahan, Seth SR Summersville 19:24.20
89 Davies, Max FR West Platte 19:24.29 53
90 Meadows, Tyler FR North Platte 19:26.19 54
91 Long, Cade JR Advance 19:27.28
92 Holbrook, Bryce SR Kingsville 19:29.01
93 Stebbins, Tyler SO Liberal 19:29.71
94 Morningstar, Robert FR New Bloomfield 19:29.90 55
95 Gittemeier, Steven SR Northeast (Cairo) 19:30.27 56
96 Hubbard, Bryant SR Glasgow 19:31.12 57
97 Warren, Alex JR Northeast (Cairo) 19:31.44 58
98 Emerson, Kyle SO New Bloomfield 19:32.79 59
99 Rutledge, Ryan JR Fair Play 19:32.84
100 McDowell, Eric JR Humansville 19:34.90 60
101 Corder, Nickoliz FR Sparta 19:35.03 61
102 Rhoades, Austin JR Winston 19:36.18
103 Hunsaker, Daniel JR Northeast (Cairo) 19:36.33 62
104 Keeney, Tristan FR Van Buren 19:36.62 63
105 Musick, Rowan FR Columbia Ind. 19:36.75
106 McCollom, Nelson SR Stover 19:37.55
107 Robinson, Zephaniah SR Billings 19:38.75
108 Breitkreutz, Zac SR Lutheran (K.C.) 19:40.45 64
109 Williamson, Jonah JR Mansfield 19:41.69 65
110 Wieder, Freddie FR Humansville 19:42.95 66
111 Kimsey, Hagen JR S.J. Christian 19:43.63
112 Swearingin, Hunter JR Humansville 19:45.46 67
113 Crumley, Caleb SO North Platte 19:46.37 68
114 McNair, Conner JR West Platte 19:49.00 69
115 Robertson, Luke SR Zalma 19:50.48 70
116 Petroski, Jon JR Koshkonong 19:51.00
117 Barker, Jordan SO Oak Ridge 19:51.54
118 Sanders, Sean SO Sparta 19:51.67 71
119 Penrod, Connor SR West Platte 19:54.70 72
120 Hiebsch, Adin FR S.O.T.O. 19:55.94 73
121 Prentzler, Brandon FR Glasgow 19:56.99 74
122 Thompson, Cole JR S.O.T.O. 19:58.42 75
123 Bien, Gage SO Advance 20:00.29
124 Turnbull, John SR Dora 20:02.25
125 Patterson, Colby SO Couch 20:02.37
126 Feeler, Brock JR Vienna 20:02.65
127 Lilly, Josiah JR S.O.T.O. 20:04.09 76
128 Howard, Justin SO West Platte 20:05.69 77
129 Granich, Nicolas SR New Bloomfield 20:06.59 78
130 McAdams, Zane FR Northeast (Cairo) 20:06.97 79
131 Neal, Sean JR Mansfield 20:08.13 80
132 Newman, Brandon SO Van Buren 20:09.72 81
133 Freeman, Charles JR Zalma 20:10.18 82
134 Self, Jacob SR S.O.T.O. 20:10.59 83
135 Roy, Andrew JR Mansfield 20:11.77 84
136 Dameworth, Eli JR Van Buren 20:12.71 85
137 Doza, Peyton SO St. Vincent 20:16.14 86
138 DeMarcus, Joseph FR North Platte 20:16.85 87
139 Lanager, Gary SO Norwood 20:18.99
140 Marchant, jon SO Koshkonong 20:29.67
141 Crane, Bailey FR New Bloomfield 20:36.28 88
142 Kibler, Bret SO Lone Jack 20:37.84 89
143 O'Neil, Jacob SO Galena 20:39.93
144 Cruz-Bullington, Rhys FR Sparta 20:41.23 90
145 Culwell, Zain JR New Bloomfield 20:43.59 91
146 Dougherty, Wyatt SO Van Buren 20:45.47 92
147 Oliver, Seth JR Wellsville 20:45.51
148 Haskamp, Jackson FR Glasgow 20:46.10 93
149 Click, Alex SR Marion County 20:54.86
150 Denslow, Donovan FR Clopton 20:57.63
151 Fuemmeler, Colin FR Glasgow 20:58.99 94
152 Chelton, Cole SR Lutheran (K.C.) 20:59.50 95
153 Rueles, Jose JR Mansfield 21:00.19 96
154 Dickhut, Mason JR Lutheran (K.C.) 21:00.23 97
155 Cochran, Dylan FR Sparta 21:10.15 98
156 Jennewein, Jeremy SR Clopton 21:13.24
157 Fisher, Mark JR North Platte 21:17.73 99
158 Campbell, Justin SR Mansfield 21:21.51 100
159 Berry, Brett FR Mansfield 21:38.31 101
160 Wheeler, Mason FR Humansville 21:40.13 102
161 Reeves, Fletcher SR Lone Jack 21:42.25 103
162 Baber, Kaleb SR West Platte 21:43.13 104
163 Lee, Zachary FR North Platte 21:57.99 105
164 Baker, Kevron FR Mansfield 22:09.80 106
165 McGee, Noah FR Northeast (Cairo) 22:16.79 107
166 Ponder, Ethan SO Van Buren 22:26.54 108
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hermitage 61 4 6 11 17 23 32 34
Total Time: 1:28:48.87
Average: 17:45.78
2 St. Vincent 85 2 7 16 25 35 52 86
Total Time: 1:29:47.95
Average: 17:57.59
3 Lutheran (K.C.) 149 5 14 19 47 64 95 97
Total Time: 1:32:21.29
Average: 18:28.26
4 New Haven 155 20 22 36 38 39 42 45
Total Time: 1:33:22.29
Average: 18:40.46
5 Zalma 177 3 10 12 70 82
Total Time: 1:32:43.99
Average: 18:32.80
6 Sparta 186 8 15 31 61 71 90 98
Total Time: 1:33:35.79
Average: 18:43.16
7 Lone Jack 195 29 30 43 44 49 89 103
Total Time: 1:34:45.70
Average: 18:57.14
8 Humansville 198 1 21 50 60 66 67 102
Total Time: 1:33:47.59
Average: 18:45.52
9 Glasgow 201 9 28 33 57 74 93 94
Total Time: 1:34:30.94
Average: 18:54.19
10 West Platte 244 24 26 53 69 72 77 104
Total Time: 1:35:52.56
Average: 19:10.52
11 Van Buren 260 13 18 63 81 85 92 108
Total Time: 1:35:50.81
Average: 19:10.17
12 Northeast (Cairo) 264 37 51 56 58 62 79 107
Total Time: 1:36:56.36
Average: 19:23.28
13 New Bloomfield 273 40 41 55 59 78 88 91
Total Time: 1:37:16.48
Average: 19:27.30
14 North Platte 282 27 46 54 68 87 99 105
Total Time: 1:37:11.78
Average: 19:26.36
15 School of the Ozarks 355 48 73 75 76 83
Total Time: 1:39:25.57
Average: 19:53.12
16 Mansfield 425 65 80 84 96 100 101 106
Total Time: 1:42:23.29
Average: 20:28.66
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Class 2 C-2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haller, Brianna SO Fatima 18:49.37 1
2 Massman, Anna JR Fatima 19:05.21 2
3 Prince, Danielle JR Herculaneum 19:32.88 3
4 Enghauser, Emily FR Herculaneum 19:47.52 4
5 Stricklin, Nautica FR Herculaneum 19:49.29 5
6 Ray, Bailey SR Ava 19:52.44 6
7 Evans, Alice SO Holden 19:57.28 7
8 Curtin, Alex SR Whitfield 20:13.41 8
9 Heacock, Jordan FR Jefferson (Festus) 20:21.08
10 Struemph, Alyssa FR Fatima 20:22.00 9
11 Vanderfeltz, Katelyn FR Fatima 20:32.49 10
12 Selva, Rachel JR Father Tolton 20:34.52 11
13 Klott, Kate FR Bowling Green 20:39.39 12
14 St.Aubyn, Sierra SR Bowling Green 20:40.31 13
15 Gil Diaz, Ana SO Herculaneum 20:43.96 14
16 Gibbs, Allie FR Steelville 20:47.79
17 Schmauch, Reyna SO North Callaway 20:48.21
18 Day, Madison JR Fatima 20:52.23 15
19 Glover, Tori SR Holden 20:56.79 16
20 Surmon, Hannah JR Whitfield 20:58.77 17
21 Mann, Adrian SO South Callaway 20:59.54
22 Kuykendall, Ashlee JR Warsaw 21:00.58
23 Jarvis, Samantha SR Herculaneum 21:01.19 18
24 O'Neal, Meredith FR South Shelby 21:04.34
25 Stephan, Mackenzi SR Lawson 21:05.28 19
26 Knoll, Ashley SO El Dorado Springs 21:07.55
27 Nale, Harley JR Linn 21:10.38
28 Finley, Kelsey SO Bowling Green 21:12.09 20
29 Kloeppel, Hannah SO Fatima 21:24.76 21
30 Damkroger, Haley JR Herculaneum 21:28.79 22
31 Scheeres, Anaiis FR Father Tolton 21:32.36 23
32 Heath, Ellsa SR Principia 21:35.74
33 Britt, Aspyn SO Gainesville 21:40.21
34 Wells, Cheyenne JR Woodland 21:41.88
35 Sutton, Cassie JR Arcadia Valley 21:43.92 24
36 Pohlsander, Marlena JR Stockton 21:44.27 25
37 Weller, Elizabeth (Libby SO Lawson 21:44.52 26
38 Galligos, Anna JR Sprgfld.Catholic 21:45.60 27
39 Crider, Jessica SO Cuba 21:46.10
40 Durnell, Tessa SR El Dorado Springs 21:46.36
41 Fechtel, Katie JR Fatima 21:48.35 28
42 Bennett, Kammille JR Dixon 21:49.52
43 Bostick, Madeline JR Centralia 21:49.66
44 Martin, Erin JR Bowling Green 21:50.66 29
45 Becker, Alexandria SO Herculaneum 21:50.94 30
46 Lohe, Bailey SO Holden 21:53.80 31
47 Bradshaw, Luella FR Stockton 21:55.63 32
48 Crang, Julianna JR Whitfield 21:56.46 33
49 Wagner, Bailey SR Willow Springs 21:59.53
50 Maynard, Cate SO Sprgfld.Catholic 22:00.47 34
51 Cizek, Caroline JR Whitfield 22:01.23 35
52 Mantel, Amanda FR Liberty (M.V.) 22:06.87
53 Atkins, Davis SR Father Tolton 22:07.73 36
54 Fritz, Jynna SR Wright City 22:08.10
55 Campbell, Alexis JR Alton 22:08.13 37
56 Schlie, Kate SO Lutheran (S.C.) 22:09.59 38
57 Curtin, Anna SO Whitfield 22:12.64 39
58 Gray, Andrea SO Sprgfld.Catholic 22:14.18 40
59 Fischer, Brynn FR Sarcoxie 22:14.62
60 Noble, Jessica SR Penney 22:15.48
61 Livengood, Gracie FR Mid-Buchanan 22:17.45 41
62 Bennett, Shiannah SR Dixon 22:18.95
63 Grote, Hannah SO Bowling Green 22:19.95 42
64 Harder, Ellan JR Holden 22:20.13 43
65 Unangst, Julia SR Whitfield 22:26.82 44
66 Jones, Kinadie FR Holden 22:29.19 45
67 Tomschin, Erin JR Wright City 22:30.85
68 Sasser, Caroline SO Father Tolton 22:31.29 46
69 Hingst, Haley SO Hermann 22:35.02
70 Cargill, Ciara SR Stockton 22:36.55 47
71 Sisco, Baylee FR Alton 22:39.54 48
72 Bruni, Nichole SO Bowling Green 22:41.34 49
73 Maples, Mckenzi SR Strafford 22:42.53
74 Soto, Etienne FR Saxony Lutheran 22:45.72
75 Gladney, Naomi SR Elsberry 22:46.27
76 Holland, Eva SR Sprgfld.Catholic 22:46.55 50
77 McCallister, Brayanne SR Arcadia Valley 22:47.26 51
78 Zimmermann, Faith SO Elsberry 22:48.70
79 Scott, Taylor JR Blair Oaks 22:49.20 52
80 Hicks, Leah SR Hallsville 22:50.08
81 Hottes, Sarrah FR Stockton 22:55.15 53
82 Isenberg, Rachel JR Blair Oaks 22:56.37 54
83 Killeen, Erykah SO Cuba 22:58.79
84 Sturgell, Kaelyn SR Lamar 22:59.68
85 Beach, Abigail SR Lexington 23:01.47
86 Witt, Maggie SR Sprgfld.Catholic 23:01.63 55
87 Watkins, Keelee FR Willow Springs 23:02.18
88 Naushad, Sadaf JR Whitfield 23:04.01 56
89 Miller, Katie SO Sprgfld.Catholic 23:04.75 57
90 McEntee, Allie SO Lathrop 23:07.04
91 Bowers, Isabella SR Scott City 23:09.90
92 Leigh, Meredith SO Lutheran (S.C.) 23:13.15 58
93 Lawrence, Cecilia JR Plattsburg 23:13.60
94 Dennison, Savanna SO Lutheran (S.C.) 23:14.78 59
95 Dahlor, Emily FR Lawson 23:15.07 60
96 Armitage, Kaylee SO Spokane 23:16.43 61
97 Bahr, Allison JR Valle Catholic 23:17.93
98 Bunton, Airyn SR Liberty (M.V.) 23:20.73
99 Fruend, Julia FR Lutheran (S.C.) 23:21.28 62
100 Ford, Madalyn JR Mark Twain 23:25.15
101 Parsons, Taylor JR Alton 23:28.62 63
102 Garrison, Jasmine JR Sarcoxie 23:30.17
103 Cooper, Kayla SR Ava 23:30.44 64
104 Hoak, Caitlin SO Penney 23:33.09
105 Birkinbine, Twyla JR Lawson 23:35.68 65
106 Woolsey, Anna FR Liberty (M.V.) 23:36.38
107 Shaddy, Sarah JR College Hts. 23:38.69
108 Keller, Lucee FR Holden 23:41.24 66
109 Colbert, Ashley SO El Dorado Springs 23:43.13
110 Ackley, Melia SR Arcadia Valley 23:46.38 67
111 Richmond, Katie JR Saxony Lutheran 23:47.63
112 Vonderfecht, Madelyn FR Lathrop 23:47.83
113 Erickson, Hailee JR Alton 23:49.01 68
114 Hopper, Allison FR Spokane 23:49.48 69
115 Menke, Cassidy SO Lawson 23:49.78 70
116 Wolter, Katie JR Mountain Grove 23:50.35
117 Thomas, Megan JR Sprgfld.Catholic 23:50.64 71
118 Miller, Caitlyn FR Alton 23:52.43 72
119 Mavel, McKenna FR Lawson 23:52.53 73
120 Day, Claire SR Lutheran (S.C.) 23:53.10 74
121 Farid, Kaiah SR Lutheran North 23:54.56
122 Bain, Rani FR Crane 23:56.60
123 Gulick, Hannah JR Spokane 24:03.51 75
124 Hopper, Danielle JR Spokane 24:03.72 76
125 Jackson, Heaven FR Alton 24:06.17 77
126 Witte, Lila SO Lutheran (S.C.) 24:17.04 78
127 Oliphant, Echo JR Lathrop 24:17.64
128 Hebert, Audrey SO Father Tolton 24:19.26 79
129 Funcannon, Mariah SR Crane 24:21.11
130 Ake, Jennifer FR Lutheran (S.C.) 24:22.61 80
131 Moise, Allee SR Arcadia Valley 24:23.10 81
132 Kuz, Tori SR Ava 24:23.27 82
133 Gilbert, Bailey SO Mid-Buchanan 24:23.28 83
134 Grefrath, Nicole SR Blair Oaks 24:27.24 84
135 Gach, Mariah JR Mid-Buchanan 24:28.45 85
136 Hamber, Zoe SR Lutheran North 24:30.31
137 Wolken, Sarah JR Blair Oaks 24:32.52 86
138 Ray, Darci SO Ava 24:33.02 87
139 Gabriel, Addylyn SO Mid-Buchanan 24:33.49 88
140 Wortmann, Kristina SO Blair Oaks 24:38.82 89
141 Pederson, Hailey SO Ava 24:39.44 90
142 Kroencke, Hannah SO Bowling Green 24:40.48 91
143 Rose, Karla JR Lawson 24:41.25 92
144 Widmer, Courtney FR Father Tolton 24:42.40 93
145 Kerperin, Kasey SO Blair Oaks 24:43.74 94
146 Hottes, Kacey SR Stockton 24:46.01 95
147 McAninch, Peggy JR Holden 24:50.94 96
148 Talley, Brooklyn SO Stockton 24:59.02 97
149 Cook, Jacey FR Penney 25:06.95
150 Stillings, Emily FR Ava 25:11.90 98
151 Holder, Alexa JR Arcadia Valley 25:27.77 99
152 Kemper, Brylee FR Mid-Buchanan 25:29.39 100
153 Gregory, Emily SR Father Tolton 25:33.29 101
154 Le, Manon JR Spokane 25:54.50 102
155 Little, Emily SO Ava 26:18.88 103
156 Smith, Megan JR Mid-Buchanan 26:37.46 104
157 Hafley, Malissa JR Mid-Buchanan 27:08.37 105
158 Hower, Emily SR Alton 27:24.61 106
159 Coberly, Karinne JR Spokane 27:35.24 107
160 Bothman, Liana FR Stockton 28:39.98 108
161 Habel, Karli SR Spokane 29:10.10 109
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fatima 37 1 2 9 10 15 21 28
Total Time: 1:39:41.30
Average: 19:56.26
2 Herculaneum 44 3 4 5 14 18 22 30
Total Time: 1:40:54.84
Average: 20:10.97
3 Bowling Green 116 12 13 20 29 42 49 91
Total Time: 1:46:42.40
Average: 21:20.48
4 Whitfield 132 8 17 33 35 39 44 56
Total Time: 1:47:22.51
Average: 21:28.51
5 Holden 142 7 16 31 43 45 66 96
Total Time: 1:47:37.19
Average: 21:31.44
6 Father Tolton 195 11 23 36 46 79 93 101
Total Time: 1:51:05.16
Average: 22:13.04
7 Springfield Catholic 206 27 34 40 50 55 57 71
Total Time: 1:51:48.43
Average: 22:21.69
8 Lawson 240 19 26 60 65 70 73 92
Total Time: 1:53:30.33
Average: 22:42.07
9 Stockton 252 25 32 47 53 95 97 108
Total Time: 1:53:57.61
Average: 22:47.53
10 Alton 288 37 48 63 68 72 77 106
Total Time: 1:55:57.73
Average: 23:11.55
11 Lutheran (S.C.) 291 38 58 59 62 74 78 80
Total Time: 1:55:51.90
Average: 23:10.38
12 Arcadia Valley 322 24 51 67 81 99
Total Time: 1:58:08.43
Average: 23:37.69
13 Ava 329 6 64 82 87 90 98 103
Total Time: 1:56:58.61
Average: 23:23.73
14 Blair Oaks 365 52 54 84 86 89 94
Total Time: 1:59:24.15
Average: 23:52.83
15 Spokane 383 61 69 75 76 102 107 109
Total Time: 2:01:07.64
Average: 24:13.53
16 Mid-Buchanan 397 41 83 85 88 100 104 105
Total Time: 2:01:12.06
Average: 24:14.42
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Class 2 C-2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kielhofner, Stephen SO Spgfld. Catholic 16:13.52 1
2 Burns, Shane JR Strafford 16:36.88 2
3 Stillings, Caleb SR Ava 16:45.52 3
4 Ray, Nicholas SR Lamar 16:45.82 4
5 Gelber, Simon JR Whitfield 16:51.78 5
6 Quinn, Daylan SR Liberty (M.V.) 16:52.99
7 Cortner, Loki SO Herculaneum 16:59.58 6
8 Pieper, Ryan SR Herculaneum 17:07.67 7
9 Stock, Joseph SR Crane 17:07.97
10 Rieth, Austin SR Spgfld. Catholic 17:09.63 8
11 Moore, Lachlan SR Spgfld. Catholic 17:10.72 9
12 Hennier, Hunter SR Fatima 17:11.75 10
13 Bertucci, Anthony JR Russellville 17:21.72 11
14 Frank, Harrison SO Russellville 17:22.48 12
15 Goatley, Tyler JR El Dorado Springs 17:23.23
16 Hausman, Jack JR Bishop LeBlond 17:23.65 13
17 Stephens, Cole FR Linn 17:23.92
18 Johnson, Jonathan JR College Hts 17:25.11
19 Neville, Christian JR Arcadia Valley 17:29.87
20 Maddox, John JR Herculaneum 17:30.14 14
21 Otto, Jason SR Blair Oaks 17:31.24
22 Sims, Nathan JR Centralia 17:33.16
23 Clements, Jacob SR Strafford 17:34.72 15
24 Barrett-Young, Matt JR Strafford 17:37.67 16
25 Larsen, Dallas SO Warsaw 17:43.18
26 Robertson, Max JR Bishop LeBlond 17:45.01 17
27 Uthlaut, Grant SR Hermann 17:46.11
28 Ferguson, Josh SR Herculaneum 17:48.66 18
29 Sisney, Thomas JR Spgfld. Catholic 17:50.58 19
30 Chafin, Cory SR Willow Springs 17:51.15
31 Venable, Mark SO Lamar 17:51.93 20
32 Todd, Tyler JR Plato 17:52.20 21
33 Bradley, Ethan SR Whitfield 17:53.09 22
34 Hoover, Brandyn JR Plato 17:55.42 23
35 Schroeder, Caleb SR Fatima 17:58.38 24
36 Allen, Jerald SO N.J.R.O.T.C. 18:00.09
37 Krieg, Alex JR Fatima 18:00.81 25
38 Grindstaff, Thomas JR Woodland 18:02.26 26
39 Davis, Jacob JR Strafford 18:05.70 27
40 Roebke, Trevor SR Strafford 18:06.51 28
41 Slavens, Jessie SR Ava 18:08.13 29
42 Russo, Joseph SR Spgfld. Catholic 18:09.02 30
43 Adams, Zachary JR Stockton 18:09.36 31
44 Borland, Logan SO Fatima 18:09.39 32
45 Hanson, Chris JR Whitfield 18:10.18 33
46 Compton, Jesse JR Lamar 18:10.68 34
47 Neff, Devin SO Mark Twain 18:11.35
48 Becker, Garrett SO Steelville 18:11.54
49 Morey, Garrett SO Lamar 18:12.42 35
50 Duvall, Ryan JR Herculaneum 18:12.49 36
51 Sicilia, Logan SR Ava 18:16.18 37
52 Evans, Daniel SR Herculaneum 18:16.51 38
53 Leitner, Alex JR Plato 18:17.41 39
54 Miller, Damian SR Russellville 18:18.00 40
55 Quinn, Blake SR Spgfld. Catholic 18:18.06 41
56 Brenneke, Cole SO Blair Oaks 18:19.82
57 Thomas, Cameron JR Stockton 18:20.11 42
58 Sherrod, Paul SR College Hts 18:20.57
59 Horner, Kyle FR Bowling Green 18:20.61 43
60 Funcannon, Dylan SO Crane 18:20.96
61 Fringer, Matthew SR Russellville 18:21.30 44
62 Shilts, Collin JR Lawson 18:21.96 45
63 Ruvinov, Matthew SR Whitfield 18:22.23 46
64 Huhn, Cody SR Fatima 18:22.51 47
65 Sicilia, Joe SO Ava 18:22.52 48
66 Steel, Boone SO Principia 18:22.57
67 Holliman, Logan FR Fair Grove 18:25.11
68 Thomsen, Landon JR Woodland 18:25.18 49
69 Davis, Patrick SO Strafford 18:25.34 50
70 Bryant, Beau SO Russellville 18:27.20 51
71 Lebeouf, Justin SO Bowling Green 18:27.41 52
72 Cockrum, Mason SO Alton 18:29.16
73 Fuson, Joel SO Bishop LeBlond 18:29.50 53
74 Reddick, Chris SO El Dorado Springs 18:29.58
75 Thomason, Eric JR Holden 18:29.62
76 Sitzes, Brandon SO Woodland 18:31.39 54
77 Thomsen, Logan JR Woodland 18:31.48 55
78 Thomas, Morgan SO Stockton 18:32.65 56
79 Johnson, Griffin SR Lawson 18:34.02 57
80 Ashton, Isaac FR Tipton 18:35.08
81 Voss, Noah JR Linn 18:35.12
82 Merseal, Gunner FR Steelville 18:35.83
83 Pike, Jarrett FR S.W. (Washburn) 18:35.94
84 Roe, Austin FR Russellville 18:38.93 58
85 Shirley, Jared FR Russellville 18:39.04 59
86 Davis, Peyton FR Centralia 18:39.46
87 Owen, Luke SR Hallsville 18:39.90
88 Briscoe, Kenny SO Willow Springs 18:40.68
89 Whited, Peyton SO Arcadia Valley 18:42.41
90 Fowers, Peter SO Laquey 18:42.56
91 Cornejo, Tommy SR El Dorado Springs 18:47.17
92 Adams, Drew SO Ava 18:48.65 60
93 Kelly, Caleb SO Principia 18:50.66
94 Wegenka, Luke SO Spgfld. Catholic 18:51.05 61
95 Kelley, Brenden FR Lamar 18:51.12 62
96 Lindsey, Blain JR Clark County 18:54.03
97 Graves, Matt JR Father Tolton 18:54.23 63
98 Grigsby, Tristan SR Lawson 18:55.43 64
99 Allen, James SO N.J.R.O.T.C. 18:55.72
100 Kassen, Garrett JR Jefferson (Festus) 18:56.95
101 Holaday, Kenneth SR Mid-Buchanan 18:59.06
102 LaRiviere, Ian JR Principia 19:01.58
103 Runyon, Marcus SR Jefferson (Festus) 19:03.68
104 Mahoney, Matthew JR Bishop LeBlond 19:06.73 65
105 Key, Jacob FR Ava 19:07.07 66
106 Shannon, Connor FR Bowling Green 19:07.14 67
107 Supancic, Jacob JR Plato 19:09.21 68
108 Dearman, Joseph SO Stockton 19:09.88 69
109 Adams, Tyler FR Stockton 19:09.91 70
110 Luebbert, Dalton SO Fatima 19:10.26 71
111 Even, Zachary JR Fatima 19:13.86 72
112 Williams, Cody JR Lutheran (S.C.) 19:14.00 73
113 Garrett, Harmon SO Lawson 19:15.72 74
114 Stahl, Connor SR Lutheran (S.C.) 19:16.92 75
115 Glenn, Reid JR Bowling Green 19:17.67 76
116 Stout, Isaac FR Lutheran North 19:19.41
117 Thomason, Maxwell JR Bishop LeBlond 19:19.49 77
118 Crawford, Crayton SO Penney 19:20.99
119 Riley, Tristin FR Wright City 19:22.20
120 White, Dylan SR Bowling Green 19:24.85 78
121 Smith, Andrew FR Whitfield 19:26.12 79
122 Nichols, John SO Whitfield 19:27.25 80
123 Brown, Jonah SR Ava 19:27.98 81
124 Irvin, Austin JR Bowling Green 19:29.24 82
125 Emerick, Zeke FR Lutheran (S.C.) 19:29.51 83
126 Langdon, Thomas JR Barstow 19:29.66
127 Dearman, Patrick SR Stockton 19:30.73 84
128 Aholt, Matthew FR Father Tolton 19:32.14 85
129 Faulkner, Colton JR Woodland 19:32.23 86
130 Glover, Cole FR Holden 19:32.26
131 Pratt, Aiden SR Whitfield 19:35.91 87
132 Ray, Stuart FR Valley Park 19:36.00
133 Hunt, Blaine SO Bowling Green 19:36.87 88
134 Kassen, Colton SR Jefferson (Festus) 19:38.49
135 Smith, Braden FR Father Tolton 19:38.60 89
136 Fruend, Joshua SO Lutheran (S.C.) 19:39.33 90
137 Ashby, David SO Woodland 19:39.44 91
138 Wynne, Seth SR Penney 19:42.98
139 Schieber, Max SO Bishop LeBlond 19:43.94 92
140 Hathaway, Caeden FR Plato 19:44.63 93
141 Dahlor, Evan JR Lawson 19:45.51 94
142 Nissing, Benjamin SO Lutheran (S.C.) 19:49.25 95
143 Dietz, Logan SR Lawson 19:50.75 96
144 Gannon, Justin JR Lathrop 19:53.90
145 Messner, Jasper JR Lamar 20:01.23 97
146 Fee, Riley SR Palmyra 20:02.07
147 Locke, Cooper JR Stockton 20:02.07 98
148 Loy, Jack SO Father Tolton 20:07.18 99
149 Wilson, Wesley JR Plato 20:11.52 100
150 Bailey, Peyton SR Lamar 20:13.26 101
151 Sponsel, James SR Plato 20:17.34 102
152 Stewart, Joseph SO Woodland 20:20.70 103
153 Gilzean, Conner JR Lathrop 20:22.53
154 Uptegrove, Dakota SO Father Tolton 20:27.70 104
155 Kessler, Harrison SR Lawson 20:33.39 105
156 Huff, Elliot SO Lutheran (S.C.) 20:41.46 106
157 Connor, Zachary FR Lutheran (S.C.) 20:51.02 107
158 Elliott, Wyatt FR East Carter 20:55.84
159 Goedrich, Benjamin SR Father Tolton 21:06.06 108
160 Reed, Ryan JR Strafford 21:48.80 109
161 Hriso, John FR Bishop LeBlond 21:49.05 110
162 Currier, Alex JR Father Tolton 22:36.40 111
163 Thomas, Noah JR Herculaneum 23:14.13 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Springfield Catholic 67 1 8 9 19 30 41 61
Total Time: 1:26:33.47
Average: 17:18.70
2 Herculaneum 81 6 7 14 18 36 38 112
Total Time: 1:27:38.54
Average: 17:31.71
3 Strafford 88 2 15 16 27 28 50 109
Total Time: 1:28:01.48
Average: 17:36.30
4 Fatima 138 10 24 25 32 47 71 72
Total Time: 1:29:42.84
Average: 17:56.57
5 Lamar 155 4 20 34 35 62 97 101
Total Time: 1:29:51.97
Average: 17:58.40
6 Russellville 158 11 12 40 44 51 58 59
Total Time: 1:29:50.70
Average: 17:58.14
7 Ava 177 3 29 37 48 60 66 81
Total Time: 1:30:21.00
Average: 18:04.20
8 Whitfield 185 5 22 33 46 79 80 87
Total Time: 1:30:43.40
Average: 18:08.68
9 Bishop LeBlond 225 13 17 53 65 77 92 110
Total Time: 1:32:04.38
Average: 18:24.88
10 Plato 244 21 23 39 68 93 100 102
Total Time: 1:32:58.87
Average: 18:35.78
11 Stockton 268 31 42 56 69 70 84 98
Total Time: 1:33:21.91
Average: 18:40.39
12 Woodland 270 26 49 54 55 86 91 103
Total Time: 1:33:02.54
Average: 18:36.51
13 Bowling Green 316 43 52 67 76 78 82 88
Total Time: 1:34:37.68
Average: 18:55.54
14 Lawson 334 45 57 64 74 94 96 105
Total Time: 1:34:52.64
Average: 18:58.53
15 Lutheran (S.C.) 416 73 75 83 90 95 106 107
Total Time: 1:37:29.01
Average: 19:29.81
16 Father Tolton 440 63 85 89 99 104 108 111
Total Time: 1:38:39.86
Average: 19:43.97
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Class 3 C-3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Werner, Taylor SR Ste. Genevieve 17:14.22 1
2 Jerman, Mia SR Ste. Genevieve 18:33.54 2
3 Baumgart, Alaina SO Notre Dame (C.G.) 19:17.72 3
4 Lister, Mariah FR Grain Valley 19:31.55 4
5 Meyers, Caroline SO O'Hara 19:31.62
6 Lee, Geneva SR M.I.C.D.S. 19:32.23 5
7 Weber, Tabitha JR Marshfield 19:36.00
8 Moore, Sarah FR Ste. Genevieve 19:38.57 6
9 Walsh, Alexandra JR M.I.C.D.S. 19:42.56 7
10 Capra, Jordyn SR Carl Junction 19:45.03 8
11 Huck, Amy SR Ste. Genevieve 19:46.36 9
12 Palmer, Shelby JR Warrensburg 19:46.75 10
13 Schelp, Riley SO Lutheran South 19:47.10
14 Perona, Leslie SR St. James 19:49.42
15 Poole, Cassey FR Southern Boone 19:58.38
16 Jackson, Shelby SR Buffalo 19:58.92
17 Beecher, Madison SO Carl Junction 20:01.57 11
18 Yanskey, Kayla JR Helias Catholic 20:03.50 12
19 Uding, Lily JR Festus 20:06.85
20 Latuda, Arianna SO John Burroughs 20:08.39
21 Sorrell, Kinsey SO East Newton 20:09.46
22 Kang, Samantha JR St. Francis Borgia 20:10.50 13
23 Tatum, Jelynn SR Carl Junction 20:11.54 14
24 Porter, Allison SR Bolivar 20:12.84 15
25 Bannwarth, Mira SO Smithville 20:17.31 16
26 Sliney, Margaret SR M.I.C.D.S. 20:18.80 17
27 Hanners, Katherine JR Notre Dame (C.G.) 20:21.25 18
28 Henderson, Kelie SO Bolivar 20:33.31 19
29 Wade, Kayla SO Grain Valley 20:33.80 20
30 Aleshire, Allison SO Moberly 20:36.99
31 Larkins, Lauren JR Pleasant Hill 20:43.04
32 Mitchell, Lydia SO Maryville 20:43.35
33 Hill, Gabrielle SR Osage 20:43.38
34 Hake, Abby SO Helias Catholic 20:44.85 21
35 Lindsay, Laci FR Bolivar 20:46.32 22
36 Wollmering, Erica SR Kirksville 20:47.48
37 Holmes, Krysten FR M.I.C.D.S. 20:47.99 23
38 Light, Molly SR St. Francis Borgia 20:48.75 24
39 Meadors, Jordan SR Notre Dame (C.G.) 20:49.57 25
40 Gaines, Lauren SO Kirksville 20:51.91
41 Hentges, Lanie JR Helias Catholic 20:52.87 26
42 Fuller, Sydney JR Visitation Academy 20:53.04
43 Earll, Danielle JR Festus 20:54.41
44 Beussink, Bailey FR Notre Dame (C.G.) 20:56.18 27
45 Bolourtchi, Samantha FR Clayton 20:56.57 28
46 Bandy, Anna FR Bolivar 20:58.07 29
47 Derfelt, Maegen FR Carl Junction 21:00.76 30
48 Beardslee, Alison JR St. Francis Borgia 21:01.51 31
49 Newkirk, Alexa JR Southern Boone 21:02.10
50 Grisdale, Rhianna JR Warrensburg 21:02.34 32
51 Kornitzer, Kealy SR Pembroke Hill 21:02.44 33
52 Stearns, Skyler FR Potosi 21:04.12
53 Krummenacher, Claire SR Visitation Academy 21:05.75
54 Pell, Allison SR Logan-Rogersville 21:07.82
55 Koller, Mallory SR Ste. Genevieve 21:08.10 34
56 Fredrickson, Brooke SO I.W.A. 21:08.71
57 Kayser, Alexis SO Liberty (Wentz.) 21:10.21 35
58 Coleman, Kennedy JR Pembroke Hill 21:11.25 36
59 Gore, Grace SO John Burroughs 21:12.30
60 Fane, Parker SR St. James 21:13.32
61 Timpe, Emily SR Notre Dame (C.G.) 21:15.49 37
62 Wiskirchen, Maddy SO Festus 21:16.82
63 Termorshuizen, Hannah JR Smithville 21:18.12 38
64 Schnakenberg, Karli FR Van Horn 21:18.46
65 Peoples, Sarah SO DeSoto 21:18.82
66 Laughlin, Katherine SR M.I.C.D.S. 21:19.15 39
67 Holland, April FR Warrensburg 21:21.69 40
68 Boeger, Gabrielle SR Clayton 21:23.14 41
69 Jackson, Nicole FR Cameron 21:26.88
70 Mangum, Lindsey SR Grain Valley 21:27.44 42
71 Engelbrecht, Alicia SO Helias Catholic 21:30.20 43
72 Lockhart, Patience FR Nevada 21:35.44
73 McCartney-Mantonya, Dela SO Clinton 21:38.36
74 Morris, Grace SO Clayton 21:38.92 44
75 Rosher, Julia SO Pembroke Hill 21:39.04 45
76 Gerling, Faith SO Pacific 21:39.65 46
77 Hill, Micah FR Osage 21:43.41
78 Youssef, Ayat SR Chillicothe 21:44.72
79 Hackman, Alexia FR Hollister 21:44.82
80 Gelzer, Mary JR Clayton 21:46.75 47
81 Marr, Brittany SR Warrensburg 21:48.44 48
82 Strothkamp, Rachel SO Westminster 21:50.05
83 Bagg, Rachel SO Reeds Spring 21:51.56
84 Wieberg, Allison SR Helias Catholic 21:52.22 49
85 Warren, Annabelle JR M.I.C.D.S. 21:53.20 50
86 Schultz, Erin JR Visitation Academy 21:54.00
87 Becker, Rose SO Center 21:55.69
88 Alexander, Katie JR Smithville 21:58.34 51
89 Kapustka, Mycala SR Pacific 21:59.20 52
90 Sorrell, Emily SR East Newton 22:06.80
91 Hart, Grace SR M.I.C.D.S. 22:11.49 53
92 Van meter, Breanna SO Pacific 22:12.37 54
93 O'Neill, Riley SO Pacific 22:12.46 55
94 Mulholland, Kylie SR Helias Catholic 22:12.92 56
95 Book, Maddison JR Lafayette (S.J.) 22:12.92
96 Poole, Andrea JR Warrenton 22:15.19 57
97 Smith, Madison SR Grain Valley 22:16.66 58
98 Guffey, Allana FR Liberty (Wentz.) 22:16.95 59
99 LaForge, Gracelyn FR Grain Valley 22:16.95 60
100 McDonald, Katherine SO Helias Catholic 22:20.58 61
101 Van Soelen, Abigail SR Christian 22:21.76
102 Pedersen, Jodi SR Warrensburg 22:21.96 62
103 Guardardo, Sam SR Savannah 22:22.17 63
104 Garcia, Summer SO Ste. Genevieve 22:22.58 64
105 Dorpinghaus, Kayla JR St. Francis Borgia 22:23.97 65
106 McGhee, Kennedy FR Notre Dame (C.G.) 22:24.01 66
107 Murphy, Mackenzie JR Liberty (Wentz.) 22:26.76 67
108 Grisdale, Roslynn JR Warrensburg 22:27.60 68
109 Eckart, Leah SR O'Hara 22:28.42
110 Moore, Emma SR Pleasant Hill 22:31.80
111 Martin, Nicole FR Mexico 22:35.25
112 Miner, Hannah SR Smithville 22:36.11 69
113 Milne, Jordan JR Warrensburg 22:38.03 70
114 Lawrence, Ella SO Pembroke Hill 22:40.08 71
115 Stone, Heather SR Clayton 22:42.38 72
116 Marsden, Caroline FR Clayton 22:46.43 73
117 Hill, Anna SO Savannah 22:50.28 74
118 Haverstic, Virginia JR Nevada 22:50.60
119 Knopik, Emma SO Pembroke Hill 22:51.31 75
120 Slagle, Camarie JR Savannah 22:51.74 76
121 Ehlen, Afton SO Grain Valley 22:55.01 77
122 Broker, Mary SR Warrenton 22:56.90 78
123 Pippin, Amara FR Nevada 22:58.12
124 Guffey, Alexis SO Liberty (Wentz.) 23:00.74 79
125 Conroy, Rachel JR St. Francis Borgia 23:01.27 80
126 Deanna, Abigail FR Smithville 23:01.69 81
127 Honey, Grace SO St. Charles West 23:02.80
128 Aubuchon, Adriene SO Owensville 23:02.92
129 Laskero, Isabelle SR Pembroke Hill 23:04.11 82
130 Brown, Madelyn JR Liberty (Wentz.) 23:05.49 83
131 Baugh, Margaret SO Clayton 23:10.68 84
132 Slagle, Kaitlyn SR Benton 23:11.74
133 Upchurch, Nicole SR Ste. Genevieve 23:13.04 85
134 Stiegemeier, Madelyn SR Christian 23:14.71
135 Sanders, Meagan SR Warrenton 23:15.14 86
136 Reuwer, Emily SO St. Francis Borgia 23:22.18 87
137 Emmendorfer, Alleigh JR Notre Dame (C.G.) 23:25.54 88
138 Terhune, Mackenzie FR Cameron 23:27.27
139 Faust, Hannah SR St. Dominic 23:27.89
140 Spaunhorst, Megan SO St. Francis Borgia 23:28.52 89
141 Robinson, Abigail FR Cameron 23:29.33
142 Meredith, Lydia SO Bolivar 23:29.72 90
143 Harris, Lauren SR Smithville 23:31.65 91
144 Cullinane, Casie FR Pacific 23:51.05 92
145 Lindemann, Olivia SO Pacific 23:57.62 93
146 Wilke, Darya JR Warrenton 24:01.63 94
147 Bortnick, Elinor SO Pembroke Hill 24:10.08 95
148 Allen, Lexi JR Grain Valley 24:17.31 96
149 Claycomb, Zoe SR Savannah 24:17.72 97
150 Stevens, Madison SR Warrenton 24:22.93 98
151 Wolken, Sophie SO Savannah 24:32.43 99
152 McCrary, Eleanor SO Liberty (Wentz.) 24:32.52 100
153 Watson, Kylie SO Pacific 24:50.94 101
154 Pyle, Rachelle SR Bolivar 24:52.65 102
155 Helton, Phoebe FR Liberty (Wentz.) 24:57.12 103
156 Leach, Emma FR Carl Junction 25:03.83 104
157 Harness, Hannah JR Smithville 25:06.14 105
158 Brunson, Emily SO Warrenton 25:15.15 106
159 Deines, Hannah SR Villa Duchesne 25:19.58
160 Fraser, Morgan SO Bolivar 25:28.09 107
161 Magers, Gianna JR Savannah 25:34.18 108
162 Housewright, Emma JR Warrenton 25:35.04 109
163 Haggard, Hailey SR Carl Junction 25:45.78 110
164 Psajdl, Erin SR Carl Junction 26:11.45 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ste. Genevieve 52 1 2 6 9 34 64 85
Total Time: 1:36:20.79
Average: 19:16.16
2 M.I.C.D.S. 91 5 7 17 23 39 50 53
Total Time: 1:41:40.73
Average: 20:20.15
3 Notre Dame (C.G.) 110 3 18 25 27 37 66 88
Total Time: 1:42:40.21
Average: 20:32.05
4 Helias Catholic 151 12 21 26 43 49 56 61
Total Time: 1:45:03.64
Average: 21:00.73
5 Carl Junction 167 8 11 14 30 104 110 111
Total Time: 1:46:02.73
Average: 21:12.55
6 Bolivar 175 15 19 22 29 90 102 107
Total Time: 1:46:00.26
Average: 21:12.06
7 Grain Valley 184 4 20 42 58 60 77 96
Total Time: 1:46:06.40
Average: 21:13.28
8 Warrensburg 192 10 32 40 48 62 68 70
Total Time: 1:46:21.18
Average: 21:16.24
9 St. Francis Borgia 213 13 24 31 65 80 87 89
Total Time: 1:47:26.00
Average: 21:29.20
10 Clayton 232 28 41 44 47 72 73 84
Total Time: 1:48:27.76
Average: 21:41.56
11 Smithville 255 16 38 51 69 81 91 105
Total Time: 1:49:11.57
Average: 21:50.32
12 Pembroke Hill 260 33 36 45 71 75 82 95
Total Time: 1:49:24.12
Average: 21:52.83
13 Pacific 299 46 52 54 55 92 93 101
Total Time: 1:51:54.73
Average: 22:22.95
14 Liberty (Wentz.) 323 35 59 67 79 83 100 103
Total Time: 1:52:00.15
Average: 22:24.03
15 Savannah 409 63 74 76 97 99 108
Total Time: 1:56:54.34
Average: 23:22.87
16 Warrenton 413 57 78 86 94 98 106 109
Total Time: 1:56:51.79
Average: 23:22.36
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Class 3 C-3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Naeger, Ben JR Ste. Genevieve 15:34.56 1
2 Peterson, Evan SR Pembroke Hill 16:23.18
3 Murray, John SR Westminster 16:28.21 2
4 McDaniel, Maxwell FR Festus 16:30.26 3
5 Ogden, Schuyler JR Ste. Genevieve 16:38.22 4
6 Ogden, Nathaniel JR Ste. Genevieve 16:38.70 5
7 Brocato, Carter JR Owensville 16:45.31
8 Knernschield, Elliot SR Helias Catholic 16:47.53 6
9 Mchenry, Matthew JR Logan-Rogersville 16:49.64 7
10 Jones, Reece FR Pembroke Hill 16:49.81
11 Holman, Malik SR Mexico 16:51.99
12 Schweiss, Jacob SR Festus 16:53.26 8
13 Drysdale, Jake SR Priory 16:56.09 9
14 Wilhite, Edward SO Warrensburg 16:58.48 10
15 Clark, Duncan SR Kirksville 16:58.51
16 Hunter, Noah JR Festus 16:58.81 11
17 Samarzich, Charlie JR Festus 16:59.96 12
18 Darnell, Hunter SR Festus 16:59.96 13
19 Pratt, Brendan JR Festus 17:00.36 14
20 Parres, Evan SO Westminster 17:00.39 15
21 Kerckhoff, Devon JR Sullivan 17:00.69
22 Cormier, Thomas JR Clayton 17:01.49 16
23 Nichols, Ayden SO Hannibal 17:01.62 17
24 Rompel, Gabriel JR Liberty (Wentz.) 17:02.16
25 Lowell, Thomas SR Priory 17:03.24 18
26 Faerber, Drew JR Festus 17:05.66 19
27 Andrews, Jack SR Westminster 17:12.38 20
28 Bryant, Sean JR St. Pius X (K.C.) 17:13.60 21
29 Frack, Ethan SR Carl Junction 17:13.94
30 Parkey, Robert SR Chillicothe 17:16.70 22
31 Painter, Nathan JR Bolivar 17:18.44 23
32 Lissner, Luke SR Priory 17:18.85 24
33 Miller, Dalton JR Grain Valley 17:20.05 25
34 Watson, Jacob SR Pleasant Hill 17:23.20 26
35 Gaines, Mason SO Fulton 17:23.55
36 Frank, Connor FR Helias Catholic 17:25.74 27
37 Tecce, Cameron SR Grain Valley 17:27.24 28
38 Evans, Samuel SR Cameron 17:30.37
39 Lewis, Jack SO St. Pius X (K.C.) 17:30.49 29
40 Jordan, Brian SR Osage 17:33.56
41 Meyers, Daniel SR O'Hara 17:33.61
42 Sadler, Camden FR Ste. Genevieve 17:35.62 30
43 Meshach, McCoy SR Pacific 17:35.98
44 Westhoff, Aaron JR St. Francis Borgia 17:38.93
45 Ross, Joseph JR St. Pius X (K.C.) 17:41.87 31
46 Sanders, Carson FR Orchard Farm 17:42.15
47 Clair, Caleb SO Cassville 17:42.74
48 Worman, Layne JR Chillicothe 17:43.14 32
49 Schappe, Simon SR St. Charles 17:44.42 33
50 Gaylord, Caleb JR Potosi 17:47.01
51 Upchurch, Max SO Ste. Genevieve 17:47.19 34
52 Bonnesen, Brayden JR Pleasant Hill 17:47.35 35
53 Lowell, Alexander SR Priory 17:48.56 36
54 Bakken, Garrett JR Pleasant Hill 17:49.08 37
55 Schmidtke, Stuart JR Lafayette (S.J.) 17:49.29
56 Redlawsk, Brian SR St. Charles 17:50.08 38
57 Lee, Dylan SR John Burroughs 17:51.08
58 Keck, Kevin SR Grain Valley 17:51.44 39
59 Rosner, Wilson JR St. Charles 17:51.78 40
60 Sanders, Joshua JR Maryville 17:53.55
61 Gallagher, Shawn SO Pleasant Hill 17:53.63 41
62 Montgomery, David SO Westminster 17:55.22 42
63 O'Sullivan, George SR Priory 17:56.39 43
64 Smith, Alexander SO Westminster 17:56.44 44
65 Kirchoff, Brian SO Helias Catholic 17:57.33 45
66 Palmer, Colton FR Warrensburg 17:58.25 46
67 Jones, Sean SR Hannibal 17:58.42 47
68 Wells, Trenton SO Buffalo 17:58.96
69 Steffen, Tanner JR Fulton 17:59.21
70 Crews, Jacob SR Bolivar 17:59.73 48
71 Feuerbacher, Caleb SO Maryville 18:00.10
72 Herrera, Daniel SR Owensville 18:00.82
73 Mentz, Jared JR Union 18:01.08
74 Moore, Benjamin SR Westminster 18:01.54 49
75 Koch, Cole JR DeSoto 18:02.02
76 Grbcich, Brendan SO Westminster 18:02.10 50
77 Gabriel, Corbin SO Grain Valley 18:02.17 51
78 Young, William SO Chillicothe 18:04.69 52
79 Weber, Jacob SR Odessa 18:05.99
80 Quick, Nathan SO Fulton 18:06.52
81 Gooch, Alex JR Owensville 18:06.74
82 Biggs, Charles SR M.I.C.D.S. 18:06.96 53
83 Bruemmer, Joe SR Helias Catholic 18:06.97 54
84 Bynum, Dominique JR Central Ac. 18:09.13
85 Sewall, David SR Priory 18:11.06 55
86 Bolden, Ryan JR Pleasant Hill 18:11.63 56
87 Davis, Logan SR Marshall 18:12.15
88 Hoffman, Lucas JR Clayton 18:12.47 57
89 Watson, Brendan JR Hannibal 18:13.40 58
90 Williams, Spencer SR Bolivar 18:16.00 59
91 Delaporte, Daniel SR Hannibal 18:16.51 60
92 Eury, Logan JR Logan-Rogersville 18:17.27 61
93 Lister, Chance JR Grain Valley 18:17.29 62
94 Garner, Brevon JR Ste. Genevieve 18:17.63 63
95 Hopkins, Ryan SO Pleasant Hill 18:19.00 64
96 Tomc, Jacob JR St. Pius X (K.C.) 18:19.72 65
97 Worley, Gage FR Mexico 18:19.79
98 Hall, John SO M.I.C.D.S. 18:20.54 66
99 Singh, Kabir FR M.I.C.D.S. 18:20.58 67
100 Zahn, Jacob SR Logan-Rogersville 18:22.08 68
101 Schultz, John SR Clayton 18:23.30 69
102 Haynes, Austin SR Hollister 18:23.58
103 Burch, Timothy SO Warrensburg 18:26.15 70
104 Ruble, Dillon SO St. Charles 18:29.00 71
105 Sandy, Jacob SO Oak Grove 18:29.03
106 Carley, Dakota FR Warrensburg 18:29.14 72
107 Garrett, Keaton SO Logan-Rogersville 18:29.19 73
108 Wieberg, Nathan SO Helias Catholic 18:30.61 74
109 Ramos, Matheus JR Pembroke Hill 18:30.76
110 Cleveland, Wyatt SO Liberty (Wentz.) 18:32.03
111 Manning, Nathan SO Warrensburg 18:32.07 75
112 Flores, Kyle SR Priory 18:32.12 76
113 Jackson, Caleb SO East Newton 18:35.35
114 Bennett, Ryan SR Eldon 18:36.40
115 McKinney, Tracen FR Bolivar 18:37.96 77
116 Gibbs, Matt SO Notre Dame (C.G.) 18:38.03
117 Robison, Seth JR Hillcrest 18:39.24
118 Ames, Josh SR East Newton 18:40.04
119 Morris, Lucas SO Logan-Rogersville 18:40.50 78
120 McIntosh, Nigel SR Hannibal 18:40.95 79
121 Kroll, Colby FR Helias Catholic 18:41.67 80
122 Wilson, Austin SO Cassville 18:43.32
123 Tiesing, Zachary SR St. Charles 18:44.00 81
124 Curl, Brad SR Hannibal 18:45.28 82
125 Archie, James SR M.I.C.D.S. 18:47.24 83
126 Pyle, Caleb FR Bolivar 18:48.78 84
127 Szabo, Alexander SO Clayton 18:51.13 85
128 Beaver, Jackson SR Benton 18:51.31
129 Baker, Sam JR Van Horn 18:53.01
130 Stafford, Ethan SR Carl Junction 18:53.13
131 Nordwald, Nathan FR Warrenton 18:54.10
132 Bayliss, Reid JR St. Charles 18:54.77 86
133 Ranciglio, Danny JR St. Mary's (Stl) 18:59.77
134 Holland, Zachary SR Chillicothe 19:00.64 87
135 Ryan, Nathan SR Grain Valley 19:01.56 88
136 Pinkley, Jesse FR Ste. Genevieve 19:03.41 89
137 Hentges, Jack FR Helias Catholic 19:05.76 90
138 Abdi, Abdullah JR Soldan 19:09.11
139 Painter, Michael JR Clayton 19:12.43 91
140 Garcia, Joshua SR Seneca 19:14.92
141 Boyer, Ethan JR Logan-Rogersville 19:17.43 92
142 Nichols, Cliff SR Clinton 19:20.10
143 Ballard, Brett SR Warrensburg 19:21.87 93
144 Sullivan, Cole SR Pleasant Hill 19:28.67 94
145 Garitz, Michael JR St. Pius X (K.C.) 19:29.42 95
146 Grigsby, Charles SO Bolivar 19:31.37 96
147 Kime, Nick SO John Burroughs 19:33.28
148 Gund, Krai JR Clayton 19:34.65 97
149 Olvera-Castillo, Manuel SR St. Charles 19:38.91 98
150 Lan, Lemuel SR Clayton 19:39.40 99
151 Barbee, Jacob SO Cameron 19:41.29
152 Carmack, Tristan SR Chillicothe 19:47.74 100
153 Hobbs, Tanner JR Chillicothe 19:48.93 101
154 Chapman, Nolan FR Warrensburg 19:49.32 102
155 Barber, Ryan SO St. Pius X (K.C.) 19:49.63 103
156 Hayen, Benjamin SO Chillicothe 19:49.92 104
157 Netter, Ethan SR Grain Valley 19:52.93 105
158 Morrell, Bryan SR Hannibal 19:59.78 106
159 Rappleye, Francis JR M.I.C.D.S. 20:04.94 107
160 Lofland, George FR St. Pius X (K.C.) 20:07.05 108
161 Conley, Ryan JR Bolivar 20:10.16 109
162 Rouse, Mccown SR M.I.C.D.S. 20:17.08 110
163 Conley, Rainier SR Soldan 20:19.98
164 Leonard, Joseph SO Logan-Rogersville 20:30.09 111
165 Jacobs, William JR M.I.C.D.S. 20:34.15 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Festus 47 3 8 11 12 13 14 19
Total Time: 1:24:22.25
Average: 16:52.45
2 Ste. Genevieve 74 1 4 5 30 34 63 89
Total Time: 1:24:14.29
Average: 16:50.86
3 Westminster Christian 123 2 15 20 42 44 49 50
Total Time: 1:26:32.64
Average: 17:18.53
4 Priory 130 9 18 24 36 43 55 76
Total Time: 1:27:03.13
Average: 17:24.63
5 Pleasant Hill 195 26 35 37 41 56 64 94
Total Time: 1:29:04.89
Average: 17:48.98
6 Grain Valley 205 25 28 39 51 62 88 105
Total Time: 1:28:58.19
Average: 17:47.64
7 Helias Catholic 206 6 27 45 54 74 80 90
Total Time: 1:28:48.18
Average: 17:45.64
8 St. Pius X (K.C.) 241 21 29 31 65 95 103 108
Total Time: 1:30:15.10
Average: 18:03.02
9 Hannibal 261 17 47 58 60 79 82 106
Total Time: 1:30:10.90
Average: 18:02.18
10 St. Charles 263 33 38 40 71 81 86 98
Total Time: 1:30:39.28
Average: 18:07.86
11 Warrensburg 273 10 46 70 72 75 93 102
Total Time: 1:30:24.09
Average: 18:04.82
12 Logan-Rogersville 287 7 61 68 73 78 92 111
Total Time: 1:30:38.68
Average: 18:07.74
13 Bolivar 291 23 48 59 77 84 96 109
Total Time: 1:31:00.91
Average: 18:12.19
14 Chillicothe 293 22 32 52 87 100 101 104
Total Time: 1:31:52.91
Average: 18:22.59
15 Clayton 318 16 57 69 85 91 97 99
Total Time: 1:31:40.82
Average: 18:20.17
16 M.I.C.D.S. 376 53 66 67 83 107 110 112
Total Time: 1:33:40.26
Average: 18:44.06
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Class 4 C-4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West, Anna SR Lafayette 17:46.72 1
2 Nicholson, Sarah SR Lafayette 18:01.56 2
3 Findley, Victoria SO Blue Springs South 18:07.18 3
4 Menghini, Melissa SR Rockwood Summit 18:30.39
5 Reed, Mikayla SO Washington 18:38.06 4
6 Geddes, Rebekah SO Platte County 18:54.99
7 Ayers, Claire FR Washington 18:58.77 5
8 Knott, Carli SR Jackson 19:02.89 6
9 Deain, Kiley SR Raymore-Peculiar 19:03.64 7
10 Hotalling, Danielle SO Blue Springs South 19:06.22 8
11 Breiten, Grace SR Lafayette 19:10.46 9
12 Leigh, Madison JR Francis Howell 19:14.91
13 Tabor, Kami SR Raymore-Peculiar 19:16.75 10
14 Pierson, Hannah SR Marquette 19:18.33
15 Drum, Chelsea SR Jackson 19:21.00 11
16 Saathoff, Gemma JR Hickman 19:21.44
17 Marko, Alex JR Lee's Summit West 19:23.10 12
18 Griesenauer, Emily SO Holt 19:24.30 13
19 Montgomery, Sloane SO Nerinx Hall 19:24.81 14
20 Klopfer, Caitlin SR Parkway South 19:28.98
21 Harrelson, Emma JR Webster Groves 19:33.17
22 McAtee, Emma JR Nerinx Hall 19:33.58 15
23 Anderson, Kerry SR Nerinx Hall 19:33.87 16
24 Wharton, Jamie SR Raymore-Peculiar 19:34.39 17
25 Hubner, Elaina SO Blue Springs 19:37.04
26 Mohrmann, Danielle SR Marquette 19:37.46
27 Harto, Theresa SR West Plains 19:40.44 18
28 Baca, Hayley SR West Plains 19:47.47 19
29 Griesenauer, Nicole SO Holt 19:49.29 20
30 Strickland, Bailee FR Belton 19:51.31
31 Rogan, Mollie SO Lafayette 19:51.41 21
32 Evans, Emma JR Winnetonka 19:52.42
33 Romero, Julia SR Lafayette 19:54.22 22
34 Rock, Danielle SR Lee's Summit North 19:54.77 23
35 Riordan, Emma SR Lafayette 19:55.86 24
36 Valdivia, Tessa FR Blue Springs 19:56.13
37 Sliger, Katherine SO Poplar Bluff 19:56.14
38 Weismiller, Ashleigh SO St. Joseph's 19:56.49 25
39 Heckadon, Macy SO Lee's Summit West 19:57.35 26
40 Heit, Marti SO Park Hill South 19:58.10 27
41 Weaver, Jennifer FR Lindbergh 19:58.33
42 Antonelli, Kirra SR Northwest 19:58.43
43 Brower, Kayli SR West Plains 20:00.67 28
44 Maddox, Alexis JR Park Hill South 20:02.21 29
45 Osborne, Rachel SR Parkway West 20:04.10 30
46 Wood, Anne SR Kearney 20:06.66
47 Dick, Miranda FR Raymore-Peculiar 20:07.15 31
48 Holdmeyer, Morgan SO Washington 20:09.03 32
49 Barnum, Megan JR Jackson 20:10.21 33
50 Cox, Kelsey JR Liberty North 20:10.28
51 Coppinger, Addison FR St. Teresa's 20:10.29
52 Iseman, Ally JR Lee's Summit West 20:11.04 34
53 Brown, Reagan FR Ozark 20:11.67
54 Holder, Adeline JR Branson 20:12.50
55 Burr, Abigail SR Central (S.J.) 20:13.30
56 Dickson, Emily SO Parkway West 20:13.53 35
57 Rubinstein, Rebecca JR Rock Bridge 20:14.60 36
58 Sheffel, Aidan FR Battle 20:14.67
59 Brown, Cassandra JR Blue Springs South 20:15.00 37
60 Johnson, Chloe FR Liberty North 20:15.64
61 Wilson, Kaylee FR Jackson 20:15.97 38
62 Barber, Alexis FR Ozark 20:17.76
63 Kohring, Gabi SO Webster Groves 20:18.09
64 Ruth, Caitlin SO Jefferson City 20:18.91 39
65 Fiorino, Katelin JR Staley 20:19.08 40
66 Morse, Margaret JR Parkway West 20:19.19 41
67 Dejoie, Lizzie JR Parkway Central 20:19.26
68 Adams, Payton SO Liberty 20:20.44
69 High, Emily SR McDonald County 20:22.12
70 Chickanosky, Isabelle JR St. Joseph's 20:23.47 42
71 Ahuja, Maleah JR Lee's Summit North 20:23.99 43
72 Miller, MacKenzie FR Central (S.J.) 20:26.79
73 Racette, Bella SO Nerinx Hall 20:26.80 44
74 Baker, Jenna SR Staley 20:27.52 45
75 Harl, Emily SR Rock Bridge 20:28.32 46
76 Simpson, Samantha SO Lee's Summit North 20:29.40 47
77 Roepe, Jillian SR Park Hill 20:30.19
78 Delaney, Adyson SO Eureka 20:31.39
79 Hawks, Cara JR Staley 20:31.88 48
80 Shawver, Jana SO Lee's Summit West 20:34.01 49
81 Madsen, Sarah SR Parkway Central 20:34.23
82 Boessen, Jane JR Troy Buchanan 20:34.89
83 Gansner, Kathleen JR Notre Dame de Sion 20:35.35
84 O'Reilly, Maura JR Nerinx Hall 20:36.10 50
85 Reedy, Claire JR Liberty 20:36.14
86 Schlicht, Claire SO Lee's Summit West 20:36.29 51
87 Birkett, Breanna JR Raymore-Peculiar 20:36.74 52
88 Crawford, Jasmine JR Park Hill South 20:37.42 53
89 Shonekan, Faramola SR Rock Bridge 20:37.74 54
90 Jones, Kaitlyn JR Nixa 20:37.87
91 Bruckner, Adrianne SO Ft. Zumwalt East 20:38.54
92 Radford, Jansynn SR Blue Springs South 20:38.59 55
93 Biesemeyer, Lindsey SR Jefferson City 20:39.45 56
94 Sullentrup, Anna SO Washington 20:42.91 57
95 Huang, Claire JR Parkway Central 20:43.37
96 Smith, Natalie FR Blue Springs South 20:43.46 58
97 Halbert, Abbie SR Holt 20:44.25 59
98 Wuesthoff, Katherine SO Lafayette 20:44.77 60
99 Spears, Mikayla SR Staley 20:47.77 61
100 Danielsen, Keely SO Park Hill South 20:50.93 62
101 Nguyen, Helena SO Staley 20:51.13 63
102 Plowman, Josie SR Washington 20:51.99 64
103 Arreola, Estrella SR Joplin 20:52.25
104 Hahs, Courtney JR Jackson 20:52.83 65
105 Compton, Anastasia JR Jackson 20:52.93 66
106 Hecht, Leah SR Jackson 20:54.07 67
107 Hershenow, Chloe FR Parkway West 20:55.61 68
108 Brownrigg, Madison JR West Plains 20:56.31 69
109 Thomas, Faith SR Lee's Summit North 20:56.41 70
110 Barber, Brocklyn FR Ozark 20:56.94
111 Rebmann, Hannah SR Kickapoo 20:58.11
112 Hannan, Brooklyn FR Staley 20:58.13 71
113 Stucker, Makenzie FR Raymore-Peculiar 20:58.37 72
114 Thelen, MacLaine SR Hickman 20:58.96
115 Michel, Mallory JR Park Hill South 20:59.42 73
116 Brownrigg, Mackenzie FR West Plains 20:59.96 74
117 Glodowski, Madeline (Mad SR Lee's Summit North 21:00.39 75
118 Butler, Natalie FR Parkway West 21:01.17 76
119 Marquez, Brianna FR Carthage 21:02.12
120 Brady, Lauren SO Ft. Zumwalt West 21:02.67
121 Stevens, Caroline SO Rock Bridge 21:04.58 77
122 Bachman, Gwen SO Central (S.J.) 21:04.82
123 Bergman, McKenzie FR West Plains 21:05.18 78
124 Wehrwein, Katie FR Lee's Summit North 21:06.50 79
125 McAtee, Kate SR Nerinx Hall 21:07.20 80
126 Augustosky, Meggi SR Joplin 21:07.74
127 Esterline, Ryan SR Jefferson City 21:09.98 81
128 Sewester, Kimberlee JR Ursuline Academy 21:12.66
129 Gillespie, Alison SR Raymore-Peculiar 21:14.32 82
130 Leslie, Ashton SR Washington 21:15.27 83
131 Sanders, Sydney SR West Plains 21:15.44 84
132 Penticuff, Stephanie SR Glendale 21:15.85
133 Bechtel, Brianne JR Jefferson City 21:15.96 85
134 Staley, Madeleine SR St. Joseph's 21:16.37 86
135 Stamps, Marilise SR Rock Bridge 21:17.11 87
136 Roth, Emma SO Park Hill South 21:17.22 88
137 Bensky, Lila FR Ladue 21:18.95
138 Stucki, Lindsey SR Parkway West 21:19.08 89
139 Mccrary, Sage JR Blue Springs South 21:19.90 90
140 Avery, Morgan SO Ft. Zumwalt North 21:20.75
141 Barden, Sophia JR St. Joseph's 21:21.78 91
142 Calvin, Lauren SO Parkway West 21:21.80 92
143 Gourley, Mckenzie SO Jefferson City 21:21.96 93
144 Hierholzer, Brooke SR Holt 21:22.38 94
145 Hauptman, Heidi SO F.H.N. 21:22.44
146 Quiles, Jocelyn JR Ft. Zumwalt North 21:24.21
147 Robinson, Madelyn FR Lee's Summit North 21:28.61 95
148 Dillon, Bridget SR St. Joseph's 21:36.98 96
149 Bassford, Emma SO Blue Springs South 21:37.90 97
150 Duncan, Brenna SR Jefferson City 21:39.85 98
151 Berkstresser, Amanda JR Lee's Summit West 21:39.99 99
152 Haydaripoor, Merriam JR Staley 21:45.97 100
153 Lee, Ji-Sung FR Rock Bridge 21:47.52 101
154 Smith, Erin JR Nerinx Hall 21:49.56 102
155 Montgomery, Samantha FR Washington 21:50.19 103
156 Reed, Caitlin JR Rock Bridge 21:54.57 104
157 Johnsen, Marissa SR Battle 21:57.61
158 Wieberg, Sydney SO Holt 21:59.01 105
159 Eller, Paige SO Holt 22:04.61 106
160 McAtee, Anna JR St. Joseph's 22:04.86 107
161 Persinger, Cori SR Lee's Summit West 22:11.20 108
162 Martinez, Syleste SO Jefferson City 22:52.26 109
163 Gardner, Nicole JR Park Hill South 22:58.64 110
164 James, Mary Baker SO St. Joseph's 23:04.85 111
165 Hecker, Hannah JR Holt 25:22.05 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) 55 1 2 9 21 22 24 60
Total Time: 1:34:44.37
Average: 18:56.88
2 Raymore-Peculiar 117 7 10 17 31 52 72 82
Total Time: 1:38:38.67
Average: 19:43.74
3 Nerinx Hall 139 14 15 16 44 50 80 102
Total Time: 1:39:35.17
Average: 19:55.04
4 Jackson 153 6 11 33 38 65 66 67
Total Time: 1:39:42.90
Average: 19:56.58
5 Blue Springs South 161 3 8 37 55 58 90 97
Total Time: 1:38:50.45
Average: 19:46.09
6 Washington 162 4 5 32 57 64 83 103
Total Time: 1:39:20.76
Average: 19:52.16
7 Lee's Summit West 172 12 26 34 49 51 99 108
Total Time: 1:40:41.79
Average: 20:08.36
8 West Plains 208 18 19 28 69 74 78 84
Total Time: 1:41:24.85
Average: 20:16.97
9 Park Hill South 244 27 29 53 62 73 88 110
Total Time: 1:42:28.08
Average: 20:29.62
10 Parkway West 250 30 35 41 68 76 89 92
Total Time: 1:42:33.60
Average: 20:30.72
11 Staley 257 40 45 48 61 63 71 100
Total Time: 1:42:57.38
Average: 20:35.48
12 Lee's Summit North 258 23 43 47 70 75 79 95
Total Time: 1:42:44.96
Average: 20:33.00
13 Holt 291 13 20 59 94 105 106 112
Total Time: 1:43:19.23
Average: 20:39.85
14 Rock Bridge 300 36 46 54 77 87 101 104
Total Time: 1:43:42.35
Average: 20:44.47
15 St. Joseph's Academy 340 25 42 86 91 96 107 111
Total Time: 1:44:35.09
Average: 20:55.02
16 Jefferson City 354 39 56 81 85 93 98 109
Total Time: 1:44:46.26
Average: 20:57.26
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Class 4 C-4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meyrer, Devin SR Lafayette 15:25.42 1
2 Hindman, Austin JR Lafayette 15:40.77 2
3 Dugan, Aaron SR Hillsboro 15:51.23 3
4 Adams, Clayton JR Kearney 15:58.96
5 Haines, Alec SR Lafayette 16:00.00 4
6 Matteucci, Nicholas SR Parkway South 16:00.69
7 Mugeche, Victor SO Blue Springs 16:01.91 5
8 Luder, John JR Rockhurst 16:03.08 6
9 Berry, Cody SR Blue Springs 16:11.97 7
10 Parson, Ryan JR Farmington 16:14.37
11 Quisenberry, Dylan SR Lafayette 16:19.67 8
12 Rumpf, William SR Rock Bridge 16:23.95 9
13 Bailey, Griffin SR Oakville 16:25.64
14 Davidson, Dustan SR St. Louis Un. High 16:26.02 10
15 Duchatschek, Clayton JR Washington 16:26.22
16 Bohannon, Logan JR Ozark 16:26.74
17 Teubner, Saxon SR Jefferson City 16:27.58 11
18 Treece, David JR Lee's Summit West 16:28.40 12
19 Sandstedt, Adam JR Rock Bridge 16:28.47 13
20 Crowe, Austin SR Timberland 16:28.80 14
21 Musgrave, Tyler JR Raymore-Peculiar 16:30.53
22 Frazier, Jackson SR Staley 16:31.87 15
23 Flood, Ryan SO Liberty 16:32.31 16
24 Balleau, Zachary SR Eureka 16:32.33
25 Koester, Kevin SO Hillsboro 16:32.47 17
26 Hall, Nathan SR Kickapoo 16:32.96
27 McCrackin, Jacob SO West Plains 16:36.48 18
28 Riddle, Ryan SO Webb City 16:39.49 19
29 Ingalls, Joshua SR West Plains 16:41.28 20
30 Toomey, Daniel JR Rockhurst 16:42.21 21
31 Laughlin, Joseph JR St. Louis Un. High 16:42.86 22
32 Laarman, Thomas JR Lafayette 16:44.29 23
33 Howells, William SR Webster Groves 16:44.98 24
34 Warmann, Nick SO Marquette 16:46.17 25
35 Edwards, Chris SR Hickman 16:46.90
36 Burgess, Preston JR Parkview 16:47.31
37 Lund, Hunter JR Park Hill 16:48.69
38 Hargis, Bristol SR Webb City 16:49.14 26
39 Hutchinson, Ethan SO West Plains 16:49.15 27
40 Wilkerson, Samuel SR Rockhurst 16:49.94 28
41 Miller, Grant JR Webb City 16:50.37 29
42 Edwards, Dalton SR Glendale 16:51.74
43 Stasney, Ben SO West Plains 16:52.09 30
44 McIntyre, Charles JR Parkway Central 16:53.96
45 Poindexter, Mark JR Raymore-Peculiar 16:54.07
46 Penney, Thomas JR Marquette 16:54.20 31
47 Ryan, Gray SR Rockhurst 16:54.56 32
48 Gibbens, Chandler FR Hickman 16:56.12
49 Hart, Ryan SR Marquette 16:57.02 33
50 Smith, Mason JR Blue Springs South 16:58.75
51 Ozee, Jarod JR Kickapoo 16:59.27
52 Wetter, Walker SR Francis Howell 16:59.28
53 Naylor, Stephen SR Marquette 17:00.51 34
54 Burnett, Ben SO Lee's Summit West 17:01.01 35
55 Martin, Max JR Liberty 17:01.03 36
56 Allensworth, Christopher JR Ft. Zumwalt North 17:01.40
57 Foreman, Holden JR Kirkwood 17:01.47
58 Baumer, samuel JR Rock Bridge 17:01.80 37
59 Hauschild, Oaklee SO Blue Springs 17:02.91 38
60 Reed, Joseph JR DeSmet 17:03.71
61 Selm, Blake SO Parkway West 17:04.19 39
62 Frick, Ewan SO Park Hill South 17:04.33
63 Lofgren, Andrew SO Parkway West 17:04.95 40
64 Andersen, Kyle SO Parkway West 17:05.06 41
65 Pretz, Samuel SR Staley 17:05.55 42
66 Whitney, Austin SR Lee's Summit West 17:08.85 43
67 Crutcher, William SR Rolla 17:09.16
68 Bresette, William SR Rockhurst 17:09.28 44
69 Mershon, Ward SR Staley 17:09.75 45
70 Burlingame, Peyton SR Lee's Summit West 17:09.98 46
71 Ewer, Jacob FR Kearney 17:10.24
72 Oufattole, Nassim SO Lafayette 17:10.35 47
73 Sykuta, Grant SR Rock Bridge 17:11.85 48
74 Baker, Christian FR Kirkwood 17:12.64
75 Letcher, Jackson FR Platte County 17:12.90
76 Sahadevan, Reed SR C.B.C. 17:13.66
77 Rogers, Mason SR Kickapoo 17:15.78
78 Southall, Damon SR Liberty 17:16.47 49
79 Hicks, Garrit SR West Plains 17:16.80 50
80 Procell, Blake FR Nixa 17:17.98
81 Winters, Ryan SO Hazelwood West 17:18.97
82 Butler, Anthony SR Liberty 17:19.10 51
83 Walton, Rodney SR Parkway Central 17:19.76
84 Biesemeyer, Cole SO Jefferson City 17:20.24 52
85 Schloegel, Noah JR Rockhurst 17:20.47 53
86 Fitzpatrick, William SR Hillsboro 17:20.70 54
87 Wright-Osment, Nicholas JR Rock Bridge 17:21.99 55
88 Rigabar, Ryan SR Lafayette 17:23.25 56
89 Guzman, Eli SO Park Hill South 17:24.47
90 Schwartz, Jackson JR Jefferson City 17:24.93 57
91 Philipps, Alex SR Jackson 17:25.21
92 Grasso, Joseph JR Webster Groves 17:25.75 58
93 Dahle, Tucker JR Central (S.J.) 17:25.79
94 Rodvelt, Tyler SO Staley 17:27.56 59
95 Johnson, William SR Webster Groves 17:27.63 60
96 Hensley, Clay JR Carthage 17:27.95
97 Butler, Eric SR St. Louis Un. High 17:28.51 61
98 Toler, Isaac JR Raymore-Peculiar 17:28.61
99 Goodyear, Dylan SR Timberland 17:29.72 62
100 Berndt, Andrew JR Timberland 17:30.15 63
101 Andre, Brendan SR Webster Groves 17:30.55 64
102 Capron, Tadd JR Webb City 17:31.22 65
103 Chac, Bryan JR F.H.N. 17:31.68
104 O'Connor, Tyler JR DeSmet 17:32.00
105 Heffner, Clinton JR McCluer North 17:32.05
106 Palausky, Adam SR Rockhurst 17:32.05 66
107 Horn, Collin JR Blue Springs South 17:33.61
108 Bramlett, Andrew SR Kirkwood 17:34.08
109 Oppenborn, Jake JR F.H.N. 17:34.34
110 Encarnacion, Victor SR Webb City 17:34.51 67
111 Dunlap, Landon FR Jefferson City 17:34.90 68
112 Galczynski, Logan SO Hillsboro 17:35.07 69
113 Jardine, Eric SR Marquette 17:36.69 70
114 Mislan, Mason SR Rock Bridge 17:38.05 71
115 Ritchie, Brendan SR Ft. Zumwalt West 17:38.38
116 Geoghegan, Alex SO Lee's Summit West 17:38.40 72
117 Reed, Joseph JR Jackson 17:38.63
118 Haller, Ethan JR Marquette 17:38.88 73
119 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas SO Parkway West 17:38.95 74
120 Boys, Caleb FR West Plains 17:40.89 75
121 Dugan, Christian SO Hillsboro 17:41.25 76
122 Dietrich, Jimmy FR Lee's Summit West 17:41.60 77
123 Durkin, Liam JR Blue Springs South 17:41.69
124 Lepak, Jacob SR St. Louis Un. High 17:45.26 78
125 Balossi, William SR St. Louis Un. High 17:45.94 79
126 Carter, William JR Parkway West 17:46.05 80
127 Loewe, Jonah SO Blue Springs 17:46.27 81
128 Bennett, Lucas SR Webster Groves 17:46.98 82
129 Collins, Tyler JR Staley 17:48.92 83
130 Cauveren, Morgan SO Blue Springs 17:49.00 84
131 Snowbarger, Phillip SR Lindbergh 17:49.93
132 Kernell, Luke SR Liberty North 17:50.43
133 Nielsen, Jace FR Timberland 17:51.09 85
134 Schoonover, Nathaniel SR Timberland 17:53.05 86
135 Anderson, Parker SO Lee's Summit North 17:53.12
136 Hetlage, Patrick FR St. Louis Un. High 17:55.14 87
137 King, Tyler SR Raytown 17:55.25
138 Pierce, Vincent JR Blue Springs 17:55.59 88
139 Walker, Carsen JR Blue Springs 17:55.97 89
140 Walters, Hunter SR Staley 17:56.80 90
141 Shanks, Trevor JR Webb City 17:57.21 91
142 Witt, Ryan JR Ladue 17:59.43
143 Line, Travis SR Battle 18:00.74
144 Gray, Maverick JR Ft. Zumwalt South 18:01.19
145 Cooper, Cole FR Webb City 18:07.70 92
146 Canfield, Philip SR Republic 18:08.86
147 Kelly, William JR St. Louis Un. High 18:08.99 93
148 Stucki, Logan SR Parkway West 18:09.77 94
149 Nield, Thomas FR Jefferson City 18:15.77 95
150 Miller, Quinn SR Rock Bridge 18:17.10 96
151 Hayes, Dylan SO West Plains 18:19.15 97
152 Vaughn, Colton SO Hillsboro 18:25.17 98
153 Burroughs, Nolan SO Liberty 18:26.91 99
154 Gichui, Darryl SO Liberty 18:27.07 100
155 Persinger, Clark SR Lee's Summit West 18:27.18 101
156 Yates, Zane FR Parkway West 18:27.83 102
157 Sabala, Joshua JR Jefferson City 18:32.98 103
158 Bly, Logan FR Liberty 18:34.27 104
159 Fairlamb, Nick SR Marquette 18:37.40 105
160 Siwek, Alec JR Hillsboro 18:38.24 106
161 Flynn, Patrick JR Staley 18:47.39 107
162 Ragan, Benjamin JR Webster Groves 18:50.75 108
163 Manegre, Brett JR Timberland 19:19.90 109
164 Fitch, Courtney SR Jefferson City 19:20.17 110
165 Berger, Kyle SR Timberland 19:36.74 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) 38 1 2 4 8 23 47 56
Total Time: 1:20:10.15
Average: 16:02.03
2 Rockhurst 131 6 21 28 32 44 53 66
Total Time: 1:23:39.07
Average: 16:43.82
3 West Plains 145 18 20 27 30 50 75 97
Total Time: 1:24:15.80
Average: 16:51.16
4 Rock Bridge 162 9 13 37 48 55 71 96
Total Time: 1:24:28.06
Average: 16:53.62
5 Marquette 193 25 31 33 34 70 73 105
Total Time: 1:25:14.59
Average: 17:02.92
6 Webb City 206 19 26 29 65 67 91 92
Total Time: 1:25:24.73
Average: 17:04.95
7 Lee's Summit West 208 12 35 43 46 72 77 101
Total Time: 1:25:26.64
Average: 17:05.33
8 Blue Springs 215 5 7 38 81 84 88 89
Total Time: 1:24:52.06
Average: 16:58.42
9 Hillsboro 219 3 17 54 69 76 98 106
Total Time: 1:25:00.72
Average: 17:00.15
10 Staley 244 15 42 45 59 83 90 107
Total Time: 1:26:03.65
Average: 17:12.73
11 St. Louis Un. High 250 10 22 61 78 79 87 93
Total Time: 1:26:08.59
Average: 17:13.72
12 Liberty 251 16 36 49 51 99 100 104
Total Time: 1:26:35.82
Average: 17:19.17
13 Parkway West 274 39 40 41 74 80 94 102
Total Time: 1:26:39.20
Average: 17:19.84
14 Jefferson City 283 11 52 57 68 95 103 110
Total Time: 1:27:03.42
Average: 17:24.69
15 Webster Groves 288 24 58 60 64 82 108
Total Time: 1:26:55.89
Average: 17:23.18
16 Timberland 310 14 62 63 85 86 109 111
Total Time: 1:27:12.81
Average: 17:26.57
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·42568 views
History for Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Show 14 more
Hashtags#missouri #mshsaa #state-championships #state-meet
|